Foulées Pecquencourtoises 2021
Recherche:
1 | BILLIN Laurence | F | Master 3 | ||
2 | SZYPRUK Pauline | F | Senior | ||
3 | SZYPRUK Martine | F | Master 4 | ||
4 | MAKALA Aurelie | F | Master 1 | ||
5 | BOMBEKE Stephanie | F | Master 0 | ||
6 | FAIDHERBE Laetitia | F | Master 1 | ||
7 | HAINAULT Lucia | F | Master 1 | ||
8 | GOUY Eloise | F | Senior | ||
9 | SARPAUX Nathlie | F | Master 2 | ||
10 | LEPRETRE Emilie | F | Senior | ||
11 | GUALANDI HEDON Caroline | F | Master 1 | ||
12 | LéGER Valentine | F | Senior | ||
13 | LEGRAND Carine | F | Master 0 | ||
14 | DOUVRY Anne | DOUAI-SIN A * | F | Master 5 | |
15 | HAIK Elise | Douai sin athlé | F | Senior | |
16 | AHOND Alix | DOUAI-SIN A * | F | Cadet | |
17 | DUBOIS Caroline | F | Master 0 | ||
18 | VAN OOST Amélie | F | Master 0 | ||
19 | ANO MARISCAL Vanessa | F | Master 1 | ||
20 | PLUMECOCQ Delphine | F | Master 1 | ||
21 | LAMOUR Sandrine | F | Senior | ||
22 | BOUSSEMART Joséphine | F | Junior | ||
23 | CAPELLE Elodie | F | Senior | ||
24 | PHILIPPOT Camille | Srias | F | Cadet | |
25 | BRACQBIEN Caroline | F | Senior | ||
26 | DANAPPE Sabrina | F | Master 0 | ||
27 | COET Cassandre | Co trith athletisme | F | Senior | |
28 | MANTEL Dominique | F | Master 4 | ||
29 | CASTAGNIER Cecile | F | Master 2 | ||
30 | SYLVAIN Julie | BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC | F | Master 1 | |
31 | PANNECOCKE Laëtitia | F | Master 1 | ||
32 | PANNEQUIN Anne-sophie | Ch'tites nulles | F | Senior | |
33 | BRUNELET Virginie | F | Master 1 | ||
34 | BOURGOIS Laureline | Les faw | F | Master 2 | |
35 | AUPICQ Céline | Les faw | F | Senior | |
36 | TABARY Florence | NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB* | F | Master 4 | |
37 | DUPRIEZ Laurie | F | Senior | ||
38 | POINTURIER Marylene | AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME | F | Master 5 | |
39 | DELIMAUGES Sandrine | F | Master 1 | ||
40 | ALLAIS Juliette | Decathlon henin | F | Espoir | |
41 | ANNE Elodie | F | Senior | ||
42 | BOUCAUT Aurore | F | Senior | ||
43 | DUBOIS Auriana | F | Senior | ||
44 | ANSELME Alexandra | Asla | F | Master 0 | |
45 | BAILLEUX Marie | F | Master 2 | ||
46 | BAILLEUX Manon | F | Espoir | ||
47 | CASADEI Fanny | F | Senior | ||
48 | CAILLAUX Karine | F | Master 1 | ||
49 | CHOQUEREAU Malaury | F | Master 0 | ||
50 | DELPECH Virginie | F | Master 2 | ||
51 | ALLIOT Charlotte | F | Master 0 | ||
52 | HUART Romane | F | Espoir | ||
53 | LAUDE Vanessa | F | Master 0 | ||
54 | GERARD Christine | F | Master 2 | ||
55 | HOTTIN Mathilde | F | Senior | ||
56 | CHAMPENOIS Kathy | EA DOUCHY | F | Master 2 | |
57 | ELIAS Magalie | F | Master 0 | ||
58 | POTY Veronique | F | Master 4 | ||
59 | CZYSK Camille | F | Senior | ||
60 | JOURDAIN Isabelle | F | Master 4 | ||
61 | SERGEANT Emilie | F | Master 0 | ||
101 | PEEL Didier | M | Master 3 | ||
102 | MONDOT Michael | Forrest gump | M | Master 2 | |
103 | CIGANA Christophe | M | Master 3 | ||
104 | BILLIN Denis | M | Master 3 | ||
105 | LAOUR Jérémy | Noeux athlétisme | M | Master 0 | |
106 | ROPPA Arnaud | M | Master 2 | ||
