Duathlon Palaiseau 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


S Open - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
S Open - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 #1 Velo #2 CaP2 CaP2 T1 CaP2 T2
1 127 MOUYSSET ADRIEN LES TRITONS MELDOIS 00:53:40 M (1e) Junior (1e) 00:15:49 (1e) 00:00:45 (3e) 00:28:34 (5e) 00:00:43 (1e) 00:07:50 (1e) 00:04:08 (1e) 00:03:42 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 168 VIOLEAU PIERRE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 00:54:35 M (2e) Senior (1e) 00:15:51 (2e) 00:00:52 (9e) 00:28:27 (3e) 00:00:45 (2e) 00:08:43 (8e) 00:04:47 (10e) 00:03:57 (7e) Partagez votre performance
3 125 PETRIC JOHANN ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON 00:54:49 M (3e) Master (1e) 00:16:20 (4e) 00:00:45 (2e) 00:28:25 (2e) 00:00:46 (3e) 00:08:35 (4e) 00:04:38 (4e) 00:03:57 (6e) Partagez votre performance
4 132 DE CASTILLA MARIUS POISSY TRIATHLON 00:55:34 M (4e) Senior (2e) 00:16:21 (5e) 00:00:51 (7e) 00:29:11 (18e) 00:00:50 (8e) 00:08:23 (2e) 00:04:34 (2e) 00:03:49 (3e) Partagez votre performance
5 186 URRUTIA LAURENT 00:55:48 M (5e) Master (2e) 00:16:26 (6e) 00:00:55 (16e) 00:29:03 (10e) 00:00:59 (35e) 00:08:27 (3e) 00:04:37 (3e) 00:03:50 (4e) Partagez votre performance
6 141 STAFFENT JEREMY TRI360 00:56:19 M (6e) Senior (3e) 00:16:49 (9e) 00:00:50 (6e) 00:29:04 (12e) 00:00:52 (12e) 00:08:46 (10e) 00:04:46 (8e) 00:04:01 (9e) Partagez votre performance
7 144 LASNE ANTOINE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 00:56:52 M (7e) Senior (4e) 00:16:20 (3e) 00:00:45 (1e) 00:29:02 (9e) 00:00:53 (16e) 00:09:54 (34e) 00:05:27 (33e) 00:04:27 (34e) Partagez votre performance
8 176 CHAUFFERT NICOLAS 00:56:59 M (8e) Senior (5e) 00:16:46 (8e) 00:00:46 (4e) 00:29:57 (31e) 00:00:49 (6e) 00:08:43 (9e) 00:04:56 (12e) 00:03:48 (2e) Partagez votre performance
9 119 COGENT CORENTIN DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 00:57:09 M (9e) Senior (6e) 00:17:01 (10e) 00:01:12 (55e) 00:29:28 (21e) 00:00:55 (17e) 00:08:36 (5e) 00:04:43 (6e) 00:03:54 (5e) Partagez votre performance
10 148 PARISOT JULIEN TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 00:57:18 M (10e) Cadet (1e) 00:17:31 (13e) 00:00:55 (19e) 00:29:03 (11e) 00:00:59 (36e) 00:08:51 (11e) 00:04:47 (9e) 00:04:05 (14e) Partagez votre performance
11 131 ZUNINO GABRIEL PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB 00:57:26 M (11e) Senior (7e) 00:16:36 (7e) 00:01:24 (73e) 00:29:40 (23e) 00:01:06 (53e) 00:08:42 (6e) 00:04:44 (7e) 00:03:59 (8e) Partagez votre performance
12 181 DE MIOLLIS FREDERICK 00:57:29 M (12e) Senior (8e) 00:17:24 (11e) 00:00:54 (15e) 00:29:44 (24e) 00:00:47 (5e) 00:08:43 (7e) 00:04:40 (5e) 00:04:03 (12e) Partagez votre performance
13 167 CLATOT THOMAS VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 00:57:42 M (13e) Senior (9e) 00:17:32 (14e) 00:00:53 (13e) 00:29:11 (17e) 00:01:01 (40e) 00:09:08 (15e) 00:04:59 (14e) 00:04:10 (16e) Partagez votre performance
14 108 VACOSSIN LUCAS CA ORSAY TRIATHLON 00:57:55 M (14e) Senior (10e) 00:17:29 (12e) 00:01:00 (33e) 00:29:38 (22e) 00:00:53 (15e) 00:08:57 (12e) 00:04:56 (11e) 00:04:01 (11e) Partagez votre performance
15 120 RADUCKI KEVIN DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 00:58:10 M (15e) Senior (11e) 00:17:59 (20e) 00:00:51 (8e) 00:29:10 (16e) 00:00:51 (9e) 00:09:22 (20e) 00:05:05 (18e) 00:04:17 (21e) Partagez votre performance
