Bike & Run Le Touquet 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 147 | GROSSEL STEPHANIE Grignon Odile | ZEN TEAM | 01:14:34 | F (5e) | Senior (3e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 98 | WARGNIER MATTHIEU Mével Claire | Warvel | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Master (0) | ||
DNS | 7 | VERSCHUEREN ÉMELINE Verschueren Sébastien | Verschueren Family | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Master (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 118 | DEVAUX ANTOINE Tonnelet Yanis | VDM | 01:05:40 | M (36e) | Jeune (7e) | ||
64 | 72 | ROMBAUT LILA Voogd Théo | Tom & Jerry | 01:10:26 | X (11e) | Jeune (1e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 17 | DEVIENNE JOSEPHINE Van marcke Theo | ToJoursAuTop | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 49 | LEBLANC CYRIL Dasilva Thomas | Tmap | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 55 | LE FICHANT YANNIS Gallet Denis | TINTIN ET MILOU | 01:15:44 | M (63e) | Master (18e) | ||
69 | 140 | BOULY JÉRÔME Legrand Olivier | Tic et Tac | 01:11:11 | M (54e) | Senior (31e) | ||
143 | 146 | DE LAUZON EDOUARD Duport Adèle | The Two Bibs | 01:33:00 | X (38e) | Senior (25e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 35 | MINETT SYLVAINE Minet Juliette | The bests | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 143 | LECLERCQ PIERRE Pauchet Jeremy | Team Zoot Europe | 01:07:45 | M (39e) | Senior (24e) | ||
168 | 104 | BARBION PAULINE Durez Adrien | Team Troquet | 01:46:43 | X (50e) | Senior (32e) | ||
115 | 139 | TAILLARDAS FLAVIE Taillardas Julien | TEAM TAILLARDAS | 01:24:23 | X (25e) | Master (6e) | ||
129 | 91 | DA SILVA ARMANDO Régnier Romain | Team Raideur Cup | 01:28:09 | M (88e) | Master (26e) | ||
50 | 75 | PAMART GONZAGUE Carpentier Olivier | Team PSC Reims | 01:08:19 | M (40e) | Senior (25e) | ||
81 | 54 | LELEU ROMAIN Leleu Clémence | TEAM PCM | 01:14:31 | X (16e) | Senior (14e) | ||
70 | 124 | MINET SÉBASTIEN Pinguet Remi | Team Miguet | 01:11:17 | M (55e) | Senior (32e) | ||
33 | 127 | BRETONES ALEXANDRE Mathieu Lison | team lifeguards | 01:03:01 | X (4e) | Senior (3e) | ||
136 | 99 | NIERMANN DAVID Cherault Fabrice | TEAM KITE | 01:30:28 | M (90e) | Master (27e) | ||
118 | 51 | NORMAND BENJAMIN Martineau Clémence | Team GC | 01:25:18 | X (27e) | Senior (19e) | ||
3 | 67 | FLIGNY ARNAUD Fourrier Vincent | team Duvel | 00:51:07 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | ||
128 | 128 | LEBLOND ETIENNE Anquez Thierry | team dudu | 01:27:45 | M (87e) | Master (25e) | ||
63 | 183 | FREDERIQUE DELALONDE KEVIN DUBIEZ | TEAM COLETTE | 01:10:23 | X (10e) | Senior (9e) | ||
150 | 260 | LOUIS VAN SCHAMMELHOUT STAN BEKAERT | TEAM BURAK | 01:33:56 | M (101e) | Jeune (13e) | ||
55 | 108 | DELCROIX VINCENT Bouton Benoît | Team BOST | 01:09:01 | M (44e) | Senior (27e) | ||
