Course de Noël des Moulins 2021 - Steenvoorde
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 12001 | LEMILLE Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:25:08 (649e) | |||
0 | 12002 | GOMEZ Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:29 (766e) | |||
0 | 12003 | DELLOUE Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:29 (764e) | |||
0 | 12004 | DELLOUE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:35 (769e) | |||
0 | 12005 | DEVOS Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:26 (1249e) | |||
0 | 12006 | CROXOO Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:24 (1247e) | |||
0 | 12007 | DUMORTIER Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:12 (600e) | |||
0 | 12008 | PULLEMULLE Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:58:26 (1217e) | |||
0 | 12009 | PRINCE Jean-luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:24:13 (601e) | |||
0 | 12010 | PRINCE Marie laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:19:04 (1311e) | |||
0 | 12011 | BONVARLET Pascaline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:58:25 (1216e) | |||
0 | 12012 | BONVARLET Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:58:45 (1219e) | |||
0 | 12013 | LEBLEU Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:23:33 (585e) | |||
0 | 12014 | WARDZINSKI Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:27:48 (717e) | |||
0 | 12015 | DESIMPELAERE Guillaume | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:27:47 (716e) | ||
0 | 12016 | SPANNEUT Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:27:44 (715e) | |||
0 | 12017 | YVOZ Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:32 (992e) | |||
0 | 12018 | DEMAN Manon | Les ch'tis coureurs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:09 (1220e) | ||
0 | 12019 | JOLY Jennifer | Les chtis coureurs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:50:09 (1116e) | ||
0 | 12020 | TANCHON Gregory | Les chtis coureurs | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:48:49 (1108e) | ||
0 | 12021 | FASQUEL Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:52 (718e) | |||
0 | 12022 | GOZE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:26:16 (677e) | |||
0 | 12023 | BODEIN Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:03 (260e) | |||
0 | 12024 | HURET Guillaume | La fine équipe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:34 (1005e) | ||
0 | 12025 | VERMESCH Nicolas | Eras | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:20 (232e) | ||
0 | 12026 | DE SMEDT Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:54:56 (60e) | |||
0 | 12027 | DE SMEDT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:04:13 (172e) | |||
0 | 12028 | SANTRAIN Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:37 (1118e) | |||
0 | 12029 | SANTRAIN Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:02:19 (141e) | |||
0 | 12030 | ANDRE Enzo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:02:16 (140e) | |||
0 | 12031 | BECK Dorothee | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:35 (688e) | |||
0 | 12032 | VERIER Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:27:13 (704e) | |||
0 | 12033 | POUBLANC Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:27:12 (701e) | |||
0 | 12034 | VERIER Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:27:14 (705e) | |||
0 | 12035 | DEFRANCQ Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:15 (24e) | |||
0 | 12036 | DEFRANCQ Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:57 (185e) | |||
0 | 12037 | DECHERF Martine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:25:07 (644e) | |||
0 | 12038 | BOGAERT André | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:06:21 (209e) | ||
0 | 12039 | WIMMER Apolline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:27 (580e) | |||
0 | 12040 | COCQUEMPOT Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:13 (569e) | |||
0 | 12041 | COCQUEMPOT Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:28 (583e) | |||
0 | 12042 | COCQUEMPOT Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:27 (581e) | |||
0 | 12043 | DEHONDT Godeleine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:16 (574e) | |||
0 | 12044 | DERHILLE Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:26 (478e) | |||
0 | 12045 | DERHILLE Jean baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:28 (479e) | |||
0 | 12046 | AMMEUX Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:01 (984e) | |||
0 | 12047 | LAUWERIER Manuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:44 (936e) | |||
0 | 12048 | LAUWERIER Frédérique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:02 (1036e) | |||
0 | 12049 | OUTTERYCK Yohann | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:58:32 (92e) | ||
0 | 12050 | MORDACQ Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:44 (112e) | |||
0 | 12051 | BANCQUART Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:10 (654e) | |||
0 | 12052 | DESMELIE Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:28:40 (1378e) | |||
0 | 12053 | DELRUE Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:50 (491e) | |||
0 | 12054 | COTTERET DELRUE Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:49 (490e) | |||
0 | 12055 | TAEYHALS Yannick | Chtis coureurs | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:03 (20e) | ||
0 | 12056 | DEFER Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:09 (990e) | |||
0 | 12057 | DEGLE Steve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:19:07 (1314e) | |||
0 | 12058 | TECHEL Jean-marie | Provin 2024 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:00:56 (128e) | ||
0 | 12059 | ROLLANDT Karl | Dalkia | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:30 (27e) | ||
0 | 12060 | LANGLOIS Damien | Dalkia | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:02 (103e) | ||
0 | 12061 | SCHAGUENE Sophy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:20:59 (510e) | |||
0 | 12062 | SCHAGUENE Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:12:26 (327e) | |||
0 | 12063 | LIAGRE Agathe | Asdn_cd59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:48 (1064e) | ||
0 | 12064 | DERIGNY Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:11 (397e) | |||
0 | 12065 | DERIGNY Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:16:10 (396e) | |||