107 | BORNEMAN Romain | M | Senior | ||
108 | LESTIENNES Jerome | M | Master 2 | ||
109 | SZYPRUK Michel | M | Master 5 | ||
110 | KISIELAK Gregory | M | Master 2 | ||
111 | PUZIACK Michael | M | Master 2 | ||
112 | D AMORE Frédéric | M | Master 6 | ||
113 | DESPICHT Jerome | M | Master 1 | ||
114 | RAULT Thibault | M | Master 0 | ||
115 | DALLENNE Sébastien | Uscbiache | M | Master 1 | |
116 | MAKALA Sylvestre | M | Master 3 | ||
117 | BIVIGLIA Jonathan | Srias | M | Master 1 | |
118 | MIELCARZ Jerome | M | Master 1 | ||
119 | DECATOIRE Benoit | M | Master 0 | ||
120 | PETRICOLA Marino | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | M | Master 5 | |
121 | PRUVOST Alain | M | Master 7 | ||
122 | PERROTTE Nicolas | Esg faumont | M | Master 0 | |
123 | DELROT Frédéric | M | Master 0 | ||
124 | DUMOULIN Gregory | M | Master 0 | ||
125 | DUMOULIN Frédéric | M | Master 0 | ||
126 | INGLART Antoine | M | Master 1 | ||
127 | HERBAUT Fabien | M | Master 0 | ||
128 | CRAYE BONIFAZI Jeanclaude | As fortuna | M | Master 2 | |
129 | JOURDAIN Eric | M | Master 5 | ||
130 | ROCKMANS Fabrice | M | Master 2 | ||
131 | BRUNET Michel | M | Master 6 | ||
132 | DESPRES Olivier | M | Master 0 | ||
133 | MARTINOT Geoffrey | M | Senior | ||
134 | BUF Jeremy | M | Senior | ||
136 | GRZESKOWIAK Fabien | M | Master 0 | ||
137 | DESCARPENTRIES Anthony | M | Junior | ||
138 | DESCARPENTRIES Xavier | Descarpentries sebastien | M | Cadet | |
139 | DELRUE Christophe | M | Master 0 | ||
140 | VINCENT Jean louis | M | Master 3 | ||
141 | DUFFOURG Yannick | Asra | M | Master 2 | |
142 | DUPREYS Kevin | M | Master 0 | ||
143 | GENNAI Christophe | M | Master 2 | ||
144 | VAS Samuel | M | Master 1 | ||
145 | BASSIMON Maxime | M | Master 1 | ||
146 | VALET Xavier | M | Master 1 | ||
147 | LAURENCE Rodolphe | M | Master 0 | ||
148 | CELISSE Kevin | M | Master 1 | ||
149 | DUVIVIER Philippe | M | Master 3 | ||
150 | CRETON Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
151 | CARUSO Yann | M | Master 1 | ||
152 | PRUVOST Pierre | M | Master 0 | ||
153 | LEBECQ Alexandre | M | Master 0 | ||
154 | PROUVEUR Frederic | M | Master 1 | ||
155 | SOTTIAUX Vincent | M | Master 1 | ||
156 | PERLOT Fabrice | M | Master 4 | ||
157 | MILVILLE Damien | Decathlon henin | M | Master 0 | |
158 | POULAIN François | M | Master 1 | ||
159 | MOGIS Bruno | DOUAI-SIN A * | M | Master 4 | |
160 | BAUDRENGHIEN Arnaud | #ab_run_59870 | M | Master 1 | |
161 | VANANDREWELT Remy | As fortuna | M | Master 2 | |
162 | MATYKOWSKI Jacques | Aucun | M | Master 8 | |
163 | DECONINCK Bertrand | M | Master 4 | ||
164 | MATYKOWSKI Benoit | Aucun | M | Master 2 | |
165 | RODON Arnaud | As fortuna | M | Master 0 | |
166 | CHOQUEREAU Thomas | M | Master 1 | ||
167 | CATHELAIN Guillaume | M | Master 1 | ||
168 | DUDZIK Dominique | M | Senior | ||
169 | HECQUET Stéphane | Esg faumont | M | Master 2 | |
170 | LEMOINE Stéphane | M | Master 2 | ||
171 | LEROY Marc | M | Master 4 | ||
172 | DELINSELLE Alexis | Tous azimuts douai | M | Master 1 | |
173 | KOZAK Richard | M | Master 6 | ||
