Triathlon Gravelines 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


PU - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
PU - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo CaP Split1 Split2 Split3
DNF 406 LAMOTTE Loïc 00:00:00 M (0) Pupille (0) 00:05:59 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:05:59 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:22:00 (0)
DNF 214 MILLE Elyna 00:00:00 F (0) Pupille (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DSQ 283 CHOQUET Léo MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:00:00 M (0) Pupille (0) 00:06:43 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:34 (0) 00:06:43 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:22:01 (0)
DSQ 202 CREPEAU Pierre GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Pupille (0) 00:05:58 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:51 (0) 00:05:58 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:20:51 (0)
DSQ 209 DELANDRE Hugo SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:00:00 M (0) Pupille (0) 00:05:23 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:09 (0) 00:05:23 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:21:38 (0)
DSQ 1 DELMARLE Alice GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0) Pupille (0) 00:05:19 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:55 (0) 00:05:19 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:20:59 (0)
DSQ 431 DUCHEMIN Arthur 00:00:00 M (0) Pupille (0) 00:08:58 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:41 (0) 00:08:58 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:28:00 (0)
DSQ 460 GOURNAY Aymeric LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Pupille (0) 00:06:04 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:24 (0) 00:06:04 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:20:07 (0)
DSQ 62 GUERLUS Clemence GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0) Pupille (0) 00:07:06 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:20 (0) 00:07:06 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:23:57 (0)
DSQ 450 LEGAY Elsa TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 F (0) Pupille (0) 00:09:16 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:42 (0) 00:09:16 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:27:30 (0)
DSQ 483 LEGRAND DUQUESNE Eva TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 F (0) Pupille (0) 00:06:24 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:57 (0) 00:06:24 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:21:33 (0)
DSQ 784 MOUSSAY Margaux GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0) Pupille (0) 00:06:29 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:52 (0) 00:06:29 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:22:15 (0)
DSQ 268 SIGNY Laura COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0) Pupille (0) 00:06:58 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:11 (0) 00:06:58 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:23:45 (0)
DSQ 469 VIGNON GABIN 00:00:00 M (0) Pupille (0) 00:06:41 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:38 (0) 00:06:41 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:23:24 (0)


PU - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo CaP Split1 Split2 Split3
1 411 DELECROIX Oscar VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:24:36 M (1e) Pupille (1e) 00:04:42 (3e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:07 (2e) 00:04:42 (3e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:24:08 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 474 FOURNET Jules RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:25:00 M (2e) Pupille (2e) 00:05:25 (7e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:14 (4e) 00:05:25 (7e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:24:39 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 237 HENNUYER Cristin LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:25:04 M (3e) Pupille (3e) 00:05:13 (5e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:11 (3e) 00:05:13 (5e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:24:43 (4e) Partagez votre performance
4 435 TAILLARDAS Arthur TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:25:10 M (4e) Pupille (4e) 00:05:15 (6e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:24 (7e) 00:05:15 (6e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:24:42 (3e) Partagez votre performance
5 421 RENARD Tom 00:25:25 M (5e) Pupille (5e) 00:04:36 (1e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:37 (8e) 00:04:36 (1e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:25:04 (5e) Partagez votre performance
6 747 BRUWAERT Noa GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:25:51 M (6e) Pupille (6e) 00:05:33 (8e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:56 (1e) 00:05:33 (8e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:25:29 (6e) Partagez votre performance
7 16 DUBUIS Celia GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:25:52 F (1e) Pupille (1e) 00:05:13 (4e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:17 (5e) 00:05:13 (4e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:25:29 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 493 MOULIN Basile VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:25:56 M (7e) Pupille (7e) 00:04:37 (2e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:24 (6e) 00:04:37 (2e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:25:30 (8e) Partagez votre performance
9 245 CAMBOULIVES Zélie 00:32:58 F (2e) Pupille (2e) 00:07:25 (9e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:10:34 (14e) 00:07:25 (9e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:32:29 (9e) Partagez votre performance
10 228 MOREAU Constant 00:36:11 M (8e) Pupille (8e) 00:08:35 (10e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:22 (13e) 00:08:35 (10e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:35:44 (10e) Partagez votre performance
11 225 WAQUET Clément 00:36:22 M (9e) Pupille (9e) 00:09:38 (13e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:09 (10e) 00:09:38 (13e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:35:54 (11e) Partagez votre performance
12 719 VIVIEZ Candice BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:37:59 F (3e) Pupille (3e) 00:10:19 (14e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:39 (9e) 00:10:19 (14e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:37:29 (12e) Partagez votre performance
13 259 MECHETEM Gabriel 00:38:16 M (10e) Pupille (10e) 00:09:12 (12e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:11 (11e) 00:09:12 (12e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:37:41 (13e) Partagez votre performance
14 433 VANPERESTRAETE LOU RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:38:56 F (4e) Pupille (4e) 00:08:46 (11e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:11:18 (15e) 00:08:46 (11e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:38:20 (14e) Partagez votre performance
15 243 WAGENHEIM Noa GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:40:43 M (11e) Pupille (11e) 00:12:12 (15e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:16 (12e) 00:12:12 (15e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:40:10 (15e) Partagez votre performance

Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)