Semi-Marathon et 10km Le Touquet Paris Plage 2022 - La Course entre Mer et Foret
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 303 | DALMASO Nicolas | 01:11:14 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 01:11:14 (2e) | |||
4 | 583 | TAILLIEZ Simon | 01:11:45 | M (4e) | Master 0 (1e) | 01:10:09 (1e) | |||
5 | 917 | ABDELKARIM Abdelmoumaine | 01:12:25 | M (5e) | Espoir (1e) | 01:12:21 (5e) | |||
12 | 461 | BOURGEOIS Jean paul | 01:15:51 | M (12e) | Master 4 (1e) | 01:13:48 (9e) | |||
14 | 613 | ROBIN Arnaud | 01:16:30 | M (14e) | Master 3 (1e) | 01:13:59 (11e) | |||
16 | 321 | DJELLOUAH Athmane | 01:16:49 | M (16e) | Master 1 (1e) | 01:16:46 (16e) | |||
30 | 880 | SUEUR Loic | 01:20:56 | M (30e) | Master 2 (1e) | 01:20:39 (30e) | |||
34 | 1 | DROULIN Alexandra | 01:22:05 | F (1e) | Master 0 (1e) | 01:22:04 (35e) | |||
48 | 3049 | DEMAGNY Anne-sophie | 01:25:32 | F (2e) | Master 1 (1e) | 01:25:29 (50e) | |||
66 | 13 | HAMZAOUI Sarah | 01:27:46 | F (4e) | Senior (1e) | 01:27:42 (69e) | |||
112 | 3029 | SATARAD Flore | 01:33:45 | F (10e) | Master 2 (1e) | 01:33:04 (109e) | |||
127 | 98 | LEURS Zoé | 01:34:59 | F (15e) | Espoir (1e) | 01:34:52 (131e) | |||
143 | 693 | LOUVRIE Didier | 01:36:22 | M (127e) | Master 6 (1e) | 01:36:13 (145e) | |||
184 | 883 | CABRERZ Mariano | 01:40:04 | M (163e) | Master 7 (1e) | 01:38:45 (176e) | |||
264 | 676 | ENGRAND Edouard | 01:44:42 | M (231e) | Junior (1e) | 01:44:18 (274e) | |||
279 | 748 | CARANTON Bernard | 01:45:27 | M (246e) | Master 5 (1e) | 01:45:12 (295e) | |||
379 | 219 | CORVELEYN Elodie | 01:51:07 | F (51e) | Master 3 (1e) | 01:50:01 (373e) | |||
486 | 109 | INGELS Agathe | 01:56:08 | F (86e) | Junior (1e) | 01:55:49 (505e) | |||
567 | 176 | DERAY Isabelle | 02:00:20 | F (106e) | Master 4 (1e) | 02:00:02 (587e) | |||
633 | 128 | CARANTON Béatrice | 02:03:45 | F (130e) | Master 5 (1e) | 02:03:28 (652e) | |||
911 | 193 | LIBERT Marie-france | 02:27:08 | F (252e) | Master 6 (1e) | 02:26:09 (913e) | |||
2 | 368 | BRUNEL Alexys | 01:11:17 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 01:11:17 (3e) | |||
7 | 809 | RYCKELYNCK Benjamin | 01:12:56 | M (7e) | Master 0 (2e) | 01:12:54 (7e) | |||
21 | 733 | BAUDUIN Arthur | 01:19:13 | M (21e) | Espoir (2e) | 01:19:08 (21e) | |||
32 | 323 | OFFREDI Stephane | 01:21:51 | M (32e) | Master 2 (2e) | 01:21:43 (31e) | |||
33 | 304 | JABAFI Nourredine | 01:22:05 | M (33e) | Master 3 (2e) | 01:22:04 (34e) | |||
45 | 342 | CLAISSE Gonzague | 01:24:48 | M (44e) | Master 1 (2e) | 01:24:45 (46e) | |||
50 | 637 | GOURNAY Laurent | 01:26:17 | M (48e) | Master 4 (2e) | 01:26:14 (51e) | |||
54 | 296 | GAVAZZI Sandrine | 01:26:33 | F (3e) | Master 0 (2e) | 01:26:30 (55e) | |||
67 | 152 | ROULAND Marjorie | 01:27:50 | F (5e) | Master 1 (2e) | 01:27:40 (68e) | |||
71 | 298 | KOCH Laura | 01:28:10 | F (6e) | Senior (2e) | 01:28:07 (72e) | |||
126 | 26 | RINGOT STEPHANIE | 01:34:54 | F (14e) | Master 2 (2e) | 01:34:28 (128e) | |||
278 | 561 | TREVISAN Dominique | 01:45:21 | M (245e) | Master 6 (2e) | 01:44:26 (279e) | |||
292 | 991 | DUMONT André | 01:45:52 | M (259e) | Master 5 (2e) | 01:44:15 (271e) | |||
394 | 167 | LAPUJADE Séverine | 01:51:53 | F (57e) | Master 3 (2e) | 01:51:31 (403e) | |||
435 | 91 | LIÈVRE Candice | 01:54:21 | F (73e) | Espoir (2e) | 01:52:13 (413e) | |||
464 | 921 | LEGRAND Eliot | 01:55:32 | M (382e) | Junior (2e) | 01:54:41 (475e) | |||
720 | 250 | NIVEL Valérie | 02:08:54 | F (170e) | Master 4 (2e) | 02:08:27 (735e) | |||
722 | 487 | ROBICHON Claude | 02:09:03 | M (552e) | Master 7 (2e) | 02:08:06 (727e) | |||
745 | 261 | ROMBY Margot | 02:10:09 | F (178e) | Junior (2e) | 02:08:51 (741e) | |||
786 | 215 | COINT Odile | 02:13:56 | F (193e) | Master 5 (2e) | 02:12:04 (782e) | |||
3 | 933 | FILIU Diego | 01:11:33 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 01:11:32 (4e) | |||
10 | 320 | MOREL Xavier | 01:14:38 | M (10e) | Master 0 (3e) | 01:14:36 (12e) | |||
35 | 963 | LELOUP William | 01:22:08 | M (34e) | Espoir (3e) | 01:22:01 (33e) | |||
38 | 577 | LELIEVRE Michel | 01:24:02 | M (37e) | Master 2 (3e) | 01:23:56 (39e) | |||
39 | 995 | DEGELDER Laurent | 01:24:05 | M (38e) | Master 3 (3e) | 01:23:59 (40e) | |||
73 | 163 | HOUTE Valerie | 01:28:16 | F (7e) | Master 0 (3e) | 01:28:11 (74e) | |||
74 | 954 | CIPRIANO Benjamin | 01:28:23 | M (67e) | Master 1 (3e) | 01:28:04 (71e) | |||
76 | 2 | BOUCHER Lea | 01:28:39 | F (8e) | Senior (3e) | 01:28:35 (77e) | |||
83 | 3162 | BAILLEUL Olivier | 01:29:24 | M (75e) | Master 4 (3e) | 01:29:21 (85e) | |||
150 | 211 | OKICHOU Karima | 01:37:10 | F (17e) | Master 2 (3e) | 01:37:00 (152e) | |||
198 | 168 | BAUDY Audrey | 01:41:08 | F (23e) | Master 1 (3e) | 01:40:52 (205e) | |||
293 | 659 | THELLIER OLIVIER | 01:45:54 | M (260e) | Master 5 (3e) | 01:45:30 (298e) | |||
410 | 273 | HERNANDEZ Magalie | 01:52:58 | F (60e) | Master 3 (3e) | 01:52:49 (426e) | |||
444 | 197 | THUILLIER Amandine | 01:54:40 | F (77e) | Espoir (3e) | 01:53:57 (456e) | |||
479 | 3165 | WILLEM Léo | 01:55:54 | M (394e) | Junior (3e) | 01:54:07 (462e) | |||
488 | 756 | DAMIENS Dominique | 01:56:16 | M (402e) | Master 6 (3e) | 01:55:35 (496e) | |||
775 | 481 | CORNU Jean-pierre | 02:13:16 | M (586e) | Master 7 (3e) | 02:12:21 (789e) | |||
823 | 218 | ALTES Valérie | 02:16:49 | F (211e) | Master 4 (3e) | 02:16:24 (834e) | |||
831 | 185 | HURIAU Victoire | 02:17:34 | F (216e) | Junior (3e) | 02:16:14 (832e) | |||
897 | 264 | BOUQUET Catherine | 02:25:12 | F (249e) | Master 5 (3e) | 02:23:25 (897e) | |||
6 | 934 | MILESI Vincenzo | 01:12:49 | M (6e) | Senior (4e) | 01:12:47 (6e) | |||
