Course de Noël des Moulins 2021 - Steenvoorde
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 21630 | HUART Guillaume | Wormhout pizza | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:34 (347e) | ||
0 | 21629 | TAMBRUN Théo | Wormhout pizza | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 02:07:27 (498e) | ||
0 | 21181 | DUHAUT Frederic | Watt footing | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:50:46 (272e) | ||
0 | 21180 | HUGUE Joel | Watt footing | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:19:53 (626e) | ||
0 | 21716 | MELCHERS Martine | Watt footing | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:18:23 (621e) | ||
0 | 21425 | VERMANDER Karine | Watt footing | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:28:33 (727e) | ||
0 | 21866 | VILLETTE Francis | Villette | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:34:19 (105e) | ||
0 | 21242 | HERMIER Cyrille | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:49:48 (264e) | ||
0 | 21699 | BOISSIERAS Paul | Vet24 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:47 (349e) | ||
0 | 21890 | CATOEN Stephanie | Uslj | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:36:16 (773e) | ||
0 | 21139 | FRODURE Gauthier | Uslj | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:49:00 (257e) | ||
0 | 21319 | LORIDAN Romain | Uslj | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:27:55 (724e) | ||
0 | 21034 | RYSPERT Malika | Usl/ team trail gravelines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:04:53 (453e) | ||
0 | 21014 | BOGAERT Loïc | Usl jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:40 (225e) | ||
0 | 21017 | BOGAERT Olivier | Usl jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:36:53 (129e) | ||
0 | 21018 | BOGAERT Florian | Usl jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21807 | GRARDEL Bruno | Usl jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:43:06 (807e) | ||
0 | 21004 | BOULANGER Julien | Uscud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:11:20 (544e) | ||
0 | 21409 | BELLEMIN Sarah | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:11 (658e) | ||
0 | 21353 | DEMOUVEAUX Emeline | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:55 (227e) | ||
0 | 21742 | POULLIER Caroline | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:03:30 (440e) | ||
0 | 21920 | VASSEUR David | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:09 (27e) | ||
0 | 21918 | DE ROSSI David | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:22:36 (31e) | ||
0 | 21402 | DUPONCHEL Guilain | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:55 (60e) | ||
0 | 21403 | LOOTEN Bernard | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:28:27 (55e) | ||
0 | 21919 | MINEBOIS Thomas | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:55 (40e) | ||
0 | 21788 | PERON Matthieu | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:25:34 (44e) | ||
0 | 21659 | SEBASTIEN Ducrocq | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:03:15 (433e) | ||
0 | 21084 | LEROY Michael | Un grand oui pour louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:27:32 (718e) | ||
0 | 21503 | MORTREUX Franck | Twv | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:26:47 (46e) | ||
0 | 21712 | BRACQ Mehdi | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:19:05 (20e) | ||
0 | 21958 | BRESSON Alain | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:13:19 (570e) | ||
0 | 21961 | DELBARRE Lise | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21960 | DELBARRE Frederic | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:17 (567e) | ||
0 | 21957 | DEMEY Matthieu | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:17 (566e) | ||
0 | 21963 | GENET Serge | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:13:18 (568e) | ||
0 | 21173 | KERFYSER Geoffrey | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:35:42 (768e) | ||
0 | 21071 | MARCHAND Johann | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:19 (569e) | ||
0 | 21956 | PINIER Cyril | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:23 (572e) | ||
0 | 21540 | PLOUVIEZ Vincent | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:32 (134e) | ||
0 | 21070 | RIEZ Dominique | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:13:16 (565e) | ||
0 | 21174 | SORIAUX Camille | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:35:40 (767e) | ||
0 | 21962 | SZEWVZYK Laurent | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:21 (98e) | ||
0 | 21590 | DUYME Tom | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:16:37 (14e) | ||
0 | 21758 | FLORQUIN Mathieu | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:18 (85e) | ||
0 | 21862 | LIVOURY Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:34 (69e) | ||
0 | 21683 | MARCOURT Johnny | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:35:14 (108e) | ||
0 | 21171 | MARTIN Yannick | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:28 (439e) | ||
0 | 21477 | PROVOOST Victorien | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:47:41 (240e) | ||
0 | 21968 | SELIN Benoit | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:44:32 (201e) | ||
0 | 21271 | WESTRELIN Nelly | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:58:57 (366e) | ||
0 | 21468 | ZOBEL Yann | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:11:21 (545e) | ||
0 | 21806 | BAELEN David | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:20:26 (637e) | ||
0 | 21808 | BLANCKAERT Tony | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:23:32 (674e) | ||
0 | 21814 | BOSQUET Sophie | Tiso | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:20:25 (636e) | ||
0 | 21809 | DEMARTHE Ludo | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:22:38 (665e) | ||
0 | 21816 | DEMOL Sébastien | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:20:26 (638e) | ||
0 | 21813 | DEU Jonathan | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:21:36 (649e) | ||
0 | 21811 | FEYS Hugo | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:37 (663e) | ||
0 | 21810 | FIELBAL Anne-valérie | Tiso | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:22:32 (662e) | ||
0 | 21815 | HELENE Plaquet | Tiso | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:45 (715e) | ||
0 | 21817 | LOEULLIER Betty | Tiso | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:26:44 (714e) | ||
0 | 21812 | MEENS douard | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:23 (660e) | ||
0 | 21364 | MOREL Delphine | Tiso | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:21:36 (648e) | ||
