Triathlon Val de Gatine - Verruyes 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | EndBike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 152 | BAUDON Michael | 01:29:21 | M (49e) | Master (30e) | 00:19:33 (54e) | 00:01:40 (51e) | 00:42:24 (58e) | 00:00:26 (1e) | 00:25:20 (51e) | 01:03:36 (58e) | |||
2 | 165 | FOUQUET Nathan | 01:07:52 | M (2e) | Junior (1e) | 00:12:45 (2e) | 00:00:40 (6e) | 00:33:20 (5e) | 00:00:26 (2e) | 00:20:43 (10e) | 00:46:43 (2e) | |||
27 | 123 | COUSIN Pierre-laurent | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | 01:17:54 | M (24e) | Senior (10e) | 00:17:15 (39e) | 00:01:11 (31e) | 00:35:46 (20e) | 00:00:27 (3e) | 00:23:17 (30e) | 00:54:11 (30e) | ||
10 | 0 | RELAIS . | 01:13:02 | M (10e) | Senior (4e) | 00:15:32 (13e) | 00:00:23 (1e) | 00:33:23 (6e) | 00:00:27 (4e) | 00:23:19 (33e) | 00:49:16 (4e) | |||
33 | 105 | BARON Lola | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 01:18:59 | F (4e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:14:02 (6e) | 00:00:47 (12e) | 00:39:45 (49e) | 00:00:29 (5e) | 00:23:57 (42e) | 00:54:34 (32e) | ||
43 | 155 | PHILIPPE Ribault | 01:22:29 | M (38e) | Master (22e) | 00:17:49 (42e) | 00:02:11 (64e) | 00:38:21 (45e) | 00:00:30 (6e) | 00:23:42 (37e) | 00:58:19 (44e) | |||
7 | 133 | PASGRIMAUD Marc | THOUARS TRIATHLON | 01:12:15 | M (7e) | Master (3e) | 00:14:15 (7e) | 00:00:46 (11e) | 00:34:42 (12e) | 00:00:30 (7e) | 00:22:03 (17e) | 00:49:42 (6e) | ||
12 | 157 | RENAULT Adrien | 01:13:51 | M (12e) | Senior (6e) | 00:16:49 (36e) | 00:01:22 (42e) | 00:35:12 (15e) | 00:00:30 (8e) | 00:20:00 (6e) | 00:53:22 (23e) | |||
15 | 174 | BUARD Claire | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 01:14:40 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:15:57 (22e) | 00:00:57 (17e) | 00:37:04 (37e) | 00:00:31 (9e) | 00:20:13 (9e) | 00:53:57 (25e) | ||
34 | 122 | NIVET Frédéric | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | 01:19:00 | M (30e) | Master (17e) | 00:17:42 (41e) | 00:01:10 (29e) | 00:35:13 (16e) | 00:00:31 (10e) | 00:24:26 (45e) | 00:54:04 (26e) | ||
52 | 117 | THUEL Arthur | J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON | 01:25:44 | M (45e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:18:54 (51e) | 00:01:22 (44e) | 00:39:07 (47e) | 00:00:32 (11e) | 00:25:52 (58e) | 00:59:21 (50e) | ||
17 | 145 | BEAUQUET Antoine | 01:15:35 | M (16e) | Senior (8e) | 00:14:31 (8e) | 00:01:18 (38e) | 00:37:05 (39e) | 00:00:32 (12e) | 00:22:11 (21e) | 00:52:54 (20e) | |||
54 | 153 | BÂCLE Maxime | 01:25:59 | M (46e) | Senior (16e) | 00:19:34 (55e) | 00:01:28 (49e) | 00:42:17 (56e) | 00:00:33 (13e) | 00:22:09 (19e) | 01:03:18 (56e) | |||
11 | 121 | GUERIN Julien | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON | 01:13:20 | M (11e) | Senior (5e) | 00:16:42 (35e) | 00:00:41 (7e) | 00:35:48 (21e) | 00:00:33 (14e) | 00:19:37 (5e) | 00:53:10 (22e) | ||