31 | 163 | DEPECKER RUDY Fournier Kevin | TEAM A.Y.R | 01:02:41 | M (28e) | Senior (20e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 79 | RIMBAULT STEVENS Hanquez Rodrigue | TAC Athlétisme Hoka | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 157 | RINGOT STEPHANIE Lelievre Michel | Stephteam | 00:58:45 | X (1e) | Master (1e) | ||
75 | 84 | DOUILLOT NICOLAS Dubé Arthur | spartax | 01:13:16 | M (58e) | Jeune (10e) | ||
17 | 177 | GOURDIN HUGO Gourdin Eric | Son père | 00:58:16 | M (17e) | Senior (11e) | ||
86 | 181 | MATHILDE BRACQ LEA PARISOT | SECTION VDM | 01:16:06 | F (6e) | Jeune (2e) | ||
78 | 255 | ANATOLE TERNAUX FRANCOIS TERNAUX | SAMOS ET MANSOUR | 01:13:40 | M (60e) | Senior (35e) | ||
13 | 82 | GREMONT QUENTIN Boutoille Boris | Runners | 00:57:25 | M (13e) | Jeune (3e) | ||
73 | 121 | LAMOUR LAURENT Devers Anthony | RUN RED | 01:12:46 | M (57e) | Senior (34e) | ||
85 | 62 | MORIAUX OLIVIER Lobry Julie | RTT4C | 01:15:57 | X (17e) | Master (2e) | ||
57 | 126 | CHADENAT ALEXANDRE Henneuse Grgegory | Roncq Tri | 01:09:17 | M (46e) | Master (10e) | ||
11 | 120 | RICOUART GÉRARD Immouni Abdel aziz | Ricouart/immouni | 00:55:46 | M (11e) | Master (2e) | ||
21 | 70 | DUPONT PIERRE Deswarte Jimmy | Red line | 00:59:08 | M (19e) | Senior (13e) | ||
4 | 180 | RAMON LUCIEN Sellier Sébastien | RAMON SELLIER | 00:52:02 | M (4e) | Senior (4e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 57 | SUZANNE LOIC Berteloot Camille | Raiponce et Eugène | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | 80 | DE KERMABON ERWAN Alleard Hugo | Quelle belle Perf' | 01:26:53 | M (85e) | Senior (50e) | ||
101 | 4 | HARSIUCK GREGOIRE Vermast Kevin | Potes au Feu | 01:20:01 | M (72e) | Senior (41e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 38 | POQUET CHARLES Bailleul Rémi | pokebail | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 254 | MEGANE DEFAUX MARC-ANDRE DANEL | PERE ET FILLE | 01:10:17 | X (9e) | Senior (8e) | ||
146 | 23 | PAULET LOUIS Cambier Cyprien | Paysages Magnifiques | 01:33:10 | M (98e) | Senior (54e) | ||
156 | 50 | LEMAY ERIC Robert Claire | Papyclaire | 01:36:35 | X (43e) | Senior (29e) | ||
108 | 32 | FREMAUX NICOLAS Thiebault Damien | Oscarito | 01:23:13 | X (23e) | Senior (17e) | ||
133 | 110 | HURTRELLE GUYLAIN Hurtrelle Chloé | Opale coyote | 01:29:45 | X (35e) | Senior (23e) | ||
148 | 133 | SKRZYPCZYK OLIVIER Tofflin Franck | one life | 01:33:35 | M (99e) | Master (33e) | ||
140 | 95 | LEWANDOWSKI LAURENT Mascre Olivier | Oliv' & Lau' | 01:32:35 | M (94e) | Master (30e) | ||
98 | 43 | SCHOFFIT GUILLAUME Lacharnay Julien | Neymar et Kylian | 01:19:02 | M (70e) | Senior (39e) | ||
124 | 131 | VELANOVSKI MICHEL Planquette Sabrina | Michel - Mina | 01:26:21 | X (32e) | Master (9e) | ||
163 | 119 | LEFRERE SEBASTIEN Roland Marie | Marie et Seb | 01:42:31 | X (47e) | Master (15e) | ||
158 | 48 | FINOLY BARAZZUTTI MARINA Gollin Magali | MAMA MIA | 01:37:00 | F (13e) | Master (5e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 97 | BIERNACKI ALEXANDRE Patout Thomas | Magicrème | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 77 | HENNUYER CHRISTIAN Ducloy Eddy | Lys tri master | 01:03:14 | M (30e) | Master (4e) | ||
