Triathlon Quiberon 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | CaP | Retour Velo | CaP 2.5KM | CaP 5KM | CaP 7.5KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1415 | HORELLOU Arthur | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:41 (283e) | 00:47:27 (1e) | 01:03:23 (278e) | 01:27:07 (135e) | 00:15:28 (269e) | 00:30:32 (275e) | 00:47:35 (276e) | ||
0 | 1569 | GUYOT Yann | SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:09 (27e) | 00:49:56 (2e) | 00:31:51 (6e) | 01:14:04 (7e) | 00:08:44 (6e) | 00:17:02 (6e) | 00:24:22 (6e) | ||
0 | 1518 | THOMAS Matthieu | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:54 (24e) | 00:50:10 (3e) | 00:33:07 (8e) | 01:14:04 (6e) | 00:09:06 (10e) | 00:17:37 (9e) | 00:25:18 (8e) | ||
0 | 1557 | POSTIC Thomas | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:10 (28e) | 00:50:19 (4e) | 00:37:05 (30e) | 01:14:28 (12e) | 00:10:16 (38e) | 00:19:39 (31e) | 00:28:36 (33e) | ||
0 | 1096 | JEGOU Lilian | TRIATHLE VANNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:20 (16e) | 00:50:58 (5e) | 00:37:12 (32e) | 01:14:18 (10e) | 00:09:53 (26e) | 00:19:25 (29e) | 00:28:39 (34e) | ||
0 | 1594 | RAFFARD Benjamin | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:39 (11e) | 00:51:28 (6e) | 00:33:45 (10e) | 01:14:06 (9e) | 00:09:16 (14e) | 00:17:55 (12e) | 00:25:47 (11e) | ||
0 | 1478 | HENRY Robin | TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:27 (18e) | 00:51:31 (7e) | 00:41:35 (92e) | 01:14:58 (16e) | 00:11:00 (71e) | 00:21:32 (79e) | 00:31:33 (84e) | ||
0 | 1248 | ?DOSSARD #1248 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:25 (17e) | 00:51:41 (8e) | 00:41:06 (81e) | 01:15:06 (17e) | 00:11:21 (91e) | 00:21:43 (90e) | 00:31:30 (83e) | |||
0 | 1024 | GUILLAUME Maël | CNP REDON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:22:51 (13e) | 00:51:43 (9e) | 00:39:50 (55e) | 01:14:33 (13e) | 00:10:52 (61e) | 00:21:07 (67e) | 00:30:30 (61e) | ||
0 | 1159 | BOULBIN Etienne | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:44 (12e) | 00:52:04 (10e) | 00:35:09 (15e) | 01:14:47 (15e) | 00:09:19 (15e) | 00:18:12 (16e) | 00:26:42 (17e) | ||
0 | 1343 | SICOT Maël | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:14 (69e) | 00:52:04 (11e) | 00:31:15 (3e) | 01:18:18 (24e) | 00:08:35 (5e) | 00:16:40 (4e) | 00:23:54 (4e) | ||
0 | 1423 | GENDRON Samuel | GUC TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:10 (64e) | 00:52:08 (12e) | 00:35:10 (16e) | 01:18:17 (22e) | 00:09:22 (16e) | 00:18:24 (17e) | 00:26:40 (16e) | ||
0 | 1037 | HERVIO Cedric | PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:20 (4e) | 00:52:10 (13e) | 00:37:22 (33e) | 01:12:29 (2e) | 00:10:09 (32e) | 00:19:41 (33e) | 00:28:33 (32e) | ||
0 | 1586 | FEUVREL Sylvain | SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:13 (67e) | 00:52:19 (14e) | 00:42:44 (108e) | 01:18:32 (30e) | 00:11:35 (106e) | 00:22:11 (107e) | 00:32:27 (103e) | ||
0 | 1372 | OLIVIER Quentin | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:18 (2e) | 00:52:23 (15e) | 00:33:47 (11e) | 01:12:41 (3e) | 00:08:57 (8e) | 00:17:33 (8e) | 00:25:32 (9e) | ||
0 | 1194 | AVRIL Francois | TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:15 (71e) | 00:52:33 (16e) | 00:39:27 (49e) | 01:18:48 (38e) | 00:10:43 (53e) | 00:20:31 (48e) | 00:30:01 (49e) | ||
0 | 1447 | RIO Maxime | TRIATHLON CLUB DU PAYS DE MUZILLAC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:52 (58e) | 00:52:35 (17e) | 00:35:23 (18e) | 01:18:26 (28e) | 00:09:31 (19e) | 00:18:26 (18e) | 00:26:47 (18e) | ||
0 | 1507 | GUITTENY Ronan | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:59 (60e) | 00:52:36 (18e) | 00:41:50 (95e) | 01:18:34 (32e) | 00:11:05 (76e) | 00:21:38 (86e) | 00:31:46 (90e) | ||
0 | 1068 | DE LA PALLIERE Vincent | VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:49 (55e) | 00:52:36 (19e) | 00:34:44 (14e) | 01:18:25 (26e) | 00:09:26 (17e) | 00:18:12 (15e) | 00:26:30 (14e) | ||
0 | 1084 | LARUE Guillaume | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:36 (51e) | 00:52:42 (20e) | 00:35:48 (21e) | 01:18:17 (23e) | 00:09:31 (20e) | 00:18:45 (21e) | 00:27:24 (21e) | ||
0 | 1549 | ROUX Mathieu | GUINGAMP TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:35 (50e) | 00:52:47 (21e) | 00:40:11 (64e) | 01:18:22 (25e) | 00:10:14 (37e) | 00:20:07 (40e) | 00:30:03 (50e) | ||
0 | 980 | LE COCQ Sebastien | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:14 (6e) | 00:52:49 (22e) | 00:31:19 (4e) | 01:14:02 (5e) | 00:08:24 (3e) | 00:16:26 (3e) | 00:23:37 (3e) | ||
0 | 1191 | LAURENT Martin | CAEN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:18 (3e) | 00:52:58 (23e) | 00:29:59 (2e) | 01:13:16 (4e) | 00:08:09 (2e) | 00:15:55 (2e) | 00:22:46 (2e) | ||
0 | 1145 | BLARD Cyril | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:25 (45e) | 00:53:02 (24e) | 00:36:29 (26e) | 01:18:27 (29e) | 00:09:30 (18e) | 00:18:44 (20e) | 00:27:28 (22e) | ||
0 | 1381 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:21 (7e) | 00:53:04 (25e) | 00:39:11 (46e) | 01:14:24 (11e) | 00:11:14 (85e) | 00:21:14 (69e) | 00:30:41 (66e) | |||
0 | 1267 | TORTELIER Valentin | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:46 (112e) | 00:53:09 (26e) | 00:31:47 (5e) | 01:20:54 (54e) | 00:08:33 (4e) | 00:16:44 (5e) | 00:24:01 (5e) | ||
0 | 1587 | MAUDUIT Pierre-marc | MORLAIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:33 (48e) | 00:53:09 (27e) | 00:36:38 (28e) | 01:18:41 (37e) | 00:09:46 (23e) | 00:18:56 (24e) | 00:27:52 (27e) | ||
0 | 928 | LE CLECH Romain | CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:18 (43e) | 00:53:16 (28e) | 00:35:35 (20e) | 01:18:33 (31e) | 00:09:55 (28e) | 00:19:00 (25e) | 00:27:24 (20e) | ||
0 | 1431 | CARCAILLET Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:20 (44e) | 00:53:18 (29e) | 00:40:09 (63e) | 01:18:37 (33e) | 00:10:58 (69e) | 00:21:04 (64e) | 00:30:26 (59e) | |||
0 | 1459 | MOREAU Antoine | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:28 (8e) | 00:53:18 (30e) | 00:39:59 (57e) | 01:14:46 (14e) | 00:11:11 (81e) | 00:21:03 (63e) | 00:30:05 (53e) | ||
0 | 1421 | LAIR Frédéric | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:31 (105e) | 00:53:23 (31e) | 00:40:42 (72e) | 01:20:54 (53e) | 00:11:07 (78e) | 00:21:35 (83e) | 00:31:21 (77e) | ||
0 | 1555 | ABDELMOULA Jawad | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:46 (1e) | 00:53:33 (32e) | 00:29:17 (1e) | 01:12:18 (1e) | 00:07:59 (1e) | 00:15:38 (1e) | 00:22:15 (1e) | ||
0 | 1235 | BOGARD Olivier | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:06 (41e) | 00:53:34 (33e) | 00:38:23 (40e) | 01:18:40 (34e) | 00:10:36 (49e) | 00:20:15 (42e) | 00:29:15 (39e) | ||
0 | 1535 | AVRIL Teddy | TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:14 (98e) | 00:53:35 (34e) | 00:36:35 (27e) | 01:20:49 (51e) | 00:10:13 (33e) | 00:19:35 (30e) | 00:27:57 (28e) | ||
0 | 1492 | GUILLEMOT Arnaud | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:28 (5e) | 00:53:38 (35e) | 00:33:57 (12e) | 01:14:06 (8e) | 00:09:15 (13e) | 00:17:56 (13e) | 00:25:50 (12e) | ||
0 | 1554 | BRIAND Fabien | BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:45 (87e) | 00:53:55 (36e) | 00:45:03 (153e) | 01:20:40 (49e) | 00:11:22 (94e) | 00:22:38 (129e) | 00:33:54 (141e) | ||
0 | 1434 | LE BLEVEC Martin | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:38 (35e) | 00:54:03 (37e) | 00:37:55 (37e) | 01:18:41 (35e) | 00:10:14 (36e) | 00:20:41 (54e) | 00:29:20 (40e) | ||