14 | 132 | GRELLIER Gregoire | THOUARS TRIATHLON | 01:14:09 | M (14e) | Senior (7e) | 00:16:23 (27e) | 00:00:38 (3e) | 00:33:50 (7e) | 00:00:34 (15e) | 00:22:46 (27e) | 00:50:49 (8e) | ||
5 | 120 | BONNET Laurent | LUREAU SPORT TRAINING | 01:10:54 | M (5e) | Master (2e) | 00:15:04 (11e) | 00:00:56 (15e) | 00:33:16 (2e) | 00:00:35 (16e) | 00:21:05 (12e) | 00:49:15 (3e) | ||
22 | 101 | FROMONT Esther | MIRAMONT TRIATHLON | 01:16:57 | F (2e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:14:01 (5e) | 00:00:44 (9e) | 00:38:03 (43e) | 00:00:36 (17e) | 00:23:35 (35e) | 00:52:47 (18e) | ||
51 | 142 | RAIMOND Alain | 01:25:41 | M (44e) | Master (27e) | 00:18:46 (50e) | 00:01:50 (58e) | 00:40:13 (51e) | 00:00:36 (18e) | 00:24:18 (44e) | 01:00:48 (53e) | |||
36 | 137 | GÉRARD Eddy | THOUARS TRIATHLON | 01:19:25 | M (31e) | Master (18e) | 00:20:10 (58e) | 00:00:59 (19e) | 00:35:50 (23e) | 00:00:37 (19e) | 00:21:52 (16e) | 00:56:57 (40e) | ||
6 | 139 | GUILLOUF Johann | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 01:11:19 | M (6e) | Senior (2e) | 00:14:35 (9e) | 00:00:55 (14e) | 00:34:01 (9e) | 00:00:38 (20e) | 00:21:12 (13e) | 00:49:31 (5e) | ||
53 | 104 | AUDURIER DUBIN Leonie | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 01:25:51 | F (8e) | Junior (2e) | 00:16:23 (26e) | 00:00:52 (13e) | 00:42:38 (59e) | 00:00:38 (21e) | 00:25:21 (52e) | 00:59:52 (51e) | ||
23 | 103 | DUPUIS Lorine | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 01:17:02 | F (3e) | Junior (1e) | 00:15:32 (14e) | 00:01:08 (25e) | 00:37:59 (42e) | 00:00:39 (22e) | 00:21:46 (15e) | 00:54:38 (33e) | ||
67 | 110 | CHAUMET Cathy | 01:42:48 | F (12e) | Master (5e) | 00:23:50 (67e) | 00:02:13 (65e) | 00:46:11 (66e) | 00:00:39 (23e) | 00:29:57 (63e) | 01:12:14 (68e) | |||
26 | 166 | GIRARD Mickael | 01:17:38 | M (23e) | Master (12e) | 00:15:07 (12e) | 00:01:01 (22e) | 00:36:57 (35e) | 00:00:39 (24e) | 00:23:56 (41e) | 00:53:04 (21e) | |||
9 | 135 | COLLAT Mickael | THOUARS TRIATHLON | 01:12:53 | M (9e) | Master (4e) | 00:16:20 (25e) | 00:00:38 (4e) | 00:34:18 (11e) | 00:00:39 (25e) | 00:21:00 (11e) | 00:51:15 (13e) | ||
1 | 112 | SAULAIS Sidney | AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON | 01:04:15 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:12:44 (1e) | 00:00:42 (8e) | 00:31:29 (1e) | 00:00:39 (26e) | 00:18:43 (2e) | 00:44:54 (1e) | ||
3 | 131 | RAIMBAULT Noa | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 01:10:02 | M (3e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:13:29 (3e) | 00:00:40 (5e) | 00:36:44 (34e) | 00:00:42 (27e) | 00:18:28 (1e) | 00:50:53 (10e) | ||
