Championnats de France FF TRI Duathlon Jeunes - Noyon 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP2 | Split 1 | Split 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | ACLOQUE Nathan | TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
111 | BRUYERE Nathan | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
48 | DUSSOL Romain | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
66 | PEYROL Titouan | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
JUH - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP2 | Split 1 | Split 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | BEN AYED Adam | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 00:02:52 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:16:00 (0) | 00:00:48 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:52 (0) | 00:11:45 (0) | |||
95 | BIGUET Romain | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:03:04 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:17:25 (0) | 00:01:06 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:04 (0) | 00:12:50 (0) | |||
91 | BOYER Jules | DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON | 00:03:09 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:17:04 (0) | 00:00:47 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:09 (0) | 00:12:43 (0) | |||
90 | CHARPENTIER Lucas | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 00:03:01 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 01:13:02 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:01 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
73 | CONSTANTIN Theo | ASPTT ANGERS | 00:03:04 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:17:09 (0) | 00:00:51 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:04 (0) | 00:12:41 (0) | |||
8 | FERNANDEZ Leo | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 00:02:54 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:54 (0) | 00:11:46 (0) | |||
50 | LACROIX Baptiste | VICHY TRIATHLON | 00:03:01 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:18:07 (0) | 00:00:52 (0) | 00:33:54 (0) | 00:52:53 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:01 (0) | 00:13:16 (0) | |||
54 | RENAUD Cyprien | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:02:58 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:58 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
81 | TROLLE Elie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:03:09 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:17:57 (0) | 00:00:50 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:09 (0) | 00:13:06 (0) | |||
118 | HOUSSIN Baptiste | DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON | 00:03:01 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:16:36 (0) | 00:00:57 (0) | 00:29:12 (0) | 00:46:44 (0) | 00:00:50 (0) | 00:08:07 (0) | 00:03:01 (0) | 00:12:10 (0) |
JUH - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP2 | Split 1 | Split 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 39 | CHAUVIN Titouan | BESANCON TRIATHLON | 00:02:51 | M (8e) | Junior (8e) | 00:15:15 (5e) | 00:01:07 (104e) | 00:27:30 (8e) | 00:43:51 (9e) | 00:00:50 (12e) | 00:07:17 (3e) | 00:02:51 (8e) | 00:11:22 (6e) | ||
93 | 78 | LE NOUVEL Malo | TRIATHLE VANNES | 00:03:13 | M (93e) | Junior (93e) | 00:19:51 (103e) | 00:01:03 (103e) | 00:30:25 (82e) | 00:51:18 (97e) | 00:01:01 (90e) | 00:10:05 (98e) | 00:03:13 (93e) | 00:14:29 (104e) | ||