0 | 1543 | PERQUIN Sebastien | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:52 (38e) | 00:54:03 (38e) | 00:40:42 (73e) | 01:18:55 (42e) | 00:11:04 (74e) | 00:21:14 (70e) | 00:31:18 (75e) | ||
0 | 1457 | SCOLAN Mathieu | MEGA CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:27 (19e) | 00:54:09 (39e) | 00:43:37 (122e) | 01:17:36 (20e) | 00:11:46 (118e) | 00:22:35 (124e) | 00:33:00 (119e) | ||
0 | 1365 | GUERIN Mathieu | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:51 (37e) | 00:54:12 (40e) | 00:40:56 (77e) | 01:19:03 (47e) | 00:11:35 (107e) | 00:21:53 (96e) | 00:31:46 (89e) | ||
0 | 1472 | HANO Gael | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:11 (29e) | 00:54:15 (41e) | 00:41:16 (85e) | 01:18:25 (27e) | 00:11:13 (84e) | 00:21:34 (82e) | 00:31:34 (85e) | ||
0 | 1098 | FLOCHEL Damien | KEMPERLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:31 (77e) | 00:54:16 (42e) | 00:37:26 (34e) | 01:20:46 (50e) | 00:10:24 (40e) | 00:19:55 (37e) | 00:28:44 (35e) | ||
0 | 976 | L HOSTIS David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:38 (36e) | 00:54:20 (43e) | 00:39:44 (54e) | 01:18:57 (45e) | 00:10:51 (58e) | 00:20:58 (61e) | 00:30:35 (63e) | |||
0 | 1418 | MAXIME Sachet | DINAN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:28 (33e) | 00:54:21 (44e) | 00:40:00 (58e) | 01:18:49 (39e) | 00:10:56 (68e) | 00:21:06 (66e) | 00:30:42 (67e) | ||
0 | 1075 | GUIHO Francois | TRIATHLE VANNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:18 (31e) | 00:54:23 (45e) | 00:35:33 (19e) | 01:18:41 (36e) | 00:09:49 (24e) | 00:18:51 (23e) | 00:27:14 (19e) | ||
0 | 1494 | LE NEZET Gaetan | CAEN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:33 (34e) | 00:54:24 (46e) | 00:32:07 (7e) | 01:18:57 (44e) | 00:08:57 (7e) | 00:17:13 (7e) | 00:24:44 (7e) | ||
0 | 1319 | HERVIER Edouard | QUIMPER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:00 (14e) | 00:54:29 (47e) | 00:35:57 (22e) | 01:17:29 (19e) | 00:09:59 (29e) | 00:19:09 (27e) | 00:27:30 (23e) | ||
0 | 1277 | LE BOMIN Eric | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:20 (32e) | 00:54:34 (48e) | 00:40:17 (67e) | 01:18:54 (41e) | 00:10:29 (43e) | 00:20:34 (49e) | 00:30:22 (58e) | ||
0 | 1403 | LECELLIER Pierre | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:43 (85e) | 00:54:38 (49e) | 00:37:31 (35e) | 01:21:20 (59e) | 00:10:08 (31e) | 00:19:39 (32e) | 00:28:24 (30e) | ||
0 | 1473 | ROBIN Anthony | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:24 (75e) | 00:54:39 (50e) | 00:39:28 (51e) | 01:21:03 (55e) | 00:10:56 (67e) | 00:20:45 (58e) | 00:29:56 (46e) | ||
0 | 1272 | RIAUX Pierre | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:14 (68e) | 00:54:39 (51e) | 00:35:14 (17e) | 01:20:53 (52e) | 00:09:12 (11e) | 00:18:09 (14e) | 00:26:39 (15e) | ||
0 | 1148 | SACCHETTINI Gordon | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:14 (30e) | 00:54:45 (52e) | 00:42:52 (112e) | 01:18:58 (46e) | 00:11:57 (135e) | 00:22:39 (131e) | 00:33:10 (123e) | ||
0 | 1439 | QUILLIER Christophe | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:22:36 (10e) | 00:55:01 (53e) | 00:40:59 (78e) | 01:17:36 (21e) | 00:10:38 (50e) | 00:20:43 (56e) | 00:30:37 (65e) | ||
0 | 1497 | LETORT Fabien | SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:07 (63e) | 00:55:02 (54e) | 00:36:19 (25e) | 01:21:09 (57e) | 00:09:38 (22e) | 00:18:42 (19e) | 00:27:39 (25e) | ||
0 | 990 | BOYER Aurélie | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:34 (21e) | 00:55:15 (55e) | 00:41:06 (82e) | 01:18:49 (40e) | 00:11:04 (75e) | 00:21:24 (76e) | 00:31:18 (74e) | ||
0 | 1161 | POCINHO Stephane | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:47 (54e) | 00:55:22 (56e) | 00:42:47 (110e) | 01:21:08 (56e) | 00:11:45 (117e) | 00:22:35 (128e) | 00:32:51 (111e) | ||
0 | 1419 | LEPERLIER Timothée | TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:33 (20e) | 00:55:23 (57e) | 00:40:03 (59e) | 01:18:56 (43e) | 00:10:54 (63e) | 00:21:02 (62e) | 00:30:32 (62e) | ||
0 | 1545 | VIELEROBE Gaël | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:56 (9e) | 00:55:28 (58e) | 00:39:28 (50e) | 01:17:24 (18e) | 00:10:07 (30e) | 00:19:51 (35e) | 00:29:22 (41e) | ||
0 | 1519 | DENOUAL Baptiste | TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:38 (23e) | 00:55:36 (59e) | 00:40:33 (70e) | 01:19:13 (48e) | 00:11:20 (90e) | 00:21:22 (74e) | 00:31:12 (72e) | ||
0 | 1571 | CANAULT Olivier | BREST TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:31 (47e) | 00:55:39 (60e) | 00:39:17 (47e) | 01:21:10 (58e) | 00:10:52 (62e) | 00:20:37 (51e) | 00:29:49 (44e) | ||
0 | 1426 | BRUNET Thomas | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:25 (100e) | 00:55:41 (61e) | 00:37:12 (31e) | 01:23:05 (64e) | 00:10:13 (34e) | 00:19:41 (34e) | 00:28:32 (31e) | ||
0 | 1382 | BOURJON Stéphane | CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:02 (149e) | 00:55:51 (62e) | 00:41:11 (84e) | 01:24:53 (94e) | 00:11:16 (86e) | 00:21:30 (77e) | 00:31:29 (82e) | ||
0 | 1539 | HALARD Aurélien | PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:32 (106e) | 00:55:53 (63e) | 00:34:16 (13e) | 01:23:25 (68e) | 00:09:14 (12e) | 00:17:53 (11e) | 00:26:06 (13e) | ||
0 | 1529 | SALMON Léo | LANNION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:36 (109e) | 00:55:54 (64e) | 00:37:48 (36e) | 01:23:29 (70e) | 00:10:14 (35e) | 00:19:52 (36e) | 00:29:03 (36e) | ||
0 | 1511 | BAZIN David | PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:10 (154e) | 00:55:57 (65e) | 00:38:40 (43e) | 01:25:07 (100e) | 00:10:45 (55e) | 00:20:49 (59e) | 00:29:57 (47e) | ||
0 | 1501 | BOUGEANT Laurent | BREST TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:50 (56e) | 00:55:57 (66e) | 00:43:15 (117e) | 01:21:46 (62e) | 00:11:50 (128e) | 00:22:34 (122e) | 00:33:01 (120e) | ||
0 | 1521 | GOUET Erwann | A.S.A.E.C. COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:46 (143e) | 00:56:02 (67e) | 00:33:28 (9e) | 01:24:48 (92e) | 00:09:02 (9e) | 00:17:40 (10e) | 00:25:36 (10e) | ||
0 | 1233 | ADRIEN Kiefer | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:10 (153e) | 00:56:11 (68e) | 00:43:02 (115e) | 01:25:20 (111e) | 00:11:42 (113e) | 00:22:32 (119e) | 00:32:53 (113e) | ||
0 | 1422 | LEFEVRE Vincent | LANNION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:54 (147e) | 00:56:13 (69e) | 00:40:11 (65e) | 01:25:06 (99e) | 00:10:42 (51e) | 00:20:42 (55e) | 00:30:30 (60e) | ||
0 | 1453 | GESTIN Tanguy | TRIATHLE VANNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:29 (101e) | 00:56:13 (70e) | 00:41:32 (88e) | 01:23:42 (77e) | 00:11:23 (95e) | 00:21:50 (95e) | 00:31:47 (91e) | ||
0 | 1326 | HEUZARD Nicolas | ALENCON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:43 (140e) | 00:56:17 (71e) | 00:40:06 (62e) | 01:25:00 (97e) | 00:10:31 (45e) | 00:20:20 (43e) | 00:30:06 (54e) | ||
0 | 1445 | DIEUMEGARD Ludovic | PLOERMEL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:01 (148e) | 00:56:22 (72e) | 00:46:34 (171e) | 01:25:23 (113e) | 00:12:26 (167e) | 00:23:51 (166e) | 00:35:17 (166e) | ||
0 | 1389 | KEMPFER Alexandre | ALENCON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:42 (139e) | 00:56:23 (73e) | 00:38:15 (39e) | 01:25:04 (98e) | 00:10:28 (42e) | 00:20:02 (39e) | 00:29:06 (37e) | ||
0 | 1534 | LOQUET Edouard | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:45 (142e) | 00:56:25 (74e) | 00:38:04 (38e) | 01:25:09 (104e) | 00:10:35 (47e) | 00:20:15 (41e) | 00:29:08 (38e) | ||
0 | 1144 | COSSON Stephane | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:43 (141e) | 00:56:33 (75e) | 00:41:00 (79e) | 01:25:15 (109e) | 00:11:22 (93e) | 00:21:42 (89e) | 00:31:36 (86e) | ||