44 | 106 | CHOLET Agathe | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | 01:23:19 | F (6e) | Senior (2e) | 00:16:00 (23e) | 00:01:41 (52e) | 00:39:58 (50e) | 00:00:42 (28e) | 00:25:01 (49e) | 00:57:37 (43e) | ||
18 | 128 | GOUILLARD Christophe | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 01:15:55 | M (17e) | Master (7e) | 00:16:19 (24e) | 00:01:11 (30e) | 00:35:20 (17e) | 00:00:42 (29e) | 00:22:26 (25e) | 00:52:48 (19e) | ||
16 | 167 | ROUFFAUD Grégory | 01:14:53 | M (15e) | Master (6e) | 00:16:30 (30e) | 00:00:56 (16e) | 00:34:04 (10e) | 00:00:43 (30e) | 00:22:43 (26e) | 00:51:28 (14e) | |||
56 | 151 | CAILLE Pascal | 01:29:04 | M (48e) | Master (29e) | 00:18:12 (47e) | 00:01:58 (60e) | 00:40:16 (52e) | 00:00:43 (31e) | 00:27:57 (62e) | 01:00:24 (52e) | |||
59 | 141 | TALBOT Maxime | 01:31:55 | M (51e) | Senior (17e) | 00:15:53 (21e) | 00:00:45 (10e) | 00:52:28 (68e) | 00:00:44 (32e) | 00:22:08 (18e) | 01:09:05 (66e) | |||
4 | 130 | ROBINAULT Anthony | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 01:10:07 | M (4e) | Master (1e) | 00:15:43 (18e) | 00:00:59 (20e) | 00:33:53 (8e) | 00:00:45 (33e) | 00:18:49 (3e) | 00:50:34 (7e) | ||
29 | 134 | BICHON Laurent | THOUARS TRIATHLON | 01:18:00 | M (26e) | Master (14e) | 00:15:49 (19e) | 00:01:09 (26e) | 00:36:33 (30e) | 00:00:46 (34e) | 00:23:46 (38e) | 00:53:29 (24e) | ||
50 | 111 | FOUQUET LAMARCHE Severine | 01:25:13 | F (7e) | Master (1e) | 00:16:38 (33e) | 00:01:20 (41e) | 00:40:40 (54e) | 00:00:46 (35e) | 00:25:51 (57e) | 00:58:37 (46e) | |||
38 | 136 | GORRY Reynald | THOUARS TRIATHLON | 01:21:03 | M (33e) | Master (20e) | 00:15:49 (20e) | 00:01:16 (36e) | 00:37:04 (38e) | 00:00:46 (36e) | 00:26:09 (60e) | 00:54:09 (28e) | ||
32 | 156 | MEULAN Nicolas | 01:18:21 | M (29e) | Master (16e) | 00:17:54 (45e) | 00:01:23 (45e) | 00:36:09 (26e) | 00:00:47 (37e) | 00:22:10 (20e) | 00:55:25 (36e) | |||
8 | 119 | GILLES Julien | LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS | 01:12:27 | M (8e) | Senior (3e) | 00:15:37 (17e) | 00:01:13 (33e) | 00:34:47 (14e) | 00:00:49 (38e) | 00:20:04 (8e) | 00:51:36 (16e) | ||
64 | 108 | VIAUD Colette | 01:40:27 | F (10e) | Master (3e) | 00:21:49 (63e) | 00:02:05 (63e) | 00:44:56 (64e) | 00:00:49 (39e) | 00:30:49 (65e) | 01:08:50 (65e) | |||
46 | 118 | LIZOT Mickael | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 01:23:38 | M (40e) | Master (23e) | 00:15:33 (15e) | 00:02:18 (66e) | 00:39:21 (48e) | 00:00:49 (40e) | 00:25:39 (55e) | 00:57:10 (42e) | ||
45 | 143 | GIRAUD Valentin | 01:23:27 | M (39e) | Senior (15e) | 00:20:31 (60e) | 00:01:19 (40e) | 00:37:10 (40e) | 00:00:50 (41e) | 00:23:40 (36e) | 00:58:58 (48e) | |||
58 | 168 | PRADOUX Nicolas | 01:31:41 | M (50e) | Master (31e) | 00:18:06 (46e) | 00:01:09 (27e) | 00:44:20 (61e) | 00:00:51 (42e) | 00:27:16 (61e) | 01:03:35 (57e) | |||
