Triathlon Quiberon 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Triathlon XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Triathlon XS - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Velo CaP Retour Velo
1 1051 LE ROUX Etienne QUIBERON TRIATHLON 00:31:03 M (1e) Minime (1e) 00:06:31 (2e) 00:15:08 (2e) 00:09:25 (1e) 00:21:39 (1e) Partagez votre performance
5 1009 HOUART Lea LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:32:23 F (1e) Minime (1e) 00:06:32 (3e) 00:15:53 (5e) 00:10:00 (5e) 00:22:24 (5e) Partagez votre performance
2 956 FRADIN Thomas LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:31:40 M (2e) Minime (2e) 00:06:19 (1e) 00:15:23 (4e) 00:09:59 (4e) 00:21:41 (2e) Partagez votre performance
6 960 TEXIER Jade LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:34:27 F (2e) Minime (2e) 00:07:12 (7e) 00:16:27 (11e) 00:10:48 (10e) 00:23:39 (6e) Partagez votre performance
3 1074 HUE Mael DINAN TRIATHLON 00:31:47 M (3e) Minime (3e) 00:07:08 (5e) 00:15:05 (1e) 00:09:36 (2e) 00:22:12 (3e) Partagez votre performance
16 1040 GIRAUD Candice STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:36:19 F (3e) Minime (3e) 00:07:37 (10e) 00:17:04 (23e) 00:11:38 (24e) 00:24:41 (14e) Partagez votre performance
4 1071 FRADIN Nathan LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:32:03 M (4e) Benjamin (1e) 00:06:56 (4e) 00:15:20 (3e) 00:09:48 (3e) 00:22:15 (4e) Partagez votre performance
25 998 LE GUEN Louane RENNES TRIATHLON 00:37:57 F (4e) Minime (4e) 00:08:33 (23e) 00:17:12 (24e) 00:12:14 (31e) 00:25:44 (20e) Partagez votre performance
7 1082 JEZEQUEL Corentin PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON 00:34:47 M (5e) Minime (4e) 00:07:28 (8e) 00:16:20 (10e) 00:11:00 (13e) 00:23:48 (7e) Partagez votre performance
28 989 BOLZER Agathe CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON 00:38:08 F (5e) Minime (5e) 00:08:04 (16e) 00:17:53 (34e) 00:12:12 (30e) 00:25:57 (23e) Partagez votre performance
8 936 DENIZOT Rémi BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 00:34:55 M (6e) Minime (5e) 00:08:17 (18e) 00:16:15 (8e) 00:10:24 (8e) 00:24:31 (12e) Partagez votre performance
30 944 VOSGHIEN Maella DINAN TRIATHLON 00:38:32 F (6e) Benjamin (1e) 00:07:52 (13e) 00:18:20 (47e) 00:12:22 (34e) 00:26:11 (28e) Partagez votre performance
9 1004 ?DOSSARD #1004 00:35:06 M (7e) Master (1e) 00:07:11 (6e) 00:16:37 (15e) 00:11:19 (20e) 00:23:48 (8e) Partagez votre performance
31 1076 ROBERT Justine PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON 00:38:37 F (7e) Minime (6e) 00:07:39 (11e) 00:17:02 (22e) 00:13:57 (59e) 00:24:41 (15e) Partagez votre performance
10 955 JEGOU Emilien TRIATHLE VANNES 00:35:21 M (8e) Benjamin (2e) 00:08:18 (19e) 00:16:08 (7e) 00:10:56 (12e) 00:24:25 (11e) Partagez votre performance
32 941 MICHAUX Jeanne CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON 00:39:08 F (8e) Minime (7e) 00:08:01 (15e) 00:18:11 (46e) 00:12:56 (40e) 00:26:12 (29e) Partagez votre performance
11 1000 GOIN Oscar BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 00:35:26 M (9e) Minime (6e) 00:08:38 (30e) 00:16:45 (17e) 00:10:03 (6e) 00:25:23 (17e) Partagez votre performance