0 | 1488 | MARZIN Jean-marie | LANNION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:10 (96e) | 00:56:34 (76e) | 00:42:05 (101e) | 01:23:44 (79e) | 00:11:08 (79e) | 00:21:34 (81e) | 00:31:57 (94e) | ||
0 | 1409 | COUTABLE Arnaud | BREST TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:09 (121e) | 00:56:37 (77e) | 00:39:19 (48e) | 01:24:46 (91e) | 00:10:49 (57e) | 00:20:40 (53e) | 00:30:05 (52e) | ||
0 | 1520 | SCHILLE Quentin | CNP REDON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:20 (129e) | 00:56:39 (78e) | 00:40:48 (74e) | 01:24:58 (96e) | 00:11:01 (72e) | 00:21:19 (73e) | 00:31:01 (71e) | ||
0 | 1215 | BALAVOINE Gaetan | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:05 (93e) | 00:56:39 (79e) | 00:44:24 (137e) | 01:23:44 (80e) | 00:12:00 (142e) | 00:22:53 (139e) | 00:33:36 (137e) | ||
0 | 1258 | LE NOUVEL Jean-baptiste | TRIATHLE VANNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:08 (94e) | 00:56:40 (80e) | 00:47:59 (190e) | 01:23:48 (83e) | 00:13:06 (198e) | 00:25:08 (199e) | 00:36:57 (192e) | ||
0 | 1332 | CLOAREC Sylvain | 353 TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:52 (89e) | 00:56:42 (81e) | 00:41:01 (80e) | 01:23:34 (72e) | 00:11:12 (83e) | 00:21:35 (84e) | 00:31:29 (81e) | ||
0 | 1475 | MORICEAU Mathieu | CNP REDON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:41 (84e) | 00:56:47 (82e) | 00:44:52 (151e) | 01:23:28 (69e) | 00:11:45 (116e) | 00:22:23 (111e) | 00:32:55 (116e) | ||
0 | 1412 | MARCHAND Cédric | IROISE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:04 (92e) | 00:56:50 (83e) | 00:43:46 (124e) | 01:23:53 (86e) | 00:11:48 (126e) | 00:22:15 (108e) | 00:33:04 (122e) | ||
0 | 1525 | BLOT Bertrand | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:48 (88e) | 00:56:51 (84e) | 00:41:58 (98e) | 01:23:38 (74e) | 00:11:24 (96e) | 00:21:59 (99e) | 00:32:04 (95e) | ||
0 | 1259 | MERRIEN David | TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:19 (128e) | 00:56:52 (85e) | 00:43:22 (119e) | 01:25:11 (105e) | 00:11:47 (123e) | 00:22:35 (123e) | 00:33:11 (124e) | ||
0 | 915 | SUBERVIE Mélie | ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:18 (72e) | 00:56:53 (86e) | 00:39:36 (53e) | 01:23:11 (65e) | 00:10:36 (48e) | 00:20:30 (47e) | 00:30:03 (51e) | ||
0 | 1260 | JAN Frederic | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:02 (150e) | 00:56:55 (87e) | 00:50:17 (215e) | 01:25:56 (127e) | 00:13:13 (209e) | 00:26:08 (222e) | 00:38:47 (222e) | ||
0 | 1047 | DESFOSSEZ Franck | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:26 (130e) | 00:56:57 (88e) | 00:47:57 (188e) | 01:25:23 (112e) | 00:13:08 (203e) | 00:25:03 (198e) | 00:36:51 (191e) | ||
0 | 916 | BEAULIEU Alizee | ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:21 (73e) | 00:56:59 (89e) | 00:43:31 (121e) | 01:23:20 (66e) | 00:11:52 (131e) | 00:22:35 (125e) | 00:33:16 (127e) | ||
0 | 1452 | BERMEJO Manuel | PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:03 (151e) | 00:56:59 (90e) | 00:49:39 (206e) | 01:26:01 (130e) | 00:13:16 (211e) | 00:25:20 (204e) | 00:37:27 (202e) | ||
0 | 1198 | BUCHER Aurélien | PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:18 (125e) | 00:56:59 (91e) | 00:42:17 (103e) | 01:25:17 (110e) | 00:11:33 (103e) | 00:22:24 (114e) | 00:32:37 (107e) | ||
0 | 912 | LE BOULAIRE Yann | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:07 (120e) | 00:57:00 (92e) | 00:40:42 (71e) | 01:25:07 (101e) | 00:10:54 (64e) | 00:21:08 (68e) | 00:31:24 (80e) | ||
0 | 1405 | JULE Alan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:52 (115e) | 00:57:02 (93e) | 00:41:51 (97e) | 01:24:53 (95e) | 00:11:12 (82e) | 00:21:31 (78e) | 00:31:45 (88e) | |||
0 | 1470 | CORMERAIS Julien | BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:36 (135e) | 00:57:02 (94e) | 00:45:56 (162e) | 01:25:38 (120e) | 00:12:15 (152e) | 00:23:38 (156e) | 00:34:57 (159e) | ||
0 | 1174 | COLLET Thomas | SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:04 (118e) | 00:57:09 (95e) | 00:38:38 (42e) | 01:25:12 (107e) | 00:10:34 (46e) | 00:20:25 (45e) | 00:29:39 (43e) | ||
0 | 1449 | BLANCHARD Teddy | HENNEBONT TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:43 (111e) | 00:57:09 (96e) | 00:36:07 (23e) | 01:24:52 (93e) | 00:09:52 (25e) | 00:19:04 (26e) | 00:27:38 (24e) | ||
0 | 1551 | SELLIN Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:43 (86e) | 00:57:10 (97e) | 00:48:55 (196e) | 01:23:53 (85e) | 00:13:19 (215e) | 00:25:33 (213e) | 00:37:27 (200e) | |||
0 | 1578 | TANGUY BERNARD Yoann | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:02 (117e) | 00:57:12 (98e) | 00:42:57 (114e) | 01:25:13 (108e) | 00:11:47 (121e) | 00:22:38 (130e) | 00:32:55 (114e) | ||
0 | 1541 | BRIEND Eric | PLOERMEL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:56 (116e) | 00:57:12 (99e) | 00:44:51 (150e) | 01:25:08 (102e) | 00:12:20 (159e) | 00:23:42 (159e) | 00:34:22 (149e) | ||
0 | 1167 | GILLARD Eric | VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:19 (126e) | 00:57:13 (100e) | 00:43:24 (120e) | 01:25:32 (117e) | 00:11:42 (112e) | 00:22:35 (126e) | 00:33:01 (121e) | ||
0 | 1408 | QUINIO Samuel | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:30 (132e) | 00:57:14 (101e) | 00:44:00 (129e) | 01:25:43 (123e) | 00:11:29 (101e) | 00:22:23 (110e) | 00:33:29 (132e) | ||
0 | 1256 | DOUAUD Fabrice | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:28 (131e) | 00:57:15 (102e) | 00:49:31 (204e) | 01:25:43 (121e) | 00:13:29 (220e) | 00:25:27 (211e) | 00:37:21 (199e) | ||
0 | 1553 | CUVILLIER Loann | ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:00 (39e) | 00:57:16 (103e) | 00:41:33 (91e) | 01:22:16 (63e) | 00:12:07 (147e) | 00:22:53 (140e) | 00:32:41 (108e) | ||
0 | 1103 | THIERRY Stefan | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:35 (79e) | 00:57:16 (104e) | 00:44:01 (130e) | 01:23:51 (84e) | 00:11:39 (109e) | 00:22:26 (116e) | 00:32:59 (118e) | ||
0 | 1476 | MALATER Jérôme | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:17 (124e) | 00:57:19 (105e) | 00:44:03 (132e) | 01:25:36 (119e) | 00:11:43 (114e) | 00:22:35 (127e) | 00:33:15 (126e) | ||
0 | 1575 | KERBELLEC Ronan | CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:00 (61e) | 00:57:20 (106e) | 00:40:50 (75e) | 01:23:20 (67e) | 00:11:26 (100e) | 00:21:39 (87e) | 00:31:13 (73e) | ||
0 | 1391 | HENRY Pierre | LANNION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:46 (113e) | 00:57:26 (107e) | 00:44:01 (131e) | 01:25:11 (106e) | 00:11:44 (115e) | 00:22:43 (134e) | 00:33:29 (133e) | ||
0 | 1186 | SIMONNEAUX Gilles | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:13 (66e) | 00:57:28 (108e) | 00:47:36 (183e) | 01:23:40 (76e) | 00:12:41 (177e) | 00:24:15 (177e) | 00:36:08 (182e) | ||
0 | 1435 | CARO Pierre | TRIATHLE VANNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:37 (183e) | 00:57:31 (109e) | 00:41:32 (89e) | 01:28:08 (137e) | 00:11:31 (102e) | 00:22:08 (103e) | 00:32:12 (99e) | ||
0 | 1133 | DACUNHA Jean marc | VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:47 (114e) | 00:57:36 (110e) | 00:44:21 (135e) | 01:25:23 (115e) | 00:11:38 (108e) | 00:22:32 (118e) | 00:33:31 (134e) | ||
0 | 1390 | RASSINOUX Olivier | A.S.A.E.C. COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:31 (104e) | 00:57:39 (111e) | 00:39:33 (52e) | 01:25:09 (103e) | 00:10:45 (56e) | 00:20:38 (52e) | 00:30:07 (55e) | ||
0 | 909 | MAZE Loic | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:38 (82e) | 00:57:39 (112e) | 00:44:21 (136e) | 01:24:16 (89e) | 00:12:34 (173e) | 00:23:47 (162e) | 00:34:32 (153e) | ||
