Triathlon Quiberon 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Triathlon M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Velo CaP Retour Velo CaP 2.5KM CaP 5KM CaP 7.5KM
0 1415 HORELLOU Arthur LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:39:41 (283e) 00:47:27 (1e) 01:03:23 (278e) 01:27:07 (135e) 00:15:28 (269e) 00:30:32 (275e) 00:47:35 (276e)
0 1569 GUYOT Yann SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:24:09 (27e) 00:49:56 (2e) 00:31:51 (6e) 01:14:04 (7e) 00:08:44 (6e) 00:17:02 (6e) 00:24:22 (6e)
0 1518 THOMAS Matthieu RENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:23:54 (24e) 00:50:10 (3e) 00:33:07 (8e) 01:14:04 (6e) 00:09:06 (10e) 00:17:37 (9e) 00:25:18 (8e)
0 1557 POSTIC Thomas RENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:24:10 (28e) 00:50:19 (4e) 00:37:05 (30e) 01:14:28 (12e) 00:10:16 (38e) 00:19:39 (31e) 00:28:36 (33e)
0 1096 JEGOU Lilian TRIATHLE VANNES 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:23:20 (16e) 00:50:58 (5e) 00:37:12 (32e) 01:14:18 (10e) 00:09:53 (26e) 00:19:25 (29e) 00:28:39 (34e)
0 1594 RAFFARD Benjamin RENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:22:39 (11e) 00:51:28 (6e) 00:33:45 (10e) 01:14:06 (9e) 00:09:16 (14e) 00:17:55 (12e) 00:25:47 (11e)
0 1478 HENRY Robin TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:23:27 (18e) 00:51:31 (7e) 00:41:35 (92e) 01:14:58 (16e) 00:11:00 (71e) 00:21:32 (79e) 00:31:33 (84e)
0 1248 ?DOSSARD #1248 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:23:25 (17e) 00:51:41 (8e) 00:41:06 (81e) 01:15:06 (17e) 00:11:21 (91e) 00:21:43 (90e) 00:31:30 (83e)
0 1024 GUILLAUME Maël CNP REDON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:22:51 (13e) 00:51:43 (9e) 00:39:50 (55e) 01:14:33 (13e) 00:10:52 (61e) 00:21:07 (67e) 00:30:30 (61e)
0 1159 BOULBIN Etienne RENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:22:44 (12e) 00:52:04 (10e) 00:35:09 (15e) 01:14:47 (15e) 00:09:19 (15e) 00:18:12 (16e) 00:26:42 (17e)
0 1343 SICOT Maël RENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:26:14 (69e) 00:52:04 (11e) 00:31:15 (3e) 01:18:18 (24e) 00:08:35 (5e) 00:16:40 (4e) 00:23:54 (4e)
0 1423 GENDRON Samuel GUC TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:26:10 (64e) 00:52:08 (12e) 00:35:10 (16e) 01:18:17 (22e) 00:09:22 (16e) 00:18:24 (17e) 00:26:40 (16e)
0 1037 HERVIO Cedric PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:20:20 (4e) 00:52:10 (13e) 00:37:22 (33e) 01:12:29 (2e) 00:10:09 (32e) 00:19:41 (33e) 00:28:33 (32e)
0 1586 FEUVREL Sylvain SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:26:13 (67e) 00:52:19 (14e) 00:42:44 (108e) 01:18:32 (30e) 00:11:35 (106e) 00:22:11 (107e) 00:32:27 (103e)
0 1372 OLIVIER Quentin RENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:20:18 (2e) 00:52:23 (15e) 00:33:47 (11e) 01:12:41 (3e) 00:08:57 (8e) 00:17:33 (8e) 00:25:32 (9e)
0 1194 AVRIL Francois TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:26:15 (71e) 00:52:33 (16e) 00:39:27 (49e) 01:18:48 (38e) 00:10:43 (53e) 00:20:31 (48e) 00:30:01 (49e)
