Championnats de France FF TRI de Duathlon Longue Distance 2021 - Douai
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Run1 | Bike | Run2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 121 | BASILLE Clemence | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Run1 | Bike | Run2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 122 | MONVOISIN Manon | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:11:22 | F (2e) | Minime (2e) | 00:02:14 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
8 | 123 | HALLUIN Zelie | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:11:00 | F (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:01:58 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
16 | 124 | PETER Louise | 00:13:07 | F (3e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:02:32 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Run1 | Bike | Run2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 125 | MONNIER-BENOIT Solene | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Run1 | Bike | Run2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 126 | ROUSSEL Alexandre | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:11:21 | M (9e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:02:16 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
14 | 127 | PLOMION Gaspard | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:11:43 | M (12e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:02:20 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
4 | 128 | THESSE Alexis | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:09:57 | M (4e) | Minime (4e) | 00:01:49 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
2 | 129 | THESSE Valentin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:09:31 | M (2e) | Minime (2e) | 00:01:49 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Run1 | Bike | Run2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 130 | DUBIEZ Raphael | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 131 | SAINT-PAUL Clement | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 132 | LEPOUTRE Baptiste | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 133 | DEMETTE Matthias | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Run1 | Bike | Run2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 134 | LE TOHIC Noah | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:09:31 | M (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:01:42 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
5 | 135 | DUBRULLE Antoine | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 00:10:04 | M (5e) | Minime (5e) | 00:01:57 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
3 | 136 | LOGA Orson | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 00:09:51 | M (3e) | Minime (3e) | 00:01:56 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Run1 | Bike | Run2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 137 | CORPEL Lilian | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Run1 | Bike | Run2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 138 | PAYEN Léon | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 00:10:19 | M (7e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:01:51 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
12 | 139 | DUBRULLE Maxime | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 00:11:29 | M (10e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:02:08 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
6 | 140 | RAGON Maxime | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 00:10:07 | M (6e) | Minime (6e) | 00:01:50 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
9 | 141 | NAUDIN Antoine | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 00:11:08 | M (8e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:02:07 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Run1 | Bike | Run2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 142 | PETER Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Run1 | Bike | Run2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 143 | OLLIVIER Noé | 00:11:59 | M (13e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:02:42 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
13 | 144 | OLLIVIER Titouan | 00:11:41 | M (11e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:02:31 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)