0 | 1116 | GRIT Christophe | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:04 (62e) | 00:57:41 (113e) | 00:48:17 (193e) | 01:23:44 (81e) | 00:12:20 (160e) | 00:24:03 (173e) | 00:36:28 (186e) | ||
0 | 1600 | GUILLOUF Johann | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:57 (59e) | 00:57:42 (114e) | 00:42:54 (113e) | 01:23:38 (75e) | 00:10:58 (70e) | 00:21:34 (80e) | 00:32:15 (100e) | ||
0 | 1273 | HERANT Didier | LA MUSETTE BAULOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:36 (80e) | 00:57:54 (115e) | 00:49:06 (202e) | 01:24:30 (90e) | 00:12:43 (180e) | 00:24:32 (182e) | 00:37:51 (208e) | ||
0 | 1032 | PERRIGAULT Thierry | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:41 (52e) | 00:57:55 (116e) | 00:39:55 (56e) | 01:23:36 (73e) | 00:10:42 (52e) | 00:20:43 (57e) | 00:30:18 (56e) | ||
0 | 1443 | LE MERO Stephane | PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:27 (270e) | 00:57:57 (117e) | 00:38:57 (44e) | 01:34:24 (194e) | 00:10:43 (54e) | 00:20:28 (46e) | 00:29:51 (45e) | ||
0 | 1440 | GUYONVARC H Pascal | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:06 (119e) | 00:58:00 (118e) | 00:50:39 (222e) | 01:26:05 (133e) | 00:13:16 (212e) | 00:25:22 (207e) | 00:38:01 (210e) | ||
0 | 1460 | BRUNET Julien | SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:45 (53e) | 00:58:00 (119e) | 00:40:05 (61e) | 01:23:45 (82e) | 00:11:08 (80e) | 00:21:18 (72e) | 00:30:50 (69e) | ||
0 | 1465 | LE BELLER Jérôme | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:44 (204e) | 00:58:02 (120e) | 00:42:05 (102e) | 01:29:45 (154e) | 00:11:47 (122e) | 00:22:33 (120e) | 00:32:34 (104e) | ||
0 | 1384 | GOUARIN Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:29 (46e) | 00:58:03 (121e) | 00:41:58 (99e) | 01:23:32 (71e) | 00:11:01 (73e) | 00:21:45 (94e) | 00:32:16 (101e) | |||
0 | 1491 | MICHEL Marin | DIJON SINGLETRACK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:34 (22e) | 00:58:04 (122e) | 00:45:49 (161e) | 01:21:37 (60e) | 00:12:23 (163e) | 00:23:46 (161e) | 00:35:03 (161e) | ||
0 | 1253 | TANNOUX Didier | SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:35 (107e) | 00:58:08 (123e) | 00:50:00 (210e) | 01:25:43 (122e) | 00:13:34 (224e) | 00:25:54 (218e) | 00:38:15 (215e) | ||
0 | 1561 | CLAIRAY Eric | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:36 (108e) | 00:58:12 (124e) | 00:53:35 (244e) | 01:25:47 (125e) | 00:13:52 (234e) | 00:26:42 (240e) | 00:40:48 (243e) | ||
0 | 1430 | SUPLY Benoit | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:12 (97e) | 00:58:12 (125e) | 00:46:20 (165e) | 01:25:23 (114e) | 00:13:08 (200e) | 00:24:37 (186e) | 00:35:50 (177e) | ||
0 | 1504 | PERRAULT Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:09 (95e) | 00:58:19 (126e) | 00:44:50 (149e) | 01:25:27 (116e) | 00:12:00 (140e) | 00:22:56 (142e) | 00:34:13 (146e) | |||
0 | 1091 | JOSSO Sebastien | TRIATHLE VANNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:29 (102e) | 00:58:28 (127e) | 00:53:04 (242e) | 01:25:57 (129e) | 00:14:11 (244e) | 00:26:48 (244e) | 00:41:24 (249e) | ||
0 | 1358 | THEBAULT Tristan | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:17 (15e) | 00:58:30 (128e) | 00:41:21 (87e) | 01:21:46 (61e) | 00:11:25 (98e) | 00:21:44 (92e) | 00:31:42 (87e) | ||
0 | 1136 | TUAL David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:02 (172e) | 00:58:32 (129e) | 00:44:11 (134e) | 01:28:34 (140e) | 00:12:04 (144e) | 00:22:59 (143e) | 00:33:47 (140e) | |||
0 | 1109 | GUERIN Bertrand | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:07 (42e) | 00:58:35 (130e) | 00:42:31 (104e) | 01:23:42 (78e) | 00:11:19 (89e) | 00:21:55 (98e) | 00:32:24 (102e) | ||
0 | 1527 | PERROTEAU Ronan | CNP REDON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:47 (207e) | 00:58:43 (131e) | 00:41:50 (96e) | 01:30:29 (161e) | 00:11:46 (119e) | 00:22:10 (106e) | 00:32:10 (98e) | ||
0 | 1126 | HOUDUSSE Mickael | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:08 (195e) | 00:58:45 (132e) | 00:42:50 (111e) | 01:29:52 (155e) | 00:11:34 (105e) | 00:22:01 (101e) | 00:32:41 (109e) | ||
0 | 1464 | RIGOUX Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:47 (165e) | 00:58:51 (133e) | 00:42:01 (100e) | 01:28:37 (142e) | 00:11:25 (97e) | 00:21:54 (97e) | 00:32:05 (96e) | |||
0 | 1188 | BOURDET Teddy | LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:39 (229e) | 00:58:54 (134e) | 00:47:00 (177e) | 01:31:33 (169e) | 00:12:16 (154e) | 00:23:50 (164e) | 00:35:12 (164e) | ||
0 | 1105 | HERVE David | LANNION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:46 (163e) | 00:58:59 (135e) | 00:45:38 (158e) | 01:28:44 (144e) | 00:12:07 (149e) | 00:23:17 (148e) | 00:34:21 (148e) | ||
0 | 1328 | BLANCHARD Guillaume | TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:35 (78e) | 00:59:00 (136e) | 00:51:29 (231e) | 01:25:35 (118e) | 00:14:02 (237e) | 00:26:40 (238e) | 00:39:18 (233e) | ||
0 | 1182 | TUAL Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:17 (219e) | 00:59:05 (137e) | 00:46:20 (166e) | 01:31:21 (168e) | 00:12:59 (191e) | 00:24:34 (185e) | 00:35:40 (170e) | |||
0 | 1455 | BASTARD Vincent | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:30 (103e) | 00:59:05 (138e) | 00:49:32 (205e) | 01:26:35 (134e) | 00:13:30 (222e) | 00:25:35 (215e) | 00:38:06 (212e) | ||
0 | 1441 | CRAND Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:06 (213e) | 00:59:07 (139e) | 00:45:45 (159e) | 01:31:12 (165e) | 00:12:17 (156e) | 00:23:29 (150e) | 00:34:37 (155e) | |||
0 | 1250 | LE GALL Lucas | MORLAIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:38 (83e) | 00:59:11 (140e) | 00:46:36 (173e) | 01:25:48 (126e) | 00:12:21 (161e) | 00:23:54 (168e) | 00:35:20 (167e) | ||
0 | 1590 | BONNANFANT Samuel | CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:16 (157e) | 00:59:15 (141e) | 00:43:19 (118e) | 01:28:30 (138e) | 00:11:51 (129e) | 00:22:45 (135e) | 00:33:24 (129e) | ||
0 | 1130 | PICHON Philippe | KEMPERLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:12 (155e) | 00:59:23 (142e) | 00:43:54 (126e) | 01:28:34 (141e) | 00:11:55 (134e) | 00:22:34 (121e) | 00:33:15 (125e) | ||
0 | 1564 | LE PETIT Francois | LANNION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:34 (226e) | 00:59:24 (143e) | 00:44:04 (133e) | 01:31:57 (173e) | 00:12:00 (141e) | 00:22:49 (138e) | 00:33:28 (131e) | ||
0 | 974 | LE NEVEN Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:37 (81e) | 00:59:26 (144e) | 00:53:23 (243e) | 01:26:02 (132e) | 00:13:45 (229e) | 00:26:22 (231e) | 00:39:37 (238e) | |||
0 | 1442 | QUINIO Yannick | NORD VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:49 (167e) | 00:59:30 (145e) | 00:43:12 (116e) | 01:29:18 (151e) | 00:11:40 (110e) | 00:22:25 (115e) | 00:32:52 (112e) | ||
0 | 1169 | LE GUERN Christophe | LANNION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:36 (162e) | 00:59:32 (146e) | 00:48:52 (195e) | 01:29:07 (149e) | 00:13:27 (218e) | 00:25:21 (206e) | 00:37:16 (197e) | ||
0 | 975 | BRENEOL Benoit | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:29 (76e) | 00:59:33 (147e) | 01:01:22 (275e) | 01:26:02 (131e) | 00:16:57 (280e) | 00:31:55 (279e) | 00:47:38 (277e) | ||
0 | 1172 | LE GALL Yvon | WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:24 (74e) | 00:59:33 (148e) | 00:57:22 (262e) | 01:25:56 (128e) | 00:15:09 (262e) | 00:28:32 (256e) | 00:44:14 (262e) | ||
0 | 1448 | VILLAIN Nicolas | TRIATHLE VANNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:19 (159e) | 00:59:34 (149e) | 00:45:28 (155e) | 01:28:53 (147e) | 00:12:18 (157e) | 00:23:40 (158e) | 00:34:42 (157e) | ||
