Cassel Urban Trail d'été 2021 - 3ème édition
Recherche:
1 | MAES Paul | M | Senior | ||
2 | BIDAUD Jean-marc | M | Master 4 | ||
3 | BERNARD Patrick | M | Master 0 | ||
4 | QUINET Emmanuel | M | Master 1 | ||
5 | LICOUR Laurent | M | Master 3 | ||
6 | DUBREUX Céline | F | Master 2 | ||
7 | BODDAERT Romain | M | Senior | ||
8 | BOLLENGIER Loic | M | Senior | ||
9 | SARRAZIN Sébastien | M | Master 2 | ||
10 | LAFORCE Olivier | M | Master 0 | ||
11 | FRANCOIS Alexis | M | Master 0 | ||
12 | GEORGES Sabrina | F | Senior | ||
13 | DIEUSAERT Ghislain | M | Senior | ||
14 | OVIGNEUR Bertrand | M | Master 1 | ||
15 | PLATTEAU Louis | M | Senior | ||
16 | DELATTRE Perrine | F | Senior | ||
17 | DUFOUR Yancy | M | Master 1 | ||
18 | INGELAERE Arnaud | M | Master 1 | ||
19 | DEKEISTER Emmanuel | M | Master 2 | ||
20 | DEKEISTER Quentin | M | Junior | ||
21 | BELLYNCK Francis | M | Master 6 | ||
22 | DUVIVIER Antoine | M | Master 2 | ||
23 | TAEYHALS Yannick | M | Master 2 | ||
24 | BAFCOP Nicolas | M | Master 3 | ||
25 | LAMBECQ Bertrand | M | Master 2 | ||
26 | VANDENRYSE Xavier | M | Master 0 | ||
27 | BECK Alexandre | M | Master 2 | ||
28 | OGER Guillaume | M | Master 1 | ||
29 | DEQUEEKER Deborah | F | Senior | ||
30 | MARTEL Samuel | M | Master 2 | ||
31 | LERMYTTE Marc | M | Master 1 | ||
32 | WAVRANT David | M | Master 2 | ||
33 | COOL Coco | M | Senior | ||
34 | COUPE Jean baptiste | M | Master 0 | ||
35 | DUBUISSON Maxime | M | Master 2 | ||
36 | LOVINY Jan | M | Junior | ||
37 | JOSSELIN Achille | M | Junior | ||
38 | CUDEVILLE Guillaume | M | Master 0 | ||
39 | MARTINOT Sebastien | M | Master 1 | ||
40 | SALINGUE Geoffrey | M | Master 1 | ||
41 | CARPENTIER William | M | Master 0 | ||
42 | LIERE Thomas | M | Master 0 | ||
43 | DUREZ Frederic | M | Master 2 | ||
44 | RANSON Vincent | M | Master 1 | ||
45 | DEGRAVE Guillaume | M | Master 0 | ||
46 | DECLERCK Anthony | M | Master 1 | ||
47 | BLIECK Dorothée | F | Master 1 | ||
48 | TANCREZ Paul | M | Master 2 | ||
49 | DESCHILDRE Rémy | M | Master 1 | ||
50 | DANTIGNY Florent | M | Master 2 | ||
51 | CAPON Marie | F | Master 0 | ||
52 | CAPON Benoist | M | Master 0 | ||
53 | JACQUELET Antoine | M | Senior | ||
54 | SIX Pauline | F | Senior | ||
55 | DEQUIDT Yohann | M | Master 0 | ||
56 | WARGNEZ Anne-lise | F | Master 0 | ||
57 | DE POORTER Sébastien | M | Master 0 | ||
58 | FOURICQUET Grégory | M | Master 2 | ||
59 | MERCERA Olivier | M | Master 0 | ||
60 | TURPIN Rudy | M | Master 3 | ||
61 | TURPIN Maité | F | Master 2 | ||
62 | SANSON Caroline | F | Master 1 | ||
63 | LESCIEUX Christian | M | Master 2 | ||
64 | POCHOLLE Thierry | M | Master 3 | ||
65 | MARGUET Louis | M | Espoir | ||