18 | 313 | PLAISSY Christophe | 01:17:26 | M (18e) | Master 0 (4e) | 01:17:24 (18e) | |||
43 | 3169 | HERIN Christophe | 01:24:26 | M (42e) | Master 2 (4e) | 01:24:14 (43e) | |||
47 | 596 | PERON Didier | 01:25:01 | M (46e) | Master 3 (4e) | 01:24:55 (49e) | |||
78 | 376 | LAHAYE Frederic | 01:29:08 | M (70e) | Master 1 (4e) | 01:28:58 (78e) | |||
87 | 209 | MINET Constance | 01:30:04 | F (9e) | Senior (4e) | 01:29:56 (87e) | |||
96 | 873 | BEAUSSIRE Christian | 01:31:28 | M (87e) | Master 4 (4e) | 01:31:13 (93e) | |||
97 | 717 | DOMINE Xavier | 01:31:29 | M (88e) | Espoir (4e) | 01:31:22 (98e) | |||
131 | 111 | JOLY Léa | 01:35:26 | F (16e) | Master 0 (4e) | 01:35:23 (138e) | |||
202 | 174 | POLL Sarah | 01:41:23 | F (24e) | Master 2 (4e) | 01:40:59 (212e) | |||
225 | 188 | SALEMBIER Elodie | 01:42:16 | F (28e) | Master 1 (4e) | 01:41:51 (232e) | |||
309 | 601 | GILLES Daniel | 01:46:55 | M (273e) | Master 5 (4e) | 01:46:45 (316e) | |||
430 | 131 | DELCROS Cristele | 01:54:09 | F (71e) | Master 3 (4e) | 01:53:58 (457e) | |||
489 | 476 | DESEURE Mathias | 01:56:17 | M (403e) | Junior (4e) | 01:55:53 (506e) | |||
514 | 57 | CROQUEFER Candice | 01:57:35 | F (96e) | Espoir (4e) | 01:57:08 (527e) | |||
661 | 517 | PÉLISSET Emmanuel | 02:04:52 | M (519e) | Master 6 (4e) | 02:02:31 (635e) | |||
832 | 761 | JOLY Jean-pierre | 02:17:35 | M (616e) | Master 7 (4e) | 02:16:10 (831e) | |||
837 | 222 | BEQUEREL Christine | 02:17:58 | F (219e) | Master 4 (4e) | 02:16:28 (836e) | |||
912 | 194 | MAILLARD Laurence | 02:27:08 | F (253e) | Master 5 (4e) | 02:26:09 (912e) | |||
953 | 3001 | DRON Marie-axelle | 02:37:44 | F (277e) | Junior (4e) | 02:36:08 (953e) | |||
8 | 840 | DUTERRIER Francois | 01:13:29 | M (8e) | Senior (5e) | 01:13:29 (8e) | |||
19 | 854 | SANTERRE David | 01:18:10 | M (19e) | Master 0 (5e) | 01:18:08 (19e) | |||
44 | 955 | PRUVOT Ludovic | 01:24:42 | M (43e) | Master 2 (5e) | 01:24:28 (45e) | |||
53 | 920 | QUENTIN Franck | 01:26:26 | M (51e) | Master 3 (5e) | 01:26:19 (54e) | |||
81 | 473 | MACREZ Julien | 01:29:17 | M (73e) | Master 1 (5e) | 01:29:13 (82e) | |||
98 | 952 | SCRIBE Lucas | 01:31:44 | M (89e) | Espoir (5e) | 01:31:36 (100e) | |||
102 | 692 | SANTOS Benedicto | 01:32:10 | M (93e) | Master 4 (5e) | 01:31:58 (103e) | |||
115 | 121 | LOUIS-JOSEPH Anasthasia | 01:34:08 | F (11e) | Senior (5e) | 01:34:01 (118e) | |||
172 | 82 | GOBERT Marie | 01:39:05 | F (20e) | Master 0 (5e) | 01:38:50 (178e) | |||
203 | 620 | BOULAIS Ulrich | 01:41:27 | F (25e) | Master 2 (5e) | 01:40:55 (211e) | |||
251 | 23 | NEVEU PAMELA | 01:43:52 | F (31e) | Master 1 (5e) | 01:43:34 (260e) | |||
321 | 558 | BERQUIER Francois | 01:47:56 | M (280e) | Master 5 (5e) | 01:47:19 (325e) | |||
451 | 133 | MAES (EPOUSE) LEFEVERE Charlotte | 01:54:58 | F (78e) | Master 3 (5e) | 01:54:48 (478e) | |||
493 | 350 | LESUR Gregoire | 01:56:23 | M (406e) | Junior (5e) | 01:54:54 (481e) | |||
612 | 242 | LEFEBVRE Albane | 02:02:22 | F (127e) | Espoir (5e) | 02:01:29 (620e) | |||
668 | 400 | NGUYEN Jean-luc | 02:05:09 | M (521e) | Master 6 (5e) | 02:03:51 (668e) | |||
838 | 291 | MADEC Barbara | 02:18:08 | F (220e) | Master 4 (5e) | 02:17:03 (842e) | |||
916 | 190 | SCREPEL Marie | 02:28:37 | F (255e) | Master 5 (5e) | 02:27:15 (918e) | |||
9 | 462 | MATHISSART Thierry | 01:13:59 | M (9e) | Senior (6e) | 01:13:58 (10e) | |||
22 | 604 | FOULON Matthieu | 01:19:15 | M (22e) | Master 0 (6e) | 01:19:11 (22e) | |||
51 | 367 | TONNEAU Nicolas | 01:26:22 | M (49e) | Master 2 (6e) | 01:26:17 (52e) | |||
65 | 3157 | COCHARD Jean-christophe | 01:27:41 | M (62e) | Master 3 (6e) | 01:27:35 (65e) | |||
84 | 3168 | KROKOS Fabien | 01:29:27 | M (76e) | Master 1 (6e) | 01:29:17 (83e) | |||
100 | 673 | DÉPRET Leo | 01:31:48 | M (91e) | Espoir (6e) | 01:31:15 (95e) | |||
124 | 271 | ROUMAZEILLES Léa | 01:34:53 | F (12e) | Senior (6e) | 01:34:40 (129e) | |||
134 | 567 | FOUQUART Olivier | 01:35:36 | M (118e) | Master 4 (6e) | 01:35:11 (135e) | |||
239 | 249 | LAISNEY Nolwenn | 01:42:57 | F (29e) | Master 0 (6e) | 01:42:29 (240e) | |||
255 | 142 | CLEMENT STRINATI Virginie | 01:44:05 | F (32e) | Master 2 (6e) | 01:43:27 (254e) | |||
302 | 106 | PAUL Erika | 01:46:36 | F (36e) | Master 1 (6e) | 01:45:25 (297e) | |||
343 | 740 | THOLLIEZ Eric | 01:48:49 | M (298e) | Master 5 (6e) | 01:48:25 (350e) | |||
509 | 90 | MACRON Christele | 01:57:25 | F (94e) | Master 3 (6e) | 01:55:17 (488e) | |||
670 | 506 | LEMEE Nicolas | 02:05:14 | M (523e) | Junior (6e) | 02:04:03 (672e) | |||
727 | 832 | LEGRUX Jean | 02:09:17 | M (555e) | Master 6 (6e) | 02:08:50 (740e) | |||
734 | 52 | WABLE Eugénie | 02:09:35 | F (174e) | Espoir (6e) | 02:07:20 (718e) | |||
870 | 101 | PINOT Corinne | 02:21:10 | F (235e) | Master 4 (6e) | 02:19:04 (862e) | |||
11 | 964 | ERNEST Clément | 01:15:25 | M (11e) | Senior (7e) | 01:15:24 (13e) | |||
23 | 903 | CHOQUET Yoann | 01:19:16 | M (23e) | Master 0 (7e) | 01:19:13 (23e) | |||
52 | 394 | DARTUS Mikael | 01:26:23 | M (50e) | Master 2 (7e) | 01:26:19 (53e) | |||
80 | 3178 | GOSSE Roland | 01:29:16 | M (72e) | Master 3 (7e) | 01:29:06 (80e) | |||
89 | 306 | TERRASSON François | 01:30:29 | M (80e) | Master 1 (7e) | 01:30:26 (91e) | |||
125 | 25 | ?DOSSARD #25 | 01:34:54 | F (13e) | Senior (7e) | 01:34:28 (127e) | |||
136 | 645 | DOURIEZ Thierry | 01:35:40 | M (120e) | Master 4 (7e) | 01:35:26 (139e) | |||
153 | 491 | CASTELLO Pierre | 01:37:24 | M (136e) | Espoir (7e) | 01:37:11 (158e) | |||
296 | 132 | TOUTAIN Juliette | 01:46:03 | F (35e) | Master 2 (7e) | 01:45:35 (300e) | |||
312 | 3011 | RANÇON Amandine | 01:47:09 | F (37e) | Master 0 (7e) | 01:46:13 (310e) | |||