174 | VINCENT Martel | Martel vincent | M | Master 0 | |
175 | HERLIN Aurélien | M | Master 0 | ||
176 | KACED Lilian | Aniche athlétisme club | M | Master 2 | |
177 | LARCANCHE David | M | Senior | ||
178 | FERRET Daniel | M | Master 2 | ||
179 | MAERTEN Alexis | M | Master 1 | ||
180 | CHOQUET Jerome | M | Master 2 | ||
181 | WILLIATTE Bernard | M | Master 8 | ||
182 | LEJEUNE Stevens | S/l ac villeneuve d'ascq | M | Master 0 | |
183 | LECIGNE Didier | Us marquette athlétisme | M | Master 5 | |
184 | MARECAUX Samuel | Fortunas | M | Master 2 | |
185 | DELHAYE Thomas | Vafa | M | Senior | |
186 | SENECAT Thomas | M | Espoir | ||
187 | CARDOT Franck | M | Master 2 | ||
188 | DEMUYNCK Sebastien | M | Master 1 | ||
189 | DELHELLE Benoit | M | Master 0 | ||
190 | PONCHAUT Arnaud | M | Master 1 | ||
192 | LEQUET Raymond | Renault douai | M | Master 6 | |
193 | CARREZ Maxence | Run in douai | M | Master 1 | |
194 | LELEU Laurent | M | Master 2 | ||
195 | FERON Erwan | M | Master 2 | ||
196 | BRISEBARD Romain | DOUAI-SIN A * | M | Senior | |
197 | POLLET Jérémie | Decathlon | M | Senior | |
198 | BOUDRY François | EA DOUCHY | M | Master 1 | |
199 | FLEURY Michel | Srias | M | Master 2 | |
200 | DECORTE Jerome | M | Master 0 | ||
201 | BOURDET Daniel | DOUAI-SIN A * | M | Master 4 | |
202 | DELHAYE Laurent | UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME | M | Master 2 | |
203 | FINOT Yann | EA DOUCHY | M | Master 0 | |
204 | BAUDART Cedric | M | Master 2 | ||
205 | COQUELLE Arnaud | M | Master 1 | ||
206 | CARBONNIER Cedric | M | Master 2 | ||
207 | MARTINOWSKI Remy | EA DOUCHY | M | Senior | |
208 | LEMAN Hugo | M | Espoir | ||
209 | ERRA Enzo | Eadg | M | Junior | |
210 | ERRA Laurent | Eadg | M | Master 2 | |
211 | RENAU Olivier | M | Master 2 | ||
212 | MAJORCZYK Anthony | M | Master 2 | ||
213 | POIGNARD Noël | Aniche athlétisme club | M | Master 3 | |
214 | SCHMITT Alexandre | As sin le noble | M | Senior | |
215 | MERKHOUS Anthony | RC ARRAS* | M | Master 1 | |
216 | TYRAKOWSKI Michael | Run on line | M | Master 1 | |
217 | TYRAKOWSKI Thomas | M | Master 1 | ||
218 | GENDRAUD Vincent | M | Master 0 | ||
219 | COUSIN Mickael | M | Master 0 | ||
220 | MAUGUE Rudy | M | Master 0 | ||
221 | DUBOIS Cris | M | Master 1 | ||
222 | CASTEL Thierry | NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB* | M | Master 4 | |
223 | CIESLA Xavier | M | Master 3 | ||
224 | DEMARETZ Alexandre | M | Benjamin | ||
225 | GUERIN Hervé | M | Master 3 | ||
226 | LEMAIRE Patrick | M | Master 4 | ||
227 | JONAS Laurent | M | Master 2 | ||
228 | NGENGIYUMVA Dieudonne | Francheville ac | M | Senior | |
229 | PUMA José | M | Master 2 | ||
230 | GOURDIN Jerome | M | Master 1 | ||
231 | DUPAS Remi | M | Senior | ||
232 | BIENAIME Olivier | M | Master 2 | ||
233 | FLOUQUET Cedric | HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* | M | Master 2 | |
234 | CHRZANOWSKI Jean-françois | M | Master 2 | ||
235 | VERHECKEN Pascal | M | Master 3 | ||
236 | BOULAND Sebastien | M | Senior | ||
237 | COURTIN Quentin | Team nissa triathlon | M | Senior | |