0 | 12066 | SANSEN Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:30:07 (803e) | |||
0 | 12067 | SALOME David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:08:59 (239e) | |||
0 | 12068 | SALOME Sabah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:13:33 (347e) | |||
0 | 12069 | LOEULLIER Philippe | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:44:51 (1080e) | ||
0 | 12070 | FLAMEIN Didier | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:53:29 (1188e) | ||
0 | 12071 | FLAMEIN Pauline | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:25 (1179e) | ||
0 | 12072 | DESCAMPS Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:23 (848e) | |||
0 | 12073 | DELAETER Martial | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:38:07 (989e) | |||
0 | 12074 | PILLOIS Claude | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:12:10 (316e) | |||
0 | 12075 | GRATTEPANCHE Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:12:10 (317e) | |||
0 | 12076 | SZCZEPANIAK Célie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:27 (582e) | |||
0 | 12077 | LOVINY Zoé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:07:17 (216e) | |||
0 | 12078 | DEVULDER Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:07:17 (215e) | |||
0 | 12079 | HUYGHE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:13:17 (343e) | |||
0 | 12080 | BIAUSQUE Adeline | Meunier, tu bois ? | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:53:30 (1189e) | ||
0 | 12081 | PILLON Edwin | Meunier, tu bois? | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:19:31 (1316e) | ||
0 | 12082 | POULY Johannie | Meunier tu bois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:53:29 (1187e) | ||
0 | 12083 | LEROY Alexandre | Meunier tu bois! | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:29 (1185e) | ||
0 | 12084 | MORIN Rémy | Meunier tu bois ! | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:53:27 (1183e) | ||
0 | 12085 | VANDEN CASTEELE Joel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:00:56 (127e) | |||
0 | 12086 | JOURDIN Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:30 (430e) | |||
0 | 12087 | BEYAERT Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:29 (428e) | |||
0 | 12088 | BACQUEVILLE Olivier | Eras | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:44 (823e) | ||
0 | 12089 | MARTIN Pierrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:12:00 (308e) | |||
0 | 12090 | BACQUEVILLE Arnaud | Eras | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:24:06 (592e) | ||
0 | 12091 | HARAND Pierre | Eras | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:29 (76e) | ||
0 | 12092 | MALESIEUX Louis | Jeunesse cappelloise | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:26:10 (673e) | ||
0 | 12093 | VERHILLE Sandra | Esquelrun | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:38 (587e) | ||
0 | 12094 | BROUCKE Nancy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:17:45 (436e) | |||
0 | 12095 | AMMEUX Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:59 (982e) | |||
0 | 12096 | POUCHELLE Beatrice | Le souffle de st jans | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:42:06 (1037e) | ||
0 | 12097 | BAROLAT Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:18:04 (447e) | |||
0 | 12098 | SONNEVILLE Blandine | Le souffle de st jans | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:17:31 (431e) | ||
0 | 12099 | GOETHALS Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:42:09 (1039e) | |||
0 | 12100 | SAJDAK Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:39:09 (995e) | |||
0 | 12101 | DERHILLE Margaux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:30 (429e) | |||
0 | 12102 | BAROLAT Isabelle | Souffle de st jans | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:39:09 (996e) | ||
0 | 12103 | LABAEYE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:51:22 (37e) | |||
0 | 12104 | BOGAERT Gabin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:03:01 (154e) | |||
0 | 12105 | BARISELLE Florence | Les faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:09:12 (241e) | ||
0 | 12106 | BACROT Frederic | Teamccc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:12 (656e) | ||
0 | 12107 | VANTOURS Patricia | Ch'tis coureurs de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:25:48 (1357e) | ||
0 | 12108 | FONTAINE Sandra | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:05:15 (190e) | ||
0 | 12109 | FRANCOIS Eric | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 12110 | CAPELLE Alexandre | Vtt bistro | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:41:04 (1022e) | ||
0 | 12111 | BATTEUR Aurelien | Vtt bistro | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:44:02 (1072e) | ||
0 | 12112 | BATTEUR Myriam | Vtt bistrot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:02 (1073e) | ||
0 | 12113 | VARLET Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:04:57 (184e) | |||
0 | 12114 | EURIN Luc | Les ch'tis courreurs | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:34 (1137e) | ||
0 | 12115 | PERAL Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:54 (1253e) | |||
0 | 12116 | PELEGRIS Myriam | Esquelrun | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:39 (588e) | ||
0 | 12117 | THOORIS Emmanuel | Usl jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:38 (586e) | ||
0 | 12118 | TALLEU Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:40:26 (1004e) | |||
0 | 12119 | MURIELLE Decrock | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:11:07 (282e) | |||
0 | 12120 | NAYE Emilie | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 02:04:42 (1265e) | ||
0 | 12121 | NAYE Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:07:59 (1278e) | |||
0 | 12122 | NAYE Benoit | Asdn_cd59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:07:58 (1277e) | ||
0 | 12123 | BACQUET Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:30 (176e) | |||
0 | 12124 | COLPAERT Laurent | Cdmc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 12125 | HEMELSDAEL Sylvie | Les ch'ris coureurs | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:50:11 (1117e) | ||
0 | 12126 | BOUCLY Aurelien | Nrc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:18 (786e) | ||