66 | MARGUET Christophe | M | Master 3 | ||
67 | ISAERT Christophe | M | Master 2 | ||
68 | URANO Adrien | M | Senior | ||
69 | BOSTYN Florentin | M | Master 0 | ||
70 | BASTAERT Jean marc | M | Master 4 | ||
71 | ROBACHE Jeremie | M | Senior | ||
72 | DELACRE Sylvain | M | Master 2 | ||
73 | WALLYN Paul | M | Master 0 | ||
74 | DEHAESE Rémi | M | Master 0 | ||
75 | RAVEZ Thomas | M | Master 1 | ||
76 | DUCROCQ Lorine | F | Senior | ||
77 | LANEEUW Jeremy | M | Senior | ||
78 | CLETON David | M | Senior | ||
79 | BOLLENGIER Jérémy | M | Master 1 | ||
80 | NEUQUELMAN Alexia | F | Senior | ||
81 | QUEVILLON Jean-charles | M | Master 1 | ||
82 | REGNIER Xavier | M | Master 0 | ||
83 | BEUN Lucas | M | Junior | ||
84 | FAYT Jules | M | Espoir | ||
85 | MICCOLI Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
86 | CARON Aurelien | M | Senior | ||
87 | FOURNIER Kevin | M | Senior | ||
88 | DUCROCQ Honorine | F | Senior | ||
89 | BASTIEN Florian | M | Master 0 | ||
90 | DECHERF Alexandre | M | Master 0 | ||
91 | DASSONNEVILLE Christophe | M | Master 3 | ||
92 | BEUGIN Philippe | M | Master 6 | ||
93 | TRONET Steven | M | Master 0 | ||
94 | DAENINCK Benoit | M | Master 1 | ||
95 | ROGUET Jerome | M | Senior | ||
96 | VERHAEGHE Paul | M | Senior | ||
97 | LECLERC Mickael | M | Senior | ||
98 | LEMAIRE Mickael | M | Senior | ||
99 | DEGAND Joseph | M | Senior | ||
100 | THUILOT Michaël | M | Master 2 | ||
101 | MACHIN Karl | M | Espoir | ||
102 | MACHIN Adeline | F | Senior | ||
103 | MEKIL Aurelien | M | Senior | ||
104 | LELEU Amory | M | Master 1 | ||
105 | WADOUX Stephane | M | Master 0 | ||
106 | PLANQUETTE Vincent | F | Espoir | ||
107 | DEMAN Louis | M | Senior | ||
108 | BIGOT Félix | M | Senior | ||
110 | ?Dossard #110 | M | Senior | ||
1001 | VERCAEMER Florian | M | Senior | ||
1002 | DURAN Gerard | M | Master 5 | ||
1003 | LEMEITER Melanie | F | Master 1 | ||
1004 | DECLERCK Arnaud | M | Master 2 | ||
1005 | PAU Valentino | M | Master 4 | ||
1006 | BARROIS Yves | M | Master 4 | ||
1007 | LONGUENESSE Zelie | F | Senior | ||
1008 | PENA milie | F | Master 0 | ||
1009 | BERNARD Maxence | M | Master 0 | ||
1010 | GOMBERT Lucile | F | Senior | ||
1011 | GODEFROY Benoit | M | Master 1 | ||
1012 | THERY Fanny | F | Master 1 | ||
1013 | BACHELET Alexandre | M | Master 1 | ||
1014 | BACHELET Aline | F | Master 1 | ||
1015 | VANHEUVERSWYN Aurelie | F | Master 1 | ||
1016 | PERNOT Philippe | M | Master 3 | ||
1017 | MIRAGLIA Julian | M | Senior | ||
1018 | VANDAELE Jacques | M | Master 4 | ||
1019 | CAPPOEN Teddy | M | Senior | ||
1020 | WALLAERT Alexandre | M | Master 1 | ||
1021 | CAPPOEN Tony | M | Master 0 | ||