64 | 72 | RISSE Ugo | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | 00:03:03 | M (64e) | Junior (64e) | 00:17:09 (68e) | 00:01:02 (102e) | 00:28:38 (42e) | 00:46:48 (58e) | 00:01:00 (88e) | 00:08:41 (68e) | 00:03:03 (64e) | 00:12:34 (63e) | ||
104 | 85 | PRADIGNAC Nathan | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | 00:03:23 | M (104e) | Junior (104e) | 00:19:28 (102e) | 00:01:01 (101e) | 00:31:39 (93e) | 00:52:07 (100e) | 00:00:59 (80e) | 00:10:25 (101e) | 00:03:23 (104e) | 00:14:13 (102e) | ||
78 | 77 | FELIX Loevan | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | 00:03:06 | M (78e) | Junior (78e) | 00:18:11 (86e) | 00:00:59 (100e) | 00:31:23 (90e) | 00:50:32 (91e) | 00:00:56 (62e) | 00:08:09 (45e) | 00:03:06 (78e) | 00:13:27 (89e) | ||
96 | 57 | LE GOFF Theo | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 00:03:16 | M (96e) | Junior (96e) | 00:19:08 (99e) | 00:00:58 (99e) | 00:32:09 (98e) | 00:52:14 (101e) | 00:01:02 (93e) | 00:09:49 (94e) | 00:03:16 (96e) | 00:13:50 (97e) | ||
51 | 45 | GUTIERREZ Ugo | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 00:03:01 | M (51e) | Junior (51e) | 00:18:16 (88e) | 00:00:58 (98e) | 00:32:51 (100e) | 00:52:04 (99e) | 00:01:05 (98e) | 00:11:21 (103e) | 00:03:01 (51e) | 00:13:16 (85e) | ||
99 | 107 | MALHERBE Quentin | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:03:17 | M (99e) | Junior (99e) | 00:18:54 (97e) | 00:00:58 (97e) | 00:31:25 (91e) | 00:51:16 (96e) | 00:00:54 (45e) | 00:09:14 (85e) | 00:03:17 (99e) | 00:13:52 (98e) | ||
97 | 79 | FOURMENT Julien | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS | 00:03:16 | M (97e) | Junior (97e) | 00:18:22 (90e) | 00:00:56 (96e) | 00:33:13 (101e) | 00:52:31 (102e) | 00:00:57 (67e) | 00:09:28 (89e) | 00:03:16 (97e) | 00:13:36 (91e) | ||
27 | 94 | PARISOT Pierre Louis | PAU TRIATHLON | 00:02:55 | M (27e) | Junior (27e) | 00:16:28 (40e) | 00:00:56 (95e) | 00:31:56 (95e) | 00:49:18 (83e) | 00:01:02 (91e) | 00:18:20 (104e) | 00:02:55 (27e) | 00:12:14 (46e) | ||
70 | 44 | LOPEZ Simon | LES ANGLES TRIATHLON | 00:03:04 | M (70e) | Junior (70e) | 00:17:25 (76e) | 00:00:55 (94e) | 00:29:39 (75e) | 00:47:59 (77e) | 00:00:59 (83e) | 00:08:33 (60e) | 00:03:04 (70e) | 00:12:51 (74e) | ||
92 | 97 | RAVON Nathan | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:03:12 | M (92e) | Junior (92e) | 00:18:33 (94e) | 00:00:55 (93e) | 00:30:08 (81e) | 00:49:36 (86e) | 00:00:58 (75e) | 00:09:12 (82e) | 00:03:12 (92e) | 00:13:41 (92e) | ||
102 | 84 | POZZEBON Luca | API TRI | 00:03:22 | M (102e) | Junior (102e) | 00:19:52 (104e) | 00:00:55 (92e) | 00:29:46 (79e) | 00:50:32 (90e) | 00:01:01 (89e) | 00:10:04 (97e) | 00:03:22 (102e) | 00:14:28 (103e) | ||
86 | 74 | AUCOUTURIER Tom | ASPTT ANGERS | 00:03:08 | M (86e) | Junior (86e) | 00:18:11 (85e) | 00:00:55 (91e) | 00:32:11 (99e) | 00:51:16 (94e) | 00:01:05 (99e) | 00:09:16 (86e) | 00:03:08 (86e) | 00:13:27 (88e) | ||
91 | 109 | LORRY Killian | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:03:12 | M (91e) | Junior (91e) | 00:18:24 (93e) | 00:00:55 (90e) | 00:29:25 (70e) | 00:48:42 (81e) | 00:01:27 (103e) | 00:09:47 (93e) | 00:03:12 (91e) | 00:13:26 (87e) | ||
75 | 93 | PALAZIN Dylan | A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 | 00:03:05 | M (75e) | Junior (75e) | 00:17:32 (80e) | 00:00:55 (89e) | 00:32:07 (97e) | 00:50:33 (92e) | 00:01:03 (95e) | 00:09:02 (78e) | 00:03:05 (75e) | 00:12:52 (75e) | ||
71 | 101 | BRUMENT Romain | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:03:04 | M (71e) | Junior (71e) | 00:17:09 (66e) | 00:00:55 (88e) | 00:29:15 (67e) | 00:47:17 (68e) | 00:01:22 (102e) | 00:08:37 (63e) | 00:03:04 (71e) | 00:12:38 (65e) | ||