0 | 1559 | CARMAGNAT Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:30 (179e) | 00:59:39 (150e) | 00:40:03 (60e) | 01:30:08 (158e) | 00:10:56 (66e) | 00:20:55 (60e) | 00:30:36 (64e) | |||
0 | 1413 | LE PALUD Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:21 (161e) | 00:59:47 (151e) | 00:40:11 (66e) | 01:29:07 (150e) | 00:10:51 (59e) | 00:21:04 (65e) | 00:30:48 (68e) | |||
0 | 1038 | COLLET Franck | ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:37 (110e) | 00:59:47 (152e) | 00:53:42 (245e) | 01:27:24 (136e) | 00:14:21 (247e) | 00:27:33 (250e) | 00:41:09 (247e) | ||
0 | 1406 | ROBERT Mathieu | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:05 (173e) | 00:59:49 (153e) | 00:41:46 (93e) | 01:29:54 (156e) | 00:11:51 (130e) | 00:22:08 (104e) | 00:32:06 (97e) | ||
0 | 1516 | LESIGNE Victor | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:06 (26e) | 00:59:49 (154e) | 00:42:44 (107e) | 01:23:55 (87e) | 00:11:47 (124e) | 00:22:24 (112e) | 00:32:44 (110e) | ||
0 | 1424 | CHOMARAT Ludovic | CNP REDON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:12 (175e) | 00:59:52 (155e) | 00:40:21 (69e) | 01:30:03 (157e) | 00:10:51 (60e) | 00:21:17 (71e) | 00:30:53 (70e) | ||
0 | 1487 | GRISOT Valentin | CNP REDON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:33 (181e) | 00:59:57 (156e) | 00:36:13 (24e) | 01:30:29 (162e) | 00:09:36 (21e) | 00:18:46 (22e) | 00:27:44 (26e) | ||
0 | 1163 | VAN HALUWYN Mickael | LA MUSETTE BAULOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:52 (145e) | 00:59:57 (157e) | 00:50:23 (216e) | 01:28:49 (146e) | 00:12:31 (171e) | 00:23:58 (170e) | 00:37:32 (204e) | ||
0 | 1598 | DALMASSO Eric | KEMPERLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:19 (176e) | 01:00:01 (158e) | 00:44:31 (140e) | 01:30:20 (160e) | 00:12:00 (139e) | 00:22:45 (136e) | 00:33:31 (135e) | ||
0 | 1596 | BELBEOC H Victor | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:56 (25e) | 01:00:10 (159e) | 00:40:53 (76e) | 01:24:06 (88e) | 00:11:21 (92e) | 00:21:41 (88e) | 00:31:20 (76e) | ||
0 | 1142 | NAYL David | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:57 (170e) | 01:00:12 (160e) | 00:43:44 (123e) | 01:30:09 (159e) | 00:11:26 (99e) | 00:21:59 (100e) | 00:32:37 (106e) | ||
0 | 1498 | ROGER Alexandre | TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:41 (246e) | 01:00:12 (161e) | 00:42:41 (106e) | 01:33:53 (191e) | 00:12:07 (148e) | 00:22:54 (141e) | 00:32:58 (117e) | ||
0 | 1085 | GLOAGUEN Stephane | HENNEBONT TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:40 (185e) | 01:00:21 (162e) | 00:45:36 (157e) | 01:31:00 (164e) | 00:12:38 (176e) | 00:23:52 (167e) | 00:35:25 (168e) | ||
0 | 1315 | GUYOMARD Franck | KEMPERLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:27 (224e) | 01:00:25 (163e) | 00:48:09 (192e) | 01:32:52 (180e) | 00:13:12 (207e) | 00:24:55 (197e) | 00:37:06 (196e) | ||
0 | 1467 | LE BELLER Stephane | TRIATHLE VANNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:47 (189e) | 01:00:27 (164e) | 00:44:38 (142e) | 01:31:14 (167e) | 00:12:01 (143e) | 00:23:07 (146e) | 00:34:02 (143e) | ||
0 | 1428 | KERSUZAN Gérald | PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:53 (234e) | 01:00:33 (165e) | 00:38:27 (41e) | 01:33:25 (183e) | 00:10:18 (39e) | 00:19:58 (38e) | 00:29:25 (42e) | ||
0 | 1451 | PENVERN Loïc | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:09 (196e) | 01:00:35 (166e) | 00:43:49 (125e) | 01:31:44 (171e) | 00:11:52 (132e) | 00:22:28 (117e) | 00:33:37 (138e) | ||
0 | 1425 | HOUSSIN Aurélien | A.S.A.E.C. COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:19 (238e) | 01:00:36 (167e) | 00:47:58 (189e) | 01:33:54 (192e) | 00:12:54 (187e) | 00:24:46 (192e) | 00:36:32 (187e) | ||
0 | 1532 | MARCHAND Gwenael | QUIMPER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:15 (123e) | 01:00:41 (168e) | 00:42:46 (109e) | 01:28:55 (148e) | 00:11:46 (120e) | 00:22:16 (109e) | 00:32:36 (105e) | ||
0 | 1560 | MONFORT Maurice | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:03 (40e) | 01:00:42 (169e) | 00:44:29 (138e) | 01:25:44 (124e) | 00:12:36 (175e) | 00:23:29 (151e) | 00:34:24 (150e) | ||
0 | 973 | LE COCQ Pierre | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:41 (138e) | 01:00:42 (170e) | 00:47:45 (186e) | 01:29:22 (152e) | 00:12:57 (189e) | 00:24:43 (189e) | 00:36:12 (184e) | ||
0 | 1461 | LANTHIEZ Thibaut | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:26 (223e) | 01:00:56 (171e) | 00:46:36 (172e) | 01:33:22 (182e) | 00:13:10 (206e) | 00:24:50 (193e) | 00:35:48 (174e) | ||
0 | 1496 | LE QUINTREC Christelle | PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:54 (209e) | 01:01:00 (172e) | 00:43:56 (127e) | 01:32:54 (181e) | 00:12:06 (145e) | 00:23:04 (145e) | 00:33:28 (130e) | ||
0 | 1471 | POINTILLART Fabrice | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:16 (198e) | 01:01:01 (173e) | 00:50:11 (213e) | 01:32:16 (176e) | 00:13:40 (226e) | 00:25:56 (219e) | 00:38:18 (218e) | ||
0 | 1046 | BEDOUET Christophe | ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:07 (194e) | 01:01:04 (174e) | 00:54:30 (250e) | 01:32:10 (175e) | 00:15:34 (270e) | 00:28:49 (261e) | 00:42:02 (255e) | ||
0 | 1417 | CARLACH Jean-francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:37:02 (273e) | 01:01:14 (175e) | 00:52:01 (235e) | 01:38:16 (233e) | 00:13:48 (230e) | 00:26:20 (228e) | 00:39:10 (230e) | |||
0 | 1506 | CARLACH Sabrina | PLOERMEL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:02 (272e) | 01:01:14 (176e) | 00:52:00 (234e) | 01:38:16 (232e) | 00:13:49 (232e) | 00:26:21 (230e) | 00:39:10 (229e) | ||
0 | 1101 | BLÉAS Claire | TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:13 (217e) | 01:01:23 (177e) | 00:47:52 (187e) | 01:33:35 (186e) | 00:13:00 (193e) | 00:24:51 (195e) | 00:36:34 (189e) | ||
0 | 1104 | JOSCET Anthony | PLOERMEL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:12 (174e) | 01:01:26 (178e) | 00:50:02 (211e) | 01:31:37 (170e) | 00:13:17 (213e) | 00:26:17 (226e) | 00:38:30 (219e) | ||
0 | 970 | CARRIOU Henri | LANNION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:12 (216e) | 01:01:30 (179e) | 00:47:44 (184e) | 01:33:41 (188e) | 00:12:41 (178e) | 00:24:23 (179e) | 00:35:55 (179e) | ||
0 | 1468 | CAUDAL Jean vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:38 (184e) | 01:01:30 (180e) | 00:41:49 (94e) | 01:32:08 (174e) | 00:11:17 (87e) | 00:21:43 (91e) | 00:31:47 (92e) | |||
0 | 971 | GARDEISEN Eric | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:59 (91e) | 01:01:45 (181e) | 00:58:40 (265e) | 01:28:44 (143e) | 00:14:15 (246e) | 00:29:16 (265e) | 00:44:53 (268e) | ||
0 | 1481 | HOVASSE Benjamin | KEMPERLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:34 (202e) | 01:01:57 (182e) | 00:46:32 (170e) | 01:33:30 (185e) | 00:12:57 (190e) | 00:24:42 (188e) | 00:35:43 (171e) | ||
0 | 1542 | ABRAN Karel | CNP REDON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:36 (136e) | 01:02:03 (183e) | 00:49:52 (209e) | 01:30:39 (163e) | 00:13:08 (202e) | 00:25:16 (202e) | 00:37:59 (209e) | ||
0 | 1444 | STEFF Matthieu | TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:22 (221e) | 01:02:07 (184e) | 00:51:10 (230e) | 01:34:28 (195e) | 00:14:04 (239e) | 00:26:40 (237e) | 00:39:35 (236e) | ||
0 | 1113 | GAPAIS Jean-charles | VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:18 (99e) | 01:02:09 (185e) | 00:47:06 (178e) | 01:29:27 (153e) | 00:12:29 (170e) | 00:24:06 (175e) | 00:35:50 (176e) | ||
0 | 995 | TRONEL David | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:16 (197e) | 01:02:21 (186e) | 00:44:29 (139e) | 01:33:36 (187e) | 00:11:55 (133e) | 00:22:24 (113e) | 00:33:34 (136e) | ||