33 1045 BOUTIER--LORMET Lara LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON 00:39:12 F (9e) Minime (8e) 00:08:23 (22e) 00:18:07 (45e) 00:12:43 (38e) 00:26:30 (34e) Partagez votre performance
12 958 MARTIN Malo CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON 00:35:38 M (10e) Benjamin (3e) 00:07:49 (12e) 00:16:36 (13e) 00:11:13 (16e) 00:24:25 (10e) Partagez votre performance
38 999 MOCQUARD Jeanne BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 00:40:03 F (10e) Minime (9e) 00:09:15 (43e) 00:17:46 (33e) 00:13:03 (42e) 00:27:00 (38e) Partagez votre performance
13 902 CAPPE Elouann QUIBERON TRIATHLON 00:35:48 M (11e) Minime (7e) 00:09:44 (56e) 00:15:59 (6e) 00:10:05 (7e) 00:25:43 (19e) Partagez votre performance
42 964 AUFFRET Clemence LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON 00:40:50 F (11e) Benjamin (2e) 00:10:46 (70e) 00:18:49 (53e) 00:11:16 (18e) 00:29:35 (62e) Partagez votre performance
14 1036 MIKOLAJCZYK César CORMARIS TRIATHLON 00:36:05 M (12e) Minime (8e) 00:07:32 (9e) 00:16:19 (9e) 00:12:15 (32e) 00:23:50 (9e) Partagez votre performance
43 979 ANDRIEUX Carla TRIATHLE VANNES 00:40:54 F (12e) Minime (10e) 00:09:16 (45e) 00:17:55 (36e) 00:13:45 (52e) 00:27:10 (41e) Partagez votre performance
15 1072 SIBILEAU Lilian BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 00:36:18 M (13e) Minime (9e) 00:08:42 (31e) 00:16:44 (16e) 00:10:53 (11e) 00:25:26 (18e) Partagez votre performance
44 1044 LINAIS Lilou ERNEENNE SPORTS TRIATHLON 00:40:54 F (13e) Minime (11e) 00:08:21 (21e) 00:18:28 (48e) 00:14:06 (61e) 00:26:48 (35e) Partagez votre performance
17 962 BOURGEVIN Tanguy DINAN TRIATHLON 00:36:48 M (14e) Minime (10e) 00:09:20 (47e) 00:16:49 (18e) 00:10:40 (9e) 00:26:08 (25e) Partagez votre performance
45 919 CARIOU Louna PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON 00:40:58 F (14e) Benjamin (3e) 00:09:07 (41e) 00:19:35 (58e) 00:12:17 (33e) 00:28:42 (54e) Partagez votre performance
18 984 GUILLEMOT Alexandre 00:36:54 M (15e) Minime (11e) 00:07:57 (14e) 00:16:36 (12e) 00:12:22 (35e) 00:24:32 (13e) Partagez votre performance
46 966 DUMAS Jeanne TRIATHLE VANNES 00:41:22 F (15e) Benjamin (4e) 00:09:51 (59e) 00:18:04 (40e) 00:13:28 (48e) 00:27:54 (47e) Partagez votre performance
19 937 CALVEZ Paul SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 00:37:01 M (16e) Minime (12e) 00:08:36 (27e) 00:17:18 (25e) 00:11:08 (15e) 00:25:53 (22e) Partagez votre performance
49 1021 LIZE Léane RENNES TRIATHLON 00:41:44 F (16e) Minime (12e) 00:08:52 (32e) 00:19:02 (54e) 00:13:51 (55e) 00:27:53 (46e) Partagez votre performance
20 1063 TRAVERT Titouan LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON 00:37:11 M (17e) Minime (13e) 00:09:11 (42e) 00:16:59 (21e) 00:11:01 (14e) 00:26:10 (27e) Partagez votre performance
50 935 RIVAL Lou ann BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 00:42:11 F (17e) Benjamin (5e) 00:08:33 (24e) 00:19:42 (60e) 00:13:57 (58e) 00:28:14 (53e) Partagez votre performance
21 1010 FAVRIS Arthus SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 00:37:30 M (18e) Minime (14e) 00:08:55 (35e) 00:16:59 (20e) 00:11:38 (22e) 00:25:53 (21e) Partagez votre performance