0 | 21818 | MOUCHON Jennifer | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21820 | PELERIN Pascal | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:27:44 (721e) | ||
0 | 21819 | PELERIN REBERGUE Melanie | Tiso | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:27:42 (720e) | ||
0 | 21243 | SANSON Caroline | Tiso | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:40 (125e) | ||
0 | 21374 | MOURET Sylvain | Ti punch dk | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:33 (294e) | ||
0 | 21964 | BUTAYE Benoit | Tennis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:58:11 (359e) | ||
0 | 21079 | PARMENTIER Virginie | Teamranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:02 (704e) | ||
0 | 21061 | PERROTIN Erwan | Teamranef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:04 (708e) | ||
0 | 21238 | VALENTIN Saint-maxent | Team trail opale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:22 (493e) | ||
0 | 21992 | LHERBIER David | TEAM T2 AREA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:15 (45e) | ||
0 | 21148 | DIARD Pascal | Team running décathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:31:54 (743e) | ||
0 | 21170 | DIARD Christopher | Team running décathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:25 (436e) | ||
0 | 21149 | DIARD Christelle | Team running décathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:31:55 (744e) | ||
0 | 21150 | FAYEULLE Killian | Team running decathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:14:55 (590e) | ||
0 | 21080 | DELCOUR Julie | Team ranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:01 (699e) | ||
0 | 21068 | DESROUSSEAUX Alexandre | Team ranef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:01 (698e) | ||
0 | 21062 | NIERICHLO Peggy | Team ranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:26:01 (697e) | ||
0 | 21616 | SY Virot | Team ranef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:02 (702e) | ||
0 | 21221 | BELLEC Johann | Team picon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:59:23 (863e) | ||
0 | 21219 | DEGARDIN David | Team picon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:59:23 (864e) | ||
0 | 21220 | NORMANT Alain | Team picon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:59:25 (865e) | ||
0 | 21646 | RIPA Julie | TEAM LENGLEN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:17 (42e) | ||
0 | 21645 | THOREY Valentin | TEAM LENGLEN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:01 (79e) | ||
0 | 21726 | TALLEU Alain | Team labiere | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:30 (234e) | ||
0 | 21483 | BLOT nne flore | TEAM HEUBI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:42:37 (805e) | ||
0 | 21983 | SIX Pauline | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:15 (54e) | ||
0 | 21679 | PLUMYOEN Elise | Team décathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:31:54 (742e) | ||
0 | 21718 | SEILLIER Ludovic | Team ccc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:43 (467e) | ||
0 | 21270 | CORVELEYN Elodie | Team cauet | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:51:23 (282e) | ||
0 | 21269 | GACH Olivier | Team cauet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:41:30 (173e) | ||
0 | 21082 | RICOUR Valerie | Team annezin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:17:07 (610e) | ||
0 | 21916 | DELAUX Sylvie | Team 13'6 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:46:48 (834e) | ||
0 | 21915 | DELAUX Stephane | Team 13'6 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:46:46 (830e) | ||
0 | 21917 | BOURGEOIS Stephanie | Team 13.6 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:46:48 (833e) | ||
0 | 21008 | DESMARCHELIER Emmanuel | Team 13.6 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:46:46 (829e) | ||
0 | 21007 | DESMARCHELIER Delphine | Team 13.6 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:46:48 (832e) | ||
0 | 21006 | LEBLAN Alexandre | Team 13.6 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:46:45 (827e) | ||
0 | 21913 | VALLEZ POIRIER Emeline | Team 13.6 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:46:46 (828e) | ||
0 | 21019 | REGNIER Xavier | Swat nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:16:11 (13e) | ||
0 | 21999 | FAUCHEUX Raphaël | Super dupont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:30:39 (732e) | ||
0 | 21625 | THOUILLIEZ Laurent | Super dupont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:30:41 (733e) | ||
0 | 21623 | TIBERGHIEN Fabrice | Super dupont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:34:42 (756e) | ||
0 | 21729 | GILLIOT Rémi | Studio fardel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:14:35 (587e) | ||
0 | 21103 | DUPLOUY Denis | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:52:52 (301e) | ||
0 | 21439 | LEPLUS Dominique | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:38:55 (151e) | ||
0 | 21440 | PEENAERT Justine | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:33 (195e) | ||
0 | 21104 | PERSYN Benoît | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:47:40 (238e) | ||
0 | 21846 | SIX Lydia | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:13:40 (575e) | ||
0 | 21845 | SIX Jean michel | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:13:42 (576e) | ||
0 | 21110 | RIGAUT Jean-baptiste | SPN VERNON* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:53 (1e) | ||
0 | 21903 | DELAHAYE Dominique | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:20:23 (635e) | ||
0 | 21371 | SAMAILLE Mathilde | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:57 (142e) | ||
0 | 21252 | ANDRE Béatrice | S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:26:15 (713e) | ||
0 | 21257 | ATAKPA Jean | S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:26:14 (711e) | ||
0 | 21254 | BERTHELEMY Fabien | S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:24:45 (686e) | ||
0 | 21255 | BOUCHEZ Olivier | S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:26:08 (709e) | ||
0 | 21256 | LELEU Amory | S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:03 (705e) | ||
0 | 21258 | MONCOMBLE David | S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:35:44 (769e) | ||
0 | 21253 | REVEL Emilie | S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:08 (710e) | ||
0 | 21259 | SARRAZIN Sebastien | S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:14 (712e) | ||
0 | 21793 | VALIN Myriam | S/L FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21773 | BONTANT Julien | S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:14 (5e) | ||
0 | 21859 | WANNEGUE Mickael | S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:35:18 (110e) | ||