0 1447 RIO Maxime TRIATHLON CLUB DU PAYS DE MUZILLAC 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:25:52 (58e) 00:52:35 (17e) 00:35:23 (18e) 01:18:26 (28e) 00:09:31 (19e) 00:18:26 (18e) 00:26:47 (18e)
0 1507 GUITTENY Ronan TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:25:59 (60e) 00:52:36 (18e) 00:41:50 (95e) 01:18:34 (32e) 00:11:05 (76e) 00:21:38 (86e) 00:31:46 (90e)
0 1068 DE LA PALLIERE Vincent VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:25:49 (55e) 00:52:36 (19e) 00:34:44 (14e) 01:18:25 (26e) 00:09:26 (17e) 00:18:12 (15e) 00:26:30 (14e)
0 1084 LARUE Guillaume CORMARIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:25:36 (51e) 00:52:42 (20e) 00:35:48 (21e) 01:18:17 (23e) 00:09:31 (20e) 00:18:45 (21e) 00:27:24 (21e)
0 1549 ROUX Mathieu GUINGAMP TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:25:35 (50e) 00:52:47 (21e) 00:40:11 (64e) 01:18:22 (25e) 00:10:14 (37e) 00:20:07 (40e) 00:30:03 (50e)
0 980 LE COCQ Sebastien PONTIVY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:21:14 (6e) 00:52:49 (22e) 00:31:19 (4e) 01:14:02 (5e) 00:08:24 (3e) 00:16:26 (3e) 00:23:37 (3e)
0 1191 LAURENT Martin CAEN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:20:18 (3e) 00:52:58 (23e) 00:29:59 (2e) 01:13:16 (4e) 00:08:09 (2e) 00:15:55 (2e) 00:22:46 (2e)
0 1145 BLARD Cyril LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:25:25 (45e) 00:53:02 (24e) 00:36:29 (26e) 01:18:27 (29e) 00:09:30 (18e) 00:18:44 (20e) 00:27:28 (22e)
0 1381 GUILLOUX Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:21:21 (7e) 00:53:04 (25e) 00:39:11 (46e) 01:14:24 (11e) 00:11:14 (85e) 00:21:14 (69e) 00:30:41 (66e)
0 1267 TORTELIER Valentin LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:27:46 (112e) 00:53:09 (26e) 00:31:47 (5e) 01:20:54 (54e) 00:08:33 (4e) 00:16:44 (5e) 00:24:01 (5e)
0 1587 MAUDUIT Pierre-marc MORLAIX TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:25:33 (48e) 00:53:09 (27e) 00:36:38 (28e) 01:18:41 (37e) 00:09:46 (23e) 00:18:56 (24e) 00:27:52 (27e)
0 928 LE CLECH Romain CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:25:18 (43e) 00:53:16 (28e) 00:35:35 (20e) 01:18:33 (31e) 00:09:55 (28e) 00:19:00 (25e) 00:27:24 (20e)
0 1431 CARCAILLET Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:25:20 (44e) 00:53:18 (29e) 00:40:09 (63e) 01:18:37 (33e) 00:10:58 (69e) 00:21:04 (64e) 00:30:26 (59e)
0 1459 MOREAU Antoine RENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:21:28 (8e) 00:53:18 (30e) 00:39:59 (57e) 01:14:46 (14e) 00:11:11 (81e) 00:21:03 (63e) 00:30:05 (53e)
0 1421 LAIR Frédéric TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:27:31 (105e) 00:53:23 (31e) 00:40:42 (72e) 01:20:54 (53e) 00:11:07 (78e) 00:21:35 (83e) 00:31:21 (77e)
0 1555 ABDELMOULA Jawad LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:18:46 (1e) 00:53:33 (32e) 00:29:17 (1e) 01:12:18 (1e) 00:07:59 (1e) 00:15:38 (1e) 00:22:15 (1e)
0 1235 BOGARD Olivier RENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:25:06 (41e) 00:53:34 (33e) 00:38:23 (40e) 01:18:40 (34e) 00:10:36 (49e) 00:20:15 (42e) 00:29:15 (39e)