0 | 12127 | CORNET Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:04 (199e) | |||
0 | 12128 | FONTAINE Pascal | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:05:15 (191e) | ||
0 | 12129 | DAMMAN Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:11:47 (305e) | |||
0 | 12130 | MATTON Daphné | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:15 (1228e) | ||
0 | 12131 | MATTON Christophe | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:15 (1229e) | ||
0 | 12132 | VANHERSEL Violaine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:56 (374e) | |||
0 | 12133 | VERDONCK Véronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:14:59 (375e) | |||
0 | 12134 | BODDAERT Eddy | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:04:08 (170e) | ||
0 | 12135 | COSTENOBLE Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:07:20 (219e) | |||
0 | 12136 | DENAES Romane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:25:09 (653e) | |||
0 | 12137 | DENAES Xavier | As steenvoorde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:09 (1233e) | ||
0 | 12138 | VANDEN CASTEELE Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:25:08 (647e) | |||
0 | 12139 | VANDEN CASTEELE Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 12140 | OLIVIER Celine | Team ccc | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:07 (929e) | ||
0 | 12141 | OLIVIER Alexandre | Team ccc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:35:07 (930e) | ||
0 | 12142 | ISABELLE Verbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:23:50 (1336e) | |||
0 | 12143 | FIEVET Laurence | Runninghem-en-weppes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:23:50 (1335e) | ||
0 | 12144 | FACHE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:23:53 (1337e) | |||
0 | 12145 | CICZORA Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:17 (679e) | |||
0 | 12146 | HUYSSEN Perrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:26:17 (678e) | |||
0 | 12147 | HENNION Raphaël | Les évadés d'alcatraz | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:23 (1242e) | ||
0 | 12148 | HENNION Samuel | Les évadés d'alcatraz | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:01:10 (1234e) | ||
0 | 12149 | HENNION David | Les évadés d'alcatraz | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:01:11 (1236e) | ||
0 | 12150 | HELBOIS Nicolas | Vasectomie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:09 (314e) | ||
0 | 12151 | VANDOOREN Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:12:57 (338e) | |||
0 | 12152 | MICHALSKI Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:11:00 (281e) | |||
0 | 12153 | DESOINDRE Armand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:14:01 (356e) | |||
0 | 12154 | DEVIENNE Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:11 (188e) | |||
0 | 12155 | VANTORRE Cedric | Vantorre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:05:11 (189e) | ||
0 | 12156 | DEQUIDT Marie-paule | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:42:12 (1042e) | |||
0 | 12157 | PENEZ Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:40 (557e) | |||
0 | 12158 | DEREBREU Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:29 (615e) | |||
0 | 12159 | DESPREZ Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:28 (614e) | |||
0 | 12161 | CONDETTE Chloé | Eecke | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:02:40 (152e) | ||
0 | 12162 | CONDETTE Freddy | Eecke | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:06 (62e) | ||
0 | 12163 | QUEVAL GAPTEAU Magali | Courir a merville | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:24:21 (606e) | ||
0 | 12164 | LAURENT Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:26 (477e) | |||
0 | 12165 | LAURENT Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:15:44 (385e) | |||
0 | 12166 | MOULIN Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:37:22 (1422e) | |||
0 | 12167 | KERCKHOVE Emilien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:37:36 (1423e) | |||
0 | 12168 | BOLLIER Aymeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:37:59 (1427e) | |||
0 | 12169 | SALOME Erwan | As stee | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:58:13 (87e) | ||
0 | 12170 | GOKELAERE Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:05:32 (196e) | |||
0 | 12171 | INGELAERE Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:18 (520e) | |||
0 | 12172 | VANNOBEL Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:01 (469e) | |||
0 | 12173 | LANGLOIS Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:09:44 (250e) | |||
0 | 12174 | GRYMONPREZ Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:35:06 (1411e) | |||
0 | 12175 | FERNSNER Véronique | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:35:12 (1414e) | ||
0 | 12176 | DEROO Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:06 (44e) | |||
0 | 12177 | BARBET Henri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:48 (389e) | |||
0 | 12178 | DECAT Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:09 (1030e) | |||
0 | 12179 | CALLEBOUT David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:00:13 (118e) | |||
0 | 12180 | DELPORTE Adeline | Osa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:34:47 (1409e) | ||
0 | 12181 | RACKELBOOM Aurelien | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:35:08 (1412e) | ||
0 | 12182 | CLEENEWERCK Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:29:53 (1386e) | |||
0 | 12183 | BENHAMOU Eric | Les chouettes z'amis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:17:53 (443e) | ||
0 | 12184 | SZULIK Nelly | Casa de papel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:41 (1070e) | ||
0 | 12185 | SONNEVILLE Eric | Runninghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:48:10 (1485e) | ||
0 | 12186 | VERCRUYSSE Fabien | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:48:14 (1488e) | ||
0 | 12187 | VERCRUYSSE Stéphanie | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:48:23 (1490e) | ||
0 | 12188 | SONNEVILLE Isabelle | Runninghem | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:48:11 (1486e) | ||
0 | 12189 | DERHILLE Valentin | Leffe toi et cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:32:12 (1403e) | ||
