CHTRIMAN 2021 - DIMANCHE

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Swim Bike L - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Swim Bike L - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo Arrivée
1 437 FLORIMOND Sebastien TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB 02:48:59 M (1e) Master (1e) 00:28:20 (8e) 00:02:03 (6e) 02:18:37 (1e) 02:48:59 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 1390 BODARD Simon GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS 02:58:20 M (2e) Senior (1e) 00:28:08 (4e) 00:02:49 (29e) 02:27:24 (4e) 02:58:20 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 1023 CAMBRE David TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON 02:58:33 M (3e) Master (2e) 00:28:07 (3e) 00:01:44 (1e) 02:28:43 (5e) 02:58:33 (3e) Partagez votre performance
4 2262 TALEUX Jean-baptiste MULTISPORTS ACADEMY 02:59:26 M (4e) Senior (2e) 00:36:59 (58e) 00:01:51 (3e) 02:20:38 (2e) 02:59:26 (4e) Partagez votre performance
5 2384 VAN DE VELDE Gunther ITU BEL - Aqua Protect 3 Team 02:59:48 M (5e) Master (3e) 00:28:19 (7e) 00:02:13 (10e) 02:29:16 (6e) 02:59:48 (5e) Partagez votre performance
6 37 SAPET Christophe RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 03:00:34 M (6e) Master (4e) 00:28:22 (9e) 00:02:23 (15e) 02:29:50 (8e) 03:00:34 (6e) Partagez votre performance
7 220 RIVENET Baptiste BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 03:00:35 M (7e) Master (5e) 00:29:18 (10e) 00:01:53 (4e) 02:29:26 (7e) 03:00:35 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 1215 DEMAZY Guillaume ITU BEL - 3T 03:01:21 M (8e) Junior (1e) 00:33:25 (30e) 00:02:08 (8e) 02:25:48 (3e) 03:01:21 (8e) Partagez votre performance
9 1590 BUTTIN Gaëtan HALLUIN TRIATHLON 03:03:48 M (9e) Senior (3e) 00:28:12 (6e) 00:02:24 (16e) 02:33:13 (10e) 03:03:48 (9e) Partagez votre performance
10 203 PROFFIT Vincent WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 03:07:36 M (10e) Senior (4e) 00:30:42 (19e) 00:02:50 (31e) 02:34:05 (11e) 03:07:36 (10e) Partagez votre performance
11 2376 MAURER Christophe TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB 03:07:46 M (11e) Master (6e) 00:32:29 (27e) 00:02:15 (12e) 02:33:03 (9e) 03:07:46 (11e) Partagez votre performance
12 2355 LEJAY Hugo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 03:08:09 M (12e) Senior (5e) 00:26:18 (1e) 00:01:59 (5e) 02:39:53 (20e) 03:08:09 (12e) Partagez votre performance
13 2156 NEZER Jimmy 03:08:19 M (13e) Senior (6e) 00:27:09 (2e) 00:02:14 (11e) 02:38:57 (18e) 03:08:19 (13e) Partagez votre performance
14 2327 DONNELLY Paul TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON 03:09:20 M (14e) Master (7e) 00:29:56 (12e) 00:02:49 (30e) 02:36:36 (15e) 03:09:20 (14e) Partagez votre performance
15 961 LEMEY Henk ITU BEL - Aqua Protect 3 Team 03:09:31 M (15e) Master (8e) 00:32:03 (22e) 00:02:19 (14e) 02:35:09 (14e) 03:09:31 (15e) Partagez votre performance
16 2455 VANHEE Geoffrey ITU BEL - ITC 03:11:10 M (16e) Senior (7e) 00:30:42 (18e) 00:03:35 (50e) 02:36:55 (16e) 03:11:10 (16e) Partagez votre performance