324 | 24 | AUCHART STEPHANIE | 01:48:07 | F (43e) | Master 1 (7e) | 01:48:01 (338e) | |||
385 | 694 | LESNIK René | 01:51:26 | M (333e) | Master 5 (7e) | 01:50:40 (388e) | |||
532 | 86 | DUBAR LEPERS Eve | 01:58:35 | F (100e) | Master 3 (7e) | 01:57:14 (532e) | |||
682 | 720 | LE THUAUT Ethan | 02:06:09 | M (530e) | Junior (7e) | 02:05:29 (691e) | |||
749 | 293 | BERGER Déborah | 02:10:21 | F (179e) | Espoir (7e) | 02:08:58 (742e) | |||
804 | 482 | CAZIER Michel | 02:15:23 | M (603e) | Master 6 (7e) | 02:15:10 (818e) | |||
878 | 147 | RAYNAL Sylvie | 02:21:35 | F (239e) | Master 4 (7e) | 02:20:22 (878e) | |||
13 | 307 | GENTINA Adrien | 01:15:58 | M (13e) | Senior (8e) | 01:15:55 (14e) | |||
24 | 3156 | HERMANT Jean-hugues | 01:19:40 | M (24e) | Master 0 (8e) | 01:19:36 (24e) | |||
56 | 3151 | GARET David | 01:26:46 | M (53e) | Master 2 (8e) | 01:26:38 (57e) | |||
95 | 647 | BATTESTI David | 01:31:28 | M (86e) | Master 1 (8e) | 01:31:15 (96e) | |||
110 | 435 | PERNEL Yohann | 01:33:31 | M (101e) | Master 3 (8e) | 01:33:18 (112e) | |||
138 | 703 | GACH Olivier | 01:35:43 | M (122e) | Master 4 (8e) | 01:35:02 (134e) | |||
163 | 178 | DEFOIN Charlotte | 01:38:31 | F (18e) | Senior (8e) | 01:37:43 (164e) | |||
171 | 329 | RUSSO PEREIRA Théo | 01:39:02 | M (152e) | Espoir (8e) | 01:38:01 (168e) | |||
314 | 159 | CHASSINE Marie-céleste | 01:47:21 | F (39e) | Master 0 (8e) | 01:46:52 (318e) | |||
320 | 77 | RAGOT Melanie | 01:47:54 | F (41e) | Master 2 (8e) | 01:47:16 (324e) | |||
371 | 3004 | DENIS Geraldine | 01:50:54 | F (49e) | Master 1 (8e) | 01:50:04 (375e) | |||
404 | 538 | LIBERT Eric | 01:52:36 | M (345e) | Master 5 (8e) | 01:51:49 (410e) | |||
544 | 230 | SARTORIUS Apolline | 01:58:59 | F (103e) | Master 3 (8e) | 01:58:19 (552e) | |||
754 | 67 | DUCROCQ Elisa | 02:11:07 | F (182e) | Espoir (8e) | 02:10:39 (760e) | |||
902 | 948 | LEPERCQ Florent | 02:25:26 | M (653e) | Master 6 (8e) | 02:24:18 (905e) | |||
944 | 282 | DUBOIS Patricia | 02:33:43 | F (273e) | Master 4 (8e) | 02:31:31 (943e) | |||
15 | 310 | FREYSZ Lucas | 01:16:39 | M (15e) | Senior (9e) | 01:16:37 (15e) | |||
26 | 605 | GUILLEMIN Jeremy | 01:19:54 | M (26e) | Master 0 (9e) | 01:19:51 (26e) | |||
58 | 916 | DEVISMES Laurent | 01:26:56 | M (55e) | Master 2 (9e) | 01:26:47 (59e) | |||
99 | 874 | RANDON Rudy | 01:31:44 | M (90e) | Master 1 (9e) | 01:31:34 (99e) | |||
116 | 654 | BRIDENNE JEAN BAPTISTE | 01:34:15 | M (105e) | Master 3 (9e) | 01:33:09 (110e) | |||
142 | 534 | SCREPEL Gery | 01:36:09 | M (126e) | Master 4 (9e) | 01:35:45 (142e) | |||
167 | 107 | BONGRAND Amélie | 01:38:49 | F (19e) | Senior (9e) | 01:37:40 (162e) | |||
215 | 697 | WATEL Thibaut | 01:42:03 | M (189e) | Espoir (9e) | 01:40:39 (202e) | |||
323 | 160 | LEDROLE Mélanie | 01:48:01 | F (42e) | Master 2 (9e) | 01:47:52 (335e) | |||
381 | 72 | HOFFMANN Delphine | 01:51:14 | F (52e) | Master 1 (9e) | 01:51:03 (394e) | |||
386 | 248 | BARDY Vanessa | 01:51:32 | F (53e) | Master 0 (9e) | 01:51:04 (395e) | |||
428 | 822 | DUMONCEAU Tony | 01:54:05 | M (359e) | Master 5 (9e) | 01:53:45 (451e) | |||
545 | 3007 | IANNUCCI Cathy | 01:59:04 | F (104e) | Master 3 (9e) | 01:58:44 (560e) | |||
805 | 66 | DELBARRE Louise | 02:15:24 | F (202e) | Espoir (9e) | 02:14:56 (814e) | |||
951 | 527 | SOWINSKI Jean-philippe | 02:35:51 | M (676e) | Master 6 (9e) | 02:34:38 (951e) | |||
17 | 436 | COUPÉ Thomas | 01:17:19 | M (17e) | Senior (10e) | 01:17:12 (17e) | |||
31 | 893 | BARDET Jonathan | 01:21:48 | M (31e) | Master 0 (10e) | 01:21:46 (32e) | |||
61 | 993 | LEMOINE Vincent | 01:27:27 | M (58e) | Master 2 (10e) | 01:27:15 (61e) | |||
113 | 434 | LEPESANT Benjamin | 01:33:50 | M (103e) | Master 1 (10e) | 01:33:37 (115e) | |||
120 | 911 | PILLOT Théophile | 01:34:37 | M (109e) | Master 3 (10e) | 01:34:26 (126e) | |||
149 | 548 | DUPUIS Didier | 01:37:09 | M (133e) | Master 4 (10e) | 01:37:04 (155e) | |||
180 | 275 | RICHARD Aurelie | 01:39:39 | F (21e) | Senior (10e) | 01:39:25 (185e) | |||
229 | 599 | FACQ Arthur | 01:42:21 | M (201e) | Espoir (10e) | 01:41:37 (225e) | |||
355 | 21 | DUPONT FABIOLA | 01:49:37 | F (46e) | Master 2 (10e) | 01:49:30 (363e) | |||
390 | 59 | SUEUR Lise | 01:51:42 | F (55e) | Master 1 (10e) | 01:50:12 (376e) | |||
411 | 246 | VASSEUR Allison | 01:53:03 | F (61e) | Master 0 (10e) | 01:51:42 (406e) | |||
434 | 382 | VILLERS Thierry | 01:54:20 | M (362e) | Master 5 (10e) | 01:53:51 (452e) | |||
577 | 68 | ADAMS Virginie | 02:00:42 | F (109e) | Master 3 (10e) | 02:00:29 (598e) | |||
848 | 65 | WINKEL Angélique | 02:19:01 | F (225e) | Espoir (10e) | 02:17:30 (847e) | |||
20 | 830 | FLAUST Maxime | 01:18:59 | M (20e) | Senior (11e) | 01:18:56 (20e) | |||
41 | 308 | GAILLET Emmanuel | 01:24:19 | M (40e) | Master 0 (11e) | 01:24:17 (44e) | |||
68 | 760 | BELOUZE Frédéric | 01:27:59 | M (63e) | Master 2 (11e) | 01:27:37 (66e) | |||
117 | 797 | PICQUE Michael | 01:34:22 | M (106e) | Master 1 (11e) | 01:34:15 (122e) | |||
137 | 403 | MAILLOT Jean michel | 01:35:43 | M (121e) | Master 3 (11e) | 01:33:31 (114e) | |||
159 | 564 | TOURDES Patrice | 01:38:12 | M (142e) | Master 4 (11e) | 01:37:52 (166e) | |||
185 | 213 | ANDRÉ Annelyse | 01:40:12 | F (22e) | Senior (11e) | 01:40:02 (191e) | |||
248 | 666 | VANSUYT CLEMENT | AMAAC | 01:43:37 | M (218e) | Espoir (11e) | 01:43:28 (256e) | ||
362 | 3002 | DARQUES Sylvie | 01:50:23 | F (48e) | Master 2 (11e) | 01:49:41 (367e) | |||
396 | 9 | DEMILLY Jasmine | 01:51:57 | F (58e) | Master 1 (11e) | 01:51:11 (398e) | |||
441 | 81 | JUSTIN Laetitia | 01:54:37 | F (75e) | Master 0 (11e) | 01:53:14 (437e) | |||