19 | 162 | CORBEL Stephane | 01:15:56 | M (18e) | Master (8e) | 00:14:43 (10e) | 00:01:25 (48e) | 00:35:40 (19e) | 00:00:51 (43e) | 00:23:19 (31e) | 00:51:47 (17e) | |||
31 | 126 | GEFFARD Michaël | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 01:18:09 | M (28e) | Master (15e) | 00:16:23 (28e) | 00:01:04 (24e) | 00:36:39 (32e) | 00:00:53 (44e) | 00:23:12 (29e) | 00:54:05 (27e) | ||
28 | 124 | SAVIGNAT Frédéric | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 01:17:56 | M (25e) | Master (13e) | 00:16:33 (32e) | 00:01:23 (46e) | 00:36:14 (27e) | 00:00:53 (45e) | 00:22:54 (28e) | 00:54:10 (29e) | ||
30 | 160 | MEULAN Clement | 01:18:02 | M (27e) | Senior (11e) | 00:17:50 (43e) | 00:01:15 (34e) | 00:35:49 (22e) | 00:00:56 (46e) | 00:22:13 (23e) | 00:54:53 (35e) | |||
25 | 113 | FOUQUET Hervé | CRENSOA TRIATHLON | 01:17:33 | M (22e) | Master (11e) | 00:17:11 (38e) | 00:01:03 (23e) | 00:36:01 (24e) | 00:00:58 (47e) | 00:22:22 (24e) | 00:54:14 (31e) | ||
68 | 150 | DE VENDEUIL Rémi | 01:45:21 | M (56e) | Master (34e) | 00:20:17 (59e) | 00:03:12 (68e) | 00:47:02 (67e) | 00:00:59 (48e) | 00:33:54 (68e) | 01:10:30 (67e) | |||
24 | 127 | LAGOUTTE Sebastien | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 01:17:22 | M (21e) | Master (10e) | 00:13:36 (4e) | 00:01:11 (32e) | 00:36:04 (25e) | 00:01:01 (49e) | 00:25:32 (54e) | 00:50:50 (9e) | ||
40 | 149 | RAMBAUD Maxime | 01:21:30 | M (35e) | Senior (12e) | 00:18:12 (48e) | 00:01:50 (56e) | 00:37:00 (36e) | 00:01:02 (50e) | 00:23:28 (34e) | 00:57:00 (41e) | |||
39 | 147 | FRAPPIER Benoit | 01:21:25 | M (34e) | Master (21e) | 00:17:54 (44e) | 00:01:15 (35e) | 00:36:23 (28e) | 00:01:03 (51e) | 00:24:52 (48e) | 00:55:32 (37e) | |||
66 | 154 | GIRARDEAU Stephane | 01:41:04 | M (55e) | Master (33e) | 00:20:42 (61e) | 00:01:22 (43e) | 00:45:19 (65e) | 00:01:06 (52e) | 00:32:37 (67e) | 01:07:22 (62e) | |||
35 | 171 | LES BOULETS Gaëlle, Aline, Benoit | 01:19:20 | F (5e) | RELAIS (1e) | 00:19:49 (56e) | 00:00:35 (2e) | 00:35:40 (18e) | 00:01:07 (53e) | 00:22:12 (22e) | 00:56:02 (39e) | |||
37 | 125 | PREVOTE Laurent | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 01:20:45 | M (32e) | Master (19e) | 00:17:15 (40e) | 00:01:50 (59e) | 00:36:29 (29e) | 00:01:07 (54e) | 00:24:05 (43e) | 00:55:33 (38e) | ||
20 | 163 | HAUTEFORT Sébastien | 01:15:59 | M (19e) | Senior (9e) | 00:15:34 (16e) | 00:01:19 (39e) | 00:34:43 (13e) | 00:01:07 (55e) | 00:23:19 (32e) | 00:51:34 (15e) | |||
63 | 129 | CHAUVEL Jonathan | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 01:34:25 | M (54e) | Senior (19e) | 00:20:44 (62e) | 00:01:18 (37e) | 00:40:34 (53e) | 00:01:09 (56e) | 00:30:42 (64e) | 01:02:35 (55e) | ||
41 | 158 | SACHEAU Romain | 01:22:05 | M (36e) | Senior (13e) | 00:16:29 (29e) | 00:01:36 (50e) | 00:36:40 (33e) | 00:01:13 (57e) | 00:26:09 (59e) | 00:54:44 (34e) | |||
