CHTRIMAN 2021 - SAMEDI

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Chtri XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Chtri XS - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Velo Cum
1 755 LAGANT Matteo TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:33:17 M (1e) Minime (1e) 00:05:22 (6e) 00:00:55 (3e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:30 (2e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
2 752 LE TOHIC Noah TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:33:35 M (2e) Minime (2e) 00:05:30 (9e) 00:00:58 (8e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:29 (1e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
3 760 HIDOT DELATTRE Chad COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:33:43 M (3e) Minime (3e) 00:05:15 (3e) 00:01:00 (9e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:51 (3e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
4 725 HAVARD Noah ITU BEL - TTF 00:33:53 M (4e) Minime (4e) 00:05:14 (2e) 00:01:02 (12e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:55 (4e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
5 743 MERGEAY Romain 00:34:33 M (5e) Minime (5e) 00:05:11 (1e) 00:00:58 (7e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:59 (6e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
6 741 VAN DURME Gauthier ITU BEL - TTB 00:34:52 M (6e) Minime (6e) 00:05:25 (7e) 00:00:57 (6e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:11:02 (15e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
7 730 MAHY Theo ITU BEL - CCSTC sharks 00:35:23 M (7e) Junior (1e) 00:06:56 (26e) 00:01:00 (10e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:10:21 (8e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
8 727 DUBOIS Hugo CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:35:34 M (8e) Benjamin (1e) 00:05:16 (4e) 00:00:55 (4e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:56 (5e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
9 750 DEC Jean-charles 00:35:57 M (9e) Master (1e) 00:05:17 (5e) 00:01:02 (13e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:10:52 (13e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
10 687 FORIENT Roxanne LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:36:30 F (1e) Minime (1e) 00:06:01 (14e) 00:00:54 (2e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:10:22 (9e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
11 737 GODART Leo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:36:51 M (10e) Minime (7e) 00:06:23 (20e) 00:01:05 (19e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:10:31 (10e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
12 738 CALVEZ Jules LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:37:15 M (11e) Minime (8e) 00:05:51 (12e) 00:00:50 (1e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:10:46 (11e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
13 664 THIEULEUX Zélie COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:37:17 F (2e) Minime (2e) 00:05:46 (11e) 00:01:04 (17e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:11:06 (16e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
14 765 FOLCKE Jules 00:37:58 M (12e) Junior (2e) 00:08:00 (41e) 00:00:56 (5e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:10:04 (7e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
15 748 DEMARS Louis ITU BEL - NSTT 00:38:04 M (13e) Minime (9e) 00:06:25 (21e) 00:01:15 (23e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:11:10 (18e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
16 731 MARIETTE Victor GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:38:17 M (14e) Minime (10e) 00:05:58 (13e) 00:01:04 (18e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:11:15 (19e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
17 744 DACQUIN Leo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:38:24 M (15e) Minime (11e) 00:05:31 (10e) 00:01:00 (11e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:11:53 (28e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
18 663 CHACHOUA Shayna GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:38:30 F (3e) Minime (3e) 00:06:07 (16e) 00:01:08 (22e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:10:52 (12e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
19 747 MAES Zacharie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:39:02 M (16e) Minime (12e) 00:05:27 (8e) 00:01:23 (32e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:12:49 (38e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
20 733 MAILLET Mathis GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:39:03 M (17e) Benjamin (2e) 00:06:29 (22e) 00:01:06 (20e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:11:15 (20e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
21 723 MAILLET Noe GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:39:05 M (18e) Benjamin (3e) 00:06:31 (23e) 00:01:23 (31e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:11:18 (23e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
22 661 ROLIN Maelis COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:39:16 F (4e) Benjamin (1e) 00:06:05 (15e) 00:01:07 (21e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:11:52 (27e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
23 726 DAMBRICOURT Mathis GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:39:18 M (19e) Benjamin (4e) 00:07:07 (33e) 00:01:03 (15e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:11:17 (22e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