0 | 21379 | BELLAHCENE Lakhdar | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:34:45 (760e) | ||
0 | 21519 | DELVIGNE Marc | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:10:30 (530e) | ||
0 | 21522 | VANDEWYNCKEL Caroline | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:52:12 (847e) | ||
0 | 21676 | VERON Marie-astrid | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:50 (102e) | ||
0 | 21651 | AUTIN Frédéric | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:16:07 (12e) | ||
0 | 21650 | BELE Julien | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:11:02 (4e) | ||
0 | 21709 | COULON Pauline | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:57:44 (348e) | ||
0 | 21774 | FALANDRY Laure | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:37 (95e) | ||
0 | 21026 | LEGRAND Sophie | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:45:58 (214e) | ||
0 | 21490 | COLLET Thierry | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 03:09:17 (897e) | ||
0 | 21821 | GAVELLE Patrick | S/L AC AUDOMAROIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:20:27 (639e) | ||
0 | 21990 | FAVRAT Kevin | Running heroes lille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:22 (591e) | ||
0 | 21051 | WILLOT Jérémy | Running heroes lille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:02 (540e) | ||
0 | 21988 | ZOUNGRANA Anne-cécile | Running heroes lille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:14:33 (586e) | ||
0 | 21376 | CHARLEMAGNE Sylvain | Running décathlon longuenesse | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:31:57 (745e) | ||
0 | 21678 | LEBLOND Julie | Running decathlon longuenesse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:31:28 (736e) | ||
0 | 21507 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Christelle | Running club hondschoote | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:37:55 (780e) | ||
0 | 21989 | GORNOUEC Delphine | Running club heroes lille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:14:33 (585e) | ||
0 | 21694 | DUBOIS Thierry | Running club eperlecques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:06:50 (487e) | ||
0 | 21695 | DUFLOS Emilie | Running club eperlecques | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:53:54 (311e) | ||
0 | 21390 | LECERF Valentin | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:47 (641e) | ||
0 | 21501 | SCHOCH Jean thierry | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:20:47 (642e) | ||
0 | 21040 | VANDENABEELE Franck | Runcrew59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:43:52 (811e) | ||
0 | 21580 | FRYDER Claire | Run&fun | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:48 (310e) | ||
0 | 21289 | AKSAS Lounes | RUN'IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:10:29 (529e) | ||
0 | 21602 | DEREUMAUX Nicolas | Run'in brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:14 (479e) | ||
0 | 21869 | BARET Stephanie | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:10:16 (526e) | ||
0 | 21455 | BASTAERT Jean marc | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:20:33 (25e) | ||
0 | 21949 | BODDAERT Jose | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:43:54 (198e) | ||
0 | 21886 | DERUYCK Solange | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:54 (441e) | ||
0 | 21069 | DUPONT Geoffrey | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:37 (135e) | ||
0 | 21887 | DUYME Christophe | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:02:38 (423e) | ||
0 | 21870 | GIVRY Helene | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:10:15 (525e) | ||
0 | 21871 | GIVRY Armand | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:36:54 (130e) | ||
0 | 21510 | LANEEUW Jeremy | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:22:24 (30e) | ||
0 | 21214 | MACKE Michael | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:16 (181e) | ||
0 | 21868 | PRONIER Lydie | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:10:17 (527e) | ||
0 | 21481 | RUYSSEN David | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:00:09 (384e) | ||
0 | 21947 | BECUWE Kevin | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:10 (443e) | ||
0 | 21599 | BLAEVOET Julie | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:24:16 (681e) | ||
0 | 21974 | DEHOUCK Hervé | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:06:04 (476e) | ||
0 | 21945 | DEMEY Alexandre | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:09 (442e) | ||
0 | 21598 | HUYGHE Elodie | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:24:43 (685e) | ||
0 | 21946 | LIETARD Jordan | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21601 | RIQUET Martial | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:56 (471e) | ||
0 | 21041 | BUQUET Veronique | Run for fun beuvry | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:19:23 (625e) | ||
0 | 21518 | LEFRANCQ Florence | Run for fun beuvry | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:19:22 (624e) | ||
0 | 21785 | COUTELLE Vincent | Run for fun - beuvry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:19 (49e) | ||
0 | 21308 | LELIEUX Severine | Run for fun | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:49:09 (260e) | ||
0 | 21307 | POTTIER Jean-paul | Run for fun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:48:19 (247e) | ||
0 | 21508 | LOQUET Bertrand | Run and fun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:56:22 (335e) | ||
0 | 21579 | RIDEZ Sebastien | Run and fun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:48 (309e) | ||
0 | 21895 | LABITTE Franck | Run &fun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:12 (315e) | ||
0 | 21533 | CARON François-xavier | Run & fun / jogging club de lapugnoy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:50 (114e) | ||
0 | 21274 | CARON Stéphanie | Run & fun | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:33:13 (748e) | ||
0 | 21053 | MACE Yannick | Rrm annezin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:52 (378e) | ||
0 | 21750 | BOULARD Antoine | Roue libre fc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:22 (336e) | ||
0 | 21752 | GOSSET Romain | Roue libre fc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:45 (362e) | ||
0 | 21747 | HENNEUSE Julien | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:53 (177e) | ||
0 | 21217 | DECOCK Bertrand | Rch | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:51:06 (278e) | ||
0 | 21218 | DECOCK Benedicte | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:53:08 (304e) | ||
0 | 21236 | DECOSTER Vincent | Rch | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:37:48 (778e) | ||