103 | 98 | MARTINS Matteo | ASPTT ANGERS | 00:03:23 | M (103e) | Junior (103e) | 00:19:16 (101e) | 00:00:54 (87e) | 00:34:57 (104e) | 00:55:06 (104e) | 00:00:50 (14e) | 00:08:38 (65e) | 00:03:23 (103e) | 00:14:11 (101e) | ||
88 | 87 | LE MOAL Rafael | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:03:10 | M (88e) | Junior (88e) | 00:19:14 (100e) | 00:00:54 (86e) | 00:30:26 (83e) | 00:50:33 (93e) | 00:01:02 (94e) | 00:10:43 (102e) | 00:03:10 (88e) | 00:14:04 (100e) | ||
66 | 89 | NEDELLEC Mael | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:03:03 | M (66e) | Junior (66e) | 00:16:51 (54e) | 00:00:53 (85e) | 00:30:59 (87e) | 00:48:42 (80e) | 00:01:07 (101e) | 00:09:14 (84e) | 00:03:03 (66e) | 00:12:26 (54e) | ||
37 | 67 | FLEURETON Yanis | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | 00:02:56 | M (37e) | Junior (37e) | 00:16:22 (29e) | 00:00:53 (84e) | 00:27:33 (15e) | 00:44:47 (34e) | 00:00:52 (33e) | 00:07:27 (8e) | 00:02:56 (37e) | 00:12:05 (32e) | ||
80 | 113 | LACROIX Matisse | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:03:06 | M (80e) | Junior (80e) | 00:17:21 (69e) | 00:00:53 (83e) | 00:28:33 (40e) | 00:46:45 (49e) | 00:00:52 (21e) | 00:08:08 (44e) | 00:03:06 (80e) | 00:12:42 (69e) | ||
83 | 53 | GUIGNARD Maxime | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:03:08 | M (83e) | Junior (83e) | 00:18:23 (92e) | 00:00:53 (82e) | 00:32:01 (96e) | 00:51:16 (95e) | 00:00:53 (41e) | 00:10:00 (95e) | 00:03:08 (83e) | 00:13:15 (84e) | ||
82 | 69 | CHAMPIN Julian | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:03:07 | M (82e) | Junior (82e) | 00:17:24 (71e) | 00:00:52 (81e) | 00:29:44 (77e) | 00:47:59 (76e) | 00:01:00 (87e) | 00:09:16 (87e) | 00:03:07 (82e) | 00:12:50 (73e) | ||
81 | 37 | LEMEILLE Mathis | LE MANS TRIATHLON | 00:03:07 | M (81e) | Junior (81e) | 00:17:08 (65e) | 00:00:52 (80e) | 00:29:13 (66e) | 00:47:13 (62e) | 00:00:55 (53e) | 00:08:07 (40e) | 00:03:07 (81e) | 00:12:40 (66e) | ||
87 | 56 | RENARD Matheo | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 00:03:09 | M (87e) | Junior (87e) | 00:17:29 (78e) | 00:00:52 (79e) | 00:29:38 (74e) | 00:47:59 (75e) | 00:00:56 (63e) | 00:08:38 (66e) | 00:03:09 (87e) | 00:12:53 (76e) | ||
28 | 6 | COMBAT Elie | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:02:55 | M (28e) | Junior (28e) | 00:16:17 (26e) | 00:00:52 (78e) | 00:27:40 (22e) | 00:44:49 (37e) | 00:00:58 (74e) | 00:07:54 (28e) | 00:02:55 (28e) | 00:11:56 (24e) | ||
79 | 76 | HUGOT Axel | CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:03:06 | M (79e) | Junior (79e) | 00:18:11 (84e) | 00:00:52 (77e) | 00:28:54 (47e) | 00:47:56 (70e) | 00:00:59 (82e) | 00:08:46 (72e) | 00:03:06 (79e) | 00:13:19 (86e) | ||
77 | 88 | COLIN Quentin | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:03:06 | M (77e) | Junior (77e) | 00:17:25 (73e) | 00:00:52 (76e) | 00:28:30 (39e) | 00:46:46 (52e) | 00:01:04 (97e) | 00:08:56 (77e) | 00:03:06 (77e) | 00:12:55 (79e) | ||
46 | 47 | DEGUISNE Paul | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:02:58 | M (46e) | Junior (46e) | 00:17:26 (77e) | 00:00:52 (75e) | 00:29:40 (76e) | 00:47:56 (71e) | 00:00:54 (46e) | 00:08:26 (56e) | 00:02:58 (46e) | 00:12:49 (71e) | ||
21 | 17 | SALAUN Enzo | H.A.C TRIATHLON | 00:02:53 | M (21e) | Junior (21e) | 00:16:51 (56e) | 00:00:51 (74e) | 00:31:36 (92e) | 00:49:18 (82e) | 00:00:55 (59e) | 00:08:33 (61e) | 00:02:53 (21e) | 00:12:10 (38e) | ||
52 | 64 | BOSSIS Hugo | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:03:01 | M (52e) | Junior (52e) | 00:16:52 (59e) | 00:00:51 (73e) | 00:29:32 (72e) | 00:47:15 (64e) | 00:00:58 (76e) | 00:08:37 (64e) | 00:03:01 (52e) | 00:12:22 (51e) | ||
