Triathlon Quiberon 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Triathlon XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Triathlon XS - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Velo CaP Retour Velo
41 901 MENNESSON Martin TRIATHLE VANNES 00:40:31 M (31e) Minime (25e) 00:09:22 (48e) 00:17:57 (37e) 00:13:14 (44e) 00:27:18 (44e) Partagez votre performance
13 902 CAPPE Elouann QUIBERON TRIATHLON 00:35:48 M (11e) Minime (7e) 00:09:44 (56e) 00:15:59 (6e) 00:10:05 (7e) 00:25:43 (19e) Partagez votre performance
36 904 LE MEUR Tristan QUIBERON TRIATHLON 00:39:58 M (27e) Benjamin (5e) 00:09:03 (38e) 00:17:58 (38e) 00:12:59 (41e) 00:27:00 (37e) Partagez votre performance
23 910 TEXIER Gregoire LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:37:56 M (20e) Benjamin (4e) 00:09:16 (46e) 00:16:54 (19e) 00:11:46 (26e) 00:26:10 (26e) Partagez votre performance
26 918 GELAN Enguerrand QUIBERON TRIATHLON 00:38:00 M (22e) Minime (17e) 00:08:37 (28e) 00:17:39 (31e) 00:11:46 (25e) 00:26:15 (31e) Partagez votre performance
45 919 CARIOU Louna PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON 00:40:58 F (14e) Benjamin (3e) 00:09:07 (41e) 00:19:35 (58e) 00:12:17 (33e) 00:28:42 (54e) Partagez votre performance
63 931 SABATER Loan LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON 00:43:43 F (21e) Minime (15e) 00:09:26 (50e) 00:20:05 (66e) 00:14:14 (63e) 00:29:30 (60e) Partagez votre performance
47 933 SAVAETE Alexis QUIBERON TRIATHLON 00:41:31 M (32e) Minime (26e) 00:08:54 (34e) 00:18:06 (42e) 00:14:32 (66e) 00:27:00 (36e) Partagez votre performance
50 935 RIVAL Lou ann BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 00:42:11 F (17e) Benjamin (5e) 00:08:33 (24e) 00:19:42 (60e) 00:13:57 (58e) 00:28:14 (53e) Partagez votre performance
8 936 DENIZOT Rémi BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 00:34:55 M (6e) Minime (5e) 00:08:17 (18e) 00:16:15 (8e) 00:10:24 (8e) 00:24:31 (12e) Partagez votre performance
19 937 CALVEZ Paul SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 00:37:01 M (16e) Minime (12e) 00:08:36 (27e) 00:17:18 (25e) 00:11:08 (15e) 00:25:53 (22e) Partagez votre performance
39 939 RICHARD Gabin QUIBERON TRIATHLON 00:40:07 M (29e) Minime (23e) 00:09:59 (61e) 00:18:06 (43e) 00:12:02 (28e) 00:28:05 (51e) Partagez votre performance
22 940 POIRIER Eliott DINAN TRIATHLON 00:37:45 M (19e) Minime (15e) 00:08:53 (33e) 00:17:29 (28e) 00:11:23 (21e) 00:26:22 (32e) Partagez votre performance
32 941 MICHAUX Jeanne CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON 00:39:08 F (8e) Minime (7e) 00:08:01 (15e) 00:18:11 (46e) 00:12:56 (40e) 00:26:12 (29e) Partagez votre performance
61 942 VOLANT Jeanne RENNES TRIATHLON 00:43:13 F (19e) Minime (13e) 00:10:13 (64e) 00:20:17 (69e) 00:12:44 (39e) 00:30:29 (66e) Partagez votre performance
24 943 HERVE Yann fanch DINAN TRIATHLON 00:37:57 M (21e) Minime (16e) 00:08:13 (17e) 00:16:37 (14e) 00:13:08 (43e) 00:24:49 (16e) Partagez votre performance
30 944 VOSGHIEN Maella DINAN TRIATHLON 00:38:32 F (6e) Benjamin (1e) 00:07:52 (13e) 00:18:20 (47e) 00:12:22 (34e) 00:26:11 (28e) Partagez votre performance