0 | 1197 | VILBERT Christophe | NANTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:29 (242e) | 01:02:21 (187e) | 00:47:28 (182e) | 01:35:50 (207e) | 00:12:26 (166e) | 00:23:55 (169e) | 00:35:49 (175e) | ||
0 | 1022 | BAYART Thomas | GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:11 (65e) | 01:02:23 (188e) | 00:41:33 (90e) | 01:28:33 (139e) | 00:11:06 (77e) | 00:21:24 (75e) | 00:31:24 (79e) | ||
0 | 1359 | PERENNES Pierre-yves | LANNION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:25 (177e) | 01:02:24 (189e) | 00:50:35 (220e) | 01:32:48 (178e) | 00:12:23 (162e) | 00:23:48 (163e) | 00:37:17 (198e) | ||
0 | 1480 | LE GALL Clarence | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:05 (254e) | 01:02:43 (190e) | 00:44:48 (147e) | 01:36:47 (227e) | 00:12:32 (172e) | 00:23:45 (160e) | 00:34:35 (154e) | ||
0 | 1458 | PERRON Jean-luc | ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:33 (244e) | 01:02:46 (191e) | 00:45:16 (154e) | 01:36:19 (222e) | 00:12:19 (158e) | 00:23:36 (154e) | 00:34:38 (156e) | ||
0 | 1330 | MICHAUX Lionel | CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:32 (180e) | 01:02:54 (192e) | 00:44:47 (146e) | 01:33:26 (184e) | 00:11:48 (125e) | 00:22:41 (133e) | 00:34:02 (144e) | ||
0 | 1515 | FRECHON Olivier | CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:45 (248e) | 01:02:55 (193e) | 00:51:32 (232e) | 01:36:40 (226e) | 00:13:06 (197e) | 00:25:21 (205e) | 00:38:16 (217e) | ||
0 | 1200 | LEQUITTE Didier | PLOERMEL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:47 (230e) | 01:02:57 (194e) | 00:49:15 (203e) | 01:35:44 (205e) | 00:12:25 (165e) | 00:24:20 (178e) | 00:37:02 (193e) | ||
0 | 1420 | VALTON Laurent | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:49 (168e) | 01:03:00 (195e) | 00:51:52 (233e) | 01:32:49 (179e) | 00:15:19 (266e) | 00:27:55 (253e) | 00:40:15 (240e) | ||
0 | 1196 | LE FAUCHEUR Mathias | SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:06 (236e) | 01:03:05 (196e) | 00:43:59 (128e) | 01:36:11 (218e) | 00:11:50 (127e) | 00:22:47 (137e) | 00:33:38 (139e) | ||
0 | 1089 | DE LINIERS Nathanael | BREST TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:49 (231e) | 01:03:09 (197e) | 00:46:22 (168e) | 01:35:58 (209e) | 00:13:09 (204e) | 00:24:41 (187e) | 00:35:57 (180e) | ||
0 | 1329 | COHIGNAC Erwan | BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:06 (235e) | 01:03:12 (198e) | 01:02:30 (277e) | 01:36:17 (221e) | 00:15:00 (260e) | 00:29:07 (263e) | 00:45:53 (274e) | ||
0 | 1437 | PERDU Guillaume | CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:34 (49e) | 01:03:13 (199e) | 00:56:29 (258e) | 01:28:47 (145e) | 00:13:41 (227e) | 00:26:20 (229e) | 00:41:52 (252e) | ||
0 | 1567 | ROUSSEL Dominique | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:50 (267e) | 01:03:16 (200e) | 00:45:36 (156e) | 01:39:06 (241e) | 00:12:51 (185e) | 00:24:03 (174e) | 00:35:07 (163e) | ||
0 | 1368 | CAVARO Emmanuelle | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:35 (227e) | 01:03:21 (201e) | 00:46:29 (169e) | 01:35:55 (208e) | 00:12:15 (153e) | 00:23:38 (157e) | 00:34:59 (160e) | ||
0 | 1193 | GARDIN Thierry | TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:24 (222e) | 01:03:22 (202e) | 00:44:36 (141e) | 01:35:45 (206e) | 00:12:11 (150e) | 00:23:14 (147e) | 00:34:03 (145e) | ||
0 | 1416 | NEDELEC Michel | CNC TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:19 (220e) | 01:03:25 (203e) | 00:36:55 (29e) | 01:35:44 (204e) | 00:09:55 (27e) | 00:19:14 (28e) | 00:28:14 (29e) | ||
0 | 1432 | JEHANNO Stephane | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:15 (218e) | 01:03:29 (204e) | 00:45:46 (160e) | 01:35:44 (203e) | 00:12:27 (168e) | 00:24:00 (172e) | 00:35:04 (162e) | ||
0 | 1100 | LE CLOUEREC Yann | CNP REDON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:37 (228e) | 01:03:32 (205e) | 00:49:51 (208e) | 01:36:08 (216e) | 00:13:49 (231e) | 00:26:10 (223e) | 00:38:15 (216e) | ||
0 | 1563 | ANDRADE BARROSO Guillermo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:15 (122e) | 01:03:35 (206e) | 01:12:58 (284e) | 01:31:49 (172e) | 00:19:20 (283e) | 00:36:39 (284e) | 00:56:29 (284e) | |||
0 | 1261 | LEROUX Celine | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:58 (262e) | 01:03:37 (207e) | 00:50:48 (224e) | 01:38:35 (236e) | 00:14:05 (241e) | 00:26:31 (234e) | 00:39:01 (226e) | ||
0 | 1043 | GUILLOT Karine | KEMPERLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:38:10 (278e) | 01:03:47 (208e) | 00:41:19 (86e) | 01:41:56 (252e) | 00:11:19 (88e) | 00:21:45 (93e) | 00:31:48 (93e) | ||
0 | 1002 | BIGNON Damien | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:54 (146e) | 01:03:49 (209e) | 00:56:38 (259e) | 01:32:42 (177e) | 00:16:17 (275e) | 00:30:18 (273e) | 00:44:22 (266e) | ||
0 | 1570 | PIGNOL Emilie | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:11 (215e) | 01:03:52 (210e) | 00:50:08 (212e) | 01:36:03 (212e) | 00:13:18 (214e) | 00:25:25 (209e) | 00:38:07 (213e) | ||
0 | 1414 | MARTIN Pierre | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:54 (90e) | 01:04:21 (211e) | 00:42:38 (105e) | 01:31:14 (166e) | 00:11:57 (136e) | 00:22:40 (132e) | 00:32:55 (115e) | ||
0 | 1206 | MISIN Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:41 (203e) | 01:04:22 (212e) | 00:57:58 (263e) | 01:36:03 (211e) | 00:14:51 (258e) | 00:29:09 (264e) | 00:44:09 (261e) | |||
0 | 1157 | DAGORN Gwenaelle | LANNION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:38:11 (280e) | 01:04:27 (213e) | 01:01:25 (276e) | 01:42:38 (261e) | 00:16:12 (274e) | 00:31:08 (277e) | 00:47:05 (275e) | ||
0 | 1581 | BLANCHOUIN Jean-marie | CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:17 (258e) | 01:04:41 (214e) | 00:54:55 (252e) | 01:38:57 (239e) | 00:14:15 (245e) | 00:27:31 (249e) | 00:41:30 (250e) | ||
0 | 1297 | LE BOURHIS Rachid | KEMPERLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:24 (201e) | 01:04:41 (215e) | 00:52:57 (240e) | 01:36:04 (214e) | 00:14:32 (251e) | 00:27:27 (246e) | 00:40:38 (242e) | ||
0 | 1562 | LIBERT Jean arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:37:24 (275e) | 01:04:50 (216e) | 00:39:03 (45e) | 01:42:14 (256e) | 00:10:25 (41e) | 00:20:24 (44e) | 00:29:57 (48e) | |||
0 | 1433 | POSSOZ Olivier | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:57 (169e) | 01:04:51 (217e) | 00:50:36 (221e) | 01:34:47 (196e) | 00:13:29 (221e) | 00:26:18 (227e) | 00:39:07 (228e) | ||
0 | 1208 | DUFOUR Jean-christophe | NANTES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:29 (178e) | 01:04:52 (218e) | 00:45:00 (152e) | 01:35:21 (199e) | 00:12:23 (164e) | 00:23:37 (155e) | 00:34:30 (152e) | ||
0 | 1195 | PEROT Cecile | SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:43 (188e) | 01:04:52 (219e) | 00:46:20 (164e) | 01:35:35 (200e) | 00:12:17 (155e) | 00:23:59 (171e) | 00:35:13 (165e) | ||
0 | 1477 | ROLLAND Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:17 (199e) | 01:04:54 (220e) | 00:49:40 (207e) | 01:36:11 (219e) | 00:12:42 (179e) | 00:24:43 (190e) | 00:37:33 (206e) | |||
0 | 1164 | HAMONIC Christophe | TRIATHLE VANNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:27 (240e) | 01:05:01 (221e) | 00:44:42 (144e) | 01:38:28 (234e) | 00:11:40 (111e) | 00:22:09 (105e) | 00:33:55 (142e) | ||
0 | 1112 | FAURIAT Pascal | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:48 (208e) | 01:05:02 (222e) | 00:47:16 (180e) | 01:36:50 (228e) | 00:12:56 (188e) | 00:24:32 (183e) | 00:36:22 (185e) | ||
