Open VTT Dunes de Flandre 2021 - Beachrace- Dunkerque
Recherche:
501 | VERLYCK Virginie | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | F | Master 3 | |
502 | GROSSEL Stephanie | F | Master 1 | ||
503 | LEROUX Leonie | PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE | F | Jeunes | |
504 | SELS Laura | F | Master 1 | ||
505 | MARRECAU Siska | BRELCO CYCLING TEAM | F | Master 1 | |
506 | VERMEERSCH Eva | ATOM 6 | F | Senior | |
507 | WAELES Juliette | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | F | Jeunes | |
508 | HAGYMASI Annelies | GRANDFONDOTEAM.BE | F | Master 2 | |
509 | LEVECKE Sophie | BEACHBIKERS TEAM | F | Master 3 | |
510 | VLAMYNCK Elodie | F | Master 2 | ||
511 | HOYER Michael | M | Master 3 | ||
512 | DEVERNAY Stephane | M | Master 3 | ||
513 | UZAN David | M | Master 3 | ||
514 | LEGAY Fabrice | ES CAGNY | M | Master 2 | |
515 | CASTELAIN Jean-louis | M | Master 3 | ||
516 | BEAUVISAGE Maxime | M | Master 1 | ||
517 | WYON Vincent | M | Master 2 | ||
518 | MERCHEZ Guillaume | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | M | Master 1 | |
519 | BROUCKAERT Gauthier | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Master 1 | |
520 | MARIEN Timeo | O HESDIN MARCONNE | M | Jeunes | |
521 | ROLLANDT Mady | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Jeunes | |
522 | VAN DAELE Daan | ARDILLES | M | Jeunes | |
523 | VERVOORT Christophe | DUNKERQUE CYCLO | M | Master 4 | |
524 | BECQ Jean-luc | DUNKERQUE CYCLO | M | Master 4 | |
525 | VANHOUTTE Adrien | M | Master 1 | ||
526 | NUYENS Dirk | DIRK NUYENS | M | Master 3 | |
527 | HERMANS Mischa | M | Jeunes | ||
528 | BULTE David | M | Master 2 | ||
529 | THOORIS Emmanuel | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 2 | |
530 | DUCLOY Eddy | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master 3 | |
531 | ZULMEA Devy | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master 2 | |
532 | LALOUETTE Olivier | FFCT INDIVIDUEL | M | Master 3 | |
533 | LEULIET Nicolas | CL BARLIN | M | Master 2 | |
534 | FOURRIER Vincent | CL BARLIN | M | Senior | |
535 | DEWAELE Jerome | US GRAVELINOISE | M | Master 1 | |
536 | DUMONT Anthony | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Jeunes | |
537 | DUQUENNE Christophe | AMIS DU PONT GIBUS | M | Master 3 | |
538 | LETURGIE Christophe | AMIS DU PONT GIBUS | M | Master 3 | |
539 | LEULIER Olivier | TEAM FLIXECOURT 80 | M | Master 3 | |
540 | DAVAINE Hugues | V8 BEACH TEAM | M | Master 3 | |
541 | SAUVAGE Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
542 | MARTEL Pierre louis | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Jeunes | |
543 | MARTEL Vianney | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Master 2 | |
544 | DUVAL Sebastien | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master 2 | |
545 | HU Alexandre | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | M | Master 1 | |
546 | RAMET Alexis | M | Senior | ||
547 | LEROUX Didier | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | M | Master 2 | |
548 | TOORTELBOOM Robbe | KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW | M | Jeunes | |
549 | GELU Augustin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Jeunes | |
550 | TAISNE Christophe | ESEG DOUAI | M | Master 2 | |
551 | HANQUEZ Rudy | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Master 2 | |
552 | CARAMIA Antoine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Jeunes | |
553 | LECOINTE Valentin | CL BARLIN | M | Senior | |
554 | LECOINTE Olivier | CL BARLIN | M | Master 2 | |
555 | TRUWANT Patrick | WTC DE BERGHAZEN | M | Master 3 | |
556 | PLESSIET Christophe | CASSEL VTT | M | Master 3 | |
557 | ROELENS Greg | LES DEJANTEES DE LA BAIE | M | Senior | |
558 | HENNUYER Romain | M | Senior | ||