34 | 160 | BARTHÉLÉMY JADE Caron Sophie | Lys à la sauce SoJa | 01:03:07 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 31 | CARPENTIER OLIVIER Carpentier Louis | Louis' Team | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 9 | HERISSON ROMAIN Laffineur François-xavier | Lille Hoc les papas | 01:07:13 | M (37e) | Senior (22e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 162 | BAYART LAURENT Cardon Philippe | LESPLUSDE80KG | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | 258 | ANNE DOUVRY MARC DOUVRY | LES VIEUX | 01:36:54 | X (44e) | Master (13e) | ||
114 | 20 | BUTEZ MAXIME Rapior Camille | Les ventouses | 01:24:20 | X (24e) | Senior (18e) | ||
59 | 149 | FLAHAUT CYRIL Trolle Julien | Les trolles | 01:09:45 | M (48e) | Master (12e) | ||
95 | 142 | GREMONT SOPHIE Kahn Julie | Les triathletes etaploises | 01:17:31 | F (7e) | Master (2e) | ||
41 | 16 | VANNEUVILLE ARTHUR Brunel Ambroise | Les touristes | 01:04:36 | M (34e) | Jeune (6e) | ||
141 | 164 | GUFFROY OLIVIER Cacheux Nicolas | Les tontons | 01:32:47 | M (95e) | Master (31e) | ||
79 | 89 | JOLY LEA Caniaux Emilie | Les TACettes | 01:13:54 | F (4e) | Senior (2e) | ||
112 | 100 | MATTON GUILLAUME Aoudia Mahadi | Les sauteurs | 01:24:10 | M (81e) | Senior (47e) | ||
110 | 174 | MONTAGNE FREDERIC Montagne Axel | Les Sardines | 01:23:59 | M (80e) | Senior (46e) | ||
113 | 66 | CATTOEN ELIOT Dausque Simon | LES RHEYS | 01:24:17 | M (82e) | Jeune (11e) | ||
2 | 40 | RAMET BENOIT Bernard Quentin | Les radis qui piquent | 00:50:30 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | ||
43 | 68 | DAMOTA ANGELINA Rifflart Benoit | LES POUX DINGUES | 01:05:09 | X (6e) | Senior (5e) | ||
105 | 189 | NICOLAS BEKAERT CEDRIC VAN SCHAMMELHOUT | LES POTOS | 01:22:36 | M (76e) | Master (24e) | ||
16 | 167 | CHAMBELLAND CYRIL Louchaert Emmanuel | Les poissons volants du COT | 00:57:51 | M (16e) | Master (3e) | ||
144 | 116 | MARGOLLE LAURENT Vigneron Vincent | Les poireaux | 01:33:02 | M (96e) | Master (32e) | ||
169 | 92 | LESCAILLET ZELIE Nee Alexia | Les petits culs | 01:47:29 | F (16e) | Senior (8e) | ||
111 | 190 | KARINE BEKAERT LILOU BEKAERT | LES PATIONNEES | 01:23:59 | F (8e) | Senior (4e) | ||
171 | 141 | SISTRIER VALENTIN Wastiaux Pierre | Les p'tits chameaux | 01:52:35 | M (104e) | Senior (57e) | ||
32 | 155 | CREPIN OLIVIER Bridault Jean-françois | Les Novices du LYS | 01:02:52 | M (29e) | Senior (21e) | ||
155 | 256 | MATHILDE DESFONTAINES LAURENT OUTREMAN | LES NOMADES | 01:36:13 | X (42e) | Master (12e) | ||
65 | 109 | VELANOVSKI ADRIEN Planquette Basile | Les montreuillois | 01:10:46 | M (51e) | Jeune (9e) | ||
89 | 113 | COLIN FRED Limasçon Sandrine | Les Masters COT mixtes. | 01:16:21 | X (19e) | Master (3e) | ||
87 | 78 | MANNESSIER FRANÇOIS Mannessier Olivier | Les Manness | 01:16:07 | M (64e) | Senior (36e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 10 | DESPREZ PIERRE Damelincourt Dorian | Les lions | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | 186 | KARINE LEVASSEUR JEREMY LEVASSEUR | LES LEVASS | 01:25:56 | X (29e) | Senior (21e) | ||