1022 | MAES Kevin | M | Master 1 | ||
1023 | HIDDEN Romain | M | Senior | ||
1024 | VANSTEENKISTE Johan | M | Master 1 | ||
1025 | CICZORA Yann | M | Master 1 | ||
1026 | HUYGHE Florentin | M | Senior | ||
1027 | BONVARLET Pascaline | F | Master 3 | ||
1028 | POLLAERT Didier | M | Master 3 | ||
1029 | DEQUIDT François | M | Master 1 | ||
1030 | VERMEERSCH Anthony | M | Senior | ||
1031 | MAES douard | M | Master 1 | ||
1032 | LIBBERECHT Julien | M | Senior | ||
1033 | LORETTE Nicolas | M | Master 3 | ||
1034 | VERCRUYSSE Thierry | M | Master 1 | ||
1035 | ROUSSELLE Sylvie | F | Master 3 | ||
1036 | VANNEUFVILLE Alain | M | Master 2 | ||
1037 | MASSELOT Rachel | F | Senior | ||
1038 | LIEFOOGHE Vincent | M | Senior | ||
1039 | DELEFORGE Benoit | M | Master 1 | ||
1040 | BELPALME Alice | F | Master 1 | ||
1041 | HUYSSEN Christophe | M | Master 1 | ||
1042 | MARTIN Jean-baptiste | M | Master 0 | ||
1043 | PROVO Victor | M | Master 0 | ||
1044 | VASSEUR Jean charles | M | Senior | ||
1045 | PENNE Romain | M | Senior | ||
1046 | LEONE Caroline | F | Master 3 | ||
1047 | MEIRLAND Samuel | M | Senior | ||
1048 | BEVE Luc | M | Master 0 | ||
1049 | TANCHON Gregory | M | Master 0 | ||
1050 | LESCHAVE Nathalie | F | Master 3 | ||
1051 | VERHILLE Sylvie | F | Master 4 | ||
1052 | STAELEN Veronique | F | Master 2 | ||
1053 | DELAETER Marie | F | Master 0 | ||
1054 | STEVENOOT Vincent | M | Master 1 | ||
1055 | COUSIN Romain | M | Senior | ||
1056 | DEHEUNYNCK Maithe | F | Master 0 | ||
1057 | LAUWERIER Cedric | M | Senior | ||
1058 | DARQUES Hubert | M | Master 2 | ||
1059 | DESCAMPS Louis | M | Espoir | ||
1060 | DUCROCQ Philippe | M | Master 2 | ||
1061 | DUCROCQ Pierre | M | Espoir | ||
1062 | DEVULDER Claire | F | Master 0 | ||
1063 | STEPHANE Lagache | M | Master 2 | ||
1064 | LEBOUTEILLIER Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
1065 | SPANNEUT Clotaire | M | Master 2 | ||
1066 | MARGOLLé Christophe | M | Master 3 | ||
1067 | BEYAERT Pierre | M | Master 1 | ||
1068 | COLSON Steeven | M | Master 0 | ||
1069 | DELATTRE Louis | M | Senior | ||
1070 | GARS Yves | M | Master 5 | ||
1071 | DUQUESNOY Nicolas | M | Master 1 | ||
1072 | DELEPIERRE Pierre | M | Master 0 | ||
1073 | MASSET François-xavier | M | Master 0 | ||
1074 | KATSCHNIG Virginie | F | Master 2 | ||
1075 | TERRIER Clément | M | Senior | ||
1076 | BILE Alain | M | Master 3 | ||
1077 | MONSTERLEET François | M | Master 1 | ||
1078 | CUVELIER Aurore | M | Master 1 | ||
1079 | LURETTE Lauence | F | Master 1 | ||
1080 | GAIFFE Guillaume | M | Master 1 | ||
1081 | LEFRANCOIS Olivier | M | Master 2 | ||
1082 | DEWAVRIN Florent | M | Master 0 | ||