60 1088 BILLET Camille BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 00:43:11 F (18e) Benjamin (6e) 00:10:45 (69e) 00:20:04 (64e) 00:12:24 (36e) 00:30:48 (69e) Partagez votre performance
22 940 POIRIER Eliott DINAN TRIATHLON 00:37:45 M (19e) Minime (15e) 00:08:53 (33e) 00:17:29 (28e) 00:11:23 (21e) 00:26:22 (32e) Partagez votre performance
61 942 VOLANT Jeanne RENNES TRIATHLON 00:43:13 F (19e) Minime (13e) 00:10:13 (64e) 00:20:17 (69e) 00:12:44 (39e) 00:30:29 (66e) Partagez votre performance
23 910 TEXIER Gregoire LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:37:56 M (20e) Benjamin (4e) 00:09:16 (46e) 00:16:54 (19e) 00:11:46 (26e) 00:26:10 (26e) Partagez votre performance
62 961 FOURMONT Chloe TRIATHLON CLUB DU PAYS DE MUZILLAC 00:43:13 F (20e) Minime (14e) 00:09:15 (44e) 00:20:11 (68e) 00:13:48 (54e) 00:29:25 (59e) Partagez votre performance
24 943 HERVE Yann fanch DINAN TRIATHLON 00:37:57 M (21e) Minime (16e) 00:08:13 (17e) 00:16:37 (14e) 00:13:08 (43e) 00:24:49 (16e) Partagez votre performance
63 931 SABATER Loan LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON 00:43:43 F (21e) Minime (15e) 00:09:26 (50e) 00:20:05 (66e) 00:14:14 (63e) 00:29:30 (60e) Partagez votre performance
26 918 GELAN Enguerrand QUIBERON TRIATHLON 00:38:00 M (22e) Minime (17e) 00:08:37 (28e) 00:17:39 (31e) 00:11:46 (25e) 00:26:15 (31e) Partagez votre performance
65 1025 HERVE Noan LANNION TRIATHLON 00:44:17 F (22e) Minime (16e) 00:09:32 (54e) 00:19:40 (59e) 00:15:06 (71e) 00:29:11 (56e) Partagez votre performance
27 949 THOMAS Gaëtan BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 00:38:04 M (23e) Minime (18e) 00:09:04 (40e) 00:17:23 (26e) 00:11:38 (23e) 00:26:27 (33e) Partagez votre performance
66 1059 GUEDEU LEFEUVRE Ava CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON 00:44:23 F (23e) Minime (17e) 00:08:33 (25e) 00:21:55 (77e) 00:13:56 (56e) 00:30:28 (64e) Partagez votre performance
29 1092 LE TEXIER TONNERRE Hugo PONTIVY TRIATHLON 00:38:21 M (24e) Minime (19e) 00:09:00 (37e) 00:18:06 (44e) 00:11:15 (17e) 00:27:06 (39e) Partagez votre performance
68 1039 FLAGEUL Marie PONTIVY TRIATHLON 00:44:40 F (24e) Benjamin (7e) 00:10:28 (66e) 00:20:01 (63e) 00:14:11 (62e) 00:30:29 (65e) Partagez votre performance
34 948 COTTEN Robin ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY 00:39:17 M (25e) Minime (20e) 00:09:27 (51e) 00:18:35 (49e) 00:11:16 (19e) 00:28:01 (49e) Partagez votre performance
70 1034 CLUZEAU Blanche PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON 00:44:47 F (25e) Benjamin (8e) 00:09:45 (57e) 00:21:44 (76e) 00:13:19 (45e) 00:31:29 (73e) Partagez votre performance
35 1079 KERROS Corentin SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON 00:39:52 M (26e) Minime (21e) 00:10:27 (65e) 00:17:38 (30e) 00:11:49 (27e) 00:28:04 (50e) Partagez votre performance
72 1007 LE NILLON Louise PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON 00:45:00 F (26e) Benjamin (9e) 00:10:49 (72e) 00:20:52 (72e) 00:13:21 (46e) 00:31:40 (75e) Partagez votre performance
36 904 LE MEUR Tristan QUIBERON TRIATHLON 00:39:58 M (27e) Benjamin (5e) 00:09:03 (38e) 00:17:58 (38e) 00:12:59 (41e) 00:27:00 (37e)