Foulées Lilloises 2022

Epreuve sélectionnée:


10km chrono - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 162 ?Dossard #162 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 165 ?Dossard #165 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 425 ?Dossard #425 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 473 ?Dossard #473 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 156 ?Dossard #156 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 362 ADAMSKI Florentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 447 ANDRE Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 369 ANDRE Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 141 ANGELIQUE Hureau 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 300 ASSAILLY Hugo 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 398 ASSET Yann 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 234 AUBERT Amélie S/L US MAUBEUGE ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 511 BACQUET Laury 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 326 BACQUET Véronique 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 455 BADGUERAHANIAN Charles 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 286 BARON Maëlle STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 453 BASSET Marc-antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 60 BASTIEN Johnny 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 518 BAUDERLIQUE Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 330 BAUSSARD Sophie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)


10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 203 BAUTIN Nathalie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)


10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 215 BAUTISTA Théo 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 85 BECAVIN Matthys 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 163 BEHARELLE Alice 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 205 BENADDACHE Cedric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 255 BENOIT Jean 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 66 BERGEL Jerome 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 172 BERGEM Charlotte 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 465 BERTHE Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 445 BERTRAND Lepoutre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 120 BIGAND Benoît 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 271 BLANQUART Stephanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 327 BODENES Axelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 121 BONAN Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 82 BONARD Bastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 287 BONIFACE Franck 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 272 BONNET Patrick 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 174 BORDERIOUX Alexandra 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 192 BOSSUT Samuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 313 BOULANGER Thibault 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 171 BOULANGER Coraline 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e)


10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 45 BOULANGER Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)


10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 400 BOULANGER Hervé RC DE LENS ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e)
0 101 BOUREL Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 356 BOURLES Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 37 BOUTEZ Marc S/L CG HAUBOURDIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 40 BOUVELLE Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 301 BOUVET Céleste 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 359 BRAHIMI Djarida S/L US TOURCOING 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)


10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 102 BRASSEUR Elise 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 395 BRESSY Anne 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 36 BRICHE Henri 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 437 BROHET David 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 514 BRUHIER Simon 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 248 BUCCIALI Nicolas S/L UNION MONTELIMAR SPORTS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 247 BUCCIALI Solène S/L UNION MONTELIMAR SPORTS 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 43 BUFQUIN Camille 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 411 BULCKAEN Ludwika 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 312 CABY Damien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)


10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 125 CALDERON Scarling 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e)


10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 306 CAMARO Yannick 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 460 CAMPANO Cécile 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 109 CARPENTIER Chloé 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 161 CARRE Melanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 98 CARRE César 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 266 CATHELAIN Martin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 96 CATTIAUX Natacha 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)


10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 350 CHAPPUT Sandrine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 245 CHARLEY Clément 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 256 CHARREL Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 345 CHERIF Farid 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 264 CHEVALIER Dominique S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 391 CHOQUET Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 178 CORDIER Etienne RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 451 CORNEE Hélène S/L US TOURCOING 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e)