534 | 700 | MIELCAREK Didier | 01:58:43 | M (433e) | Master 5 (11e) | 01:57:55 (548e) | |||
592 | 18 | MARTIN Marie-pascale | 02:01:32 | F (118e) | Master 3 (11e) | 02:00:01 (585e) | |||
849 | 145 | BENGOUIRAH Janna | 02:19:06 | F (226e) | Espoir (11e) | 02:17:56 (852e) | |||
25 | 311 | SIMON Antoine | 01:19:53 | M (25e) | Senior (12e) | 01:19:50 (25e) | |||
42 | 603 | DORION Jeff | 01:24:21 | M (41e) | Master 0 (12e) | 01:24:14 (42e) | |||
70 | 546 | FAYOLLE Ludovic | 01:28:05 | M (65e) | Master 2 (12e) | 01:27:38 (67e) | |||
130 | 862 | B AHEU Romain | 01:35:24 | M (115e) | Master 1 (12e) | 01:35:00 (133e) | |||
140 | 364 | BODCHON Eric | 01:35:45 | M (124e) | Master 3 (12e) | 01:35:38 (141e) | |||
162 | 774 | MILLE Franck | 01:38:30 | M (145e) | Master 4 (12e) | 01:38:06 (170e) | |||
204 | 214 | ANDRÉ Floryne | 01:41:27 | F (26e) | Senior (12e) | 01:41:18 (217e) | |||
291 | 996 | DUPUIS Alexandre | 01:45:51 | M (258e) | Espoir (12e) | 01:44:35 (282e) | |||
388 | 245 | LOPES-LAMY Sarah | 01:51:40 | F (54e) | Master 2 (12e) | 01:50:20 (378e) | |||
399 | 3005 | NAVET Magalie | 01:52:22 | F (59e) | Master 1 (12e) | 01:51:33 (404e) | |||
499 | 672 | PIGNÉ Pascal | 01:56:51 | F (90e) | Master 0 (12e) | 01:56:04 (510e) | |||
590 | 785 | TRANCART Philippe | 02:01:27 | M (474e) | Master 5 (12e) | 02:00:30 (599e) | |||
596 | 110 | SCANDELLA Nathalie | 02:01:41 | F (120e) | Master 3 (12e) | 02:00:37 (602e) | |||
851 | 73 | CARON Estelle | 02:19:14 | F (228e) | Espoir (12e) | 02:17:24 (845e) | |||
27 | 3179 | FOURRIER Vincent | 01:20:06 | M (27e) | Senior (13e) | 01:20:05 (27e) | |||
55 | 978 | CUGNY Jerome | 01:26:37 | M (52e) | Master 0 (13e) | 01:26:35 (56e) | |||
90 | 539 | JARDÉ David | 01:30:33 | M (81e) | Master 2 (13e) | 01:30:25 (90e) | |||
144 | 914 | LEGAL Yohann | 01:36:41 | M (128e) | Master 1 (13e) | 01:36:34 (148e) | |||
158 | 765 | GHERGORI Sylvain | 01:38:10 | M (141e) | Master 3 (13e) | 01:37:24 (159e) | |||
164 | 584 | LELEU Philippe | 01:38:37 | M (146e) | Master 4 (13e) | 01:38:23 (172e) | |||
219 | 151 | VALLOT Albane | 01:42:06 | F (27e) | Senior (13e) | 01:41:52 (233e) | |||
349 | 407 | FREZEL Kylian | 01:49:03 | M (304e) | Espoir (13e) | 01:48:56 (360e) | |||
414 | 285 | LEFRANCOIS Vanessa | 01:53:12 | F (62e) | Master 1 (13e) | 01:53:00 (428e) | |||
421 | 103 | GUISSET Emma | 01:53:30 | F (66e) | Master 2 (13e) | 01:53:08 (434e) | |||
507 | 119 | FAES Amelie | 01:57:22 | F (92e) | Master 0 (13e) | 01:57:12 (529e) | |||
620 | 959 | TAUVEL Christian | 02:03:01 | M (493e) | Master 5 (13e) | 02:00:55 (609e) | |||
629 | 255 | GIOVANNETTI Daniela | 02:03:28 | F (129e) | Master 3 (13e) | 02:01:01 (613e) | |||
875 | 3028 | POIDEVIN Chloé | 02:21:30 | F (237e) | Espoir (13e) | 02:21:02 (880e) | |||
28 | 312 | DEGAND Charles | 01:20:28 | M (28e) | Senior (14e) | 01:20:27 (28e) | |||
57 | 931 | SIMON Julien | 01:26:52 | M (54e) | Master 0 (14e) | 01:26:47 (60e) | |||
91 | 731 | CHADENAT Alexandre | 01:30:39 | M (82e) | Master 2 (14e) | 01:30:20 (89e) | |||
146 | 850 | MACEDO Nicolas | 01:36:52 | M (130e) | Master 1 (14e) | 01:36:43 (149e) | |||
168 | 783 | DUCROCQ Arnaud | 01:38:49 | M (149e) | Master 4 (14e) | 01:38:41 (175e) | |||
170 | 326 | MERLO Fabrice | 01:38:53 | M (151e) | Master 3 (14e) | 01:38:21 (171e) | |||
246 | 120 | VECTEN Charline | 01:43:31 | F (30e) | Senior (14e) | 01:43:13 (250e) | |||
352 | 923 | VAILLANT Alexandre | 01:49:10 | M (307e) | Espoir (14e) | 01:48:54 (358e) | |||
418 | 236 | DECONINCK Anne-laure | 01:53:24 | F (64e) | Master 1 (14e) | 01:52:41 (423e) | |||
433 | 221 | GUILLUY Severine | 01:54:17 | F (72e) | Master 2 (14e) | 01:53:19 (438e) | |||
575 | 300 | DEBAY Justine | 02:00:33 | F (108e) | Master 0 (14e) | 02:00:02 (586e) | |||
636 | 708 | COQUEL Vincent | 02:03:55 | F (132e) | Master 3 (14e) | 02:02:33 (636e) | |||
649 | 886 | GALEOTTI Pascal | 02:04:17 | M (512e) | Master 5 (14e) | 02:01:50 (624e) | |||
934 | 3026 | MAJENE Kenza | 02:30:17 | F (266e) | Espoir (14e) | 02:29:18 (938e) | |||
29 | 775 | MARYNIAK William | 01:20:43 | M (29e) | Senior (15e) | 01:20:37 (29e) | |||
94 | 388 | BERNARD Anthony | 01:31:22 | M (85e) | Master 2 (15e) | 01:31:14 (94e) | |||
101 | 887 | DUVAL Antoine | 01:32:07 | M (92e) | Master 0 (15e) | 01:31:55 (102e) | |||
174 | 965 | DAVID Philippe | 01:39:10 | M (154e) | Master 4 (15e) | 01:38:52 (180e) | |||
178 | 464 | LEMAY Benjamin | 01:39:29 | M (158e) | Master 1 (15e) | 01:38:47 (177e) | |||
181 | 953 | SCRIBE Vincent | 01:39:44 | M (160e) | Master 3 (15e) | 01:39:36 (186e) | |||
257 | 169 | HODEN Maïwen | 01:44:15 | F (33e) | Senior (15e) | 01:43:28 (257e) | |||
359 | 837 | LEBRET Valentin | 01:49:57 | M (312e) | Espoir (15e) | 01:48:41 (354e) | |||
437 | 205 | LEROY Samantha | 01:54:22 | F (74e) | Master 2 (15e) | 01:53:41 (448e) | |||
458 | 189 | SALEMBIER LEVIS Angelique | 01:55:19 | F (80e) | Master 1 (15e) | 01:54:28 (470e) | |||
578 | 89 | CALDERIN Claire | 02:00:42 | F (110e) | Master 0 (15e) | 01:59:33 (576e) | |||
646 | 62 | ZEITEL Sandrine | 02:04:13 | F (136e) | Master 3 (15e) | 02:03:43 (660e) | |||
654 | 565 | MERLO Bernard | 02:04:36 | M (517e) | Master 5 (15e) | 02:03:51 (667e) | |||
36 | 901 | SEVELLEC Bryce | 01:23:19 | M (35e) | Senior (16e) | 01:23:14 (37e) | |||
103 | 683 | BOUCHEZ Julien | 01:32:12 | M (94e) | Master 0 (16e) | 01:31:50 (101e) | |||
106 | 646 | RUMEAU Mickael | 01:32:49 | M (97e) | Master 2 (16e) | 01:32:36 (106e) | |||
179 | 879 | SOULE Zacharia | 01:39:39 | M (159e) | Master 1 (16e) | 01:39:06 (181e) | |||
186 | 696 | WATEL Eric | 01:40:16 | M (164e) | Master 4 (16e) | 01:38:51 (179e) | |||
