Duathlon Palaiseau 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


D3H NORD - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Equipe Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
D3H NORD - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 #1 Velo #2 CaP2 CaP2 T1 CaP2 T2
1 47 CARPENTIER KILIAN LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:51:20 M (1e) Junior (1e) 00:15:10 (1e) 00:00:41 (1e) 00:27:10 (4e) 00:00:41 (1e) 00:07:39 (2e) 00:04:08 (1e) 00:03:32 (6e) Partagez votre performance
2 64 DURET CAMILLE VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:51:57 M (2e) Senior (1e) 00:15:19 (2e) 00:00:48 (17e) 00:27:27 (13e) 00:00:48 (18e) 00:07:36 (1e) 00:04:09 (2e) 00:03:28 (1e) Partagez votre performance
3 19 MARESCHI MATHIS CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:52:15 M (3e) Cadet (1e) 00:15:37 (8e) 00:00:46 (3e) 00:27:12 (6e) 00:00:48 (15e) 00:07:54 (7e) 00:04:18 (6e) 00:03:36 (9e) Partagez votre performance
4 20 VEILLON AXEL CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:52:38 M (4e) Senior (2e) 00:15:25 (5e) 00:00:55 (58e) 00:27:14 (7e) 00:00:54 (61e) 00:08:12 (16e) 00:04:31 (17e) 00:03:41 (14e) Partagez votre performance
5 16 MERCIRIS NATHAN CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:52:50 M (5e) Cadet (2e) 00:15:44 (12e) 00:00:44 (2e) 00:27:08 (2e) 00:00:49 (21e) 00:08:26 (21e) 00:04:38 (23e) 00:03:49 (23e) Partagez votre performance
6 126 BRAULT GAETAN MEUDON TRIATHLON 00:52:55 M (6e) Senior (3e) 00:15:19 (4e) 00:00:48 (11e) 00:28:19 (46e) 00:00:50 (30e) 00:07:40 (3e) 00:04:13 (5e) 00:03:28 (2e) Partagez votre performance
7 2 THUILLIER MAXIME TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:52:58 M (7e) Senior (4e) 00:15:43 (11e) 00:00:53 (39e) 00:27:52 (26e) 00:00:51 (35e) 00:07:41 (4e) 00:04:12 (3e) 00:03:30 (4e) Partagez votre performance
8 65 ADJAVON ELOI VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:52:58 M (8e) Senior (5e) 00:15:30 (7e) 00:00:55 (59e) 00:27:59 (31e) 00:00:46 (9e) 00:07:49 (6e) 00:04:21 (8e) 00:03:29 (3e) Partagez votre performance
9 17 CACHEUX ALEXIS CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:53:03 M (9e) Junior (2e) 00:15:41 (9e) 00:00:46 (5e) 00:27:57 (30e) 00:00:51 (34e) 00:07:49 (5e) 00:04:19 (7e) 00:03:30 (5e) Partagez votre performance
10 63 VASSE REMI VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:53:08 M (10e) Senior (6e) 00:15:54 (17e) 00:00:48 (16e) 00:27:41 (21e) 00:00:47 (13e) 00:08:00 (9e) 00:04:21 (9e) 00:03:39 (12e) Partagez votre performance
11 121 MARTINHO JOAD VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 00:53:16 M (11e) Junior (3e) 00:15:27 (6e) 00:00:47 (8e) 00:28:15 (43e) 00:00:50 (32e) 00:07:59 (8e) 00:04:12 (4e) 00:03:47 (17e) Partagez votre performance
12 1 RINGARD CLEMENT TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:53:17 M (12e) Senior (7e) 00:15:19 (3e) 00:00:56 (62e) 00:28:11 (40e) 00:00:52 (44e) 00:08:00 (10e) 00:04:23 (10e) 00:03:38 (11e) Partagez votre performance
13 76 GAYANT BRICE U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:53:22 M (13e) Senior (8e) 00:15:56 (18e) 00:00:48 (19e) 00:27:40 (19e) 00:00:44 (2e) 00:08:16 (17e) 00:04:25 (12e) 00:03:51 (28e) Partagez votre performance
14 3 DUBOIS ARNAUD TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:53:26 M (14e) Senior (9e) 00:15:42 (10e) 00:00:49 (22e) 00:27:52 (27e) 00:00:54 (60e) 00:08:10 (14e) 00:04:31 (16e) 00:03:40 (13e) Partagez votre performance