100 | 60 | BARATEAU Joris | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | 00:03:18 | M (100e) | Junior (100e) | 00:18:22 (89e) | 00:00:51 (72e) | 00:28:45 (43e) | 00:47:57 (72e) | 00:01:00 (86e) | 00:08:42 (71e) | 00:03:18 (100e) | 00:13:43 (95e) | ||
84 | 86 | ESPOSITO Tom | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 00:03:08 | M (84e) | Junior (84e) | 00:18:48 (96e) | 00:00:51 (71e) | 00:29:45 (78e) | 00:49:24 (84e) | 00:00:57 (70e) | 00:09:31 (90e) | 00:03:08 (84e) | 00:13:44 (96e) | ||
45 | 65 | PICHON Mathias | LA FLECHE TRIATHLON | 00:02:58 | M (45e) | Junior (45e) | 00:16:59 (61e) | 00:00:51 (70e) | 00:28:56 (48e) | 00:46:45 (51e) | 00:00:52 (26e) | 00:07:52 (26e) | 00:02:58 (45e) | 00:12:31 (60e) | ||
47 | 82 | MARC Mathis | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:03:00 | M (47e) | Junior (47e) | 00:16:52 (60e) | 00:00:51 (69e) | 00:29:35 (73e) | 00:47:17 (67e) | 00:01:30 (104e) | 00:08:10 (46e) | 00:03:00 (47e) | 00:12:30 (58e) | ||
76 | 68 | SIMONNEAUX Victorien | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:03:05 | M (76e) | Junior (76e) | 00:17:24 (70e) | 00:00:51 (68e) | 00:31:43 (94e) | 00:49:56 (87e) | 00:01:00 (85e) | 00:08:27 (57e) | 00:03:05 (76e) | 00:12:49 (72e) | ||
98 | 103 | CHARBIN Cantin | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | 00:03:16 | M (98e) | Junior (98e) | 00:18:23 (91e) | 00:00:51 (67e) | 00:31:19 (89e) | 00:50:32 (89e) | 00:00:51 (15e) | 00:09:33 (91e) | 00:03:16 (98e) | 00:13:43 (94e) | ||
89 | 83 | PRADIGNAC Martin | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | 00:03:10 | M (89e) | Junior (89e) | 00:18:03 (83e) | 00:00:51 (66e) | 00:30:34 (85e) | 00:49:26 (85e) | 00:01:04 (96e) | 00:09:42 (92e) | 00:03:10 (89e) | 00:13:14 (83e) | ||
44 | 43 | LE MOUEL Iwan | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 00:02:58 | M (44e) | Junior (44e) | 00:16:50 (52e) | 00:00:51 (65e) | 00:29:07 (59e) | 00:46:47 (57e) | 00:00:53 (38e) | 00:08:16 (50e) | 00:02:58 (44e) | 00:12:25 (53e) | ||
101 | 110 | COUPEY Mathis | DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON | 00:03:22 | M (101e) | Junior (101e) | 00:18:46 (95e) | 00:00:50 (64e) | 00:30:30 (84e) | 00:50:06 (88e) | 00:00:52 (30e) | 00:09:05 (80e) | 00:03:22 (101e) | 00:13:53 (99e) | ||
57 | 38 | BOUREAU Kilian | FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:03:02 | M (57e) | Junior (57e) | 00:17:09 (67e) | 00:00:50 (63e) | 00:28:48 (44e) | 00:46:46 (54e) | 00:00:54 (50e) | 00:07:57 (32e) | 00:03:02 (57e) | 00:12:42 (67e) | ||
35 | 105 | GALLOIS Alexis | DB COACHING TRIATHLON | 00:02:56 | M (35e) | Junior (35e) | 00:17:25 (75e) | 00:00:50 (62e) | 00:29:03 (52e) | 00:47:17 (69e) | 00:00:57 (68e) | 00:08:40 (67e) | 00:02:56 (35e) | 00:12:54 (77e) | ||
63 | 106 | CUSSAGUET Kilian | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 00:03:03 | M (63e) | Junior (63e) | 00:18:55 (98e) | 00:00:50 (61e) | 00:33:33 (102e) | 00:53:17 (103e) | 00:01:06 (100e) | 00:10:13 (99e) | 00:03:03 (63e) | 00:13:42 (93e) | ||
5 | 7 | CARPENTIER Kilian | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:02:51 | M (5e) | Junior (5e) | 00:16:24 (32e) | 00:00:50 (60e) | 00:27:25 (7e) | 00:44:38 (13e) | 00:00:49 (6e) | 00:07:31 (13e) | 00:02:51 (5e) | 00:11:47 (23e) | ||
72 | 96 | BLANDIN Maxime | BEAUNE TRIATHLON | 00:03:05 | M (72e) | Junior (72e) | 00:18:11 (87e) | 00:00:50 (59e) | 00:28:59 (49e) | 00:48:00 (78e) | 00:00:56 (61e) | 00:09:14 (83e) | 00:03:05 (72e) | 00:13:27 (90e) | ||