0 | 21107 | DUMUR Louise | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:25:44 (688e) | ||
0 | 21108 | DUMUR Martine | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:25:43 (687e) | ||
0 | 21232 | LAHAEYE Mathilde | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:37:55 (779e) | ||
0 | 21231 | LAHAEYE Cathy | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:12:52 (561e) | ||
0 | 21226 | LAPOMME Laurence | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:05:14 (461e) | ||
0 | 21225 | VANCAPPEL Hubert | Rch | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:51:06 (277e) | ||
0 | 21224 | VANCAPPEL Helene | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:05:13 (459e) | ||
0 | 21987 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Louis | Rch | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:46 (113e) | ||
0 | 21227 | VERSMISSE Helene | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:05:14 (460e) | ||
0 | 21223 | VIAENE Sophie | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21222 | VIAENE Nicolas | Rch | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21233 | WARYN Mickael | Rch | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:29 (262e) | ||
0 | 21111 | GAIGNEUR Walter | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:13:29 (7e) | ||
0 | 21888 | POTTEEUW Harold | Ravensberg bailleul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:24 (21e) | ||
0 | 21984 | LAVAL Alain | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:11:49 (555e) | ||
0 | 21985 | LAVAL Mathieu | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:38 (124e) | ||
0 | 21063 | BOURG David | Ranef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:02 (703e) | ||
0 | 21077 | MARROT Marine | Ranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:25:59 (696e) | ||
0 | 21473 | PARIZOT Philippe | Ranef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:38:33 (147e) | ||
0 | 21065 | PAVARD Lydie | Ranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:25:59 (694e) | ||
0 | 21067 | SVOBODA Thomas | Ranef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:02 (701e) | ||
0 | 21047 | BAUDUIN Alexis | Power rangers | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21273 | GOBERT Laurent | Potes ô maltés | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:52:37 (296e) | ||
0 | 21771 | OPSOMER Alain | Potes o maltés | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:53:16 (306e) | ||
0 | 21850 | PALLAS Jerome | POISSONS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:09 (132e) | ||
0 | 21889 | ACHTE Karl | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 03:07:37 (880e) | ||
0 | 21873 | ALVES Dimitri | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:04:43 (870e) | ||
0 | 21702 | BARTHELEMY Anthony | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:34:24 (752e) | ||
0 | 21561 | BAZAIDIA Laetitia | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:49:10 (843e) | ||
0 | 21719 | BOUTET Alexandre | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:32 (483e) | ||
0 | 21559 | CHEVANCE Michel | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 03:06:18 (872e) | ||
0 | 21497 | CHWASTIAK Romuald | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:09:24 (902e) | ||
0 | 21338 | DANVERS Benoit | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:37:58 (783e) | ||
0 | 21339 | DANVERS Corine | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:37:56 (781e) | ||
0 | 21864 | DASSONVILLE Sandrine | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:09:15 (893e) | ||
0 | 21863 | DASSONVILLE Christophe | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:09:14 (891e) | ||
0 | 21762 | DEPREZ Sandrine | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:09:18 (899e) | ||
0 | 21496 | DU MESNILDOT Jean | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 03:09:16 (894e) | ||
0 | 21340 | DUJARDIN Adeline | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:37:58 (784e) | ||
0 | 21498 | FAYOLLE Nicolas | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:06:15 (871e) | ||
0 | 21764 | GASPAROUX Eric | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:09:17 (898e) | ||
0 | 21560 | GOSSET Barbara | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:09:24 (901e) | ||
0 | 21494 | HAMI Salah | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:37:17 (774e) | ||
0 | 21489 | INFANTES Corinne | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 03:09:17 (896e) | ||
0 | 21491 | INFANTES Francois | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:49:12 (845e) | ||
0 | 21581 | JARONIAK Estelle | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:37:47 (777e) | ||
0 | 21499 | MURRAY Isabelle | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:09:18 (900e) | ||
0 | 21872 | PETIT-MALTAVERNE Nathalie | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 03:09:25 (903e) | ||
0 | 21495 | PORCON Bruno | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:49:08 (842e) | ||
0 | 21867 | PORCON Stephanie | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:49:05 (841e) | ||
0 | 21493 | ROHEE Benoît | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:37:58 (782e) | ||
0 | 21765 | STOCK Isabelle | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:06:50 (874e) | ||
0 | 21571 | DAUDRE Sylvie | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:31:33 (738e) | ||
0 | 21882 | FOURCROY Laurent | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:57 (140e) | ||
0 | 21885 | KANAPE Stéphanie | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:31:34 (739e) | ||
0 | 21506 | RICHY Agnès | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:31:33 (737e) | ||
0 | 21884 | TELLIEZ Isabelle | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:48:27 (250e) | ||
0 | 21883 | TELLIEZ Christophe | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:42:56 (191e) | ||
0 | 21938 | HENNION Michael | pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:17:35 (612e) | ||
0 | 21937 | HENNION Cathy | pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:17:35 (611e) | ||
0 | 21823 | LENSEELE Corinne | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:42:54 (190e) | ||
0 | 21953 | FRANCOIS Eric | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21950 | HANNOTEL Nathalie | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:22:23 (659e) | ||
0 | 21951 | MOREL Frederic | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:22:23 (661e) | ||
0 | 21952 | PILOT Jérôme | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:23:58 (675e) | ||
0 | 21664 | RATAUD Julien | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:13:48 (579e) | ||