0 | 12190 | NOYELLE Benjamin | Leffe toi et cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:51:18 (1512e) | ||
0 | 12191 | DEWULF Agnès | Leffe toi et cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:32:13 (1404e) | ||
0 | 12192 | OCHME Amelie | Leffe toi et cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:32:12 (1401e) | ||
0 | 12193 | DEWULF Eve | Leffe toi et cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:38:14 (1429e) | ||
0 | 12194 | DELEYE Guillaume | Leffe toi et cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:51:15 (1511e) | ||
0 | 12195 | DAVIAUD Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:07 (22e) | |||
0 | 12196 | VANELLE Franck | Running club hondschootois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:11:26 (1291e) | ||
0 | 12197 | VANHOVE Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:11:32 (1292e) | |||
0 | 12198 | ALBRECHT Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:08 (1028e) | |||
0 | 12199 | DURANT Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:00:46 (126e) | |||
0 | 12200 | DELOBEL Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:40:20 (1001e) | |||
0 | 12201 | SANTERRE Betty | Les faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:27:57 (736e) | ||
0 | 12202 | DELOBEL Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:31 (1057e) | |||
0 | 12203 | POLAN Frederic | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:28:40 (771e) | ||
0 | 12204 | POLAN Raphael | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:28:12 (743e) | ||
0 | 12205 | DALLENNE Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:23 (472e) | |||
0 | 12206 | KORODI Orsolya | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:54 (626e) | |||
0 | 12207 | FRANCK Elsa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:23 (473e) | |||
0 | 12208 | DI LORENZO Massimiliano | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:19:22 (471e) | |||
0 | 12209 | DEVYS Anne-charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:53 (860e) | |||
0 | 12210 | DEVYS Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:17:51 (441e) | |||
0 | 12211 | HENAUX Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:02:24 (144e) | |||
0 | 12212 | DEDECKER Arnaud | Watten athle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:42 (65e) | ||
0 | 12213 | DESMEDT Florian | Watten athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:43 (1062e) | ||
0 | 12214 | COUBEL Maryline | Marvels unigirls | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:42:24 (1054e) | ||
0 | 12215 | COUBEL Fabrice | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:52:49 (47e) | ||
0 | 12216 | BODART Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:52 (941e) | |||
0 | 12217 | BODART Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:08 (567e) | |||
0 | 12218 | LECLEIRE Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:07:13 (214e) | |||
0 | 12219 | BUISINE BOUCHIQUET Sylvie | Asdn_cd59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:12:29 (330e) | ||
0 | 12220 | LAOUER Amar | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:45:45 (14e) | ||
0 | 12221 | PICQUART Nicolas | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:53:09 (48e) | ||
0 | 12222 | PELLAFINET Hugues | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:33 (331e) | |||
0 | 12223 | DOURLENS Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:49:54 (1507e) | |||
0 | 12224 | DOURLENS David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:50:01 (1508e) | |||
0 | 12225 | DEWAMIN Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:50:02 (1509e) | |||
0 | 12226 | HOGUET David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:19:54 (494e) | |||
0 | 12227 | POTTIER Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:21:50 (1333e) | |||
0 | 12228 | DUMORTIER Stéphane | Foulées sainghinoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:21:50 (1332e) | ||
0 | 12229 | VIDAL Pierre | Les boulets | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:12:39 (333e) | ||
0 | 12230 | VIDAL Pierre-antoine | Lille gaa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:47 (211e) | ||
0 | 12231 | RICAUD Jean marc | Les boulets | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:10:50 (279e) | ||
0 | 12232 | RIBAULT Jean-marc | Les boulets | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:12:39 (332e) | ||
0 | 12233 | ?Dossard #12233 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:39 (334e) | |||
0 | 12234 | JAUZE Christophe | JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:04 (30e) | ||
0 | 12235 | MARS Thierry | JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:13:40 (350e) | ||
0 | 12236 | MORIN Luc | JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:10:38 (276e) | ||
0 | 12237 | BASSERY Sylvie | JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:59:35 (111e) | ||
0 | 12238 | TAISNE Christiane | JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:21:50 (536e) | ||
0 | 12239 | CHENU Catherine | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 12240 | MOREAU Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:43 (875e) | |||
0 | 12241 | JOUIN Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:42 (874e) | |||
0 | 12242 | FRYSON Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:23 (224e) | |||
0 | 12243 | VERMERSCH Valentine | Aluminium dunkerque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:14:53 (372e) | ||
0 | 12244 | MILLIOT Dylan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:19 (193e) | |||
0 | 12245 | GROGUHE Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:07:23 (222e) | |||
0 | 12246 | MADEC Barbara | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:03:53 (1251e) | ||
0 | 12247 | MADEC Jean-philippe | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:37:51 (981e) | ||
0 | 12248 | CASTELAIN Jean louis | Foulées sainghinoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:17:52 (1309e) | ||
0 | 12249 | MAHIEU Karine | Les foulees sainghinoise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:17:51 (1308e) | ||
0 | 12250 | LEFEBVRE Julien | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:55 (726e) | ||
0 | 12251 | DELEEST Louise | Faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:56 (734e) | ||