9 | 23 | MARTINHO Joad | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | 00:02:51 | M (9e) | Junior (9e) | 00:15:30 (6e) | 00:00:50 (58e) | 00:27:33 (13e) | 00:43:52 (12e) | 00:00:55 (54e) | 00:07:00 (1e) | 00:02:51 (9e) | 00:11:26 (7e) | ||
20 | 40 | ROGEBOZ Marcus | DIJON TRIATHLON | 00:02:53 | M (20e) | Junior (20e) | 00:17:08 (64e) | 00:00:50 (57e) | 00:28:50 (45e) | 00:46:47 (55e) | 00:00:57 (66e) | 00:08:26 (55e) | 00:02:53 (20e) | 00:12:21 (50e) | ||
85 | 58 | VALLET Guilhem | ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON | 00:03:08 | M (85e) | Junior (85e) | 00:17:31 (79e) | 00:00:50 (56e) | 00:28:26 (36e) | 00:46:46 (53e) | 00:00:53 (39e) | 00:08:48 (73e) | 00:03:08 (85e) | 00:12:59 (81e) | ||
74 | 102 | LANIER Leo Paul | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:03:05 | M (74e) | Junior (74e) | 00:17:36 (81e) | 00:00:50 (55e) | 00:28:51 (46e) | 00:47:16 (66e) | 00:00:59 (84e) | 00:09:19 (88e) | 00:03:05 (74e) | 00:12:58 (80e) | ||
22 | 35 | AMIRAULT Thibaut | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:02:53 | M (22e) | Junior (22e) | 00:16:24 (34e) | 00:00:50 (54e) | 00:27:35 (17e) | 00:44:48 (36e) | 00:00:58 (73e) | 00:08:08 (42e) | 00:02:53 (22e) | 00:12:06 (33e) | ||
61 | 115 | OLIVE Jean Baptiste | ASPTT ANGERS | 00:03:02 | M (61e) | Junior (61e) | 00:17:00 (62e) | 00:00:50 (53e) | 00:29:24 (68e) | 00:47:12 (61e) | 00:00:50 (13e) | 00:09:07 (81e) | 00:03:02 (61e) | 00:12:28 (56e) | ||
49 | 59 | DELGADO Felix | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 00:03:00 | M (49e) | Junior (49e) | 00:16:34 (46e) | 00:00:50 (52e) | 00:30:41 (86e) | 00:48:04 (79e) | 00:00:59 (79e) | 00:10:18 (100e) | 00:03:00 (49e) | 00:12:09 (35e) | ||
73 | 99 | SCHOEN Thibault | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | 00:03:05 | M (73e) | Junior (73e) | 00:16:52 (57e) | 00:00:49 (51e) | 00:29:05 (54e) | 00:46:45 (48e) | 00:00:52 (24e) | 00:08:41 (69e) | 00:03:05 (73e) | 00:12:29 (57e) | ||
33 | 36 | GOURGUES Simon | LE MANS TRIATHLON | 00:02:56 | M (33e) | Junior (33e) | 00:16:26 (35e) | 00:00:49 (50e) | 00:29:06 (56e) | 00:46:21 (38e) | 00:00:51 (18e) | 00:07:59 (33e) | 00:02:56 (33e) | 00:12:09 (37e) | ||
65 | 70 | CARRIER Christophe | METZ TRIATHLON | 00:03:03 | M (65e) | Junior (65e) | 00:16:30 (42e) | 00:00:49 (49e) | 00:34:06 (103e) | 00:51:25 (98e) | 00:00:56 (64e) | 00:08:02 (36e) | 00:03:03 (65e) | 00:12:10 (40e) | ||
34 | 41 | LETENNIER Aubin | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:02:56 | M (34e) | Junior (34e) | 00:16:19 (27e) | 00:00:49 (48e) | 00:27:39 (21e) | 00:44:46 (28e) | 00:00:53 (40e) | 00:07:44 (21e) | 00:02:56 (34e) | 00:11:58 (28e) | ||
41 | 52 | MIGNOT Noe | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:02:57 | M (41e) | Junior (41e) | 00:16:49 (50e) | 00:00:49 (47e) | 00:29:07 (58e) | 00:46:44 (45e) | 00:00:52 (27e) | 00:07:54 (27e) | 00:02:57 (41e) | 00:12:28 (55e) | ||
94 | 92 | VATEL Gabriel | CAEN TRIATHLON | 00:03:15 | M (94e) | Junior (94e) | 00:17:04 (63e) | 00:00:49 (46e) | 00:29:24 (69e) | 00:47:15 (65e) | 00:00:57 (69e) | 00:08:02 (35e) | 00:03:15 (94e) | 00:12:42 (68e) | ||
32 | 12 | SAMSON Fabian | ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | 00:02:56 | M (32e) | Junior (32e) | 00:16:34 (48e) | 00:00:48 (45e) | 00:27:23 (5e) | 00:44:44 (19e) | 00:00:54 (43e) | 00:08:19 (52e) | 00:02:56 (32e) | 00:12:16 (47e) | ||
95 | 71 | BONNET Ugo | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | 00:03:16 | M (95e) | Junior (95e) | 00:17:40 (82e) | 00:00:48 (44e) | 00:29:31 (71e) | 00:47:58 (74e) | 00:01:02 (92e) | 00:08:49 (74e) | 00:03:16 (95e) | 00:12:59 (82e) | ||