0 | 21857 | RAMON Pierre | O'max team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:10:11 (524e) | ||
0 | 21856 | SCHOONHEERE Jean-bernard | O max team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:00:06 (382e) | ||
0 | 21713 | LEBEL Mathieu | NOEUX ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:11 (23e) | ||
0 | 21472 | CHAOU Mohamed | Mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:22:06 (29e) | ||
0 | 21829 | DEBRABANDER Xavier | MONS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:09:56 (522e) | ||
0 | 21459 | BIENAIME Paul | Mijoté cuisine nomade | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:48 (26e) | ||
0 | 21299 | DUPONT Nathalie | MARCHE NORDIQUE ERQUINGHEM LYS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:34:36 (754e) | ||
0 | 21804 | MANGANONIS Arnaud | Manga | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:28:04 (726e) | ||
0 | 21693 | LENSEN Eric | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:01:04 (396e) | ||
0 | 21509 | MISSER Quentin | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:04 (16e) | ||
0 | 21789 | MOLEUX Xavier | Lomme natation triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:40 (148e) | ||
0 | 21283 | SAPPA Nicolas | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:49 (176e) | ||
0 | 21013 | DE RYNCK Bruno | Lokerhoekers | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:32:38 (96e) | ||
0 | 21083 | BAILLY Renaud | Lna | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:29:35 (58e) | ||
0 | 21373 | DEMANGE Florent | Lille tri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:57 (139e) | ||
0 | 21739 | ALLORENT Julien | Lille skyrunning | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:40:50 (168e) | ||
0 | 21738 | ZULIANI Romy | Lille skyrunning | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:51 (169e) | ||
0 | 21634 | DELVART Damien | Lille métropole athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:41 (285e) | ||
0 | 21138 | CLAEBOTS Etienne | Lille gaa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:52 (716e) | ||
0 | 21635 | GEST Valère | Lille gaa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:39:47 (788e) | ||
0 | 21135 | VERMOYAL Ludovic | Les z'amis coureurs de lambersart | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:16 (93e) | ||
0 | 21620 | CORMERAIS Luc | Les super dupont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:34:43 (759e) | ||
0 | 21622 | VIEILLARD Benoit | Les super dupont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:34:41 (755e) | ||
0 | 21009 | JACQUELET Antoine | Les semelles fumantes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:09 (97e) | ||
0 | 21042 | GARAUD Olivier | Les licornes de noël | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:25 (338e) | ||
0 | 21260 | PROUVOST Antoine | Les kpotes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:27 (317e) | ||
0 | 21234 | BIGOT Felix | Les kikis ! | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:54 (170e) | ||
0 | 21427 | MASSEMIN Tony | Les grognous | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:48 (517e) | ||
0 | 21423 | VALLIN Maxime | Les grognous | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:48 (516e) | ||
0 | 21426 | VALLIN Jessy | Les grognous | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:09:49 (519e) | ||
0 | 21707 | POTTIER Valérie | Les foulées sainghinoises | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:17:53 (616e) | ||
0 | 21660 | GAMBLIN Virginie | Les foulées loonoises | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:46 (288e) | ||
0 | 21907 | D'HAENE Marianne | Les faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:16:21 (601e) | ||
0 | 21161 | DENIS Sebastien | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:34 (451e) | ||
0 | 21043 | INGMANSSON Niclas | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:16:24 (602e) | ||
0 | 21050 | MATHON Gautier | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:16:20 (600e) | ||
0 | 21049 | PREUX Bruno | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:16:24 (603e) | ||
0 | 21321 | RUCK Pascal | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:13:20 (6e) | ||
0 | 21320 | RUCK Nathalie | Les faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:12:34 (0) | ||
0 | 21902 | VAT Julien | Les ecureuils de l'artois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:36 (38e) | ||
0 | 21479 | BUTAYE Matthieu | Les coureurs du houtland | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:57:01 (340e) | ||
0 | 21975 | DOMISSE Marie-lise | Les chtis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:49:45 (263e) | ||
0 | 21671 | OUTREMAN Didier | Les chtis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:29:41 (59e) | ||
0 | 21925 | SEYDLITZ Ingrid | Les chtis coureurs de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:40:20 (789e) | ||
0 | 21731 | CARPENTIER Eric | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:38:29 (146e) | ||
0 | 21849 | D'HAUDT Larry | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:46 (99e) | ||
0 | 21164 | ELBERG Aline | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:45:02 (817e) | ||
0 | 21927 | HUYGHE Florentin | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:30:22 (730e) | ||
0 | 21839 | OGIE Matthias | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:25 (248e) | ||
0 | 21605 | WISCART Cyril | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:28:14 (53e) | ||
0 | 21926 | AMMELOOT Jerome | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:40:20 (790e) | ||
0 | 21048 | DEHONDT Romain | Les ch'tis coureur flammand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21046 | DEHONDT Dimitri | Les ch'tis coureur flammand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:48:37 (840e) | ||
0 | 21912 | BOULANGHIEN Cyril | Les brioches | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:10:57 (538e) | ||
0 | 21911 | LEULLIEUX Moïse | Les brioches | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:11:00 (539e) | ||
0 | 21381 | CELEJ Benjamin | Les baudets | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:00:00 (866e) | ||
0 | 21380 | DELFORGE Nathalie | Les baudets | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 03:00:00 (867e) | ||
0 | 21235 | PODVIN Louise | Les avant laubegers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:05 (276e) | ||
0 | 21627 | CHAMPENOIS Elise | Les avant l'aube'gers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:24:04 (678e) | ||
0 | 21626 | GOMEZ Louise | Les avant l'aube'gers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:24:05 (679e) | ||