0 | 12252 | DEBRUYNE Benoît | Runninghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:27:55 (730e) | ||
0 | 12253 | LICOUR Iselande | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:18:20 (456e) | |||
0 | 12254 | OUTREBON Clotilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:27 (291e) | |||
0 | 12255 | CHAPRON Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:51 (370e) | |||
0 | 12256 | PETITPAS Vivien | Moutchachos | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 12257 | RIBEIRO Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 12258 | BLANCHARD Jean-yves | Les moutchatchos | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 12259 | HENNON Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:04:53 (182e) | |||
0 | 12260 | AMAGAT Damien | Cmdc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:21:50 (535e) | ||
0 | 12261 | BEYAERT Pierre | Cmdc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:52 (539e) | ||
0 | 12262 | BEYAERT Mickael | Cmdc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:21:51 (538e) | ||
0 | 12263 | DEHONDT Corinne | Les chtis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:12 (1222e) | ||
0 | 12264 | DA COSTA Valérie | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:10:18 (266e) | ||
0 | 12265 | SAINTENOY Luc | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:10:19 (269e) | ||
0 | 12266 | COLASUONNO Damiano | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:09 (866e) | |||
0 | 12267 | BELLIARD Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:28:24 (759e) | |||
0 | 12268 | SERROUX Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:34:19 (902e) | |||
0 | 12269 | MAST Albine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:10 (867e) | |||
0 | 12270 | LEDOUX Sebastien | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:54 (724e) | ||
0 | 12271 | LEDOUX Nathalie | Les faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:53 (721e) | ||
0 | 12272 | CUVELIER Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:03 (69e) | |||
0 | 12273 | DUBOIS Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:02:31 (148e) | |||
0 | 12274 | HUCHETTE Eric | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:13 (173e) | |||
0 | 12275 | COPIN Frederic | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:53 (560e) | ||
0 | 12276 | TERRIER Stephanie | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:38 (1146e) | ||
0 | 12277 | BOUQUENIAUX Anne sophie | Fjc fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:51:41 (1151e) | ||
0 | 12278 | GASNIER Christophe | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:51:32 (1133e) | ||
0 | 12279 | GASNIER Sophie | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:51:45 (1154e) | ||
0 | 12280 | WILMART Sophie | Runcrew59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:24:41 (1341e) | ||
0 | 12281 | LASSUS Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:24:40 (1340e) | |||
0 | 12282 | MARSAL Gaëlle | Runcrew59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:24:38 (1338e) | ||
0 | 12283 | BOLLIER Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:30:50 (833e) | |||
0 | 12284 | POPOFF Michka | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:51:38 (1145e) | ||
0 | 12285 | KOCINSKI Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:11:17 (288e) | |||
0 | 12286 | CATTEAU Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:24:26 (612e) | |||
0 | 12287 | CATTEAU Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:24:25 (611e) | |||
0 | 12288 | JACQUART Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:49 (625e) | |||
0 | 12289 | HESPEL Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:11:16 (287e) | |||
0 | 12290 | BUSEYNE Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:12:05 (311e) | |||
0 | 12291 | BUVRIL Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:04 (310e) | |||
0 | 12292 | GROSJEAN Nadège | AS MARCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:24 (523e) | ||
0 | 12293 | RAGUES Maryvonne | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:36:03 (947e) | ||
0 | 12294 | STETSENKO Cécile | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:36:03 (948e) | ||
0 | 12295 | SZYMONIAK Catherine | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:29:11 (782e) | ||
0 | 12296 | SZYMONIAK Léon | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:09:52 (255e) | ||
0 | 12297 | ROUSSEL Philippe | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:09:52 (254e) | ||
0 | 12298 | LEPRINCE RINGUET Cedric | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:40:03 (1450e) | ||
0 | 12299 | SAGET Arnaud | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:11:56 (1296e) | ||
0 | 12300 | TONDELIER Nicolas | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:40:01 (1449e) | ||
0 | 12301 | COUVEZ Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:59 (1097e) | |||
0 | 12302 | CORNEE Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:20 (323e) | |||
0 | 12303 | BRUNIN Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:28 (329e) | |||
0 | 12304 | ROUVILLAIN Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:10:40 (277e) | |||
0 | 12305 | DELASSALLE Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:53 (561e) | |||
0 | 12306 | THAMIRY Jeanne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:17:57 (445e) | |||
0 | 12307 | HALOY Christophe | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:41:37 (1035e) | ||
0 | 12308 | PODLUNSEK Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:52 (371e) | |||
0 | 12309 | ROSIER Béatrice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:14:53 (373e) | |||
0 | 12310 | ROSIER François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:57:57 (84e) | |||
0 | 12311 | VALLART Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:08:27 (235e) | |||
0 | 12312 | ZANNIER Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:38 (367e) | |||
0 | 12313 | VIBES Thibaud | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:37 (366e) | ||
0 | 12314 | NOEL Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:55 (998e) | |||
0 | 12315 | LOISON Margaux | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:05 (927e) | ||
0 | 12316 | LOISON Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:05 (926e) | |||