559 | PUJADE Francois | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master 1 | |
560 | BULTE Olivier | TEAM PINK AND BLUE VTT | M | Master 1 | |
561 | DUBRULLE Franck | M | Master 3 | ||
562 | CARON Aurelien | OYE BEACH | M | Master 1 | |
563 | SIMONART Justin | TEAM PINK AND BLUE VTT | M | Jeunes | |
564 | DEGRUTERE Gatien | UVC CALAIS | M | Jeunes | |
565 | NEYRAUD Jeremy | RESILIENCE CLUB | M | Master 1 | |
566 | SAUTIERE Michel | M | Master 2 | ||
567 | DUPAS Remy | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Master 1 | |
568 | THIERRY Ricky | YOYO TEAM | M | Senior | |
569 | SOODTS Julien | VC ARMENTIERES | M | Jeunes | |
570 | ROYON Pierrick | O HESDIN MARCONNE | M | Jeunes | |
571 | CHAVAIN Hugo | VC ST OMER | M | Senior | |
572 | BOUSSEMAERE Louic | CT HOUTLAND WESTKUST | M | Jeunes | |
573 | VERSLYPE Hendrik | BEACHBIKERS TEAM | M | Master 2 | |
574 | PREVOT Greg | V8 BEACH TEAM | M | Master 2 | |
575 | BOUTILLIER Laurent | TEAM OISE ORGANISATION | M | Master 4 | |
576 | TETART Vivien | V8 BEACH TEAM | M | Master 1 | |
577 | MASSON Nicolas | TEAM BAILLEUL LE SOC | M | Master 3 | |
578 | BARTOS Jean francois | M | Master 2 | ||
579 | LEULLIETTE Erwan | VC ST OMER | M | Senior | |
580 | HENNNEBELLE Yohan | VC ST OMER | M | Senior | |
581 | DECROOCQ Aymeric | M | Senior | ||
582 | PACHY Gilles | M | Master 1 | ||
583 | THERY Vincent | SKWAL ATHLON | M | Master 2 | |
584 | CARPENTIER Yanis | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Jeunes | |
585 | DESAL Jan | GRANDFONDOTEAM.BE | M | Master 3 | |
586 | VAN DAMME Maxim | YOUNG CYCLING TEAM MIDDELKERKE | M | Jeunes | |
587 | EECKEMAN Thomas | DUNKERQUE CYCLO | M | Master 1 | |
588 | LEROUX David | EC WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE LILLE | M | Master 2 | |
589 | CARPENTIER Thierry | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master 3 | |
590 | DOUCHET Jean michel | M | Master 3 | ||
591 | MAGNE Jules | DREAM RIDERS | M | Jeunes | |
592 | HOLLEBEQUE Steve | TEAM POLICE HDFN | M | Master 2 | |
593 | POTTE Giovanni | EC HERMELINGHEM | M | Senior | |
594 | LEPILLIET Aymeric | ESEG DOUAI | M | Senior | |
595 | DELECOLLE Nicolas | M | Master 2 | ||
596 | HENU Benjamin | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master 1 | |
597 | CAMPAGNE David | M | Master 2 | ||
598 | VANNEUVILLE Arthur | TOUQUET ACC | M | Jeunes | |
599 | BOUCHER Sebastien | VTT DES 2 CAPS | M | Master 1 | |
600 | ROYER Florian | VTT DES 2 CAPS | M | Jeunes | |
601 | LOBBRECHT Romain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Jeunes | |
602 | BULTINCK Andy | WILLEMPIES | M | Master 2 | |
603 | HALLUIN Xavier | TEAM PINK AND BLUE VTT | M | Master 2 | |
604 | DESFONTAINES Julie | F | Senior | ||
605 | GAGNOUX Jerôme | M | Master 2 | ||
606 | MARCQ Youri | V8 BEACH TEAM | M | Senior | |
607 | DEROO Romain | M | Jeunes | ||
608 | CALLEWAERT Ian | TALPA CYCLING TEAM | M | Master 1 | |
609 | RAMON Frederic | O MAX TEAM | M | Master 3 | |
610 | FOLLET Isaie | ES ARQUES | M | Jeunes | |
611 | FOURNIER Kevin | AYR | M | Master 1 | |
612 | SIX Louis | M | Jeunes | ||
613 | DAVIN Jean-paul | CYCLES REPARATION | M | Senior | |
614 | DEVOLDER Jean-bernard | O MAX TEAM | M | Master 3 | |
615 | HETTINGER Ludovic | TEAM PERFORMANCE CYCLING | M | Master 1 | |
616 | BAUDE Sebastien | M | Master 3 | ||
617 | DEVREESE Arnaud | M | Jeunes | ||
618 | MERIGNAC Gregory | M | Master 2 | ||
619 | MERIGNAC Guillaume | M | Jeunes | ||
620 | DEPRIESTER Michael | M | Master 2 | ||
621 | BAUDUIN Laurent | M | Master 2 | ||
622 | LECLERCQ Alexis | M | Master 2 | ||
623 | DUYTSCHE Vivian | M | Master 1 | ||
624 | EXPEELS TJORVEN | M | - | ||
625 | VROLAND MAXIME | M | - | ||
626 | CHOISEZ ROMAIN | M | Master 1 | ||
649 | ?Dossard #649 | M | - | ||
665 | ?Dossard #665 | M | - |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)