13 | 19 | POULIN Valentin | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:02:52 | M (13e) | Junior (13e) | 00:15:36 (10e) | 00:00:48 (43e) | 00:30:00 (80e) | 00:46:24 (40e) | 00:00:53 (35e) | 00:08:13 (48e) | 00:02:52 (13e) | 00:11:32 (9e) | ||
7 | 33 | FORET Hugo | TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM | 00:02:51 | M (7e) | Junior (7e) | 00:15:31 (7e) | 00:00:48 (42e) | 00:28:28 (38e) | 00:44:47 (33e) | 00:00:56 (60e) | 00:08:14 (49e) | 00:02:51 (7e) | 00:11:22 (5e) | ||
60 | 10 | BESCHE Loic | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:03:02 | M (60e) | Junior (60e) | 00:16:34 (47e) | 00:00:48 (41e) | 00:29:00 (50e) | 00:46:21 (39e) | 00:00:52 (28e) | 00:08:03 (38e) | 00:03:02 (60e) | 00:12:20 (49e) | ||
55 | 29 | LENOIR Baptiste | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:03:02 | M (55e) | Junior (55e) | 00:16:51 (55e) | 00:00:48 (40e) | 00:29:11 (61e) | 00:46:49 (60e) | 00:00:53 (37e) | 00:07:55 (29e) | 00:03:02 (55e) | 00:12:31 (59e) | ||
42 | 26 | GLEYZE Alexandre | NASATRI | 00:02:57 | M (42e) | Junior (42e) | 00:16:33 (44e) | 00:00:48 (39e) | 00:29:04 (53e) | 00:46:24 (41e) | 00:00:55 (55e) | 00:08:18 (51e) | 00:02:57 (42e) | 00:12:13 (41e) | ||
54 | 116 | MAHIEUX Arthur | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:03:01 | M (54e) | Junior (54e) | 00:16:52 (58e) | 00:00:48 (38e) | 00:29:07 (57e) | 00:46:45 (50e) | 00:00:52 (22e) | 00:08:21 (53e) | 00:03:01 (54e) | 00:12:32 (62e) | ||
16 | 30 | VAN WERSCH Valentin | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 00:02:52 | M (16e) | Junior (16e) | 00:15:54 (20e) | 00:00:48 (37e) | 00:28:04 (29e) | 00:44:44 (20e) | 00:00:52 (31e) | 00:07:24 (4e) | 00:02:52 (16e) | 00:11:44 (16e) | ||
68 | 46 | CACHEUX Alexis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:03:04 | M (68e) | Junior (68e) | 00:17:25 (72e) | 00:00:47 (36e) | 00:29:02 (51e) | 00:47:13 (63e) | 00:00:55 (56e) | 00:08:54 (76e) | 00:03:04 (68e) | 00:12:48 (70e) | ||
50 | 62 | BILLAUDEL Malo | POISSONS TRIATHLON | 00:03:00 | M (50e) | Junior (50e) | 00:16:50 (53e) | 00:00:47 (35e) | 00:29:11 (62e) | 00:46:48 (59e) | 00:00:55 (57e) | 00:07:51 (22e) | 00:03:00 (50e) | 00:12:24 (52e) | ||
48 | 100 | RETHORET Jules | FAST GUEBWILLER | 00:03:00 | M (48e) | Junior (48e) | 00:16:28 (41e) | 00:00:47 (34e) | 00:27:31 (9e) | 00:44:45 (22e) | 00:00:51 (20e) | 00:08:33 (59e) | 00:03:00 (48e) | 00:12:13 (42e) | ||
58 | 13 | JOUINEAU Tao | METZ TRIATHLON | 00:03:02 | M (58e) | Junior (58e) | 00:16:30 (43e) | 00:00:47 (33e) | 00:29:08 (60e) | 00:46:25 (44e) | 00:00:54 (48e) | 00:08:04 (39e) | 00:03:02 (58e) | 00:12:14 (43e) | ||
39 | 11 | TITOTTO MERLOT Tom | METZ TRIATHLON | 00:02:56 | M (39e) | Junior (39e) | 00:15:53 (19e) | 00:00:47 (32e) | 00:28:06 (31e) | 00:44:45 (23e) | 00:00:55 (58e) | 00:07:40 (19e) | 00:02:56 (39e) | 00:11:46 (21e) | ||
26 | 18 | VEDRINES Bastien | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:02:54 | M (26e) | Junior (26e) | 00:16:20 (28e) | 00:00:47 (31e) | 00:27:40 (23e) | 00:44:46 (30e) | 00:00:54 (51e) | 00:08:07 (41e) | 00:02:54 (26e) | 00:11:59 (30e) | ||
53 | 34 | LAMY Alexandre | ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI | 00:03:01 | M (53e) | Junior (53e) | 00:16:23 (31e) | 00:00:47 (30e) | 00:27:37 (19e) | 00:44:46 (27e) | 00:00:54 (44e) | 00:07:28 (10e) | 00:03:01 (53e) | 00:12:07 (34e) | ||