189 | 393 | MIONNET David | 01:40:33 | M (167e) | Master 3 (16e) | 01:40:19 (195e) | |||
295 | 143 | DEZAELE Juliette | 01:46:01 | F (34e) | Senior (16e) | 01:45:50 (301e) | |||
440 | 721 | CHAUVART Jean | 01:54:36 | M (366e) | Espoir (16e) | 01:53:56 (454e) | |||
442 | 17 | BERTAILLE Delphine | 01:54:38 | F (76e) | Master 2 (16e) | 01:53:06 (433e) | |||
494 | 272 | GAITERI Véronique | 01:56:25 | F (88e) | Master 1 (16e) | 01:55:08 (484e) | |||
648 | 287 | BERNARD Ludivine | 02:04:16 | F (137e) | Master 0 (16e) | 02:03:35 (655e) | |||
667 | 289 | PHELIP Emmanuelle | 02:05:07 | F (147e) | Master 3 (16e) | 02:02:43 (638e) | |||
704 | 941 | AUZOU Jean paul | 02:07:33 | M (543e) | Master 5 (16e) | 02:06:26 (707e) | |||
37 | 417 | LEFEBVRE Théo | 01:24:01 | M (36e) | Senior (17e) | 01:23:46 (38e) | |||
104 | 835 | MORDACQUE Jonathan | 01:32:36 | M (95e) | Master 0 (17e) | 01:32:30 (104e) | |||
114 | 821 | SUQUET Frederic | 01:33:59 | M (104e) | Master 2 (17e) | 01:33:47 (117e) | |||
182 | 537 | SERY Olivier | 01:39:48 | M (161e) | Master 1 (17e) | 01:37:04 (156e) | |||
190 | 406 | FREZEL Thierry | 01:40:35 | M (168e) | Master 3 (17e) | 01:40:32 (199e) | |||
197 | 513 | HAVRET Frédéric | 01:41:08 | M (175e) | Master 4 (17e) | 01:39:49 (188e) | |||
313 | 187 | DUBOUCHET Hanaë | 01:47:13 | F (38e) | Senior (17e) | 01:46:13 (309e) | |||
472 | 3019 | PATRICIA Gourlain | 01:55:42 | F (84e) | Master 2 (17e) | 01:55:10 (485e) | |||
484 | 742 | BLOQUET Lucas | 01:56:04 | M (399e) | Espoir (17e) | 01:55:21 (490e) | |||
512 | 257 | SEMCZUK Ela | 01:57:29 | F (95e) | Master 1 (17e) | 01:56:51 (519e) | |||
655 | 229 | LESAGE Pamela | 02:04:38 | F (138e) | Master 0 (17e) | 02:03:52 (669e) | |||
672 | 265 | DUCATEL Sandrine | 02:05:18 | F (149e) | Master 3 (17e) | 02:03:45 (663e) | |||
712 | 426 | BERNARD Pascal | 02:08:04 | M (547e) | Master 5 (17e) | 02:07:01 (715e) | |||
40 | 401 | LANNOO Antoine | 01:24:12 | M (39e) | Senior (18e) | 01:24:06 (41e) | |||
105 | 999 | HUYGHE Jean baptiste | 01:32:44 | M (96e) | Master 0 (18e) | 01:32:33 (105e) | |||
118 | 331 | BAUDELET David | 01:34:35 | M (107e) | Master 2 (18e) | 01:34:25 (125e) | |||
196 | 3233 | HARUN Ersin | 01:41:06 | M (174e) | Master 3 (18e) | 01:41:04 (215e) | |||
200 | 524 | MAHIEUX William | 01:41:20 | M (177e) | Master 4 (18e) | 01:40:34 (200e) | |||
221 | 650 | JUSTIN Cedric | 01:42:13 | M (194e) | Master 1 (18e) | 01:40:51 (204e) | |||
315 | 124 | BORDERIOUX Maryne | 01:47:25 | F (40e) | Senior (18e) | 01:45:34 (299e) | |||
477 | 266 | BOULANGER Sophie | 01:55:48 | F (85e) | Master 2 (18e) | 01:55:40 (497e) | |||
538 | 475 | FRANCOIS Hugo | 01:58:54 | M (437e) | Espoir (18e) | 01:57:10 (528e) | |||
587 | 200 | OUENNOURE Ophelie | 02:01:19 | F (116e) | Master 1 (18e) | 02:01:14 (615e) | |||
662 | 115 | MAMBOU Caroline | 02:05:00 | F (143e) | Master 0 (18e) | 02:03:19 (650e) | |||
696 | 137 | DUPUIS Sandrine | 02:07:17 | F (157e) | Master 3 (18e) | 02:05:36 (696e) | |||
763 | 511 | FARGEAS Thierry | 02:12:36 | M (577e) | Master 5 (18e) | 02:10:47 (762e) | |||
46 | 614 | DUBOIS Benjamin | 01:24:55 | M (45e) | Senior (19e) | 01:24:48 (47e) | |||
132 | 495 | TOROSSIAN François | 01:35:28 | M (116e) | Master 0 (19e) | 01:35:14 (136e) | |||
147 | 653 | SENLIS AMBROISE | 01:36:57 | M (131e) | Master 2 (19e) | 01:35:49 (143e) | |||
208 | 3158 | PAPADIA Jean-marc | 01:41:33 | M (182e) | Master 3 (19e) | 01:41:11 (216e) | |||
211 | 488 | LORQUET Jean - marc | 01:41:52 | M (185e) | Master 4 (19e) | 01:41:21 (219e) | |||
222 | 528 | SALEMBIER Laurent | 01:42:14 | M (195e) | Master 1 (19e) | 01:41:48 (231e) | |||
325 | 4 | FOURRIQUET Emmanuelle | TAC ATHLE | 01:48:13 | F (44e) | Senior (19e) | 01:48:10 (346e) | ||
530 | 153 | BOETTE Stephanie | 01:58:24 | F (99e) | Master 2 (19e) | 01:57:03 (523e) | |||
547 | 811 | DEVEY Clément | 01:59:05 | M (443e) | Espoir (19e) | 01:57:22 (537e) | |||
603 | 260 | FOURCY Solenne | 02:02:01 | F (122e) | Master 1 (19e) | 02:00:42 (603e) | |||
665 | 140 | KUDLA Justyna | 02:05:04 | F (145e) | Master 0 (19e) | 02:04:26 (676e) | |||
711 | 262 | CHOCRAUX Katy | 02:07:55 | F (165e) | Master 3 (19e) | 02:07:45 (721e) | |||
781 | 845 | GUILLET Frederic | 02:13:37 | M (592e) | Master 5 (19e) | 02:12:12 (784e) | |||
49 | 961 | MOULIN Johann | 01:25:48 | M (47e) | Senior (20e) | 01:24:52 (48e) | |||
151 | 502 | BOXUS Yannic | 01:37:10 | M (134e) | Master 2 (20e) | 01:37:02 (154e) | |||
194 | 365 | BELLOY Loïc | 01:40:54 | M (172e) | Master 0 (20e) | 01:40:04 (192e) | |||
209 | 3177 | MOUSSAY Laurent | 01:41:42 | M (183e) | Master 3 (20e) | 01:41:18 (218e) | |||
252 | 863 | VANHAVERBEKE Philippe | 01:43:59 | M (221e) | Master 4 (20e) | 01:43:27 (255e) | |||
253 | 769 | BESNARD Sebastien | 01:44:00 | M (222e) | Master 1 (20e) | 01:42:38 (243e) | |||
332 | 165 | TRAN VAN Solene | 01:48:25 | F (45e) | Senior (20e) | 01:48:11 (347e) | |||
533 | 87 | LEBLANC Virginie | 01:58:36 | F (101e) | Master 2 (20e) | 01:57:15 (533e) | |||
608 | 507 | GLINIAC Hugo | 02:02:12 | M (483e) | Espoir (20e) | 02:00:59 (610e) | |||
627 | 3020 | MEURY Katy | 02:03:23 | F (128e) | Master 1 (20e) | 02:02:59 (641e) | |||
707 | 96 | SAINTE-BEUVE Camille | 02:07:40 | F (163e) | Master 0 (20e) | 02:06:56 (714e) | |||
719 | 280 | DEBSKI Aline | 02:08:52 | F (169e) | Master 3 (20e) | 02:07:54 (725e) | |||
836 | 905 | RIZZO Patrick | 02:17:54 | M (618e) | Master 5 (20e) | 02:15:23 (821e) | |||
59 | 897 | LEGRAND Alexis | 01:27:02 | M (56e) | Senior (21e) | 01:26:41 (58e) | |||
169 | 969 | THILLIEZ Franck | 01:38:52 | M (150e) | Master 2 (21e) | 01:37:38 (161e) | |||
