Foulées Lilloises 2022

Epreuve sélectionnée:


5km chrono - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
5km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 2275 ?Dossard #2275 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2388 ?Dossard #2388 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2435 ?Dossard #2435 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2289 ?Dossard #2289 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2290 ?Dossard #2290 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2279 ?Dossard #2279 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2291 ?Dossard #2291 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2281 ?Dossard #2281 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2374 ?Dossard #2374 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2493 ALBERT François 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2533 ARMELLE Houdin 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 2346 BARBRY Alexis RC ARRAS* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2481 BASSETTO Gianni 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2500 BAYARD Astrid 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 2518 BEAUDOIN Alexandra 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2339 BEAUJEAN Nathanaël 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2212 BEHAEGEL Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2449 BERTAUX Pauline S/L US TOURCOING 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 2454 BISMUTH Lisa S/L LILLE UC 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 2458 BODLET Constance 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2514 BON Grégory 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2222 BONHOMME Ilana 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 2472 BOUCHET Kevin AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2479 BOUFFART Nell S/L LILLE UC 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 2331 BOULANGER Thibault 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 2352 BRABANT Jean pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 8 (0e)


5km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 2480 BRAZY Justine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e)


5km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 2260 BREMONT Jean-michel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 2525 BRIOUT Romane 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2463 BULTEZ Corentin AC WAMBRECHIES 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2517 CAMPANELLI Cedric 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2456 CAPRON Céline RUN'IN CLUB 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2470 CARLIER Marion 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2249 CARON Florian 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)


5km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 2322 CAZIER Sandrine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)


5km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 2266 CHARLET Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 2508 CHICHERY Marinette 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 2354 CLAIRE Delfosse 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 2235 COEUILLET Corinne 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 2285 CONDETTE Pauline STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e)
0 2288 CONEGERO Camille 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2360 COQUATRIX Marion 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2367 COUPE Alix 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2357 COZETTE Cindy 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2353 DA SILVA Loane S/L LILLE UC 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 2469 DASSY Karen 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 2394 DE LAMBERT Magali 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 2277 DEBERGH Ludovic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 2473 DECOSTER Jeremy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 2444 DECROCQ Anthony S/L US DUNKERQUE 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2438 DECROCQ Olivia S/L US DUNKERQUE 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2467 DEGORRE Sophie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2433 DEGRES Yoann 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2296 DELASSUS Sandrine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 2355 DELFOSSE Bruno AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 2358 DELVALLEE Pauline 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 2476 DERVAUX Sandra 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2314 DESFORGES François 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 2391 DESMARET Jade 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e)
0 2383 DESMARETS Cesar 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 2386 DESNYDER Marie 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e)
0 2252 DETERPIGNY Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 2231 DEVERMELLE Céline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2340 DEVIGNE Camille 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 2489 DIERYNCK Christophe S/L US TOURCOING 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 2301 DONVEZ Miguel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 2341 DOUTRELIGNE Doris 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2447 DRALI Laura S/L US TOURCOING 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


5km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 2214 DUBREUIL Thomas-xavier 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)


5km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 2471 DUC MAUGE Laurent AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 2515 DUHAYON Alexis 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2347 DUPREZ Sophie S/L AVIA CLUB ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2302 DUROU Sandrine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 2338 DURVIN Maxence 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2229 EBEL Marianne LAMBERSART ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2475 EL HAJJIOUI Houdayfa S/L LILLE UC 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 2313