1083 | LEGROS Jérôme | M | Master 2 | ||
1084 | DEPRIESTER Philippe | M | Master 4 | ||
1085 | DEPRIESTER Louis | M | Senior | ||
1086 | DUCOURTHIAL Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
1087 | COUBRONNE Alexis | M | Master 0 | ||
1088 | BAYART Jeremie | M | Master 1 | ||
1089 | LAMOUR Maxime | M | Senior | ||
1090 | DELPLACE Emilien | M | Senior | ||
1091 | CADIX Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
1092 | CADIX Julien | M | Master 0 | ||
1093 | DUBOIS Anthony | M | Master 0 | ||
1094 | BRUNET Thomas | M | Senior | ||
1095 | WILS David | M | Master 1 | ||
1096 | KOENIG Jeremy | M | Master 0 | ||
1097 | LAMS Thomas | M | Senior | ||
1098 | BAR Sébastien | M | Master 0 | ||
1099 | BEAURAIN Christopher | M | Master 0 | ||
1100 | DELBE Benoit | M | Espoir | ||
1101 | GIVRY Armand | M | Junior | ||
1102 | ZOBEL Michael | M | Master 2 | ||
1103 | BEUGNY Fanny | F | Master 1 | ||
1104 | VERAGUE Damien | M | Master 1 | ||
1105 | BARROO Benoît | M | Master 1 | ||
1106 | VILLERS Jeremy | M | Master 1 | ||
1107 | HIRSCH Rudy | M | Master 2 | ||
1108 | HIRSCH Sandra | F | Master 1 | ||
1109 | DELAIRE Katy | F | Master 1 | ||
1110 | DANCETTE Sherley | F | Master 1 | ||
1111 | DOBBELS Morgan | M | Senior | ||
1112 | DOBBELS Celia | F | Senior | ||
1113 | DAUCHELLE Nicolas | M | Master 0 | ||
1114 | BERNARD Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
1115 | GALTIER Sophie | F | Senior | ||
1116 | DAUCHELLE Marine | F | Senior | ||
1117 | THOMAS Francois | M | Master 0 | ||
1118 | DALINVAL Damien | M | Senior | ||
1119 | DUBUS Isabelle | F | Master 3 | ||
1120 | LAUWERS Virginie | F | Master 3 | ||
1121 | LAUWERS Ludovic | M | Master 3 | ||
1122 | REGNIER Hubert | M | Senior | ||
1123 | JOURNET Jean philippe | M | Master 1 | ||
1124 | DELMOTTE Christophe | M | Master 2 | ||
1125 | ABRAHAM Emilien | M | Senior | ||
1126 | MARTIN Clélia | F | Senior | ||
1127 | ABRAHAM Véronique | F | Master 3 | ||
1128 | ABRAHAM Denis | M | Master 3 | ||
1129 | GUIRAUD Romain | M | Senior | ||
1130 | LABAERE Geoffrey | M | Master 0 | ||
1131 | HASBROUCQ Alain | M | Master 4 | ||
1132 | JOSEPH Thomas | M | Master 0 | ||
1133 | DENIS Sylvain | M | Master 0 | ||
1134 | WILS Jean-louis | M | Master 1 | ||
1135 | LEHAIRE Xavier | M | Master 4 | ||
1136 | SAELENS Aurelien | M | Master 1 | ||
1137 | LEUPE Cedric | M | Master 2 | ||
1138 | BILLIET Jérémy | M | Master 0 | ||
1139 | DESGARDIN Maxence | M | Master 1 | ||
1140 | DEGRAEVE Denis | M | Master 1 | ||
1141 | RICOUART Stéphane | M | Master 0 | ||
1142 | PETITPAS Stéphane | M | Senior | ||
1143 | PETITPAS Vivien | M | Master 0 | ||
1144 | ARNOULD Caroline | F | Senior | ||