0 | 21229 | LELEUX Clémentine | Les avant l'aube'gers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:48 (554e) | ||
0 | 21834 | LENE Patrick | Léné | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 8 (0e) | 02:14:08 (583e) | ||
0 | 21853 | B'AHEU Patrick | Le drapeau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:33:47 (100e) | ||
0 | 21909 | VERLYCK-BREHAUT Annick | Le drapeau | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 02:20:54 (645e) | ||
0 | 21486 | DARTOIS Timothée | LAMBERSART ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:51 (149e) | ||
0 | 21730 | GILLIOT Anne | La foulée pont à marcquoise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:15:51 (596e) | ||
0 | 21728 | RUELLE Emilie | La foulée pont à marcquoise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:49 (595e) | ||
0 | 21011 | QUESNEL Laurence | La family | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:45 (204e) | ||
0 | 21143 | JASON Etienne | Killing time | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:12:20 (558e) | ||
0 | 21298 | BECUWE Frédéric | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:59:17 (372e) | ||
0 | 21306 | CORTIER Clement | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:17 (84e) | ||
0 | 21304 | CORTIER Fanny | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:16 (369e) | ||
0 | 21305 | CORTIER Johan | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:31:22 (87e) | ||
0 | 21798 | CUDEVILLE Fanny | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:15 (368e) | ||
0 | 21293 | DESWARTE Tony | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:22 (373e) | ||
0 | 21296 | DEWAELE Gaetan | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:16 (370e) | ||
0 | 21291 | DURANT Nicole | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:42:36 (184e) | ||
0 | 21297 | GATTI Bénédicte | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:46:01 (216e) | ||
0 | 21797 | GODIN Sandrine | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:36 (71e) | ||
0 | 21292 | LE CADRE David | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:28 (121e) | ||
0 | 21290 | ORDYNSKI Igor | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:57 (489e) | ||
0 | 21303 | QUESTE Thierry | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:59:17 (371e) | ||
0 | 21294 | WADOUX Stéphane | Js ghyvelde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:23:00 (34e) | ||
0 | 21572 | POLLE Patrick | Jogging des fraises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:11:35 (549e) | ||
0 | 21272 | SARASIN Michaël | Jogging club de lapugnoy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:00:17 (388e) | ||
0 | 21782 | DERREVEAUX Christophe | Jog'leers | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:52 (161e) | ||
0 | 21351 | DECOBERT Frederic | Jog'ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:40:30 (792e) | ||
0 | 21352 | WIDHEN Valentin | Jog'ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 02:40:29 (791e) | ||
0 | 21350 | WIDHEN Alain | Jog'ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:40:31 (793e) | ||
0 | 21355 | DUHAMEL Mathieu | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:40:31 (794e) | ||
0 | 21356 | FOUCAUT Philippe | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:40:31 (795e) | ||
0 | 21127 | SEVIN Daniel | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:04:27 (450e) | ||
0 | 21128 | SEVIN Doriane | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:02:41 (425e) | ||
0 | 21167 | TURBELIN Jimmy | Jimmy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:11 (386e) | ||
0 | 21059 | DEMASSIET Melanie | Jcw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:22 (391e) | ||
0 | 21091 | CATTEZ Greg | Hell runners | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:09:14 (892e) | ||
0 | 21089 | CRETON Guy | Hell runners | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 03:08:03 (882e) | ||
0 | 21094 | CROQUELOIS Alexandre | Hell runners | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:08:04 (883e) | ||
0 | 21090 | DERISBOURG Virginie | Hell runners | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:07:54 (881e) | ||
0 | 21093 | PONTFORT Régis | Hell runners | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:11:13 (904e) | ||
0 | 21102 | PRUVOST Robin | Hell runners | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:09:16 (895e) | ||
0 | 21710 | VERQUIN Adrien | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:00 (117e) | ||
0 | 21830 | WESTRELIN Franck | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:51:45 (287e) | ||
0 | 21020 | CARON Antoine | Guibole & guidon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:52 (33e) | ||
0 | 21727 | DEVULDER Jean-luc | Grt lille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:01:31 (404e) | ||
0 | 21677 | DUPREYS Pamela | Groupe decathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:31:53 (741e) | ||
0 | 21250 | HUYGHE Samuel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:46 (412e) | ||
0 | 21388 | LAMS Guenole | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:07 (321e) | ||
0 | 21247 | LEMAIRE Loic | Gravelines triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:01:44 (409e) | ||
0 | 21142 | LOIRE Nicolas | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:12:12 (556e) | ||
0 | 21604 | MAGES Ludovic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:43 (408e) | ||
0 | 21310 | RICOUART Stephane | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:06:02 (474e) | ||
0 | 21248 | SOHIER Stephane | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:44 (410e) | ||
0 | 21511 | FOURNIER Charlotte | Garminoufs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:21 (632e) | ||
0 | 21776 | AZAMBRE Audrey | Galop romain bavaisien | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:11:28 (547e) | ||
0 | 21775 | BAUDRY Thibaut | Galop romain bavaisien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:28 (548e) | ||
0 | 21875 | BRETSH Eric | Galop romain bavaisien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:10:45 (534e) | ||
0 | 21876 | BRETSH Anne marie | Galop romain bavaisien | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:36:08 (772e) | ||
0 | 21568 | CANTINIAU Bruno | Galop romain bavaisien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:27:14 (717e) | ||
0 | 21708 | HAUER Delphine | Foulées sainghinoises | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:17:55 (617e) | ||
0 | 21705 | LECLERCQ Sophie | Foulées sainghinoises | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:15:58 (597e) | ||
0 | 21706 | POTTIER Olivier | Foulées sainghinoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:14:06 (582e) | ||