210 | 770 | VERHULST Frédéric | 01:41:47 | M (184e) | Master 3 (21e) | 01:41:38 (227e) | |||
223 | 684 | BRUNET Bruno | 01:42:14 | M (196e) | Master 0 (21e) | 01:41:52 (234e) | |||
262 | 743 | BLOQUET Pascal | 01:44:31 | M (229e) | Master 4 (21e) | 01:43:48 (264e) | |||
269 | 569 | HOLLEBECQUE Martin | 01:44:53 | M (236e) | Master 1 (21e) | 01:44:26 (278e) | |||
358 | 279 | BELLICAULT Emmanuelle | 01:49:44 | F (47e) | Senior (21e) | 01:48:02 (342e) | |||
568 | 56 | PAUCHET Fanny | 02:00:25 | F (107e) | Master 2 (21e) | 01:59:15 (568e) | |||
613 | 729 | DEMARQUE Tristan | 02:02:28 | M (486e) | Espoir (21e) | 02:00:48 (606e) | |||
689 | 175 | GERBAUD Caroline | 02:06:44 | F (154e) | Master 1 (21e) | 02:05:24 (687e) | |||
732 | 126 | AUBRY Soufia | 02:09:31 | F (173e) | Master 0 (21e) | 02:07:48 (722e) | |||
755 | 206 | MINET Sylvaine | 02:11:25 | F (183e) | Master 3 (21e) | 02:11:15 (767e) | |||
847 | 496 | VERRIEZ Bruno | 02:19:01 | M (623e) | Master 5 (21e) | 02:17:00 (841e) | |||
60 | 302 | LEGESE Dadi | 01:27:10 | M (57e) | Senior (22e) | 01:23:04 (36e) | |||
177 | 451 | MARTEL Yohann | 01:39:27 | M (157e) | Master 2 (22e) | 01:39:20 (184e) | |||
213 | 428 | CLOUX Philippe | 01:41:56 | M (187e) | Master 3 (22e) | 01:39:38 (187e) | |||
227 | 374 | BERNSTEIN David | 01:42:18 | M (199e) | Master 0 (22e) | 01:41:26 (220e) | |||
270 | 570 | SILVA Sergio | 01:44:53 | M (237e) | Master 1 (22e) | 01:44:26 (277e) | |||
281 | 815 | MONTANARI Eric | 01:45:31 | M (248e) | Master 4 (22e) | 01:44:53 (292e) | |||
375 | 149 | PARMENTIER Emma | 01:51:02 | F (50e) | Senior (22e) | 01:50:47 (389e) | |||
604 | 235 | LECADIEU Angelique | 02:02:06 | F (123e) | Master 2 (22e) | 02:01:00 (611e) | |||
632 | 598 | PREVOST Grégoire | 02:03:37 | M (503e) | Espoir (22e) | 02:02:21 (631e) | |||
699 | 196 | CARLIER Angélique | 02:07:24 | F (159e) | Master 1 (22e) | 02:05:25 (688e) | |||
750 | 97 | LEMAIRE Marine | 02:10:28 | F (180e) | Master 0 (22e) | 02:09:50 (754e) | |||
760 | 263 | GONG Wai choo | 02:12:16 | F (185e) | Master 3 (22e) | 02:11:48 (776e) | |||
62 | 563 | CARBONNIER Arthur | 01:27:27 | M (59e) | Senior (23e) | 01:27:17 (63e) | |||
183 | 869 | LAI Rodolfo | 01:40:03 | M (162e) | Master 2 (23e) | 01:39:12 (183e) | |||
228 | 509 | BOUTTENS Guillaume | 01:42:19 | M (200e) | Master 0 (23e) | 01:41:27 (221e) | |||
235 | 915 | MORTREUX Franck | 01:42:55 | M (207e) | Master 3 (23e) | 01:41:35 (223e) | |||
271 | 803 | NICOLAS Roussel | 01:45:00 | M (238e) | Master 1 (23e) | 01:44:17 (273e) | |||
288 | 912 | MADEC J.philippe | 01:45:45 | M (255e) | Master 4 (23e) | 01:44:40 (285e) | |||
392 | 3027 | LELEU Camille | 01:51:49 | F (56e) | Senior (23e) | 01:50:53 (392e) | |||
640 | 277 | LEVEQUE Anne | 02:03:59 | F (134e) | Master 2 (23e) | 02:03:51 (666e) | |||
723 | 281 | MICHARD Cécile | 02:09:08 | F (171e) | Master 1 (23e) | 02:08:16 (728e) | |||
762 | 179 | GLINIAC Colette | 02:12:28 | F (186e) | Master 3 (23e) | 02:11:14 (766e) | |||
773 | 74 | RÉZULAK Stéphanie jeannine | 02:13:14 | F (189e) | Master 0 (23e) | 02:11:34 (772e) | |||
803 | 773 | LEPOUTRE Victor | 02:15:19 | M (602e) | Espoir (23e) | 02:14:03 (805e) | |||
63 | 322 | LEROY Alexandre | 01:27:28 | M (60e) | Senior (24e) | 01:27:17 (62e) | |||
191 | 937 | DEVISSE Bernard | 01:40:41 | M (169e) | Master 2 (24e) | 01:40:20 (196e) | |||
230 | 944 | SOURMAIS Freddy | 01:42:24 | M (202e) | Master 0 (24e) | 01:41:37 (224e) | |||
258 | 722 | DELEBARRE Sébastien | 01:44:16 | M (225e) | Master 3 (24e) | 01:43:47 (263e) | |||
274 | 878 | DESQUIREZ Michael | 01:45:08 | M (241e) | Master 1 (24e) | 01:44:56 (294e) | |||
304 | 749 | TISON Ludovic | 01:46:44 | M (268e) | Master 4 (24e) | 01:46:27 (314e) | |||
416 | 3033 | LAGGOUN Sophie | 01:53:17 | F (63e) | Senior (24e) | 01:52:31 (418e) | |||
660 | 22 | LOPEZ STEPHANIE | 02:04:50 | F (142e) | Master 2 (24e) | 02:04:42 (680e) | |||
724 | 114 | GUERLE Ouarda | 02:09:13 | F (172e) | Master 1 (24e) | 02:09:02 (745e) | |||
784 | 116 | RAMETTE Christelle | 02:13:42 | F (191e) | Master 3 (24e) | 02:12:07 (783e) | |||
797 | 113 | SAILLY Audrey | 02:14:31 | F (197e) | Master 0 (24e) | 02:13:02 (795e) | |||
829 | 730 | BIERENT Geoffrey | 02:17:18 | M (615e) | Espoir (24e) | 02:15:37 (823e) | |||
64 | 818 | GLINATSIS Nathan | 01:27:32 | M (61e) | Senior (25e) | 01:27:27 (64e) | |||
193 | 935 | CHESNAIS Frederic | 01:40:45 | M (171e) | Master 2 (25e) | 01:40:29 (198e) | |||
233 | 3163 | SINGEOT Loic | 01:42:41 | M (205e) | Master 0 (25e) | 01:42:24 (239e) | |||
259 | 755 | LECLERCQ François | 01:44:16 | M (226e) | Master 3 (25e) | 01:43:30 (259e) | |||
275 | 971 | CRETON Julien | 01:45:09 | M (242e) | Master 1 (25e) | 01:44:49 (291e) | |||
308 | 766 | NAVIER Philippe | 01:46:52 | M (272e) | Master 4 (25e) | 01:46:37 (315e) | |||
420 | 125 | NIAUX Aurélia | 01:53:29 | F (65e) | Senior (25e) | 01:51:38 (405e) | |||
666 | 231 | ABRANTES Christelle | 02:05:04 | F (146e) | Master 2 (25e) | 02:04:01 (671e) | |||
738 | 274 | MACEDO Julie | 02:09:49 | F (177e) | Master 1 (25e) | 02:09:14 (748e) | |||
798 | 3025 | SINGEOT Fiona | 02:14:52 | F (198e) | Master 0 (25e) | 02:13:10 (797e) | |||
800 | 144 | PARIS Coralie | 02:15:08 | F (199e) | Master 3 (25e) | 02:13:59 (804e) | |||
69 | 967 | PIVÉTAL Romain | 01:28:01 | M (64e) | Senior (26e) | 01:28:00 (70e) | |||
195 | 842 | NOUGUES Stephane | 01:41:04 | M (173e) | Master 2 (26e) | 01:40:27 (197e) | |||
237 | 422 | CACHEUX Frédéric | 01:42:56 | M (209e) | Master 0 (26e) | 01:42:32 (241e) | |||
276 | 617 | THIRION Frank | 01:45:11 | M (243e) | Master 1 (26e) | 01:44:53 (293e) | |||