1145 | PLANCKE Christian | M | Master 4 | ||
1146 | BOURGEOIS Cyril | M | Senior | ||
1147 | RUBBENS Patrick | M | Master 2 | ||
1148 | HOURDOUILLIE Maxime | M | Senior | ||
1149 | HOURDOUILLIE Rudy | M | Master 1 | ||
1150 | DE ROSSI David | M | Master 0 | ||
1151 | DENYS Gaetan | M | Master 1 | ||
1152 | DELCOURT Maxime | M | Senior | ||
1153 | DUVINAGE Christopher | M | Senior | ||
1154 | CHOLLIER Dorothee | F | Master 0 | ||
1155 | DENYS Philippe | M | Master 4 | ||
1156 | BOUVIER Sandrine | F | Master 3 | ||
1157 | QUAEYBEUR Arthur | M | Senior | ||
1158 | LEFEBVRE Gauthier | M | Senior | ||
1159 | BLERVAQUE François | M | Master 4 | ||
1160 | MEURISSE Pauline | F | Senior | ||
1161 | VERVOORT Marie-sophie | F | Senior | ||
1162 | VERVOORT Floriane | F | Senior | ||
1163 | FOCKEU Louis | M | Senior | ||
1164 | ALBERT Clémence | F | Senior | ||
1165 | GOBERT Alain | M | Master 4 | ||
1166 | HONORé Louis | M | Senior | ||
1167 | DESREUMAUX Maxime | M | Senior | ||
1168 | SANSEN Laura | F | Master 0 | ||
1169 | SANSEN Mathieu | M | Master 0 | ||
1170 | DEMAN Julie | F | Master 1 | ||
1171 | SCIESZYK Pauline | F | Senior | ||
1172 | DEMAN Virgile | M | Master 1 | ||
1173 | DERYCKERE Théo | M | Junior | ||
1174 | DERYCKERE Louis | M | Junior | ||
1175 | DERYCKERE Christophe | M | Master 2 | ||
1176 | DERYCKERE Juliette | F | Master 1 | ||
1177 | CARFANTAN Pierre | M | Junior | ||
1178 | DESAEGHER Joffrey | M | Master 0 | ||
1179 | RYCKEMBUSCH Jeremy | M | Master 0 | ||
1180 | BARISELLE Florence | F | Master 2 | ||
1181 | WALLAERT Lucas | M | Junior | ||
1182 | PACCO Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
1183 | TRAISNEL Alexandre | M | Master 2 | ||
1184 | TRAISNEL Jerome | M | Master 1 | ||
1185 | JANDET Tanguy | M | Senior | ||
1186 | WAELES Frederic | M | Senior | ||
1187 | DEHEUNYNCK Thibault | M | Master 0 | ||
1188 | EVERAERT Julien | M | Senior | ||
1189 | LEFEBVRE François | M | Master 1 | ||
1190 | LEBLAN Lea | F | Senior | ||
1191 | LEBLAN Chloe | F | Senior | ||
1192 | VAILLANT Marine | F | Senior | ||
1193 | MARGERIN Vincent | M | Senior | ||
1194 | KUDERSKI Nicolas | M | Master 1 | ||
1195 | AMAGAT Damien | M | Master 0 | ||
1196 | KIECKEN Anthony | M | Master 0 | ||
1197 | BEYAERT Mickael | M | Master 0 | ||
1198 | DEHEEGER Gaëlle | F | Master 0 | ||
1199 | FLORQUIN Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
1200 | DEBAILLEUL Antoine | M | Master 0 | ||
1201 | BORIES Helene | F | Senior | ||
1202 | SPRIET Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
1203 | HIDDEN Damien | M | Master 0 | ||
1204 | APPLINCOURT Brice | M | Master 1 | ||
1205 | DESSAINT Lucile | F | Senior | ||