0 | 12317 | ANNAERT Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:41 (1324e) | |||
0 | 12318 | GRYMONPREZ Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:19:19 (1315e) | |||
0 | 12319 | LEPLAT Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:21:45 (1331e) | |||
0 | 12320 | LACROIX Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:28:00 (1371e) | |||
0 | 12321 | LEPLAT Robin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:45 (1326e) | |||
0 | 12322 | CLAEBOTS Emmanuel | Gaa lille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:35 (120e) | ||
0 | 12323 | ROGEZ Samuel | Fitnessa dk | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:32 (1213e) | ||
0 | 12324 | GOUSSE Patrice | Fitnessa dk | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:00:37 (1232e) | ||
0 | 12325 | COURMONT Sebastien | H2r | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 12326 | GARITTE François | Mouscron marathon men | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:31 (292e) | ||
0 | 12327 | DELMARE Laurent | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:08:41 (237e) | ||
0 | 12328 | LECOINTRE Jérémy | Association les petits pas de mahee | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 12329 | BENOIT Arnaud | Association les petits pas de mahee | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:51 (493e) | ||
0 | 12330 | CHUDY Aline | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:29:01 (776e) | ||
0 | 12331 | VAN MOERKERCKE Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:29:00 (774e) | |||
0 | 12332 | VAN MOERKERCKE Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:00 (775e) | |||
0 | 12333 | LEROY Pascal | AS SOMAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:47 (794e) | ||
0 | 12334 | FALCONE Marilina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:48 (797e) | |||
0 | 12335 | CLEENEWERCK Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:04:49 (179e) | |||
0 | 12336 | DEROO Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:05:24 (194e) | |||
0 | 12337 | PAUL Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:03:20 (158e) | |||
0 | 12338 | REVEZ Sylvain | Revez | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:49:02 (1500e) | ||
0 | 12339 | MOENECLAEY Annie | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:18:34 (463e) | ||
0 | 12340 | VANDAMME Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:17:44 (435e) | |||
0 | 12341 | VANDAMME Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:17:43 (433e) | |||
0 | 12342 | PRUVOST Bruno | Les carnavaleux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:31:21 (1393e) | ||
0 | 12343 | LE GOAS Yannick | Les carnavaleux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:27:16 (1364e) | ||
0 | 12344 | PRIEZ Ludovic | Les carnavaleux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:27:20 (1368e) | ||
0 | 12345 | GREVET Samuel | Les carnavaleux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:28:15 (1376e) | ||
0 | 12346 | LELONG Christophe | Les carnavaleux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:31:53 (1397e) | ||
0 | 12347 | BURDESE Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:51 (337e) | |||
0 | 12348 | DUCROCQ Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:30 (77e) | |||
0 | 12349 | DILLIES Kathy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:28:18 (754e) | |||
0 | 12350 | MARQUIS Alexia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:41 (408e) | |||
0 | 12351 | DAUTRICOURT Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:43 (410e) | |||
0 | 12352 | MARQUIS Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:33:53 (893e) | |||
0 | 12353 | DAUTRICOURT Angélique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:16:42 (409e) | |||
0 | 12354 | DILLIES Margot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:17 (747e) | |||
0 | 12355 | DILLIES Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:28:17 (751e) | |||
0 | 12356 | DELERUE Julien | Cyd | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:50 (1162e) | ||
0 | 12357 | HOSSEPIED Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:51:47 (1156e) | |||
0 | 12358 | THERY Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:05 (1115e) | |||
0 | 12359 | MORONVAL Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:56 (1112e) | |||
0 | 12360 | BULTEEL Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:05 (1114e) | |||
0 | 12361 | SCHERLYNCK Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:48:53 (1110e) | |||
0 | 12362 | BAUDE Franck | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:22:27 (556e) | ||
0 | 12363 | BAUDE Ghislaine | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:22:26 (554e) | ||
0 | 12364 | SIX Alice | Asdn_cd59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:41:52 (1459e) | ||
0 | 12365 | GILLOT Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:00:40 (124e) | |||
0 | 12366 | IOOS Veronique | Faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:11 (805e) | ||
0 | 12367 | LE PAPE Virginie | Athletisme teteghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:33 (910e) | ||
0 | 12368 | BEVE Laura | Les avant l'aube'gers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:22 (459e) | ||
0 | 12369 | LEMAIRE Gaelle | Teteghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:34:34 (912e) | ||
0 | 12370 | RENAUD Gemma | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:22 (460e) | |||
0 | 12371 | MANCHE Christelle | Teteghem | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:32 (908e) | ||
0 | 12372 | HELLIN Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:19:14 (470e) | |||
0 | 12373 | OLIVIER Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:13:39 (1304e) | |||
0 | 12374 | BENOIT Sébastien | Cacb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:47 (505e) | ||
0 | 12375 | DECOSTER Sylvie | Cacb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:20:48 (506e) | ||
0 | 12376 | BECUE Baptiste | Courir à merville | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:04 (340e) | ||
0 | 12377 | CHARLEMAGNE Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:36 (1302e) | |||
0 | 12378 | BOUSSEMAER Romain | Velo club wattenais | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:13:40 (1305e) | ||
0 | 12379 | TURPIN Rudy | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:47:00 (16e) | ||