51 945 LEAUTE Theodore TRIATHLE VANNES 00:42:11 M (34e) Minime (27e) 00:08:21 (20e) 00:17:54 (35e) 00:15:57 (74e) 00:26:14 (30e) Partagez votre performance
40 946 LEVAVASSEUR Gabriel DINAN TRIATHLON 00:40:26 M (30e) Minime (24e) 00:09:26 (49e) 00:18:36 (50e) 00:12:25 (37e) 00:28:01 (48e) Partagez votre performance
34 948 COTTEN Robin ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY 00:39:17 M (25e) Minime (20e) 00:09:27 (51e) 00:18:35 (49e) 00:11:16 (19e) 00:28:01 (49e) Partagez votre performance
27 949 THOMAS Gaëtan BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 00:38:04 M (23e) Minime (18e) 00:09:04 (40e) 00:17:23 (26e) 00:11:38 (23e) 00:26:27 (33e) Partagez votre performance
57 950 LEGAULT Yanis TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR 00:43:04 M (40e) Minime (31e) 00:09:47 (58e) 00:19:22 (56e) 00:13:56 (57e) 00:29:08 (55e) Partagez votre performance
37 951 PINSON Camille DINAN TRIATHLON 00:39:59 M (28e) Minime (22e) 00:08:38 (29e) 00:17:23 (27e) 00:13:59 (60e) 00:26:01 (24e) Partagez votre performance
53 953 GENET Louis NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 00:42:23 M (36e) Minime (29e) 00:09:31 (53e) 00:18:36 (51e) 00:14:17 (64e) 00:28:07 (52e) Partagez votre performance
10 955 JEGOU Emilien TRIATHLE VANNES 00:35:21 M (8e) Benjamin (2e) 00:08:18 (19e) 00:16:08 (7e) 00:10:56 (12e) 00:24:25 (11e) Partagez votre performance
2 956 FRADIN Thomas LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:31:40 M (2e) Minime (2e) 00:06:19 (1e) 00:15:23 (4e) 00:09:59 (4e) 00:21:41 (2e) Partagez votre performance
48 957 DUVAUCHEL Léo TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 00:41:41 M (33e) Benjamin (6e) 00:09:03 (39e) 00:18:04 (41e) 00:14:35 (67e) 00:27:06 (40e) Partagez votre performance
12 958 MARTIN Malo CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON 00:35:38 M (10e) Benjamin (3e) 00:07:49 (12e) 00:16:36 (13e) 00:11:13 (16e) 00:24:25 (10e) Partagez votre performance
59 959 LEVAVASSEUR Yanis DINAN TRIATHLON 00:43:09 M (42e) Minime (32e) 00:11:21 (75e) 00:19:46 (61e) 00:12:04 (29e) 00:31:06 (72e) Partagez votre performance
6 960 TEXIER Jade LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:34:27 F (2e) Minime (2e) 00:07:12 (7e) 00:16:27 (11e) 00:10:48 (10e) 00:23:39 (6e) Partagez votre performance
62 961 FOURMONT Chloe TRIATHLON CLUB DU PAYS DE MUZILLAC 00:43:13 F (20e) Minime (14e) 00:09:15 (44e) 00:20:11 (68e) 00:13:48 (54e) 00:29:25 (59e) Partagez votre performance
17 962 BOURGEVIN Tanguy DINAN TRIATHLON 00:36:48 M (14e) Minime (10e) 00:09:20 (47e) 00:16:49 (18e) 00:10:40 (9e) 00:26:08 (25e) Partagez votre performance
54 963 TANGUY François SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 00:42:25 M (37e) Minime (30e) 00:09:36 (55e) 00:17:41 (32e) 00:15:09 (73e) 00:27:16 (42e) Partagez votre performance
42 964 AUFFRET Clemence LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON 00:40:50 F (11e) Benjamin (2e) 00:10:46 (70e) 00:18:49 (53e) 00:11:16 (18e) 00:29:35 (62e) Partagez votre performance
46 966 DUMAS Jeanne TRIATHLE VANNES 00:41:22 F (15e) Benjamin (4e) 00:09:51 (59e) 00:18:04 (40e) 00:13:28 (48e) 00:27:54 (47e) Partagez votre performance