25 | 172 | EVRARD GAEL Dangleterre Dimitri | Les lapinous | 01:00:00 | M (23e) | Senior (16e) | ||
96 | 129 | DEFREINT THIERRY Lagouge Steve | Les Laonnois | 01:17:38 | M (69e) | Master (21e) | ||
51 | 76 | CARPENTIER THIERRY Debove Olivier | Les KROMAGNONS | 01:08:26 | M (41e) | Master (9e) | ||
74 | 36 | CODRON CÉCILE Guerbau Loic | LES GUERBISH' | 01:13:02 | X (14e) | Senior (12e) | ||
107 | 21 | RICHEZ LUCAS Amouriaux Alexandre | Les gogoles | 01:22:59 | M (78e) | Senior (44e) | ||
80 | 135 | COURTOIS LAURENT Gendre Patrice | les gaulois | 01:14:17 | M (61e) | Master (16e) | ||
67 | 24 | LAVIGNE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE Calvez Yannick | Les gars lactiques | 01:11:02 | M (53e) | Master (14e) | ||
68 | 53 | BAYART THOMAS Meuret Louna | les frootloops | 01:11:03 | X (12e) | Senior (10e) | ||
92 | 18 | REGNIER JEREMIE Regnier Vincent | Les frangins 2 | 01:17:08 | M (66e) | Master (19e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 11 | GODART MAXIME Godart Alexandre | Les Frangins | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 137 | DESETTE GUILLAUME Cucheval Mathias | les flahutes | 00:52:16 | M (6e) | Senior (5e) | ||
38 | 71 | POURRE FABIENNE Cucheval Florence | Les filles du Lys | 01:03:44 | F (2e) | Master (1e) | ||
138 | 34 | DELBREUVE NICOLAS Meurillon Matthieu | Les faux plats montants | 01:31:14 | M (92e) | Master (28e) | ||
153 | 73 | CLERY NICOLAS Regnier Axelle | Les encore un ptit peu | 01:35:39 | X (41e) | Senior (28e) | ||
145 | 175 | CLARIS RAPHAËL Santune Loic | Les diables | 01:33:07 | M (97e) | Jeune (12e) | ||
76 | 81 | GOBERT ANNE-CLAIRE Deheegher Étienne | Les Dezingheurs | 01:13:19 | X (15e) | Senior (13e) | ||
56 | 41 | LEMAIRE FRANCOIS Fache Mathieu | LES DÉTERS | 01:09:17 | M (45e) | Senior (28e) | ||
60 | 122 | SAINT MAXENT DAVID Prud homme Michael | Les desvrois | 01:09:50 | M (49e) | Senior (29e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 169 | GRESSIER OLIVIER Clerbout Marc | Les déjantés | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 69 | LECLERCQ DAVID Thesse David | les Dav Dav | 00:52:11 | M (5e) | Master (1e) | ||
103 | 42 | DRUBIGNY DAMIEN Duhamel Aurelien | LES COUZS | 01:21:58 | M (74e) | Master (22e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 3 | COURBOT MARINE Courbot David | LES COURBEZ | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 96 | GERMAIN COQUART Dacquin Léo | Les cotistes | 01:02:08 | M (27e) | Jeune (5e) | ||
8 | 154 | BARTHELEMY KILLIAN Dambron Quentin | Les collés du lys | 00:54:34 | M (8e) | Senior (7e) | ||
173 | 14 | CHARLET AURÉLIE Charlet Thibaut | LES CHARLUS | 02:00:15 | X (52e) | Senior (33e) | ||
39 | 259 | MICHAEL JACQUEMOD CEDRIC CORRUE | LES CASTORS | 01:03:45 | M (32e) | Master (6e) | ||
28 | 138 | WAROT TRISTAN Loviny Jan | Les casselois | 01:01:01 | M (25e) | Senior (18e) | ||