17 926 DEPATURE Franck SKWAL ATHLON 03:12:08 M (17e) Master (9e) 00:34:07 (37e) 00:03:10 (37e) 02:34:52 (12e) 03:12:08 (17e) Partagez votre performance
18 36 PROUVEUR Thomas FF TRI - LICENCE INDIV 03:12:43 M (18e) Master (10e) 00:34:27 (39e) 00:03:13 (39e) 02:35:04 (13e) 03:12:43 (18e) Partagez votre performance
19 567 DERRIDER Florent 03:14:35 M (19e) Senior (8e) 00:29:23 (11e) 00:02:46 (25e) 02:42:27 (24e) 03:14:35 (19e) Partagez votre performance
20 276 LE GALLIOT Jean baptiste AMIENS TRIATHLON 03:16:09 M (20e) Senior (9e) 00:34:23 (38e) 00:02:48 (28e) 02:39:00 (19e) 03:16:09 (20e) Partagez votre performance
21 2158 DEMAILLY Michael VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 03:17:16 M (21e) Master (11e) 00:35:21 (48e) 00:03:58 (57e) 02:37:57 (17e) 03:17:16 (21e) Partagez votre performance
22 365 VAN DEN BROEK Ruud ITU NED - TVH 03:18:33 M (22e) Master (12e) 00:32:49 (28e) 00:02:17 (13e) 02:43:29 (26e) 03:18:33 (22e) Partagez votre performance
23 610 DE VAUCELLES Guillaume SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON 03:19:23 M (23e) Senior (10e) 00:35:00 (45e) 00:02:04 (7e) 02:42:21 (23e) 03:19:23 (23e) Partagez votre performance
24 965 DANTIGNY Florent HALLUIN TRIATHLON 03:20:20 M (24e) Master (13e) 00:32:23 (25e) 00:02:33 (17e) 02:45:25 (29e) 03:20:20 (24e) Partagez votre performance
25 612 ROMMEL Maëlyss ITU BEL - TRIGT 03:22:42 F (1e) Senior (1e) 00:32:02 (21e) 00:02:39 (21e) 02:48:03 (30e) 03:22:42 (25e) Partagez votre performance
26 473 BROVEDANI Anne TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB 03:22:44 F (2e) Master (1e) 00:34:45 (43e) 00:03:01 (34e) 02:44:58 (28e) 03:22:44 (26e) Partagez votre performance
27 1063 DESGAIN Thomas 03:23:02 M (25e) Senior (11e) 00:37:24 (61e) 00:04:51 (69e) 02:40:48 (21e) 03:23:02 (27e) Partagez votre performance
28 1295 BARUT Pierre 03:23:33 M (26e) Senior (12e) 00:37:04 (59e) 00:04:45 (68e) 02:41:45 (22e) 03:23:33 (28e) Partagez votre performance
29 1698 BERTOUX Guillaume COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 03:24:00 M (27e) Senior (13e) 00:37:30 (62e) 00:02:45 (24e) 02:43:46 (27e) 03:24:00 (29e) Partagez votre performance
30 1000 LECORNU Maxime C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 03:25:16 M (28e) Senior (14e) 00:34:36 (41e) 00:01:49 (2e) 02:48:52 (33e) 03:25:16 (30e) Partagez votre performance
31 1272 LE GARZIC Pierre 03:26:22 M (29e) Master (14e) 00:34:53 (44e) 00:02:57 (33e) 02:48:33 (32e) 03:26:22 (31e) Partagez votre performance
32 1611 MADDI Farid TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON 03:29:38 M (30e) Master (15e) 00:33:43 (33e) 00:03:04 (35e) 02:52:51 (37e) 03:29:38 (32e) Partagez votre performance
33 949 CANNY Jerome TRIATH LAON 03:29:41 M (31e) Master (16e) 00:32:24 (26e) 00:03:26 (46e) 02:53:52 (39e) 03:29:41 (33e) Partagez votre performance
34 738 HERNALSTEEN Jan ITU BEL - Izegemse Triatlon Club 03:29:47 M (32e) Master (17e) 00:36:31 (53e) 00:04:59 (76e) 02:48:19 (31e) 03:29:47 (34e) Partagez votre performance