0 | 21064 | VASSAL Nicolas | Foulées sainghinoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:16:01 (598e) | ||
0 | 21704 | BRINCOURT Christophe | Foulees sainghinnoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:17:51 (615e) | ||
0 | 21608 | ALEXANDRE Van vetteren | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:42 (175e) | ||
0 | 21520 | BOULANGER Bertrand | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:42 (286e) | ||
0 | 21737 | MINNE Bertrand | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:41:40 (174e) | ||
0 | 21732 | STEVENOOT Vincent | Fight club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:06 (243e) | ||
0 | 21826 | BERTIN Nicolas | Esr | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:14:42 (588e) | ||
0 | 21389 | LAMS Carole | Esquelrun | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:55:09 (322e) | ||
0 | 21760 | LANGLOIS Francis | Esgf / cse alstom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:04 (118e) | ||
0 | 21734 | BOLLENGIER Maxime | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:45:30 (823e) | ||
0 | 21753 | CHARLES Aurelie | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:33 (484e) | ||
0 | 21910 | CISSE Anthony | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:51:12 (281e) | ||
0 | 21754 | DELMOTTE Carine | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:21 (462e) | ||
0 | 21652 | DESCHUYTTER Jean-luc | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:30:50 (75e) | ||
0 | 21365 | FOURE Timothée | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:21:37 (650e) | ||
0 | 21577 | BOULY Romain | Desvres athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:24:16 (682e) | ||
0 | 21893 | FAUQUEMBERGUE Jacky | Desvres athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:24:19 (683e) | ||
0 | 21892 | GEST Samuel | Desvres athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:12:52 (562e) | ||
0 | 21770 | GRESSIER Olivier | Desvres athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:12:54 (563e) | ||
0 | 21891 | HENNEQUET Benoit | Desvres athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:23:08 (672e) | ||
0 | 21575 | LELEU Willy | Desvres athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:12:21 (559e) | ||
0 | 21022 | LEMIEUVRE Julien | Derniers moments de liberté | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:45:13 (821e) | ||
0 | 21434 | DEKIOUK Abelkrim | Derniers instants de liberté | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:45:14 (822e) | ||
0 | 21437 | LEFORT Johan | Derniers instants de liberté | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:45:13 (820e) | ||
0 | 21523 | LEMIEUVRE Mickael | Derniers instants de liberté | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:44:56 (813e) | ||
0 | 21436 | MILON Freddy | Derniers instants de liberté | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:45:13 (819e) | ||
0 | 21624 | DEMAREY Laurent | Demarey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:34:42 (758e) | ||
0 | 21611 | RADOSZ Kevin | Csathlétisme avion | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:41 (17e) | ||
0 | 21176 | AMARTIN Emmanuel | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:21:42 (652e) | ||
0 | 21387 | KERJAN Loic | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:43:39 (196e) | ||
0 | 21175 | VAAST Simon | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:21:42 (651e) | ||
0 | 21072 | DEPATURE Bruno | Courir ensemble sncf | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:38:02 (144e) | ||
0 | 21399 | HAUT Aurélie | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:15:43 (594e) | ||
0 | 21833 | POLY Didier | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:50:04 (266e) | ||
0 | 21582 | LAMORILLE Jeremie | COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:45 (188e) | ||
0 | 21700 | REGNIEZ Mickael | COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:52 (580e) | ||
0 | 21923 | MOROSINI Bernard | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:38:23 (145e) | ||
0 | 21922 | MOROSINI Clement | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:00 (164e) | ||
0 | 21341 | BEYAERT Simon | Courir a merville | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:02:26 (421e) | ||
0 | 21454 | FALLET Helene | Courir à merville | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:11 (398e) | ||
0 | 21967 | DACQUIN Remy | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:34 (202e) | ||
0 | 21163 | ELBERG Frederic | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:45:07 (818e) | ||
0 | 21113 | REBENA Jean-françois | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:31:21 (86e) | ||
0 | 21101 | VANDOMME Julien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:57 (56e) | ||
0 | 21416 | BLAISE Hubert | Club jean moulin raimbeaucourt | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:57 (380e) | ||
0 | 21333 | RICHARD Daniel | CLLL ARMENTIERES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:30:49 (74e) | ||
0 | 21367 | TOURSEL Caroline | Chtis coureurs flamans bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:22:42 (667e) | ||
0 | 21976 | POTISEK Sabine | Chtis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21246 | CLEENEWERCK Nathalie | Chtis coureurs flamands bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:00:00 (381e) | ||
0 | 21526 | DEHONDT Gregory | Chtis coureurs flamands | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:52 (206e) | ||
0 | 21375 | TOURSEL Frédéric | Chtis coureurrs flamands bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:22:43 (668e) | ||
0 | 21619 | COCHEZ Olivier | Ch'trailers team 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:45:59 (215e) | ||
0 | 21159 | CHAPAUX Boris | Ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:32 (122e) | ||
0 | 21366 | BULTEL Stéphanie | Ch'ti coureur | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21471 | PILLET François | Candaurun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:07 (171e) | ||
0 | 21492 | NAJIH Rahal | Camb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 03:06:47 (873e) | ||
0 | 21934 | ROMBAUT Johanne | Camb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:49:12 (844e) | ||
0 | 21251 | DENYS Florent | Calais terre d'opale trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:43 (407e) | ||
0 | 21896 | LOBRY Samuel | Cacb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:58 (320e) | ||
0 | 21052 | VYNCKE Genevieve | C'hits coureurs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:30:22 (731e) | ||