289 | 885 | BEAUSSART Franck | 01:45:48 | M (256e) | Master 3 (26e) | 01:43:49 (265e) | |||
327 | 644 | RAYNAL Christophe | 01:48:18 | M (283e) | Master 4 (26e) | 01:47:04 (320e) | |||
423 | 3008 | GRESSIER Vanessa | 01:53:36 | F (67e) | Senior (26e) | 01:53:12 (436e) | |||
674 | 3017 | PLANCHON Christine | 02:05:24 | F (150e) | Master 2 (26e) | 02:04:15 (674e) | |||
752 | 156 | REVEL Emilie | 02:10:31 | F (181e) | Master 1 (26e) | 02:09:46 (753e) | |||
808 | 204 | DELANNOY Aurelie | 02:15:33 | F (204e) | Master 3 (26e) | 02:15:09 (817e) | |||
813 | 203 | GUILBERT Pauline | 02:15:45 | F (208e) | Master 0 (26e) | 02:15:22 (820e) | |||
72 | 669 | VITTAZ REMI | 01:28:16 | M (66e) | Senior (27e) | 01:28:11 (75e) | |||
199 | 936 | PETITJEAN Guillaume | 01:41:09 | M (176e) | Master 2 (27e) | 01:40:53 (206e) | |||
241 | 975 | PEROT Thomas | 01:43:05 | M (212e) | Master 0 (27e) | 01:42:18 (237e) | |||
280 | 950 | THUINET Ludovic | 01:45:29 | M (247e) | Master 1 (27e) | 01:44:16 (272e) | |||
298 | 354 | SAISON Cyrille | 01:46:04 | M (263e) | Master 3 (27e) | 01:45:52 (302e) | |||
338 | 746 | DEMEYER Thierry | 01:48:36 | M (293e) | Master 4 (27e) | 01:47:47 (334e) | |||
425 | 105 | FRYS Eléonore | 01:53:41 | F (68e) | Senior (27e) | 01:51:25 (400e) | |||
698 | 195 | DARVILLE Clémence | 02:07:24 | F (158e) | Master 2 (27e) | 02:05:25 (689e) | |||
759 | 3031 | DEMAN Julie | 02:12:01 | F (184e) | Master 1 (27e) | 02:11:18 (768e) | |||
828 | 234 | ROUSERÉ Christelle | 02:17:17 | F (214e) | Master 3 (27e) | 02:17:06 (843e) | |||
840 | 199 | ARBONNIER Lucie | 02:18:11 | F (221e) | Master 0 (27e) | 02:18:07 (855e) | |||
75 | 667 | OBLIN STEPHANE | 01:28:28 | M (68e) | Senior (28e) | 01:28:11 (73e) | |||
206 | 648 | PORET Gregory | 01:41:32 | M (180e) | Master 2 (28e) | 01:40:09 (194e) | |||
243 | 432 | DELFOLIE Alexandre | 01:43:11 | M (214e) | Master 0 (28e) | 01:42:49 (246e) | |||
307 | 804 | RÉGNIER Julien | 01:46:52 | M (271e) | Master 1 (28e) | 01:44:49 (289e) | |||
334 | 792 | PRUNELLE Olivier | 01:48:29 | M (289e) | Master 3 (28e) | 01:47:10 (322e) | |||
350 | 597 | NANCEY Olivier | 01:49:09 | M (305e) | Master 4 (28e) | 01:48:03 (343e) | |||
427 | 3014 | BOURLON Lea | 01:53:54 | F (69e) | Senior (28e) | 01:52:27 (417e) | |||
700 | 122 | DESJARDINS Stephanie | 02:07:24 | F (160e) | Master 2 (28e) | 02:05:25 (690e) | |||
802 | 208 | DEVULDER Emilie | 02:15:17 | F (201e) | Master 1 (28e) | 02:15:04 (816e) | |||
852 | 170 | STOBER Julie | 02:19:43 | F (229e) | Master 0 (28e) | 02:17:36 (848e) | |||
894 | 186 | BLÉJA COLEIN Fabienne | 02:24:59 | F (247e) | Master 3 (28e) | 02:23:32 (898e) | |||
77 | 555 | DELALEAU Alexis | 01:28:41 | M (69e) | Senior (29e) | 01:28:33 (76e) | |||
224 | 989 | LHERBIER Nicolas | 01:42:15 | M (197e) | Master 2 (29e) | 01:40:54 (209e) | |||
245 | 794 | OLEN Cedric | 01:43:28 | M (216e) | Master 0 (29e) | 01:43:21 (251e) | |||
317 | 489 | SORBIER Maxime | 01:47:48 | M (277e) | Master 1 (29e) | 01:47:23 (326e) | |||
361 | 531 | LESAFFRE Ghislain | 01:50:20 | M (314e) | Master 3 (29e) | 01:49:40 (366e) | |||
363 | 828 | SAUVAGE Patrick | 01:50:34 | M (315e) | Master 4 (29e) | 01:50:01 (372e) | |||
429 | 123 | VIALLE-GUERIN Oriane | 01:54:07 | F (70e) | Senior (29e) | 01:52:21 (416e) | |||
705 | 166 | GHESQUIERE Caroline | 02:07:33 | F (162e) | Master 2 (29e) | 02:06:49 (711e) | |||
812 | 108 | BELLANGER Elodie | 02:15:37 | F (207e) | Master 1 (29e) | 02:13:50 (802e) | |||
865 | 55 | DELATTRE Clémence | 02:20:47 | F (233e) | Master 0 (29e) | 02:18:28 (858e) | |||
931 | 64 | SIDIBE Christelle | 02:30:11 | F (264e) | Master 3 (29e) | 02:28:40 (931e) | |||
79 | 576 | POTIER Quentin | 01:29:10 | M (71e) | Senior (30e) | 01:28:58 (79e) | |||
231 | 808 | BLAEVOET Olivier | 01:42:36 | M (203e) | Master 2 (30e) | 01:42:04 (235e) | |||
263 | 984 | COTTIN Johnny | 01:44:42 | M (230e) | Master 0 (30e) | 01:44:18 (275e) | |||
322 | 581 | ALI Azdad | 01:48:00 | M (281e) | Master 1 (30e) | 01:47:54 (336e) | |||
365 | 787 | SPENDER Stephane | 01:50:44 | M (317e) | Master 4 (30e) | 01:50:29 (383e) | |||
366 | 335 | ZOOGONES Willy | 01:50:45 | M (318e) | Master 3 (30e) | 01:49:11 (362e) | |||
453 | 270 | DELPASSE Naomie | 01:55:06 | F (79e) | Senior (30e) | 01:54:19 (466e) | |||
708 | 241 | LEFEBVRE Virginie | 02:07:44 | F (164e) | Master 2 (30e) | 02:06:45 (709e) | |||
880 | 1161 | ROBERT Claire | 02:22:13 | F (241e) | Master 1 (30e) | 02:20:00 (873e) | |||
939 | 12 | DELERIVE Laurence | 02:31:25 | F (268e) | Master 3 (30e) | 02:30:52 (941e) | |||
950 | 3050 | LAUWERIE Laetitia | 02:35:22 | F (275e) | Master 0 (30e) | 02:33:14 (947e) | |||
82 | 819 | BELLETTRE Valentin | 01:29:17 | M (74e) | Senior (31e) | 01:29:08 (81e) | |||
238 | 618 | LECLERCQ Christophe | 01:42:57 | M (210e) | Master 2 (31e) | 01:42:34 (242e) | |||
273 | 951 | BEUTIN François | 01:45:08 | M (240e) | Master 0 (31e) | 01:43:21 (252e) | |||
339 | 806 | CHARLEY Mickael | 01:48:41 | M (294e) | Master 1 (31e) | 01:47:59 (337e) | |||
372 | 344 | FUSILLIER Philippe | 01:50:55 | M (323e) | Master 4 (31e) | 01:50:35 (385e) | |||
376 | 795 | LEFEBVRE Michel | 01:51:03 | M (326e) | Master 3 (31e) | 01:50:53 (391e) | |||
459 | 69 | RAINSARD Louise | 01:55:22 | F (81e) | Senior (31e) | 01:54:24 (468e) | |||
718 | 228 | KUBIAK Carine | 02:08:48 | F (168e) | Master 2 (31e) | 02:06:45 (710e) | |||
884 | 238 | DORVILLEZ Amélie | 02:23:27 | F (244e) | Master 1 (31e) | 02:22:19 (889e) | |||
942 | 11 | LAMIRAND Maali | 02:32:38 | F (271e) | Master 3 (31e) | 02:32:05 (944e) | |||
85 | 490 | CASTELLO Sébastien | 01:29:30 | M (77e) | Senior (32e) | 01:29:17 (84e) | |||