1206 | MARFIL Ignacio | M | Master 0 | ||
1207 | VANGRAEFSCHEPE Corentin | M | Senior | ||
1208 | ROMMEL Gilou | M | Master 1 | ||
1209 | GRANSARD Peter | M | Senior | ||
1210 | CARON Steven | M | Senior | ||
1211 | BéNAZET Marine | F | Senior | ||
1212 | BENAZET Didier | M | Master 4 | ||
1213 | CAMPAGNE Sandra | F | Senior | ||
1214 | CAMPAGNE Quentin | M | Senior | ||
1215 | DELMOTTE Pauline | F | Senior | ||
1216 | CUVELIER Maxime | M | Senior | ||
1217 | DECOUPIGNY Antoine | M | Master 1 | ||
1218 | GARDELEIN Clément | M | Master 0 | ||
1219 | GARDELEIN Stéphanie | F | Master 0 | ||
1220 | CAUPAIN Catherine | F | Master 3 | ||
1221 | TAHON Pierre laurent | M | Master 3 | ||
1222 | BAILLEUL Julien | M | Master 1 | ||
1223 | BENARD Bruno | M | Master 3 | ||
1224 | QUAEGEBEUR Erwan | M | Master 0 | ||
1225 | FEDERSPIEL Anne-laure | F | Senior | ||
1226 | LEPERCQ Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
1227 | COLPAERT Christine | F | Master 5 | ||
1228 | FRULEUX Denis | M | Master 2 | ||
1229 | AMAZ Laurent | M | Master 3 | ||
1230 | AMAZ Anne-lise | F | Senior | ||
1231 | DELESALLE Christelle | F | Master 3 | ||
1232 | D HONDT Nathalie | F | Master 2 | ||
1233 | BRUCALE Armel | M | Master 3 | ||
1234 | D HONDT Jean-luc | M | Master 3 | ||
1235 | ARCHACKI Daniel | M | Master 3 | ||
1236 | DEWAELE Gaetan | M | Master 1 | ||
1237 | AMERY Thomas | M | Master 1 | ||
1238 | DIEBOLD Jean-pierre | M | Master 0 | ||
1239 | FOURNET Maxime | M | Senior | ||
1240 | FOURNET Laurent | M | Master 4 | ||
1241 | SIMOEN Charle-antoine | M | Senior | ||
1242 | JULIEN Behaegel | M | Master 0 | ||
1243 | MILLE Ninon | F | Junior | ||
1244 | DENNEQUIN Simon | M | Senior | ||
1245 | SOMON Yannick | M | Senior | ||
1246 | WATEL Mallaury | F | Senior | ||
1247 | BLANCKAERT Catherine | F | Master 4 | ||
1248 | BLANCKAERT Yves | M | Master 5 | ||
1249 | PELLETIER Stephane | M | Master 1 | ||
1250 | GODIN Sandrine | F | Master 1 | ||
1251 | DECOSTER Johnny | M | Master 2 | ||
1252 | DESWARTE Tony | M | Master 1 | ||
1253 | CORTIER Johan | M | Master 3 | ||
1254 | CORTIER Fanny | F | Master 2 | ||
1255 | TIRLOIS Benjamin | M | Master 0 | ||
1256 | VIEILLARD Hervé | M | Master 2 | ||
1257 | DUFFULER Maxence | M | Espoir | ||
1259 | TINTURIER Stéphane | M | Master 0 | ||
1260 | POTY Aurelie | F | Master 1 | ||
1261 | DOURNEL Audrey | F | Master 0 | ||
1262 | LOURME Flore-anne | F | Senior | ||
1263 | DEMEYERE Geoffrey | M | Senior | ||
1264 | PLAETEVOET Florian | M | Senior | ||
1265 | MARIEL Jerome | M | Senior | ||
1266 | LAURENT Mathieu | M | Master 1 | ||
1267 | ?Dossard #1267 | M | Senior | ||
1268 | CALMANT Beverley | F | Master 3 | ||