62 | 16 | AUMONIER Antoine | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:03:03 | M (62e) | Junior (62e) | 00:16:26 (37e) | 00:00:47 (29e) | 00:27:33 (14e) | 00:44:45 (24e) | 00:00:58 (77e) | 00:07:42 (20e) | 00:03:03 (62e) | 00:12:14 (45e) | ||
25 | 104 | DELBOS Hugo | MONTLUCON TRIATHLON | 00:02:54 | M (25e) | Junior (25e) | 00:15:50 (17e) | 00:00:46 (28e) | 00:28:07 (33e) | 00:44:43 (15e) | 00:00:52 (25e) | 00:07:29 (12e) | 00:02:54 (25e) | 00:11:44 (15e) | ||
1 | 20 | FICHAUX Baptiste | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 00:02:50 | M (1e) | Junior (1e) | 00:15:14 (2e) | 00:00:46 (27e) | 00:27:52 (25e) | 00:43:52 (11e) | 00:00:54 (49e) | 00:07:27 (7e) | 00:02:50 (1e) | 00:11:21 (3e) | ||
15 | 114 | CORMIER Titouan | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | 00:02:52 | M (15e) | Junior (15e) | 00:16:14 (25e) | 00:00:46 (26e) | 00:27:47 (24e) | 00:44:47 (31e) | 00:00:56 (65e) | 00:07:52 (25e) | 00:02:52 (15e) | 00:11:57 (27e) | ||
12 | 28 | VIERTAIX Antoine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:02:52 | M (12e) | Junior (12e) | 00:15:49 (16e) | 00:00:46 (25e) | 00:28:09 (34e) | 00:44:44 (17e) | 00:00:53 (36e) | 00:07:33 (15e) | 00:02:52 (12e) | 00:11:41 (13e) | ||
36 | 27 | CHARRETIER Antoine | ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 | 00:02:56 | M (36e) | Junior (36e) | 00:16:27 (39e) | 00:00:46 (24e) | 00:29:12 (63e) | 00:46:24 (42e) | 00:00:54 (47e) | 00:08:41 (70e) | 00:02:56 (36e) | 00:12:09 (36e) | ||
67 | 80 | VANDER ELSTRATE Nathan | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:03:03 | M (67e) | Junior (67e) | 00:16:33 (45e) | 00:00:46 (23e) | 00:29:06 (55e) | 00:46:25 (43e) | 00:00:51 (17e) | 00:08:34 (62e) | 00:03:03 (67e) | 00:12:20 (48e) | ||
30 | 63 | VAN DALEN Loris | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 00:02:55 | M (30e) | Junior (30e) | 00:17:25 (74e) | 00:00:46 (22e) | 00:28:35 (41e) | 00:46:45 (47e) | 00:00:52 (34e) | 00:08:28 (58e) | 00:02:55 (30e) | 00:12:55 (78e) | ||
90 | 61 | MULLER Adonis | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | 00:03:10 | M (90e) | Junior (90e) | 00:16:50 (51e) | 00:00:46 (21e) | 00:29:12 (65e) | 00:46:47 (56e) | 00:00:49 (7e) | 00:07:59 (34e) | 00:03:10 (90e) | 00:12:35 (64e) | ||
31 | 25 | BRINGER Matteo | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 00:02:56 | M (31e) | Junior (31e) | 00:16:27 (38e) | 00:00:45 (20e) | 00:27:33 (12e) | 00:44:44 (18e) | 00:00:47 (4e) | 00:08:03 (37e) | 00:02:56 (31e) | 00:12:10 (39e) | ||
43 | 75 | GONZALEZ Hugo | TRIATHL AIX | 00:02:57 | M (43e) | Junior (43e) | 00:16:23 (30e) | 00:00:45 (19e) | 00:27:36 (18e) | 00:44:44 (16e) | 00:00:50 (10e) | 00:07:38 (17e) | 00:02:57 (43e) | 00:12:05 (31e) | ||
69 | 42 | MALLARD Mathieu | SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | 00:03:04 | M (69e) | Junior (69e) | 00:16:26 (36e) | 00:00:45 (18e) | 00:27:32 (10e) | 00:44:42 (14e) | 00:00:51 (16e) | 00:07:57 (31e) | 00:03:04 (69e) | 00:12:14 (44e) | ||
6 | 4 | TENCE Briac | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:02:51 | M (6e) | Junior (6e) | 00:15:42 (11e) | 00:00:45 (17e) | 00:27:23 (6e) | 00:43:49 (3e) | 00:00:52 (32e) | 00:07:51 (23e) | 00:02:51 (6e) | 00:11:39 (11e) | ||
10 | 55 | LE GALL Matteo | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:02:52 | M (10e) | Junior (10e) | 00:16:24 (33e) | 00:00:45 (16e) | 00:27:38 (20e) | 00:44:47 (32e) | 00:00:58 (78e) | 00:09:02 (79e) | 00:02:52 (10e) | 00:11:58 (29e) | ||
59 | 14 | GAUCHER Gregoire | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:03:02 | M (59e) | Junior (59e) | 00:15:57 (23e) | 00:00:45 (15e) | 00:28:05 (30e) | 00:44:46 (26e) | 00:00:58 (72e) | 00:08:53 (75e) | 00:03:02 (59e) | 00:11:56 (25e) | ||