238 | DELECROIX Alain | M | Master 2 | ||
239 | LE CALVE Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
240 | QUENTIN Mickael | M | Master 1 | ||
241 | LADRIERE Jérôme | M | Master 1 | ||
242 | BEDNARZ John | M | Master 0 | ||
243 | DEVLAMINCK Marc | RC ARRAS* | M | Master 2 | |
244 | DUHAMEL Franck | M | Senior | ||
245 | GAMBER Jeremy | M | Senior | ||
246 | LEFEVRE Steeve | M | Master 1 | ||
247 | BLAIRE Bruno | M | Master 2 | ||
248 | BOULANGER William | Ac denain | M | Master 2 | |
249 | LANNOY Fabien | M | Espoir | ||
250 | HAINAULT Luca | M | Espoir | ||
251 | HAINAULT Jean-luc | M | Master 2 | ||
252 | ALLAIS Ludovic | Decathlon henin | M | Master 4 | |
253 | SGARD André | M | Master 7 | ||
254 | BOULAND Herve | Acb bapaume | M | Master 1 | |
255 | MERVEILLE Maxime | RC ARRAS* | M | Master 0 | |
256 | CITERNE Matthieu | M | Senior | ||
257 | FOURNIER Nicolas | Nicolas nicolas fournier | M | Master 0 | |
258 | POISSONNIER Nicolas | M | Junior | ||
259 | MOREAU Cyril | M | Master 1 | ||
260 | TONNEAU François | Tonneau | M | Master 2 | |
261 | BAILLEUX Fabrice | M | Master 2 | ||
262 | ROGER Jeremy | M | Senior | ||
263 | DORN Pascal | M | Master 5 | ||
264 | TUYTENS Frédéric | Srias | M | Master 4 | |
265 | GORGOL Gregory | M | Master 1 | ||
266 | OUSAHLA Hakim | M | Master 1 | ||
267 | GRAUX Matyas | EA DOUCHY | M | Master 0 | |
268 | BRIKI Hicham | Anzin | M | Senior | |
269 | DUSART Jerome | M | Master 1 | ||
270 | BENKHAMKHAM Kérim | M | Master 1 | ||
271 | BASTIN Jeremy | M | Senior | ||
272 | DUFRESNE Jean-yves | Phalempin ac | M | Master 1 | |
273 | PARENT Thomas | M | Espoir | ||
274 | BRATES Aymeric | La team | M | Senior | |
275 | DUPONT Gilles | M | Master 5 | ||
276 | ANCEAUX Luc | M | Master 1 | ||
277 | DELPECH Laurent | M | Master 2 | ||
278 | PRUVOST Geoffrey | M | Senior | ||
279 | ROUSSEL Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
280 | JANLIN Nicolas | M | Junior | ||
281 | LEFER Cedric | M | Master 1 | ||
282 | OLSZEWSKI Grégory | M | Master 2 | ||
283 | HUART Julien | M | Master 2 | ||
284 | PEYRONIE Michel | M | Master 4 | ||
285 | DOISY Marc-aymeric | M | Master 0 | ||
286 | CAMBIER Pierre | M | Master 0 | ||
287 | MESTDAGH Sébastien | M | Master 3 | ||
288 | POUSSET Maxime | M | Master 0 | ||
289 | VERQUIN Yves-marie | EA DOUCHY | M | Master 2 | |
290 | CHAMPENOIS Jerome | EA DOUCHY | M | Master 2 | |
291 | SENECHAL Jerome | M | Master 1 | ||
292 | HAUCHART Olivier | EA DOUCHY | M | Master 1 | |
295 | JANLIN Christophe | M | Master 3 | ||
296 | PARENT Julien | M | Master 1 | ||
297 | DAVAULT Frederic | Run on line | M | Master 1 | |
298 | DELEPLANQUE Jeremy | M | Master 2 | ||
299 | TOTH Christophe | M | Master 1 | ||
300 | MARECHAL Benoit | M | Senior | ||
609 | BAQUE Andre | M | Master 5 | ||
819 | BELHADJI Shirley | F | Master 1 | ||
1027 | BARELLE Freddy | As sin | M | Master 2 | |
1028 | DELFORGE Roger | As sin | M | Master 6 | |
1043 | MALESIEUX Fabien | DOUAI-SIN A * | M | Master 1 | |
1099 | CARPENTIER Jean luc | As sin | M | Master 4 |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)