1268 | DEGUINE Remy | M | Master 0 | ||
1269 | ARNAUD Nicolas | M | Master 0 | ||
1270 | DOUMENGE Laetitia | F | Master 1 | ||
1271 | AGEZ Agnès | F | Master 0 | ||
1272 | VANTORRE Romain | M | Master 1 | ||
1273 | DHOEDT LAVALARD Alexis | M | Senior | ||
1274 | FOLLET François | M | Senior | ||
1275 | COEUGNEIT Theo | M | Senior | ||
1276 | DHOEDT Baptiste | M | Senior | ||
1277 | MAGNIER Ludovic | M | Master 0 | ||
1278 | NIVEL Louis | M | Senior | ||
1279 | DELRUE Maxime | M | Senior | ||
1280 | SOCHALA Thomas | M | Master 1 | ||
1281 | GRIMBERT Enzo | M | Junior | ||
1282 | COURTOIS Alban | M | Senior | ||
1283 | ?Dossard #1283 | M | Senior | ||
1284 | ?Dossard #1284 | M | Senior | ||
1300 | DELMOTTE Valentin | M | Senior | ||
2001 | PRUDHOMME François | M | Master 0 | ||
2002 | POULY Johannie | F | Master 0 | ||
2003 | HENNEQUIN Franck | M | Master 0 | ||
2004 | FONTAINE MALFOY Sophie | F | Master 2 | ||
2005 | LEFEVRE Philippe | M | Master 3 | ||
2006 | POTTIER Alexis | M | Master 0 | ||
2007 | POTTIER Noemie | F | Master 0 | ||
2008 | GILLOEN Laëtitia | F | Master 2 | ||
2009 | HEUGHE Laurie | F | Senior | ||
2010 | DEKEUWER Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
2011 | LAUWERS Julien | M | Master 1 | ||
2012 | WALLAERT Thomas | M | Espoir | ||
2013 | VARILLON Emmanuel | M | Master 2 | ||
2014 | CATRY Nicolas | M | Master 2 | ||
2015 | LEMAN Anthony | M | Master 1 | ||
2016 | CARRETTE Vincent | M | Master 2 | ||
2017 | THOREZ Regis | M | Master 2 | ||
2018 | VANNEUFVILLE Guillaume | M | Master 0 | ||
2019 | MANGANONIS Arnaud | M | Master 2 | ||
2020 | DECLERCK Marie | F | Master 2 | ||
2021 | CARETTE Nicolas | M | Master 1 | ||
2022 | CARETTE Hélène | F | Master 2 | ||
2023 | BIGAND Laurence | F | Master 3 | ||
2024 | HUYGHE David | M | Master 2 | ||
2025 | ANDRIES Valentine | F | Senior | ||
2026 | PALLADE Jean | M | Master 2 | ||
2027 | MORIAUX Cyril | M | Senior | ||
2028 | PAGNERRE François | M | Master 2 | ||
2029 | CATRY Ludivine | F | Master 2 | ||
2030 | DE KORTE Elodie | F | Senior | ||
2031 | ?Dossard #2031 | M | Senior | ||
2032 | BIBAUT Emilie | F | Master 0 | ||
2033 | BIBAUT Raphael | M | Master 0 | ||
2034 | ?Dossard #2034 | M | Senior | ||
2035 | KRIKORIAN Romain | M | Senior | ||
2036 | GOMBERT Regis | M | Master 4 | ||
2037 | GOMBERT Sabine | F | Master 4 | ||
2038 | VERJOT Guillaume | M | Master 2 | ||
2039 | VANKEMMEL Aurélie | F | Master 1 | ||
2040 | DELEYE Melanie | F | Master 1 | ||
2041 | DELEYE David | M | Master 2 | ||
2042 | VERDRU Chantal | F | Master 3 | ||
2043 | DEROO Alexandrine | F | Master 3 | ||
2044 | FEMME Nathalie | F | Master 4 | ||