23 | 32 | GUILLOT Thomas | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON | 00:02:53 | M (23e) | Junior (23e) | 00:15:56 (22e) | 00:00:45 (14e) | 00:31:17 (88e) | 00:47:57 (73e) | 00:00:59 (81e) | 00:10:02 (96e) | 00:02:53 (23e) | 00:11:45 (20e) | ||
3 | 5 | LUDWICZAK Pierre | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:02:51 | M (3e) | Junior (3e) | 00:15:34 (8e) | 00:00:45 (13e) | 00:27:32 (11e) | 00:43:50 (4e) | 00:00:44 (2e) | 00:07:32 (14e) | 00:02:51 (3e) | 00:11:32 (10e) | ||
56 | 49 | CHARRETIER Jules | ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 | 00:03:02 | M (56e) | Junior (56e) | 00:16:49 (49e) | 00:00:45 (12e) | 00:29:12 (64e) | 00:46:45 (46e) | 00:00:52 (23e) | 00:08:23 (54e) | 00:03:02 (56e) | 00:12:31 (61e) | ||
29 | 3 | BRINGER Esteban | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 00:02:55 | M (29e) | Junior (29e) | 00:15:50 (18e) | 00:00:44 (11e) | 00:27:18 (2e) | 00:43:51 (6e) | 00:00:49 (8e) | 00:07:40 (18e) | 00:02:55 (29e) | 00:11:44 (19e) | ||
11 | 15 | BOUIN Louis | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:02:52 | M (11e) | Junior (11e) | 00:15:35 (9e) | 00:00:44 (10e) | 00:28:28 (37e) | 00:44:45 (25e) | 00:00:51 (19e) | 00:07:25 (5e) | 00:02:52 (11e) | 00:11:27 (8e) | ||
17 | 22 | MOUYSSET Adrien | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:02:52 | M (17e) | Junior (17e) | 00:15:47 (12e) | 00:00:44 (9e) | 00:28:17 (35e) | 00:44:46 (29e) | 00:00:58 (71e) | 00:07:16 (2e) | 00:02:52 (17e) | 00:11:41 (12e) | ||
38 | 112 | PEREIRA Pierre | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 00:02:56 | M (38e) | Junior (38e) | 00:15:49 (15e) | 00:00:43 (8e) | 00:27:20 (3e) | 00:43:52 (10e) | 00:00:48 (5e) | 00:07:29 (11e) | 00:02:56 (38e) | 00:11:43 (14e) | ||
19 | 24 | BILLAUT Emile | A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON | 00:02:52 | M (19e) | Junior (19e) | 00:15:55 (21e) | 00:00:43 (7e) | 00:28:07 (32e) | 00:44:45 (21e) | 00:00:53 (42e) | 00:07:27 (9e) | 00:02:52 (19e) | 00:11:46 (22e) | ||
18 | 51 | BOIS Dorian | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:02:52 | M (18e) | Junior (18e) | 00:16:08 (24e) | 00:00:43 (6e) | 00:27:58 (28e) | 00:44:47 (35e) | 00:00:55 (52e) | 00:07:51 (24e) | 00:02:52 (18e) | 00:11:57 (26e) | ||
14 | 108 | CARTIEAUX Baptiste | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:02:52 | M (14e) | Junior (14e) | 00:15:14 (1e) | 00:00:43 (5e) | 00:27:35 (16e) | 00:43:30 (1e) | 00:00:43 (1e) | 00:07:26 (6e) | 00:02:52 (14e) | 00:11:20 (1e) | ||
40 | 9 | LAWSON Theotime | METZ TRIATHLON | 00:02:56 | M (40e) | Junior (40e) | 00:15:48 (13e) | 00:00:42 (4e) | 00:27:22 (4e) | 00:43:51 (7e) | 00:00:50 (11e) | 00:07:57 (30e) | 00:02:56 (40e) | 00:11:44 (17e) | ||
24 | 21 | MAISONOBE Sam | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:02:53 | M (24e) | Junior (24e) | 00:15:49 (14e) | 00:00:42 (3e) | 00:27:00 (1e) | 00:43:30 (2e) | 00:00:46 (3e) | 00:07:36 (16e) | 00:02:53 (24e) | 00:11:44 (18e) | ||
4 | 1 | LALA Loris | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 00:02:51 | M (4e) | Junior (4e) | 00:15:14 (3e) | 00:00:42 (2e) | 00:27:56 (26e) | 00:43:51 (8e) | 00:00:50 (9e) | 00:08:12 (47e) | 00:02:51 (4e) | 00:11:21 (4e) | ||
2 | 2 | ANDRADA Damien | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 00:02:51 | M (2e) | Junior (2e) | 00:15:15 (4e) | 00:00:40 (1e) | 00:27:56 (27e) | 00:43:50 (5e) | 00:00:52 (29e) | 00:08:08 (43e) | 00:02:51 (2e) | 00:11:21 (2e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)