16 143 BARBIER THIERRY TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 00:58:16 M (16e) Master (3e) 00:18:24 (30e) 00:01:02 (40e) 00:28:37 (6e) 00:00:55 (22e) 00:09:20 (19e) 00:05:04 (17e) 00:04:16 (20e) Partagez votre performance
17 112 CHANCHOU THIBAUT COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 00:58:26 M (17e) Senior (12e) 00:18:01 (22e) 00:00:53 (12e) 00:29:10 (15e) 00:00:51 (10e) 00:09:33 (23e) 00:05:11 (21e) 00:04:23 (27e) Partagez votre performance
18 110 CROZAT LUDOVIC CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 00:58:33 M (18e) Senior (13e) 00:17:48 (17e) 00:01:06 (47e) 00:29:08 (13e) 00:01:03 (45e) 00:09:30 (21e) 00:05:13 (23e) 00:04:17 (22e) Partagez votre performance
19 163 PERROT VIVIEN US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 00:58:51 M (19e) Senior (14e) 00:18:21 (27e) 00:00:57 (27e) 00:28:47 (7e) 00:00:55 (21e) 00:09:54 (33e) 00:05:29 (36e) 00:04:25 (29e) Partagez votre performance
20 174 BERGE GUILLAUME 00:58:52 M (20e) Senior (15e) 00:17:59 (21e) 00:01:06 (46e) 00:29:00 (8e) 00:00:56 (26e) 00:09:53 (32e) 00:05:28 (35e) 00:04:25 (30e) Partagez votre performance
21 164 PINEL KEVIN US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 00:59:04 M (21e) Senior (16e) 00:18:39 (36e) 00:00:53 (11e) 00:28:30 (4e) 00:01:00 (39e) 00:10:04 (39e) 00:05:33 (40e) 00:04:32 (39e) Partagez votre performance
22 196 DUPUY SILOUANE 00:59:10 M (22e) Senior (17e) 00:18:20 (25e) 00:00:52 (10e) 00:28:15 (1e) 00:01:04 (47e) 00:10:42 (52e) 00:05:45 (48e) 00:04:57 (60e) Partagez votre performance
23 133 MARNONI SOLENE POISSY TRIATHLON 00:59:21 F (1e) Cadet (1e) 00:18:01 (23e) 00:00:50 (5e) 00:29:53 (29e) 00:00:50 (7e) 00:09:49 (29e) 00:05:26 (31e) 00:04:23 (28e) Partagez votre performance
24 162 MATHIEU FLAVIEN US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 00:59:52 M (23e) Cadet (2e) 00:17:51 (18e) 00:00:55 (17e) 00:29:19 (19e) 00:00:59 (34e) 00:10:50 (56e) 00:06:08 (64e) 00:04:42 (47e) Partagez votre performance
25 99 SCHWELLNUS CYRILLE PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB 01:00:07 M (24e) Master (4e) 00:18:39 (35e) 00:01:10 (54e) 00:29:09 (14e) 00:01:23 (81e) 00:09:49 (27e) 00:05:27 (34e) 00:04:22 (25e) Partagez votre performance
26 106 LINTANF HUGO CA ORSAY TRIATHLON 01:00:15 M (25e) Senior (18e) 00:17:46 (16e) 00:00:57 (28e) 00:31:22 (52e) 00:01:10 (60e) 00:09:01 (13e) 00:04:57 (13e) 00:04:04 (13e) Partagez votre performance
27 98 ANDUZE ROMAIN 01:00:21 M (26e) Senior (19e) 00:17:32 (15e) 00:01:32 (84e) 00:31:02 (48e) 00:01:15 (69e) 00:09:03 (14e) 00:05:02 (15e) 00:04:01 (10e) Partagez votre performance
28 118 JEAN-BAPTISTE STEVEN DB COACHING TRIATHLON 01:00:32 M (27e) Senior (20e) 00:18:46 (38e) 00:01:27 (79e) 00:29:49 (26e) 00:01:15 (70e) 00:09:17 (18e) 00:05:04 (16e) 00:04:14 (18e) Partagez votre performance
29 102 ELIAS--MENET ALEXANDRE A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON 01:00:38 M (28e) Cadet (3e) 00:18:52 (39e) 00:00:56 (22e) 00:30:19 (35e) 00:00:55 (18e) 00:09:39 (26e) 00:05:13 (22e) 00:04:26 (31e) Partagez votre performance
30 96 APPAS FELICIEN PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB 01:00:43 M (29e) Senior (21e) 00:18:24 (31e) 00:01:13 (58e) 00:29:20 (20e) 00:01:13 (64e) 00:10:34 (51e) 00:05:42 (45e) 00:04:53 (55e) Partagez votre performance