0 | 12380 | TURPIN Maite | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:26:48 (691e) | |||
0 | 12381 | VERHAEGHE Dorothee | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:56 (862e) | |||
0 | 12382 | WERLING Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:53 (859e) | |||
0 | 12383 | ROBIQUET BASSEMENT Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:29:11 (783e) | |||
0 | 12384 | WILART Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:15 (657e) | |||
0 | 12385 | DELECLUSE Jean-françois | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:31:17 (1392e) | ||
0 | 12386 | BLIN Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:31:17 (1391e) | |||
0 | 12387 | DARTOIS William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:44:32 (10e) | |||
0 | 12388 | DELOBEL Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:31:17 (1390e) | |||
0 | 12389 | ISAERT Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:45:25 (1090e) | |||
0 | 12390 | PRIEZ Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:24 (1088e) | |||
0 | 12391 | BEZU Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:15 (129e) | |||
0 | 12392 | DEFOSSE Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:35 (293e) | |||
0 | 12393 | DESASY Thomas | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:51:22 (1128e) | ||
0 | 12394 | CHUFFART Laëtitia | Rrm annezin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:17 (130e) | ||
0 | 12395 | THELLIER Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:54 (256e) | |||
0 | 12396 | MASSON Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 12397 | LASON Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:12:17 (322e) | |||
0 | 12398 | LASON Héloïse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:15:42 (384e) | |||
0 | 12399 | CUGNY Valerie | Courir a merville | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:11:47 (304e) | ||
0 | 12400 | FABRE Josephine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:25 (402e) | |||
0 | 12401 | FABRE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:17:17 (425e) | |||
0 | 12402 | DIDIER Christine | Courir a merville | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:12:41 (335e) | ||
0 | 12403 | ROUSSEL Julien | Courir merville | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:11:15 (286e) | ||
0 | 12404 | LESECQ Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:28:16 (1377e) | |||
0 | 12405 | DEWAGTERE Thierry | Les carnavaleux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:31:56 (1400e) | ||
0 | 12406 | SENICOURT Marc | Les carnavaleux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:31:54 (1398e) | ||
0 | 12407 | MOENECLAEY Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:17:12 (420e) | |||
0 | 12408 | VINCKIER David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:18:17 (454e) | |||
0 | 12409 | RENIERS Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:17:12 (421e) | |||
0 | 12410 | STELMASZYK Thibault | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:17:12 (419e) | ||
0 | 12411 | VANDOMME Christophe | Duvel team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:13 (422e) | ||
0 | 12412 | DEREMETZ Nicolas | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:47 (558e) | ||
0 | 12413 | OMARI Nassera | Les faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:27:54 (725e) | ||
0 | 12414 | GAREZ Blandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:14 (341e) | |||
0 | 12415 | CATELET Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:17:01 (415e) | |||
0 | 12416 | FONTAINE-MAGARIO Tiffany | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:00 (414e) | |||
0 | 12417 | LEROY Ingrid | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:46 (829e) | |||
0 | 12418 | VOISIN Rodolphe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:46 (827e) | |||
0 | 12419 | COSTENOBLE Alix | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:17:10 (417e) | |||
0 | 12420 | FROIDEVAUX Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:09 (71e) | |||
0 | 12421 | LEIGNEL Jean-françois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:00:37 (122e) | |||
0 | 12422 | LEGROUX Frederic | Fleurbaix j'ycours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:51:31 (1131e) | ||
0 | 12423 | BOULANGER Ludovic | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:51:33 (1136e) | ||
0 | 12424 | BARD Sandra | Cacb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:58:52 (100e) | ||
0 | 12425 | LYOEN Patricia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:58:53 (101e) | |||
0 | 12426 | CAVAGNA Cyndie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:24:10 (598e) | |||
0 | 12427 | ROBINET Hadrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:24:10 (597e) | |||
0 | 12428 | COTTIGNY Sylvie | Fjc | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:51:40 (1150e) | ||
0 | 12429 | DZIKOWSKI Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:25 (32e) | |||
0 | 12430 | LAGACHE Marilyne | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:10 (203e) | ||
0 | 12431 | VANBERTEN Wilfried | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:06:10 (201e) | ||
0 | 12432 | BOSTYN Florentin | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:34:00 (896e) | ||
0 | 12433 | FOURICQUET Gregory | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:39 (970e) | ||
0 | 12434 | BAZIN Gregory | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:29:10 (781e) | ||
0 | 12435 | VANDAMME Rodrigue | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:26 (788e) | ||
0 | 12436 | MOREAU Bertrand | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:29:47 (795e) | ||
0 | 12437 | GAUDRON Elise | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:53 (839e) | ||
0 | 12438 | LECAILLIEZ Lucie | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:16 (785e) | ||
0 | 12439 | LE NOZAIH Gwenaëlle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 12440 | JEFFALI HATTAB Sophia | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:34 (964e) | ||
0 | 12441 | DELABY Faustine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:55 (842e) | |||
0 | 12442 | LEMAN Dorine | Nrc | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:29 (789e) | ||
