Duathlon Le Poinconnet 2020 - Sélectifs jeunes Centre-Val-de-Loire
Recherche:
261 | BERTHEAU Coline | BOURGES TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
262 | HUBERT Juliette | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | F | Cadet | |
263 | VIOLLET Laura | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | F | Cadet | |
264 | BESSAY Rose | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | F | Cadet | |
265 | CHAPEYROU Lisa | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | F | Cadet | |
266 | MAGALHAES Lise | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | F | Cadet | |
267 | BOUCAULT Célia | BOURGES TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
268 | LAHAYE Emilie | BOURGES TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
271 | FREY Juliette | VENDOME TRIATHLON | F | Junior | |
272 | WAINWRIGHT Milly jade | TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 | F | Junior | |
273 | DANJOUX Candice | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | F | Junior | |
274 | COUTANT Eva | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | F | Junior | |
276 | CHEVARD Mathilde | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | F | Junior | |
277 | DELAUNAY Nolwenn | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | F | Junior | |
278 | FICHAUX Audrey | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | F | Junior | |
281 | CHERPEAU Nathan | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | M | Cadet | |
282 | SUBTIL Timothée | BOURGES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
283 | COTELLE Nathan | VIERZON TRIATHLON18 | M | Cadet | |
284 | BEAUSSE Florian | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | M | Cadet | |
285 | FALLOT Eliot | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | M | Cadet | |
286 | POULIN Valentin | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | M | Cadet | |
287 | VEDRINES Bastien | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | M | Cadet | |
288 | RICHARD Remi | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | M | Cadet | |
289 | MAGNAUDEIX Alois | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | M | Cadet | |
290 | HAVET Thimeo | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
291 | CAO Gabriel | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | M | Cadet | |
292 | KYVEL Antoine | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
293 | LEVAUX Vincent | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | M | Cadet | |
294 | BOIRAL Etienne | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | M | Cadet | |
296 | SAUDEMONT Yanis | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | M | Cadet | |
297 | GAUZENTES Paul | TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 | M | Cadet | |
301 | REVEILLERE Louis | GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS | M | Junior | |
302 | HUBERT Robin | VENDOME TRIATHLON | M | Junior | |
303 | GUENAND Alexis | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | M | Junior | |
304 | MARIE Baptiste | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | M | Junior | |
305 | BALLEREAU Clement | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | M | Junior | |
306 | SAUDEMONT Nolan | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | M | Junior | |
307 | PESCHARD Paul | SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON | M | Junior | |
308 | CHARPENTIER Lucas | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | M | Junior | |
309 | GUILLET Matthieu | VENDOME TRIATHLON | M | Junior | |
310 | DEJOIE Louis | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | M | Junior | |
311 | LORRY Killian | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | M | Junior | |
312 | DENIS Leo | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | M | Junior | |
321 | ROBIN Celine | ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
322 | OCTROVEE Patrice | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | M | Master | |
324 | COQUAND Eric | TRIATHLON_DUNOIS_28 | M | Master | |
325 | HUBERT Jean françois | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | M | Master | |
326 | RENARD Eric | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | M | Master | |
327 | FAUCONNIER Johan | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | M | Master | |
328 | VERITE Arnaud | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | M | Master | |
329 | GILANT Grégory | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | M | Senior | |
330 | GODEAU Alexandre | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | M | Senior | |
331 | COUTON Charley | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | M | Senior | |
332 | ROZENBLAT Romain | VENDOME TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
333 | VAUTRIN Nicolas | TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 | M | Senior | |
334 | POQUET Antoine | VIERZON TRIATHLON18 | M | Senior | |
335 | LAIGLE Antoine | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | M | Senior |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)