15 46 CARPENTIER YANIS LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:53:43 M (15e) Cadet (3e) 00:15:53 (15e) 00:00:48 (10e) 00:27:42 (23e) 00:00:46 (7e) 00:08:36 (33e) 00:04:43 (29e) 00:03:54 (39e) Partagez votre performance
16 128 VIDAL PIERRICK MEUDON TRIATHLON 00:53:52 M (16e) Senior (10e) 00:16:31 (33e) 00:00:51 (30e) 00:27:37 (18e) 00:00:51 (37e) 00:08:03 (12e) 00:04:27 (13e) 00:03:37 (10e) Partagez votre performance
17 72 LEVARLET JEROME BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:53:56 M (17e) Senior (11e) 00:16:10 (24e) 00:00:51 (31e) 00:28:01 (33e) 00:00:50 (24e) 00:08:06 (13e) 00:04:23 (11e) 00:03:43 (15e) Partagez votre performance
18 50 POUTRAIN ELOUAN LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:54:08 M (18e) Junior (4e) 00:16:43 (38e) 00:00:53 (40e) 00:27:22 (11e) 00:00:45 (4e) 00:08:26 (20e) 00:04:35 (20e) 00:03:52 (33e) Partagez votre performance
19 111 LEFEVRE XAVIER US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 00:54:12 M (19e) Senior (12e) 00:16:30 (30e) 00:00:48 (13e) 00:27:40 (20e) 00:00:44 (3e) 00:08:32 (27e) 00:04:44 (30e) 00:03:48 (20e) Partagez votre performance
20 118 BEGUIVEN ANTOINE E.C. SARTROUVILLE 00:54:20 M (20e) Senior (13e) 00:16:50 (43e) 00:00:47 (7e) 00:27:24 (12e) 00:00:49 (22e) 00:08:31 (25e) 00:04:40 (25e) 00:03:52 (31e) Partagez votre performance
21 55 DUBUISSON ANTOINE RMA PARIS TRIATHLON 00:54:22 M (21e) Senior (14e) 00:16:26 (27e) 00:00:54 (51e) 00:27:41 (22e) 00:00:54 (54e) 00:08:29 (22e) 00:04:42 (27e) 00:03:48 (19e) Partagez votre performance
22 75 FRANCKAERT CHARLES BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:54:23 M (22e) Senior (15e) 00:16:02 (20e) 00:00:55 (55e) 00:28:06 (35e) 00:00:51 (38e) 00:08:31 (24e) 00:04:38 (24e) 00:03:53 (35e) Partagez votre performance
23 114 GUIGNARD MAXIME US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 00:54:24 M (23e) Junior (5e) 00:16:06 (21e) 00:00:48 (14e) 00:28:08 (38e) 00:00:47 (12e) 00:08:36 (29e) 00:04:30 (15e) 00:04:07 (61e) Partagez votre performance
24 154 BUSNEL LUBIN ISSY TRIATHLON 00:54:26 M (24e) Senior (16e) 00:16:24 (26e) 00:00:57 (69e) 00:27:46 (25e) 00:00:46 (8e) 00:08:35 (28e) 00:04:45 (33e) 00:03:51 (27e) Partagez votre performance
25 23 COUTANT JIMMY NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:54:29 M (25e) Master (1e) 00:16:39 (36e) 00:00:53 (41e) 00:27:37 (17e) 00:00:53 (47e) 00:08:30 (23e) 00:04:37 (22e) 00:03:53 (36e) Partagez votre performance
26 155 BOUVY QUENTIN ISSY TRIATHLON 00:54:33 M (26e) Senior (17e) 00:16:09 (22e) 00:00:53 (45e) 00:28:04 (34e) 00:00:57 (73e) 00:08:32 (26e) 00:04:41 (26e) 00:03:51 (29e) Partagez votre performance
27 70 MOREAU HENRY TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:54:36 M (27e) Senior (18e) 00:16:21 (25e) 00:00:48 (18e) 00:27:54 (29e) 00:00:50 (27e) 00:08:45 (42e) 00:04:52 (43e) 00:03:54 (38e) Partagez votre performance
28 69 HERVE GHISLAIN TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:54:37 M (28e) Senior (19e) 00:17:09 (54e) 00:00:48 (15e) 00:27:08 (1e) 00:00:49 (19e) 00:08:45 (41e) 00:04:55 (48e) 00:03:50 (26e) Partagez votre performance
29 9 PASKOFF ALEXIS PARIS SPORT CLUB 00:54:39 M (29e) Senior (20e) 00:15:58 (19e) 00:00:56 (61e) 00:28:15 (41e) 00:01:08 (93e) 00:08:24 (19e) 00:04:33 (19e) 00:03:51 (30e) Partagez votre performance
30 53 VAILLANT FRANCOIS RMA PARIS TRIATHLON 00:54:40 M (30e) Senior (21e) 00:16:26 (28e) 00:00:56 (60e) 00:27:44 (24e) 00:00:54 (53e) 00:08:43 (37e) 00:04:55 (47e) 00:03:49 (21e) Partagez votre performance