52 969 VALLON Tom QUIBERON TRIATHLON 00:42:13 M (35e) Minime (28e) 00:09:27 (52e) 00:17:59 (39e) 00:14:48 (69e) 00:27:26 (45e) Partagez votre performance
43 979 ANDRIEUX Carla TRIATHLE VANNES 00:40:54 F (12e) Minime (10e) 00:09:16 (45e) 00:17:55 (36e) 00:13:45 (52e) 00:27:10 (41e) Partagez votre performance
18 984 GUILLEMOT Alexandre 00:36:54 M (15e) Minime (11e) 00:07:57 (14e) 00:16:36 (12e) 00:12:22 (35e) 00:24:32 (13e) Partagez votre performance
73 988 LECONTE Albin LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON 00:45:33 M (47e) Minime (34e) 00:10:46 (71e) 00:19:48 (62e) 00:15:00 (70e) 00:30:34 (67e) Partagez votre performance
28 989 BOLZER Agathe CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON 00:38:08 F (5e) Minime (5e) 00:08:04 (16e) 00:17:53 (34e) 00:12:12 (30e) 00:25:57 (23e) Partagez votre performance


Triathlon XS - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Velo CaP Retour Velo
DNF 997 JAMIN Antoine DINAN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Minime (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


Triathlon XS - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Velo CaP Retour Velo
25 998 LE GUEN Louane RENNES TRIATHLON 00:37:57 F (4e) Minime (4e) 00:08:33 (23e) 00:17:12 (24e) 00:12:14 (31e) 00:25:44 (20e) Partagez votre performance
38 999 MOCQUARD Jeanne BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 00:40:03 F (10e) Minime (9e) 00:09:15 (43e) 00:17:46 (33e) 00:13:03 (42e) 00:27:00 (38e) Partagez votre performance
11 1000 GOIN Oscar BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 00:35:26 M (9e) Minime (6e) 00:08:38 (30e) 00:16:45 (17e) 00:10:03 (6e) 00:25:23 (17e) Partagez votre performance
55 1001 LASCOMBES Louis PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON 00:42:57 M (38e) Benjamin (7e) 00:11:42 (77e) 00:17:36 (29e) 00:13:40 (50e) 00:29:18 (57e) Partagez votre performance
9 1004 ?DOSSARD #1004 00:35:06 M (7e) Master (1e) 00:07:11 (6e) 00:16:37 (15e) 00:11:19 (20e) 00:23:48 (8e) Partagez votre performance
72 1007 LE NILLON Louise PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON 00:45:00 F (26e) Benjamin (9e) 00:10:49 (72e) 00:20:52 (72e) 00:13:21 (46e) 00:31:40 (75e) Partagez votre performance
5 1009 HOUART Lea LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:32:23 F (1e) Minime (1e) 00:06:32 (3e) 00:15:53 (5e) 00:10:00 (5e) 00:22:24 (5e) Partagez votre performance
21 1010 FAVRIS Arthus SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 00:37:30 M (18e) Minime (14e) 00:08:55 (35e) 00:16:59 (20e) 00:11:38 (22e) 00:25:53 (21e) Partagez votre performance
76 1013 BRUTSCHINE Zélie LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:47:46 F (28e) Benjamin (10e) 00:11:10 (73e) 00:21:31 (74e) 00:15:06 (72e) 00:32:40 (76e) Partagez votre performance
58 1019 SABARD Teo SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 00:43:08 M (41e) Benjamin (9e) 00:08:58 (36e) 00:20:26 (70e) 00:13:45 (53e) 00:29:24 (58e) Partagez votre performance
49 1021 LIZE Léane RENNES TRIATHLON 00:41:44 F (16e) Minime (12e) 00:08:52 (32e) 00:19:02 (54e) 00:13:51 (55e) 00:27:53 (46e) Partagez votre performance
65 1025 HERVE Noan LANNION TRIATHLON 00:44:17 F (22e) Minime (16e)