47 | 146 | ALONSO Julien | 01:24:54 | M (41e) | Master (24e) | 00:19:58 (57e) | 00:01:58 (61e) | 00:36:36 (31e) | 00:01:14 (58e) | 00:25:09 (50e) | 00:58:31 (45e) | |||
49 | 144 | PARDON Benjamin | 01:25:10 | M (43e) | Master (26e) | 00:17:05 (37e) | 00:01:23 (47e) | 00:40:42 (55e) | 00:01:16 (59e) | 00:24:46 (47e) | 00:59:10 (49e) | |||
42 | 140 | SOULLARD-CORNEILLE Sébastien | 01:22:13 | M (37e) | Senior (14e) | 00:23:45 (66e) | 00:00:58 (18e) | 00:37:13 (41e) | 00:01:18 (60e) | 00:19:02 (4e) | 01:01:55 (54e) | |||
61 | 173 | RICHARD Jean christophe | 01:32:33 | M (52e) | Senior (18e) | 00:23:20 (65e) | 00:01:47 (55e) | 00:42:20 (57e) | 00:01:21 (61e) | 00:23:47 (40e) | 01:07:26 (63e) | |||
13 | 114 | DUPUY Guillaume | CRENSOA TRIATHLON | 01:13:58 | M (13e) | Master (5e) | 00:16:30 (31e) | 00:01:10 (28e) | 00:33:18 (3e) | 00:01:22 (62e) | 00:21:41 (14e) | 00:50:56 (11e) | ||
65 | 102 | MELANIE Martin | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 01:41:00 | F (11e) | Master (4e) | 00:23:04 (64e) | 00:01:50 (57e) | 00:42:47 (60e) | 00:01:24 (63e) | 00:31:57 (66e) | 01:07:40 (64e) | ||
62 | 161 | HEMON Willy | 01:33:01 | M (53e) | Master (32e) | 00:19:19 (53e) | 00:02:02 (62e) | 00:44:38 (62e) | 00:01:25 (64e) | 00:25:40 (56e) | 01:05:58 (60e) | |||
55 | 159 | DESCHAMPS Mickael | 01:28:29 | M (47e) | Master (28e) | 00:25:48 (68e) | 00:02:23 (67e) | 00:38:52 (46e) | 00:01:27 (65e) | 00:20:02 (7e) | 01:07:02 (61e) | |||
60 | 109 | COULAIS Nathalie | 01:32:09 | F (9e) | Master (2e) | 00:18:44 (49e) | 00:01:41 (53e) | 00:44:51 (63e) | 00:01:29 (66e) | 00:25:26 (53e) | 01:05:15 (59e) | |||
48 | 148 | POUGNARD Julien | 01:24:59 | M (42e) | Master (25e) | 00:18:59 (52e) | 00:01:47 (54e) | 00:38:11 (44e) | 00:01:30 (67e) | 00:24:34 (46e) | 00:58:56 (47e) | |||
21 | 164 | BRESTROFF David | 01:16:38 | M (20e) | Master (9e) | 00:16:42 (34e) | 00:00:59 (21e) | 00:33:18 (4e) | 00:01:55 (68e) | 00:23:46 (39e) | 00:50:58 (12e) |
S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | EndBike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 107 | AUDEBAULT Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 169 | DELABROUSSE Pauline | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DSQ | 170 | BAPTISTE Javelot | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:16:25 (0) | 00:01:06 (0) | 00:35:27 (0) | 00:00:39 (0) | 00:20:01 (0) | 00:52:57 (0) | ||
DSQ | 115 | DEHAUD Bernard | FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:15:34 (0) | 00:00:51 (0) | 00:35:36 (0) | 00:00:35 (0) | 00:24:31 (0) | 00:52:00 (0) | ||
DSQ | 116 | DEVAUX Eric | FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:16:17 (0) | 00:00:32 (0) | 00:35:09 (0) | 00:00:52 (0) | 00:22:58 (0) | 00:51:57 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)