24 766 BEAURAIN Arthur GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:39:29 M (20e) Minime (13e) 00:06:18 (18e) 00:01:21 (27e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:11:40 (24e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
25 751 SAUVEAUX Guillaume TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:39:39 M (21e) Senior (1e) 00:07:21 (35e) 00:01:28 (34e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:11:44 (25e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
26 682 LECONTE Louise COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:39:58 F (5e) Cadet (1e) 00:07:32 (37e) 00:01:21 (28e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:11:06 (17e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
27 732 THIEULEUX Basile COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:40:04 M (22e) Benjamin (5e) 00:06:14 (17e) 00:01:15 (24e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:12:07 (30e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
28 651 MAILLET Zelie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:40:34 F (6e) Minime (4e) 00:06:20 (19e) 00:01:31 (36e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:12:47 (36e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
29 681 MONVOISIN Manon TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:40:40 F (7e) Minime (5e) 00:07:04 (32e) 00:01:21 (29e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:12:20 (31e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
30 724 WILLEMAN David 00:40:42 M (23e) Master (2e) 00:06:58 (29e) 00:01:29 (35e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:12:05 (29e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
31 658 COURBOT Rachel GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:41:11 F (8e) Benjamin (2e) 00:06:57 (28e) 00:01:31 (37e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:12:47 (37e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
32 662 DEBOVE Elise LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:42:11 F (9e) Minime (6e) 00:06:57 (27e) 00:01:19 (26e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:12:20 (32e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
33 742 BAERT Louis TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:42:16 M (24e) Benjamin (6e) 00:07:38 (38e) 00:01:26 (33e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:11:17 (21e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
34 735 BRUITTE Emmanuel 00:42:43 M (25e) Master (3e) 00:07:20 (34e) 00:01:33 (39e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:13:20 (43e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
35 685 CARTAL Caroline 00:42:51 F (10e) Master (1e) 00:06:41 (24e) 00:01:03 (16e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:13:34 (45e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
36 769 SAILLY Mathis GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:43:58 M (26e) Benjamin (7e) 00:07:00 (31e) 00:01:17 (25e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:12:54 (39e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
37 729 ROUSSEL Alexandre CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:45:01 M (27e) Benjamin (8e) 00:06:52 (25e) 00:01:40 (43e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:13:08 (41e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
38 756 FORIENT Pierrick TOBESPORT 00:45:20 M (28e) Master (4e) 00:07:38 (39e) 00:01:31 (38e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:14:32 (56e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
39 745 STOOP Leo 00:45:26 M (29e) Senior (2e) 00:09:26 (54e) 00:02:03 (53e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:12:24 (34e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
40 739 DHOURY LENFANT Robin TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:45:27 M (30e) Minime (14e) 00:08:35 (49e) 00:01:33 (40e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:12:24 (33e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
41 771 SOHIER Lilian GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:45:29 M (31e) Benjamin (9e) 00:08:21 (44e) 00:02:39 (65e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:11:51 (26e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
42 753 DEBEHOGNE Mathis 00:46:17 M (32e) Cadet (1e) 00:08:06 (42e) 00:01:48 (45e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:15:12 (64e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
43 767 ADJERAD Zacharie 00:46:20 M (33e) Cadet (2e) 00:10:10 (61e) 00:02:34 (63e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:11:01 (14e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
44 736 GELU Augustin TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:46:51 M (34e) Minime (15e) 00:06:59 (30e) 00:01:02 (14e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:16:39 (72e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
45 654 TOUTÉE Manon GROUP - Les tuches barbotent 00:47:19 F (11e) Senior (1e) 00:10:02 (60e) 00:01:22 (30e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:13:03 (40e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
46 673 DALIBON Ludivine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:48:04 F (12e) Senior (2e) 00:08:31 (47e) 00:02:01 (52e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:14:28 (54e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
47 754 VANLOO Thomas WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:48:11 M (35e) Minime (16e) 00:08:32 (48e) 00:02:31 (62e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:14:33 (58e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
48 683 GOURNAY Anne MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:48:16 F (13e) Cadet (2e)