0 | 1192 | CLUIS Patrice | TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:14 (256e) | 01:05:06 (223e) | 00:54:24 (249e) | 01:39:19 (242e) | 00:14:22 (248e) | 00:27:28 (248e) | 00:40:57 (245e) | ||
0 | 1531 | LE MARCHAND Yannick | TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:25 (239e) | 01:05:06 (224e) | 00:44:50 (148e) | 01:38:30 (235e) | 00:11:58 (137e) | 00:23:01 (144e) | 00:34:20 (147e) | ||
0 | 1540 | POULIQUEN Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:23 (200e) | 01:05:07 (225e) | 00:46:18 (163e) | 01:36:30 (224e) | 00:12:07 (146e) | 00:23:33 (153e) | 00:34:49 (158e) | |||
0 | 1119 | HAMEL Didier | TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:29 (243e) | 01:05:08 (226e) | 00:50:16 (214e) | 01:38:37 (237e) | 00:13:29 (219e) | 00:25:48 (216e) | 00:38:43 (221e) | ||
0 | 986 | LEWANDOWSKI Eric | VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:54 (190e) | 01:05:10 (227e) | 00:49:04 (200e) | 01:36:03 (213e) | 00:13:13 (210e) | 00:25:26 (210e) | 00:37:31 (203e) | ||
0 | 1115 | LE FRENE Yvon | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:41 (245e) | 01:05:25 (228e) | 00:48:29 (194e) | 01:39:05 (240e) | 00:13:10 (205e) | 00:25:12 (200e) | 00:37:04 (194e) | ||
0 | 1436 | LABBEY Fabienne | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:58 (193e) | 01:05:28 (229e) | 00:55:02 (255e) | 01:36:25 (223e) | 00:14:48 (257e) | 00:28:10 (255e) | 00:41:54 (253e) | ||
0 | 1591 | JAMIN Arthur | BREST TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:19 (127e) | 01:05:30 (230e) | 00:46:57 (176e) | 01:33:49 (189e) | 00:12:51 (184e) | 00:24:50 (194e) | 00:36:32 (188e) | ||
0 | 1556 | LE ROUX Anthony | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:30 (133e) | 01:05:33 (231e) | 00:46:46 (174e) | 01:34:02 (193e) | 00:12:35 (174e) | 00:24:09 (176e) | 00:35:30 (169e) | ||
0 | 1055 | BROHAN Frederic | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:35 (182e) | 01:05:33 (232e) | 00:53:01 (241e) | 01:36:08 (215e) | 00:13:12 (208e) | 00:27:43 (252e) | 00:41:11 (248e) | ||
0 | 1558 | DUFOUR Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:51 (250e) | 01:05:34 (233e) | 00:55:01 (254e) | 01:39:25 (243e) | 00:15:10 (263e) | 00:28:36 (257e) | 00:42:13 (256e) | |||
0 | 1583 | MOUCHARD Pierre | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:54 (191e) | 01:05:42 (234e) | 00:48:58 (197e) | 01:36:36 (225e) | 00:13:22 (216e) | 00:25:34 (214e) | 00:37:33 (205e) | ||
0 | 1565 | LE VAILLANT Stephane | TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:23 (269e) | 01:05:50 (235e) | 01:04:25 (280e) | 01:42:12 (255e) | 00:15:48 (272e) | 00:31:33 (278e) | 00:49:02 (279e) | ||
0 | 1158 | GOUARIN Bertrand pierre jean joseph | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:58 (171e) | 01:06:12 (236e) | 00:55:26 (256e) | 01:36:09 (217e) | 00:13:54 (236e) | 00:27:28 (247e) | 00:41:55 (254e) | |||
0 | 1592 | LE FEE Bruno | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:15 (156e) | 01:06:21 (237e) | 00:50:49 (225e) | 01:35:35 (201e) | 00:14:05 (240e) | 00:26:45 (242e) | 00:39:17 (232e) | ||
0 | 1577 | GODIN Stephane | PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:12 (268e) | 01:06:21 (238e) | 00:52:10 (237e) | 01:42:33 (260e) | 00:13:08 (201e) | 00:26:10 (224e) | 00:39:10 (231e) | ||
0 | 1589 | DUVAL Cédric | SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:31 (134e) | 01:06:22 (239e) | 00:44:43 (145e) | 01:34:53 (197e) | 00:12:27 (169e) | 00:23:24 (149e) | 00:34:29 (151e) | ||
0 | 1134 | GAPAIS Eric | BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:54 (251e) | 01:06:25 (240e) | 00:52:05 (236e) | 01:40:19 (245e) | 00:13:51 (233e) | 00:26:26 (232e) | 00:39:34 (235e) | ||
0 | 1469 | LE HUEC Kathy | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:48 (271e) | 01:06:40 (241e) | 00:59:32 (270e) | 01:43:28 (266e) | 00:14:29 (250e) | 00:29:33 (267e) | 00:45:27 (273e) | ||
0 | 1509 | RANNOU Isabelle | CNC TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:38:11 (279e) | 01:06:43 (242e) | 00:41:08 (83e) | 01:44:54 (269e) | 00:10:55 (65e) | 00:21:38 (85e) | 00:31:23 (78e) | ||
0 | 929 | POQUET Guy | TRIATHLON 91 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:55 (192e) | 01:06:53 (243e) | 00:59:39 (271e) | 01:37:48 (230e) | 00:15:57 (273e) | 00:29:48 (270e) | 00:45:20 (272e) | ||
0 | 1125 | ROBIN Christian | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:18 (158e) | 01:06:59 (244e) | 00:59:02 (267e) | 01:36:16 (220e) | 00:15:28 (268e) | 00:30:07 (272e) | 00:44:57 (269e) | ||
0 | 1517 | CHAUVEAU DE BOURDON Maxime | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:37 (137e) | 01:07:01 (245e) | 00:47:45 (185e) | 01:35:37 (202e) | 00:11:58 (138e) | 00:23:33 (152e) | 00:35:52 (178e) | ||
0 | 1029 | RABEL Serge | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:47 (144e) | 01:07:16 (246e) | 00:50:31 (218e) | 01:36:03 (210e) | 00:14:09 (242e) | 00:26:43 (241e) | 00:38:48 (223e) | ||
0 | 1378 | TOUX Jean christophe | TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:44 (247e) | 01:07:26 (247e) | 00:59:13 (269e) | 01:41:10 (248e) | 00:14:57 (259e) | 00:28:44 (259e) | 00:44:17 (263e) | ||
0 | 1376 | RENAULT Rémi | SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:10 (214e) | 01:07:31 (248e) | 00:58:17 (264e) | 01:39:40 (244e) | 00:15:43 (271e) | 00:29:36 (269e) | 00:44:21 (264e) | ||
0 | 1118 | HELLOCO Steven | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:15 (70e) | 01:07:36 (249e) | 00:40:21 (68e) | 01:33:50 (190e) | 00:10:31 (44e) | 00:20:34 (50e) | 00:30:21 (57e) | |||
0 | 1479 | LE FORMAL Amélie | PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:50 (261e) | 01:07:41 (250e) | 00:47:15 (179e) | 01:42:30 (259e) | 00:13:01 (195e) | 00:24:33 (184e) | 00:36:06 (181e) | ||
0 | 1526 | SCHUBERT Christophe | CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:13 (237e) | 01:07:45 (251e) | 00:51:09 (229e) | 01:40:57 (247e) | 00:14:36 (254e) | 00:26:41 (239e) | 00:39:06 (227e) | ||
0 | 1568 | HERVIO Emmanuelle | PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:13 (255e) | 01:07:49 (252e) | 00:49:00 (199e) | 01:42:02 (253e) | 00:13:25 (217e) | 00:25:28 (212e) | 00:37:27 (201e) | ||
0 | 1274 | COLLARD Romain | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:20 (160e) | 01:08:07 (253e) | 00:51:02 (227e) | 01:37:27 (229e) | 00:13:07 (199e) | 00:25:19 (203e) | 00:38:03 (211e) | ||
0 | 968 | ORTIZ Luc | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:37:28 (276e) | 01:08:11 (254e) | 00:53:58 (247e) | 01:45:39 (271e) | 00:14:45 (256e) | 00:26:47 (243e) | 00:40:52 (244e) | ||
0 | 1584 | BELBEOC H Francois | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:46 (164e) | 01:08:14 (255e) | 00:57:02 (260e) | 01:38:00 (231e) | 00:16:31 (277e) | 00:29:53 (271e) | 00:44:22 (265e) | ||
0 | 1493 | KERVAZO Annaise | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:52 (232e) | 01:08:19 (256e) | 00:57:11 (261e) | 01:41:11 (249e) | 00:15:05 (261e) | 00:28:57 (262e) | 00:43:30 (259e) | ||
0 | 927 | ANGRAND Stéphane | TRIATHLE VANNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:44 (260e) | 01:08:20 (257e) | 01:03:51 (279e) | 01:43:03 (263e) | 00:16:50 (278e) | 00:33:31 (281e) | 00:49:33 (280e) | ||
0 | 1484 | MARIANNE Marie | DINAN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:59 (253e) | 01:08:21 (258e) | 00:48:07 (191e) | 01:42:20 (258e) | 00:12:50 (183e) | 00:24:44 (191e) | 00:36:44 (190e) | ||
0 | 1474 | PROSE Vincent | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:49 (166e) | 01:08:58 (259e) | 01:00:34 (273e) | 01:38:46 (238e) | 00:15:26 (267e) | 00:29:16 (266e) | 00:44:30 (267e) | ||