31 106 KARDOUS PASCAL PARIS PARPAING TRIATHLON 00:54:42 M (31e) Senior (22e) 00:17:03 (49e) 00:00:54 (49e) 00:27:11 (5e) 00:00:53 (46e) 00:08:44 (38e) 00:04:47 (35e) 00:03:57 (46e) Partagez votre performance
32 67 BERNARD LOIC TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:54:43 M (32e) Junior (6e) 00:17:08 (52e) 00:00:46 (4e) 00:27:16 (8e) 00:00:49 (23e) 00:08:46 (43e) 00:04:55 (46e) 00:03:52 (32e) Partagez votre performance
33 52 PAILLUSSON JEREMY RMA PARIS TRIATHLON 00:54:49 M (33e) Senior (23e) 00:16:50 (42e) 00:01:05 (94e) 00:27:08 (3e) 00:00:54 (63e) 00:08:54 (49e) 00:04:55 (49e) 00:03:59 (48e) Partagez votre performance
34 80 CAYLA THOMAS U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:54:58 M (34e) Senior (24e) 00:16:55 (48e) 00:00:50 (27e) 00:27:20 (9e) 00:01:00 (84e) 00:08:55 (52e) 00:04:54 (45e) 00:04:02 (52e) Partagez votre performance
35 145 LAURIN THOMAS NOAH TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 00:55:05 M (35e) Cadet (4e) 00:16:50 (41e) 00:00:53 (38e) 00:27:28 (14e) 00:00:52 (42e) 00:09:04 (55e) 00:05:10 (74e) 00:03:55 (41e) Partagez votre performance
36 18 DE LORENZO FABIEN CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:55:06 M (36e) Cadet (5e) 00:16:32 (34e) 00:00:56 (63e) 00:27:36 (16e) 00:00:58 (80e) 00:09:06 (60e) 00:05:01 (57e) 00:04:06 (60e) Partagez votre performance
37 4 DERYCKE CHEMIN GAUTHIER TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:55:10 M (37e) Senior (25e) 00:16:51 (44e) 00:01:02 (86e) 00:27:21 (10e) 00:01:22 (102e) 00:08:36 (30e) 00:04:48 (38e) 00:03:49 (22e) Partagez votre performance
38 87 CHEVALIER AXEL ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON 00:55:12 M (38e) Cadet (6e) 00:16:09 (23e) 00:00:48 (12e) 00:28:07 (37e) 00:00:50 (29e) 00:09:20 (71e) 00:05:17 (86e) 00:04:03 (53e) Partagez votre performance
39 86 NEDELLEC MAEL ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON 00:55:28 M (39e) Junior (7e) 00:16:27 (29e) 00:00:56 (65e) 00:28:26 (49e) 00:00:59 (82e) 00:08:42 (35e) 00:04:52 (44e) 00:03:50 (24e) Partagez votre performance
40 5 LEROY VICTOR TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:55:38 M (40e) Senior (26e) 00:15:47 (13e) 00:00:50 (25e) 00:29:57 (94e) 00:00:56 (70e) 00:08:10 (15e) 00:04:35 (21e) 00:03:36 (7e) Partagez votre performance
41 105 WEBER NICOLAS RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 00:55:38 M (41e) Senior (27e) 00:15:48 (14e) 00:00:54 (48e) 00:29:47 (90e) 00:01:09 (95e) 00:08:03 (11e) 00:04:28 (14e) 00:03:36 (8e) Partagez votre performance
42 77 HOUSSIER JULIEN U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:55:45 M (42e) Master (2e) 00:16:53 (45e) 00:00:51 (28e) 00:28:49 (58e) 00:00:57 (75e) 00:08:17 (18e) 00:04:33 (18e) 00:03:45 (16e) Partagez votre performance
43 49 DAMBRON QUENTIN LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:55:54 M (43e) Senior (28e) 00:15:53 (16e) 00:00:47 (6e) 00:28:21 (47e) 00:00:49 (20e) 00:10:06 (93e) 00:05:53 (100e) 00:04:13 (76e) Partagez votre performance
44 131 DE CASTILLA PABLO ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 00:55:55 M (44e) Senior (29e) 00:17:09 (53e) 00:01:01 (84e) 00:28:16 (45e) 00:00:55 (66e) 00:08:36 (32e) 00:04:44 (31e) 00:03:52 (34e) Partagez votre performance
45 119 ERNOUF DAMIEN E.C. SARTROUVILLE 00:55:57 M (45e) Master (3e) 00:16:30 (32e) 00:00:55 (57e) 00:29:03 (66e) 00:00:46 (10e) 00:08:44 (39e) 00:04:48 (40e) 00:03:56 (42e)