La mervilleuse 2021
Recherche:
501 | BONTE Salomé | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | F | Junior | |
502 | CRETAL Elisa | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | F | Minime | |
503 | DA COSTA Diane | F | Senior | ||
504 | DECROCQ Olivia | F | Senior | ||
505 | DELACHERY Virginie | F | Senior | ||
506 | DESNYDER Marie | F | Cadet | ||
507 | DESVIGNES Margaux | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE | F | Senior | |
508 | DIDIER Isis | F | Senior | ||
509 | FOLLET Zoe | F | Cadet | ||
511 | HARDEMAN Adélaïde | ES ARQUES | F | Senior | |
512 | MAYEUX Manon | OA HAZEBROUCK | F | Minime | |
513 | MINET Marie-hélène | F | Master 5 | ||
601 | CARNEAU Lou | M | Cadet | ||
602 | BACHA Youssef | M | Senior | ||
603 | BATTEUR Mathis | M | Minime | ||
604 | BEVE Benoît | M | Master 4 | ||
605 | BEYAERT Simon | M | Master 0 | ||
606 | BLASSEL Loic | GAYANT ATHLETISME | M | Senior | |
607 | BOLLENGIER Maxime | ES ARQUES | M | Senior | |
608 | BULTEL Léo | M | Senior | ||
609 | CARDOEN Marc | M | Master 1 | ||
610 | ACKET Adam | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | M | Cadet | |
611 | DAUCHY Bastien | M | Senior | ||
612 | DECROCQ Anthony | M | Senior | ||
613 | DEGELCKE Michael | M | Master 2 | ||
614 | DUBREU Adrien | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | M | Senior | |
615 | DUEZ Michael | M | Master 2 | ||
616 | DUTERRIER François | M | Senior | ||
617 | DUVAL Quentin | M | Cadet | ||
618 | GAMELIN Gregory | M | Senior | ||
619 | GAVREL Kevin | RC DE LENS ATHLETISME* | M | Senior | |
620 | GROS Jordan | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE | M | Senior | |
1003 | VILLE Augustine | F | Espoir | ||
1004 | WCISLO Fabienne | F | Master 2 | ||
1005 | GROSSEMY Emmanuel | M | Master 2 | ||
1006 | HARDEMAN Pierre | M | Senior | ||
1007 | JOLY Maxime | LOCAL CLUB MONTHERME | M | Master 0 | |
1008 | LANEEUW Jeremy | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | M | Senior | |
1009 | LAOUR Jérémy | RC DE LENS ATHLETISME* | M | Master 0 | |
1012 | LOPES Albano | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* | M | Senior | |
1013 | LUYSSEN Nicolas | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE | M | Senior | |
1014 | MEERSDAM Mattéo | M | Minime | ||
1015 | MOITEL Benoît | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | M | Senior | |
1017 | PEUTEVYNCK Benoit | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE | M | Espoir | |
1018 | PILON Corentin | M | Senior | ||
1019 | RABAU Germain | M | Senior | ||
1020 | RATEL Lucien | M | Master 8 | ||
9233 | ?Dossard #9233 | M | Senior | ||
9240 | FÉRON Cyprien | M | Minime | ||
10301 | SIMONIN Rémi | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE | M | Espoir | |
10302 | VAN-POUCKE Lilian | M | Master 1 | ||
10303 | VERPOORT Kévin | M | Master 0 | ||
10304 | ?Dossard #10304 | M | Senior | ||
10305 | ?Dossard #10305 | M | Senior | ||
10307 | ?Dossard #10307 | M | Senior | ||
10308 | ?Dossard #10308 | M | Senior | ||
10310 | ?Dossard #10310 | M | Senior |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)