31 188 VOIGNIER VINCENT 01:00:43 M (30e) Master (5e) 00:18:26 (33e) 00:00:56 (26e) 00:30:42 (42e) 00:01:04 (49e) 00:09:36 (25e) 00:05:18 (25e) 00:04:19 (24e) Partagez votre performance
32 142 SIRE GREGORY TRIATHLON 91 01:00:46 M (31e) Senior (22e) 00:18:55 (40e) 00:01:05 (44e) 00:30:01 (32e) 00:00:58 (33e) 00:09:49 (28e) 00:05:22 (28e) 00:04:27 (33e) Partagez votre performance
33 172 AMADEI LUCAS 01:00:54 M (32e) Senior (23e) 00:17:57 (19e) 00:01:09 (53e) 00:30:57 (43e) 00:01:36 (88e) 00:09:17 (17e) 00:05:05 (19e) 00:04:13 (17e) Partagez votre performance
34 124 JOLLY JEAN-BAPTISTE ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON 01:01:02 M (33e) Master (6e) 00:19:00 (41e) 00:01:19 (68e) 00:29:47 (25e) 00:00:55 (19e) 00:10:04 (40e) 00:05:29 (37e) 00:04:35 (42e) Partagez votre performance
35 197 BARATON FREDDY VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 01:01:05 M (34e) Master (7e) 00:18:33 (34e) 00:01:07 (51e) 00:30:26 (38e) 00:00:57 (28e) 00:10:04 (38e) 00:05:32 (38e) 00:04:32 (38e) Partagez votre performance
36 185 TROESCH STEPHANE 01:01:11 M (35e) Master (8e) 00:19:14 (44e) 00:00:59 (31e) 00:29:51 (27e) 00:01:07 (54e) 00:10:02 (36e) 00:05:35 (41e) 00:04:28 (35e) Partagez votre performance
37 155 LE BIAVANT DAVID U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 01:01:32 M (36e) Senior (24e) 00:18:24 (29e) 00:01:03 (42e) 00:30:40 (41e) 00:00:56 (25e) 00:10:31 (49e) 00:05:41 (44e) 00:04:51 (53e) Partagez votre performance
38 198 PRUDENT JULIEN TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 01:01:49 M (37e) Senior (25e) 00:18:25 (32e) 00:01:04 (43e) 00:30:15 (34e) 00:01:03 (46e) 00:11:04 (63e) 00:06:05 (62e) 00:05:00 (63e) Partagez votre performance
39 182 DONNINI OCTAVE 01:01:50 M (38e) Senior (26e) 00:19:01 (42e) 00:01:28 (82e) 00:30:29 (39e) 00:01:20 (75e) 00:09:35 (24e) 00:05:21 (26e) 00:04:15 (19e) Partagez votre performance
40 166 ALLAIN PATRICK VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 01:01:53 M (39e) Senior (27e) 00:19:18 (48e) 00:00:56 (21e) 00:29:51 (28e) 00:00:58 (31e) 00:10:52 (57e) 00:05:54 (53e) 00:04:58 (61e) Partagez votre performance
41 104 LEVEQUE JUDYTH ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI 01:02:14 F (2e) Senior (1e) 00:19:39 (56e) 00:00:55 (20e) 00:30:57 (45e) 00:00:52 (13e) 00:09:53 (31e) 00:05:21 (27e) 00:04:32 (40e) Partagez votre performance
42 129 LENGLET YANNICK MILLY TRIATHLON 01:02:26 M (40e) Master (9e) 00:19:20 (50e) 00:01:05 (45e) 00:30:32 (40e) 00:01:26 (82e) 00:10:05 (41e) 00:05:27 (32e) 00:04:38 (43e) Partagez votre performance
43 184 LE SCOLAN ANTOINE 01:02:34 M (41e) Senior (28e) 00:18:21 (26e) 00:00:56 (23e) 00:33:11 (73e) 00:00:53 (14e) 00:09:16 (16e) 00:05:07 (20e) 00:04:09 (15e) Partagez votre performance
44 193 COSTE GERALD US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 01:02:45 M (42e) Master (10e) 00:19:23 (51e) 00:01:00 (32e) 00:31:08 (49e) 00:01:10 (57e) 00:10:06 (42e) 00:05:36 (42e) 00:04:30 (36e) Partagez votre performance
45 123 BELAZIZ NOURDDINE ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON 01:03:06 M (43e) Senior (29e) 00:18:15 (24e) 00:00:55 (18e) 00:32:23 (65e) 00:01:05 (51e) 00:10:31 (47e) 00:05:50 (51e) 00:04:41 (45e)