35 2305 MAYEUR Maxime 03:30:06 M (33e) Senior (15e) 00:36:56 (57e) 00:02:47 (26e) 02:50:24 (34e) 03:30:06 (35e) Partagez votre performance
36 1476 SAUVAGE Julien LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 03:31:23 M (34e) Master (18e) 00:35:13 (46e) 00:02:54 (32e) 02:53:16 (38e) 03:31:23 (36e) Partagez votre performance
37 1486 DOOMS Thierry 03:32:04 M (35e) Master (19e) 00:43:01 (86e) 00:05:44 (89e) 02:43:20 (25e) 03:32:04 (37e) Partagez votre performance
38 1045 DE WAELE Karlien ITU BEL - Izegemse Triatlon Club 03:33:04 F (3e) Senior (2e) 00:30:40 (17e) 00:02:34 (18e) 02:59:51 (49e) 03:33:04 (38e) Partagez votre performance
39 667 DE GRAEVE Daphné ITU BEL - Endurance Team Mouscron 03:33:05 F (4e) Master (2e) 00:33:27 (31e) 00:04:22 (62e) 02:55:18 (42e) 03:33:05 (39e) Partagez votre performance
40 1529 BLIVET Renan RENNES TRIATHLON 03:33:05 M (36e) Master (20e) 00:30:32 (16e) 00:03:28 (47e) 02:59:07 (45e) 03:33:05 (40e) Partagez votre performance
41 1483 HAUTCLOQUE Thomas 03:33:23 M (37e) Senior (16e) 00:38:53 (72e) 00:03:21 (43e) 02:51:10 (36e) 03:33:23 (41e) Partagez votre performance
42 1663 MENARD Christian TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON 03:34:29 M (38e) Master (21e) 00:37:51 (64e) 00:02:43 (23e) 02:53:57 (40e) 03:34:29 (42e) Partagez votre performance
43 948 BEAU Marc U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 03:34:49 M (39e) Master (22e) 00:30:07 (14e) 00:03:45 (55e) 03:00:58 (52e) 03:34:49 (43e) Partagez votre performance
44 1687 THIBAUT Philippe TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 03:35:30 M (40e) Master (23e) 00:40:24 (79e) 00:04:20 (60e) 02:50:47 (35e) 03:35:30 (44e) Partagez votre performance
45 639 PILOT Dimitri DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON 03:36:21 M (41e) Senior (17e) 00:38:41 (69e) 00:02:34 (19e) 02:55:07 (41e) 03:36:21 (45e) Partagez votre performance
46 368 GILLES Dolige GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS 03:36:38 M (42e) Master (24e) 00:32:01 (20e) 00:02:47 (27e) 03:01:52 (54e) 03:36:38 (46e) Partagez votre performance
47 1482 ROUSSEL Nicolas 03:39:49 M (43e) Master (25e) 00:30:29 (15e) 00:03:44 (53e) 03:05:38 (63e) 03:39:49 (47e) Partagez votre performance
48 274 PECQUEUR Emilie LILLE TRIATHLON 03:40:09 F (5e) Senior (3e) 00:32:09 (24e) 00:03:16 (41e) 03:04:45 (59e) 03:40:09 (48e) Partagez votre performance
49 2260 MALO Jean 03:40:13 M (44e) Master (26e) 00:38:16 (66e) 00:04:58 (74e) 02:57:00 (43e) 03:40:13 (49e) Partagez votre performance
50 950 PATIN Victor LILLE TRIATHLON 03:40:14 M (45e) Senior (18e) 00:32:08 (23e) 00:02:09 (9e) 03:05:58 (64e) 03:40:14 (50e) Partagez votre performance
51 1610 MAILLET Eric ITU BEL - TRIGT 03:40:21 M (46e) Master (27e) 00:35:15 (47e) 00:04:43 (67e) 03:00:24 (51e) 03:40:21 (51e) Partagez votre performance
52 1579 LECOCQ David 03:40:49 M (47e) Master (28e) 00:38:37 (68e) 00:05:03 (78e) 02:57:10 (44e) 03:40:49 (52e) Partagez votre performance
53 1363 MAILLET Cindy ITU BEL - TRIGT 03:40:52 F (6e) Senior (4e) 00:37:13 (60e) 00:03:24 (44e) 03:00:15 (50e) 03:40:52