0 1535 AVRIL Teddy TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:27:14 (98e) 00:53:35 (34e) 00:36:35 (27e) 01:20:49 (51e) 00:10:13 (33e) 00:19:35 (30e) 00:27:57 (28e)
0 1492 GUILLEMOT Arnaud RENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:20:28 (5e) 00:53:38 (35e) 00:33:57 (12e) 01:14:06 (8e) 00:09:15 (13e) 00:17:56 (13e) 00:25:50 (12e)
0 1554 BRIAND Fabien BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:26:45 (87e) 00:53:55 (36e) 00:45:03 (153e) 01:20:40 (49e) 00:11:22 (94e) 00:22:38 (129e) 00:33:54 (141e)
0 1434 LE BLEVEC Martin PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:24:38 (35e) 00:54:03 (37e) 00:37:55 (37e) 01:18:41 (35e) 00:10:14 (36e) 00:20:41 (54e) 00:29:20 (40e)
0 1543 PERQUIN Sebastien TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:24:52 (38e) 00:54:03 (38e) 00:40:42 (73e) 01:18:55 (42e) 00:11:04 (74e) 00:21:14 (70e) 00:31:18 (75e)
0 1457 SCOLAN Mathieu MEGA CLUB 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:23:27 (19e) 00:54:09 (39e) 00:43:37 (122e) 01:17:36 (20e) 00:11:46 (118e) 00:22:35 (124e) 00:33:00 (119e)
0 1365 GUERIN Mathieu BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:24:51 (37e) 00:54:12 (40e) 00:40:56 (77e) 01:19:03 (47e) 00:11:35 (107e) 00:21:53 (96e) 00:31:46 (89e)
0 1472 HANO Gael LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:24:11 (29e) 00:54:15 (41e) 00:41:16 (85e) 01:18:25 (27e) 00:11:13 (84e) 00:21:34 (82e) 00:31:34 (85e)
0 1098 FLOCHEL Damien KEMPERLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:26:31 (77e) 00:54:16 (42e) 00:37:26 (34e) 01:20:46 (50e) 00:10:24 (40e) 00:19:55 (37e) 00:28:44 (35e)
0 976 L HOSTIS David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:24:38 (36e) 00:54:20 (43e) 00:39:44 (54e) 01:18:57 (45e) 00:10:51 (58e) 00:20:58 (61e) 00:30:35 (63e)
0 1418 MAXIME Sachet DINAN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:24:28 (33e) 00:54:21 (44e) 00:40:00 (58e) 01:18:49 (39e) 00:10:56 (68e) 00:21:06 (66e) 00:30:42 (67e)
0 1075 GUIHO Francois TRIATHLE VANNES 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:24:18 (31e) 00:54:23 (45e) 00:35:33 (19e) 01:18:41 (36e) 00:09:49 (24e) 00:18:51 (23e) 00:27:14 (19e)
0 1494 LE NEZET Gaetan CAEN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:24:33 (34e) 00:54:24 (46e) 00:32:07 (7e) 01:18:57 (44e) 00:08:57 (7e) 00:17:13 (7e) 00:24:44 (7e)
0 1319 HERVIER Edouard QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:23:00 (14e) 00:54:29 (47e) 00:35:57 (22e) 01:17:29 (19e) 00:09:59 (29e) 00:19:09 (27e) 00:27:30 (23e)
0 1277 LE BOMIN Eric TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:24:20 (32e) 00:54:34 (48e) 00:40:17 (67e) 01:18:54 (41e) 00:10:29 (43e) 00:20:34 (49e) 00:30:22 (58e)
0 1403 LECELLIER Pierre LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:26:43 (85e) 00:54:38 (49e) 00:37:31 (35e) 01:21:20 (59e) 00:10:08 (31e) 00:19:39 (32e) 00:28:24 (30e)
0 1473 ROBIN Anthony PONTIVY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:26:24 (75e)