SWIMRUN 43e Cie Pompiers Paris 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat1 | CaP1 | Nat2 | CaP2 | Nat3 | CaP3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1 | LEMOINE Pierre | Equipe 01 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:04:00 (24e) | 00:10:20 (18e) | 00:04:20 (25e) | 00:10:27 (21e) | 00:04:01 (19e) | 00:09:26 (9e) | ||
0 | 1 | RACLIN Tristan | Equipe 01 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:58 (23e) | 00:10:23 (22e) | 00:04:19 (24e) | 00:10:28 (22e) | 00:03:59 (17e) | 00:09:28 (11e) | ||
0 | 2 | POTIER DE COURCY Benoît | Equipe 02 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:05 (3e) | 00:09:33 (9e) | 00:03:06 (3e) | 00:10:23 (18e) | 00:03:07 (3e) | 00:09:37 (14e) | ||
0 | 2 | LANCRET Mathieu | Equipe 02 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:05 (4e) | 00:09:33 (8e) | 00:03:04 (2e) | 00:10:23 (19e) | 00:03:06 (2e) | 00:09:40 (16e) | ||
0 | 3 | SIFUENTES Loïc | Equipe 03 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:40 (21e) | 00:10:21 (20e) | 00:04:01 (23e) | 00:09:20 (8e) | 00:03:52 (14e) | 00:08:40 (1e) |
Swimrun - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat1 | CaP1 | Nat2 | CaP2 | Nat3 | CaP3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3 | BOUYSSOU Guillaume | Equipe 03 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:36 (0) | 00:10:26 (0) | 00:04:18 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Swimrun - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat1 | CaP1 | Nat2 | CaP2 | Nat3 | CaP3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 4 | SALLE David | Equipe 04 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:37 (19e) | 00:10:22 (21e) | 00:03:56 (19e) | 00:10:29 (23e) | 00:04:10 (22e) | 00:10:17 (21e) | ||
0 | 4 | HAFFNER Pascal | Equipe 04 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:39 (20e) | 00:10:21 (19e) | 00:03:59 (22e) | 00:10:27 (20e) | 00:04:05 (21e) | 00:10:22 (23e) | ||
0 | 5 | GUILLON Julien | Equipe 05 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:05:31 (27e) | 00:08:42 (1e) | 00:03:33 (12e) | 00:09:11 (2e) | 00:03:55 (15e) | 00:09:01 (4e) | ||
0 | 5 | STOGOWSKI David | Equipe 05 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:54 (22e) | 00:17:47 (27e) | 00:03:55 (18e) | 00:09:01 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 6 | LELOUP Matthieu | Equipe 06 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:30 (18e) | 00:10:54 (23e) | 00:03:46 (14e) | 00:10:32 (24e) | 00:04:00 (18e) | 00:10:04 (18e) | ||
0 | 6 | MUNTANES Michael | Equipe 06 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:25 (14e) | 00:10:59 (24e) | 00:03:30 (9e) | 00:10:48 (25e) | 00:03:34 (10e) | 00:10:31 (24e) | ||
0 | 7 | LEMARINIER Vincent | Equipe 07 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:08 (7e) | 00:10:18 (17e) | 00:03:49 (15e) | 00:10:12 (17e) | 00:04:02 (20e) | 00:10:07 (19e) | ||
0 | 7 | WALLET Christpohe | Equipe 07 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:22 (12e) | 00:10:03 (15e) | 00:03:51 (17e) | 00:10:09 (15e) | 00:03:58 (16e) | 00:10:12 (20e) | ||
0 | 8 | FAIVRE Sebastien | Equipe 08 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:16 (11e) | 00:09:36 (12e) | 00:03:31 (11e) | 00:09:16 (4e) | 00:03:32 (9e) | 00:08:58 (2e) | ||
0 | 8 | CINQUIN Gregory | Equipe 08 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:16 (10e) | 00:09:38 (13e) | 00:03:28 (8e) | 00:09:17 (6e) | 00:03:31 (8e) | 00:08:59 (3e) | ||
0 | 9 | GONVIN Audrey | Equipe 09 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:29 (17e) | 00:11:17 (25e) | 00:03:49 (16e) | 00:11:18 (26e) | 00:03:44 (13e) | 00:11:08 (25e) | ||
0 | 9 | PAQUEREAU Emmanuel | Equipe 09 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:27 (16e) | 00:11:19 (26e) | 00:03:39 (13e) | 00:11:28 (27e) | 00:03:43 (12e) | 00:11:08 (26e) | ||
0 | 10 | CAMUS Romain | Equipe 10 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:07 (6e) | 00:09:10 (4e) | 00:03:25 (7e) | 00:09:12 (3e) | 00:03:28 (7e) | 00:09:03 (5e) | ||
0 | 10 | CALVEZ Yannick | Equipe 10 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:06 (5e) | 00:09:11 (5e) | 00:03:22 (6e) | 00:09:18 (7e) | 00:03:22 (4e) | 00:09:06 (6e) | ||
0 | 11 | MARIEL Yves | Equipe 11 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:14 (9e) | 00:09:34 (10e) | 00:03:30 (10e) | 00:09:50 (11e) | 00:03:24 (6e) | 00:09:40 (15e) | ||
0 | 11 | ABDOURAZAKOU Swadric | Equipe 11 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:13 (8e) | 00:09:35 (11e) | 00:03:15 (4e) | 00:10:04 (13e) | 00:03:24 (5e) | 00:09:41 (17e) | ||
0 | 12 | FILLOL Benoît | Equipe 12 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:02:51 (2e) | 00:09:02 (2e) | 00:03:21 (5e) | 00:09:17 (5e) | 00:03:43 (11e) | 00:09:29 (12e) | ||
0 | 12 | JOUSSET Grégory | Equipe 12 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:02:45 (1e) | 00:09:05 (3e) | 00:02:45 (1e) | 00:09:50 (12e) | 00:03:01 (1e) | 00:10:17 (22e) |
Swimrun - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat1 | CaP1 | Nat2 | CaP2 | Nat3 | CaP3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 13 | LACROUTS Cyril | Equipe 13 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 13 | PROUD Romain | Equipe 13 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Swimrun - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat1 | CaP1 | Nat2 | CaP2 | Nat3 | CaP3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 14 | MORINEAU Carl | Equipe 14 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:24 (13e) | 00:09:18 (7e) | 00:03:58 (21e) | 00:09:41 (9e) | 00:04:39 (26e) | 00:09:19 (7e) | ||
0 | 14 | LEGAL Thomas | Equipe 14 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:03:27 (15e) | 00:09:15 (6e) | 00:03:57 (20e) | 00:09:45 (10e) | 00:04:34 (25e) | 00:09:21 (8e) | ||
0 | 15 | FOUCHERE Laurent | Equipe 15 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:04:07 (26e) | 00:10:02 (14e) | 00:04:51 (27e) | 00:10:06 (14e) | 00:04:18 (24e) | 00:09:27 (10e) | ||
0 | 15 | PAGES Edouard | Equipe 15 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | - (0e) | 00:04:05 (25e) | 00:10:03 (16e) | 00:04:46 (26e) | 00:10:11 (16e) | 00:04:12 (23e) | 00:09:33 (13e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)