0 | 12443 | LIEVIN Sarah | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:52 (836e) | ||
0 | 12444 | BOLLENGIER Loic | Nieppe running clib | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:36:37 (967e) | ||
0 | 12445 | DERAM Guillaume | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:36:37 (966e) | ||
0 | 12446 | VERJOT Guillaume | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:29:36 (790e) | ||
0 | 12447 | BETIN Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:40 (166e) | |||
0 | 12448 | LECOCQ Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:40 (164e) | |||
0 | 12449 | FREMAUX Isabelle | Dream team | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:18 (1259e) | ||
0 | 12450 | DERUEZ Valérie | Dream team | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:38:06 (988e) | ||
0 | 12451 | OPSOMER Sophie | Dream team | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:53 (1081e) | ||
0 | 12452 | LEMAIRE Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:50 (1078e) | |||
0 | 12453 | DETREZ Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:38:05 (986e) | |||
0 | 12454 | BODDAERT Pierre | Philippides club templeuvois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:09:06 (240e) | ||
0 | 12455 | CASTEL Christelle | Philippides club templeuvois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:27:10 (700e) | ||
0 | 12456 | DELANNOY Marie-annick | Philippides club templeuvois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:27:13 (703e) | ||
0 | 12457 | LIBERT Michel | Philippides club templeuvois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:27:12 (702e) | ||
0 | 12458 | BILLIET Jérémy | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:55 (844e) | ||
0 | 12459 | WILLEMOT Vincent | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:11:42 (301e) | ||
0 | 12460 | BOSTYN Virginie | Niepperunningclub | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:02 (897e) | ||
0 | 12461 | D'ORGEVILLE Ghislain | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:05 (779e) | ||
0 | 12462 | ?Dossard #12462 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:46 (826e) | |||
0 | 12463 | BODDAERT Romain | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:35 (965e) | ||
0 | 12464 | LEFEBVRE Elodie | Faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:46 (828e) | ||
0 | 12465 | DELANNOY Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:47 (831e) | |||
0 | 12466 | WERQUIN Thomas | Eras ingénierie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:16:53 (413e) | ||
0 | 12467 | DION Vinciane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:46 (830e) | |||
0 | 12468 | LEGRAND Nicolas | Les carnavaleux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:31:56 (1399e) | ||
0 | 12469 | DRIEUX Hugo | Caleçonman's team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:02:20 (142e) | ||
0 | 12470 | LABIE Benjamin | Caleçonman's team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:02:22 (143e) | ||
0 | 12471 | PRUVOST Emmanuel | Les carnavaleux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:31:22 (1394e) | ||
0 | 12472 | BESWICK Cyril | Les carnavaleux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:31:22 (1396e) | ||
0 | 12473 | VERBECQ Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:31:22 (1395e) | |||
0 | 12474 | VAN BECELAERE Eliot | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 12475 | BULCKAEN Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 12476 | LIAGRE Anne catherine | H2r | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:53:06 (1520e) | ||
0 | 12477 | ALSBERGHE Magali | H2r | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:30:30 (1388e) | ||
0 | 12478 | DEWISME Isabelle | H2r | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:30:33 (1389e) | ||
0 | 12479 | FOURNIER Catherine | H2r | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:53:10 (1521e) | ||
0 | 12480 | DOLLE Jean-baptiste | Clan mac gregor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:27:20 (1367e) | ||
0 | 12481 | DOLLE Coralie | Clan mac gregor | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:51:19 (1127e) | ||
0 | 12482 | LANOY Maité | Clan mac gregor | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:27:21 (1369e) | ||
0 | 12483 | FORATIER Julie | Mcgregor | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:51:13 (1125e) | ||
0 | 12484 | BOUTIN Jordan | Mcgregor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:27:18 (1366e) | ||
0 | 12485 | DOLLE Bruno | Clan mac gregor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:27:18 (1365e) | ||
0 | 12486 | PORREYE William | H2r | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:53:00 (1518e) | ||
0 | 12487 | RINGOT Quentin | Herlies rando run h2r | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:45:56 (1469e) | ||
0 | 12488 | CATTEZ Fabien | H2r | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:52:57 (1516e) | ||
0 | 12489 | ACQUART Mathieu | Runcrew59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:25:04 (1349e) | ||
0 | 12490 | GUILLAS Jordan | Courir à lille runcrew59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:24:50 (1342e) | ||
0 | 12491 | GEERAERT Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:33 (584e) | |||
0 | 12492 | LEGUAY Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:44 (529e) | |||
0 | 12493 | HENNION Adrian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:05 (987e) | |||
0 | 12494 | WILLEMS Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:58:24 (91e) | |||
0 | 12495 | MOUTON Tatiana | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:34:45 (1408e) | |||
0 | 12496 | DEMAN Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:08 (1038e) | |||
0 | 12497 | REUMAUX Vianney | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:10 (1040e) | |||
0 | 12498 | VANDAELE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:45 (1287e) | |||
0 | 12499 | GOUGANE Lahsen | Les chouettes z'amis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:17:50 (438e) | ||
0 | 12500 | BEQUEREL Christine | Les chouettes z'amis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:18:47 (466e) | ||
0 | 12501 | SCHIRM Frederic | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:48:23 (1491e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)