0 | 21656 | VERBRUGGHE Vincent | Boulanger running crew | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:07:57 (501e) | ||
0 | 21921 | BOUCHER Nicolas | Boucher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:44 (468e) | ||
0 | 21044 | CO Ti | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:57:38 (856e) | ||
0 | 21639 | DELOUX Damien | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:11:16 (541e) | ||
0 | 21628 | CARDON Caroline | Balades et collectes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:27 (251e) | ||
0 | 21469 | CONFRERE Gerard | Attiches run nature | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:56:18 (333e) | ||
0 | 21295 | DESMULLIER Stephane | Athlétisme téteghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:38:00 (143e) | ||
0 | 21005 | EVERRARD Olivier | Athlétisme téteghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:11:19 (543e) | ||
0 | 21714 | MENU Kévin | ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:30 (24e) | ||
0 | 21146 | BOUILLON Sylvain | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:01:54 (414e) | ||
0 | 21422 | PACCOU Clément | Ass | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:40:41 (796e) | ||
0 | 21470 | DEL LITTO Anne francoise | Asdn_cd59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:34:30 (753e) | ||
0 | 21182 | LE BON Pascal | Asdn_cd59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:07 (280e) | ||
0 | 21569 | MILLET Virginie | Asdn_cd59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:36:07 (771e) | ||
0 | 21392 | DELECROIX Hadrien | Asa capoeira lomme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:04 (313e) | ||
0 | 21391 | VAN CORTENBOSCH Jérôme | Asa capoeira lomme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:13 (192e) | ||
0 | 21783 | DUPRIEZ Philippe | As sin le noble | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:58:05 (356e) | ||
0 | 21786 | MOULDI Aurore | As sin le noble | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:58:05 (355e) | ||
0 | 21784 | RUNCO Mario | As sin le noble | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:01:21 (400e) | ||
0 | 21832 | DETRE Bertrand | As crs16 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:33 (68e) | ||
0 | 21515 | MAZE Yoann | As crs 16 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:11:44 (553e) | ||
0 | 21133 | ADRIANSEN Lucile | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 03:08:35 (889e) | ||
0 | 21407 | BREVIERE Cedric | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:58:39 (859e) | ||
0 | 21125 | DECOUVELAERE Franck | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:08:24 (887e) | ||
0 | 21211 | DESBUISSON Nathalie | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:20:05 (627e) | ||
0 | 21408 | DUPORGE Miguel | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:59:06 (860e) | ||
0 | 21429 | FLANT Julien | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:07:17 (876e) | ||
0 | 21430 | HENGUELLE Julie | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:07:17 (878e) | ||
0 | 21428 | HOVAERE Nicolas | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:07:12 (875e) | ||
0 | 21124 | LACHOR Virginie | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:08:35 (890e) | ||
0 | 21587 | MAZE Béatrice | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:11:41 (551e) | ||
0 | 21431 | MOZE Raphael | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:07:17 (877e) | ||
0 | 21123 | VASSEUR Patrice | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 03:08:22 (886e) | ||
0 | 21132 | VEST Sébastien | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:08:25 (888e) | ||
0 | 21122 | VITTU Samuel | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:08:20 (884e) | ||
0 | 21500 | GREGOIRE Remi | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:06 (57e) | ||
0 | 21591 | CHOUROT Lucien | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:01:39 (406e) | ||
0 | 21277 | DEGOUSEE Yannick | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:16:28 (606e) | ||
0 | 21279 | DOCQUOIS Frédéric | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:24:47 (41e) | ||
0 | 21281 | DOCQUOIS Audrey | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:27:38 (719e) | ||
0 | 21015 | HANON Jean pierre | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:44:40 (203e) | ||
0 | 21592 | MARLARD Pascaline | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:39 (405e) | ||
0 | 21595 | CAUDOUX Sandrine | Amicale le drapeau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:20:54 (643e) | ||
0 | 21593 | CAUDOUX Patrick | Amicale le drapeau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:42:17 (182e) | ||
0 | 21016 | FOGLIA Emilie | Amicale du drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:25 (448e) | ||
0 | 21686 | LESCUYER Hervé | Aluminium dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:46:32 (223e) | ||
0 | 21703 | VERMERSCH Cédric | Aluminium dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:52 (116e) | ||
0 | 21121 | GAIGNEUR Dimitri | ALL TRACKS ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:08:21 (885e) | ||
0 | 21405 | RIBAUCOURT Alexandre | Ahvl | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:41 (213e) | ||
0 | 21547 | DELEDICQUE Benoit | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:46:08 (219e) | ||
0 | 21461 | PIERROT Hervé | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:02:49 (426e) | ||
0 | 21462 | VINCENT Hubert | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:38 (185e) | ||
0 | 21548 | WAYMEL Olivier | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:40:50 (167e) | ||
0 | 21087 | LOTIGIE Maxime | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:20 (2e) | ||
0 | 21894 | VERHAEGHE Michel | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:13:54 (9e) | ||
0 | 21933 | DELECLUSE Emmanuelle | A pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:16:27 (605e) | ||
0 | 21932 | DELECLUSE Laurent | A pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:17:02 (609e) | ||
0 | 21088 | DESPLANQUES Mickaël | A pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:16:26 (604e) | ||
0 | 21939 | VERLEYEN Emilie | A pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:16:50 (607e) | ||
0 | 21936 | VILLE Jean-philippe | A pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:16:51 (608e) | ||
0 | 21991 | ?DOSSARD #21991 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:22 (11e) | |||
0 | 21781 | ?Dossard #21781 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:53 (89e) | |||
0 | 21755 | ?Dossard #21755 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:31 (8e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)