0 | 1407 | TESSON Julien | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:15 (257e) | 01:09:06 (260e) | 00:52:54 (239e) | 01:43:20 (264e) | 00:13:35 (225e) | 00:26:39 (235e) | 00:39:58 (239e) | ||
0 | 1574 | GUILLET Manuel | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:17 (259e) | 01:09:08 (261e) | 00:49:04 (201e) | 01:43:25 (265e) | 00:13:00 (192e) | 00:25:23 (208e) | 00:37:36 (207e) | ||
0 | 1585 | ANDRÉ Fabrice | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:31 (225e) | 01:09:16 (262e) | 00:52:26 (238e) | 01:41:46 (250e) | 00:13:02 (196e) | 00:25:51 (217e) | 00:39:36 (237e) | ||
0 | 1595 | FREVILLE Michel | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:27 (241e) | 01:09:21 (263e) | 00:54:04 (248e) | 01:42:48 (262e) | 00:14:28 (249e) | 00:27:40 (251e) | 00:41:08 (246e) | ||
0 | 1450 | HATTE Estelle | PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:52 (233e) | 01:09:25 (264e) | 00:50:41 (223e) | 01:42:16 (257e) | 00:13:54 (235e) | 00:26:27 (233e) | 00:38:40 (220e) | ||
0 | 1211 | TERRY Julien | PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:51 (57e) | 01:09:29 (265e) | 00:44:39 (143e) | 01:35:19 (198e) | 00:11:33 (104e) | 00:22:07 (102e) | 00:33:16 (128e) | ||
0 | 1500 | JULIENNE Olivier | TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:42 (187e) | 01:09:38 (266e) | 00:50:32 (219e) | 01:40:20 (246e) | 00:13:41 (228e) | 00:26:01 (221e) | 00:38:51 (224e) | ||
0 | 1438 | NERRIERE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:02 (212e) | 01:10:01 (267e) | 01:00:41 (274e) | 01:42:02 (254e) | 00:17:24 (281e) | 00:30:57 (276e) | 00:48:01 (278e) | |||
0 | 1486 | PINEAU Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:46 (206e) | 01:10:06 (268e) | 00:47:23 (181e) | 01:41:51 (251e) | 00:12:45 (182e) | 00:24:31 (181e) | 00:36:09 (183e) | |||
0 | 1291 | MONFORT Gerald | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:59 (263e) | 01:10:20 (269e) | 00:54:59 (253e) | 01:45:18 (270e) | 00:15:19 (265e) | 00:28:41 (258e) | 00:42:25 (258e) | ||
0 | 906 | CAPPE Michel | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:23 (265e) | 01:10:39 (270e) | 00:50:29 (217e) | 01:46:02 (273e) | 00:12:44 (181e) | 00:25:15 (201e) | 00:38:08 (214e) | ||
0 | 965 | GAY Mathilde | BREST TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:03 (264e) | 01:11:17 (271e) | 00:46:21 (167e) | 01:46:19 (275e) | 00:12:53 (186e) | 00:24:26 (180e) | 00:35:43 (172e) | ||
0 | 1502 | DIZET Jean-marc | KEMPERLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:37 (266e) | 01:11:51 (272e) | 00:48:58 (198e) | 01:47:27 (277e) | 00:13:00 (194e) | 00:24:53 (196e) | 00:37:04 (195e) | ||
0 | 1454 | MARTINEZ Daphné | A.S.A.E.C. COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:57 (210e) | 01:12:04 (273e) | 00:46:48 (175e) | 01:44:01 (268e) | 00:12:13 (151e) | 00:23:51 (165e) | 00:35:45 (173e) | ||
0 | 1485 | LE BERRE Céline | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:38 (281e) | 01:12:25 (274e) | 00:58:40 (266e) | 01:51:02 (280e) | 00:16:56 (279e) | 00:30:32 (274e) | 00:45:08 (271e) | ||
0 | 1217 | DUPUIS Eva | TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:19 (282e) | 01:12:53 (275e) | 00:51:06 (228e) | 01:52:12 (281e) | 00:13:33 (223e) | 00:26:00 (220e) | 00:38:53 (225e) | ||
0 | 1176 | COLLÉAUX Erwan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:50 (249e) | 01:13:16 (276e) | 01:00:10 (272e) | 01:47:05 (276e) | 00:15:13 (264e) | 00:29:34 (268e) | 00:45:03 (270e) | |||
0 | 1499 | VITRE Servane | PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:37:38 (277e) | 01:13:23 (277e) | 00:55:39 (257e) | 01:51:01 (279e) | 00:14:37 (255e) | 00:28:01 (254e) | 00:42:24 (257e) | ||
0 | 1538 | ESTEBANEZ Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:00 (211e) | 01:13:51 (278e) | 00:54:51 (251e) | 01:45:51 (272e) | 00:14:35 (253e) | 00:27:27 (245e) | 00:41:50 (251e) | |||
0 | 1285 | JANNES Baptiste | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:03 (152e) | 01:14:49 (279e) | 01:07:46 (282e) | 01:43:52 (267e) | 00:16:26 (276e) | 00:32:55 (280e) | 00:50:09 (281e) | ||
0 | 1580 | AMIT Hagay | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:42 (186e) | 01:15:28 (280e) | 00:53:51 (246e) | 01:46:09 (274e) | 00:14:02 (238e) | 00:26:40 (236e) | 00:40:19 (241e) | ||
0 | 1482 | RENAUD Chloé | TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:44 (205e) | 01:16:25 (281e) | 00:59:05 (268e) | 01:48:09 (278e) | 00:14:34 (252e) | 00:28:48 (260e) | 00:44:09 (260e) | ||
0 | 1201 | ABIVEN Lise | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:57 (252e) | 01:18:50 (282e) | 00:50:57 (226e) | 01:52:46 (282e) | 00:14:11 (243e) | 00:26:17 (225e) | 00:39:18 (234e) | ||
0 | 1599 | RIO Laurent | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:37:19 (274e) | 01:20:11 (283e) | 01:09:37 (283e) | 01:57:30 (283e) | 00:19:22 (284e) | 00:36:03 (283e) | 00:53:42 (283e) | ||
0 | 1121 | LALANDE Pierre-jacques | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:40:10 (284e) | 01:22:58 (284e) | 01:07:09 (281e) | 02:03:08 (284e) | 00:17:42 (282e) | 00:34:25 (282e) | 00:51:40 (282e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | CaP | Retour Velo | CaP 2.5KM | CaP 5KM | CaP 7.5KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1280 | BRIEND Nicolas | PLOERMEL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1162 | FOURMONT Benoit | TRIATHLON CLUB DU PAYS DE MUZILLAC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1357 | GENET Sebastien | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1247 | LE BOT Jean philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1429 | DELEPINE Hervé | ASCR TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:29 (0) | 01:32:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:28 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1149 | DUROSE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:02 (0) | 01:35:28 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1510 | JÉGO Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:50:45 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1582 | KERLOVÉOU Yves | MEGA CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1505 | LE GAL Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1266 | LE GURUN Pol | BREST TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:45 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1401 | LE MOING Francoise | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:22 (0) | 01:18:46 (0) | 00:38:05 (0) | 01:54:07 (0) | 00:19:44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 983 | LEBRET David | SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:33 (0) | 00:52:58 (0) | 00:39:24 (0) | 01:18:31 (0) | 00:10:35 (0) | 00:20:13 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1199 | NOBILET Baptiste | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:58 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1572 | PIGNOL Yoann | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:53 (0) | 00:57:01 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:22:53 (0) | 00:21:46 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 977 | SABATER Stéphane | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:33 (0) | 01:13:01 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:38:33 (0) | 00:14:44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1202 | SCHIAPPARELLI Patrice | CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:37:02 (0) | 01:16:55 (0) | 00:30:25 (0) | 01:53:57 (0) | 00:15:57 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)