242 | 504 | MIROUX Cyril | 01:43:09 | M (213e) | Master 2 (32e) | 01:43:02 (248e) | |||
300 | 3181 | BOULY Romain | 01:46:20 | M (265e) | Master 0 (32e) | 01:46:00 (307e) | |||
346 | 814 | BOURGEON Romain | 01:49:00 | M (301e) | Master 1 (32e) | 01:47:29 (330e) | |||
377 | 816 | PYE Guillaume | 01:51:03 | M (327e) | Master 4 (32e) | 01:48:37 (352e) | |||
383 | 532 | CANNESSON Christophe | 01:51:18 | M (331e) | Master 3 (32e) | 01:50:50 (390e) | |||
463 | 112 | CRETE Laurie | 01:55:32 | F (82e) | Senior (32e) | 01:54:30 (473e) | |||
787 | 198 | RICHON Noemie | 02:13:56 | F (194e) | Master 2 (32e) | 02:13:19 (798e) | |||
892 | 247 | DELAVENNE Caroline | 02:24:56 | F (246e) | Master 1 (32e) | 02:23:37 (902e) | |||
952 | 284 | TINTILLIER Sylvie | 02:36:00 | F (276e) | Master 3 (32e) | 02:35:38 (952e) | |||
86 | 411 | HOBERG Florian | 01:30:02 | M (78e) | Senior (33e) | 01:30:00 (88e) | |||
247 | 433 | TRIDEAU Michael | 01:43:32 | M (217e) | Master 2 (33e) | 01:42:19 (238e) | |||
305 | 686 | DELPIERRE Amaury | 01:46:45 | M (269e) | Master 0 (33e) | 01:44:38 (284e) | |||
347 | 580 | DELACHAMBRE Michael | 01:49:01 | M (302e) | Master 1 (33e) | 01:48:48 (356e) | |||
384 | 823 | BATAILLE Arnaud | 01:51:23 | M (332e) | Master 3 (33e) | 01:50:03 (374e) | |||
407 | 859 | PELTIER Sébastien | 01:52:52 | M (348e) | Master 4 (33e) | 01:51:10 (397e) | |||
466 | 3015 | BILLOD Garance | 01:55:35 | F (83e) | Senior (33e) | 01:54:08 (463e) | |||
793 | 78 | VALLA Wendy | 02:14:16 | F (196e) | Master 2 (33e) | 02:12:14 (786e) | |||
917 | 61 | GAPENNE Sophie | 02:28:54 | F (256e) | Master 1 (33e) | 02:28:23 (929e) | |||
88 | 592 | SOUTO Paul | 01:30:04 | M (79e) | Senior (34e) | 01:29:56 (86e) | |||
254 | 649 | BAILLET Lionel | 01:44:04 | M (223e) | Master 2 (34e) | 01:42:41 (244e) | |||
311 | 678 | SAUVÉ Anthony | 01:47:09 | M (275e) | Master 0 (34e) | 01:46:14 (311e) | |||
373 | 360 | GAPENNE Luc | 01:50:57 | M (324e) | Master 1 (34e) | 01:50:28 (382e) | |||
389 | 663 | VOITURIER WILFRID | VAL DE SOMMEF | 01:51:41 | M (335e) | Master 3 (34e) | 01:50:21 (379e) | ||
436 | 3154 | MENDES Francisco | 01:54:22 | M (363e) | Master 4 (34e) | 01:54:01 (460e) | |||
490 | 141 | NGHIEM Emma | 01:56:22 | F (87e) | Senior (34e) | 01:54:07 (461e) | |||
801 | 252 | DOS SANTOS Mathilde | 02:15:13 | F (200e) | Master 2 (34e) | 02:12:47 (793e) | |||
933 | 182 | COURSIER Olivia | 02:30:16 | F (265e) | Master 1 (34e) | 02:28:17 (928e) | |||
92 | 3176 | HARDEMAN Pierre | 01:31:06 | M (83e) | Senior (35e) | 01:30:49 (92e) | |||
268 | 735 | LARCHEVÊQUE Cédric | 01:44:50 | M (235e) | Master 2 (35e) | 01:44:21 (276e) | |||
316 | 503 | CHRETIEN Jean-guillaume | 01:47:40 | M (276e) | Master 0 (35e) | 01:47:25 (328e) | |||
378 | 594 | FAES Sebastien | 01:51:04 | M (328e) | Master 1 (35e) | 01:50:54 (393e) | |||
415 | 635 | CHOCRAUX Laurent | 01:53:14 | M (353e) | Master 3 (35e) | 01:53:03 (430e) | |||
446 | 744 | BAFFARD Dominique | 01:54:41 | M (369e) | Master 4 (35e) | 01:53:31 (445e) | |||
497 | 134 | CANTRELLE Noémie | 01:56:45 | F (89e) | Senior (35e) | 01:56:16 (511e) | |||
810 | 127 | CHENU Stephanie | 02:15:36 | F (206e) | Master 2 (35e) | 02:14:36 (811e) | |||
941 | 139 | KATARZYMA Kowalczyk | 02:32:04 | F (270e) | Master 1 (35e) | 02:31:28 (942e) | |||
93 | 3032 | ?DOSSARD #3032 | 01:31:21 | M (84e) | Senior (36e) | 01:31:17 (97e) | |||
272 | 651 | JANDAU Fabien | 01:45:04 | M (239e) | Master 2 (36e) | 01:43:38 (261e) | |||
328 | 829 | BLANGY Jeremy | 01:48:18 | M (284e) | Master 0 (36e) | 01:46:53 (319e) | |||
400 | 419 | HOINVILLE Marc antoine | 01:52:26 | M (341e) | Master 1 (36e) | 01:50:37 (386e) | |||
419 | 619 | LEVIN Thomas | 01:53:24 | M (355e) | Master 3 (36e) | 01:52:41 (422e) | |||
471 | 623 | BAIL Philippe | 01:55:39 | M (388e) | Master 4 (36e) | 01:54:28 (471e) | |||
506 | 3023 | WATINE Julie | 01:57:20 | F (91e) | Senior (36e) | 01:56:58 (522e) | |||
896 | 85 | TRUFFY Anne | 02:25:10 | F (248e) | Master 2 (36e) | 02:22:57 (892e) | |||
957 | 3022 | CHARPENTIER Stephanie | 02:44:01 | F (279e) | Master 1 (36e) | 02:41:47 (957e) | |||
107 | 817 | HENNEBERT Maxime | 01:32:49 | M (98e) | Senior (37e) | 01:32:43 (107e) | |||
290 | 926 | FLAMENT Frédéric | 01:45:49 | M (257e) | Master 2 (37e) | 01:43:56 (267e) | |||
336 | 397 | MEGRET Pierre | 01:48:32 | M (291e) | Master 0 (37e) | 01:48:01 (339e) | |||
401 | 418 | LEBLANC Cedric | 01:52:26 | M (342e) | Master 1 (37e) | 01:50:38 (387e) | |||
448 | 547 | MORISS Laurent | 01:54:51 | M (371e) | Master 3 (37e) | 01:54:45 (476e) | |||
480 | 776 | GONCALVES Abel | 01:55:58 | M (395e) | Master 4 (37e) | 01:55:23 (491e) | |||
508 | 95 | MARCHIENNE Estelle | 01:57:24 | F (93e) | Senior (37e) | 01:56:40 (515e) | |||
904 | 3006 | SCRIBE Celine | 02:25:44 | F (250e) | Master 2 (37e) | 02:25:09 (909e) | |||
108 | 758 | TELLIER Julien | 01:33:05 | M (99e) | Senior (38e) | 01:32:59 (108e) | |||
299 | 1000 | LECLERCQ Alexis | 01:46:08 | M (264e) | Master 2 (38e) | 01:45:58 (305e) | |||
340 | 356 | BONNAIRE Arnaud | 01:48:45 | M (295e) | Master 0 (38e) | 01:47:44 (333e) | |||
424 | 444 | NAVY Sanjay | 01:53:40 | M (357e) | Master 1 (38e) | 01:51:22 (399e) | |||
487 | 836 | CORNU Jean-francois | 01:56:15 | M (401e) | Master 4 (38e) | 01:55:04 (483e) | |||
511 | 734 | MINFRAY Stephane | 01:57:25 | M (417e) | Master 3 (38e) | 01:56:42 (517e) | |||
528 | 93 | BERNARD Léa | 01:58:18 | F (97e) | Senior (38e) | 01:57:17 (535e) | |||
928 | 181 | SCHMIT Celine | 02:29:51 | F (262e) | Master 2 (38e) | 02:27:54 (922e) | |||
109 | 849 | PEDROSA Kevin | 01:33:27 | M (100e) | Senior (39e) | 01:33:17 (111e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)