2045 | VANDENBROUCK Camille | F | Senior | ||
2046 | PULLEMULLE Veronique | F | Master 4 | ||
2047 | DUMORTIER Ludovic | M | Master 1 | ||
2048 | PRINCE Jean luc | M | Master 3 | ||
2049 | PRINCE Marie laure | F | Master 3 | ||
2050 | MIRAGLIA Juliette | F | Senior | ||
2051 | MEKERKE Adèle | F | Senior | ||
2052 | MEKERKE Agathe | F | Senior | ||
2053 | MEKERKE Blandine | F | Master 4 | ||
2054 | MEKERKE Francois | M | Master 5 | ||
2055 | SCHELLHORN Maud | F | Senior | ||
2056 | GUTTRIDGE Myriam | F | Master 0 | ||
2057 | QUEUGNET Amelie | F | Senior | ||
2058 | BAERT Kevin | M | Master 1 | ||
2059 | BAERT Clément | M | Master 0 | ||
2060 | BONVARLET Stephane | M | Master 3 | ||
2061 | BECQUET Cedric | M | Master 0 | ||
2062 | POPIEUL Kevin | M | Senior | ||
2063 | VANDENABEELE Maud | F | Senior | ||
2064 | CORNET Emmanuel | M | Master 0 | ||
2065 | JOZEFIAK Laurent | M | Master 2 | ||
2066 | BOUTRY Remi | M | Senior | ||
2067 | FRANSOIS Cyril | M | Master 2 | ||
2068 | SPANNEUT Celine | F | Master 1 | ||
2069 | LEJEUNE Sandrine | F | Master 3 | ||
2070 | DUCATEZ Maryvonne | F | Master 4 | ||
2071 | XAVIER Bossut | M | Master 3 | ||
2072 | BOUVE Titouan | M | Senior | ||
2073 | SLOVAK Jimmy | M | Master 1 | ||
2074 | CHARLEMAGNE Cédric | M | Master 2 | ||
2075 | DEVULDER Antoine | M | Junior | ||
2076 | MOITHE Aude | F | Master 1 | ||
2077 | ALLARIA Patrice | M | Master 2 | ||
2078 | QUENIART Bruno | M | Master 5 | ||
2079 | VIEQUE Frederic | M | Master 1 | ||
2080 | VIENNE Christophe | M | Master 4 | ||
2081 | BELLYNCK Karl | M | Master 3 | ||
2082 | BAUDENS Chantal | F | Master 4 | ||
2083 | BOIS Valarie | F | Master 3 | ||
2084 | LAMS Carole | F | Master 2 | ||
2085 | SALLIET Frédéric | M | Master 2 | ||
2086 | ORLIK-POBLOCKI Simon | M | Senior | ||
2087 | SABINE Vermon | F | Master 4 | ||
2088 | FIEVEZ Nicolas | M | Master 5 | ||
2089 | FRENOIS Jennifer | F | Master 2 | ||
2090 | MACKE Michael | M | Master 1 | ||
2091 | FRENOIS Jerome | M | Master 2 | ||
2092 | LOBRY Samuel | M | Master 2 | ||
2093 | JUSSAUME Vincent | M | Master 1 | ||
2094 | HOUPLAIN Maryline | F | Master 1 | ||
2095 | LAMS Guénolé | M | Master 2 | ||
2096 | PARIS Florian | M | Senior | ||
2097 | DASSONNEVILLE Stephane | M | Master 1 | ||
2098 | ROOM Mathieu | M | Master 0 | ||
2099 | MEIRLAND Ludovic | M | Master 0 | ||
2100 | JOLY Jennifer | F | Master 0 | ||
2101 | VANHOVE Rodolphe | M | Master 1 | ||
2102 | DELEBASSEE Christelle | F | Master 2 | ||
2103 | RICOUART Marine | F | Senior | ||
2104 | SALOMé Bernard | M | Master 0 | ||
2105 | SALOMé Lucie | F | Master 0 | ||
2106 | MOREAU Cyril | M | Master 1 |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)