1 | 144 | CARPENTIER YANIS Carpentier Kilian | les carpys | 00:49:21 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | ||
100 | 47 | CARABY ALEXIS Lespiaucq Jérôme . | Les canaries | 01:20:00 | M (71e) | Senior (40e) | ||
53 | 5 | MONCLERCQ HERVÉ Dehaine Romain | Les Cambrésiens | 01:08:39 | X (8e) | Senior (7e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 8 | DEFEBVIN BRUNO Laude Magali | les brunes | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Master (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 150 | GUILMAIN LUCIE Murray Robin | Les brank eud'Thym | 01:16:08 | X (18e) | Senior (15e) | ||
139 | 130 | BOURNISIEN JEAN-CLAUDE Bauchant Frédéric | Les Bournichanbausien | 01:32:08 | M (93e) | Master (29e) | ||
160 | 188 | HORTENSE DEWAVRIN BAPTISTE GREGORI | LES BOSTONIENS | 01:38:18 | X (45e) | Senior (30e) | ||
164 | 253 | BASTIEN LECERF GUILLAUME ROBART | LES BOFS | 01:43:52 | M (103e) | Senior (56e) | ||
91 | 151 | AUCH SOPHIE Joire Tanguy | Les BNT'eam | 01:16:36 | X (20e) | Master (4e) | ||
37 | 60 | BRENET RUDY Agneray Stéphane | Les Biloutes | 01:03:33 | M (31e) | Master (5e) | ||
135 | 58 | LHEUREUX CHLOÉ Vandeville Clara | Les bikettes | 01:30:21 | F (10e) | Senior (5e) | ||
170 | 13 | GALLIAERDE JUSTINE Guillot Milene | Les BéGettes | 01:48:48 | F (17e) | Senior (9e) | ||
106 | 19 | THERETZ LUDOVIC Theretz Clément | LES BAUDETS | 01:22:43 | M (77e) | Senior (43e) | ||
7 | 39 | FLASQUE MAXIME Roussel Léo | Les badaw | 00:53:24 | M (7e) | Senior (6e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 257 | LOUISE COUILLET MARIE BAILLET | LES +PTITS Q | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | 105 | BARRIERE AUGUSTIN Barriere Ségolène | Les "forties" | 01:45:31 | X (48e) | Senior (31e) | ||
93 | 83 | GREMONT ARNAUD Lepretre Clement | LEPRETRE GREMONT | 01:17:13 | M (67e) | Senior (38e) | ||
132 | 1 | BREYNE MARION Breyne Christophe | LéLouAgh | 01:29:40 | X (34e) | Master (10e) | ||
159 | 74 | MINART LAURENT Delaplace Philippe | Le Lapin et La Tortue | 01:37:36 | M (102e) | Master (34e) | ||
167 | 56 | LÉTICHE MATHIEU Thénault Raphaëlle | Laska'TEAM :) | 01:45:54 | X (49e) | Jeune (3e) | ||
15 | 59 | LACROIX JEROME Lacroix Matisse | lacroix/lacroix | 00:57:49 | M (15e) | Senior (10e) | ||
126 | 153 | LEBON MAGALI Cousin Alexandre | La team Magalex | 01:27:26 | X (33e) | Senior (22e) | ||
131 | 115 | ROUX FLORENCE Navet Florence | La Team Flo | 01:29:08 | F (9e) | Master (3e) | ||
66 | 117 | REGNIER FLORIAN Menuge Julien | la surprise | 01:10:55 | M (52e) | Senior (30e) | ||
161 | 107 | WYMMELBEKE AURÉLIE De rick Alexandre | LA MANUFACTURE | 01:38:30 | X (46e) | Master (14e) | ||
19 | 171 | MEYERS LAURANE Foulon Julien | La foulonade | 00:58:57 | X (2e) | Senior (1e) | ||
83 | 28 | FLAMENT GÉRY Chiocchetti Stéphane | L'express de la plage | 01:15:24 | M (62e) | Master (17e) | ||
44 | 46 | TRINEL JERÔME Trinel Emily | JET | 01:05:22 | X (7e) | Senior (6e) | ||
46 | 114 | AIGOUY JADE Gillodts Clara | Jade & Clara | 01:05:54 | F (3e) | Jeune (1e) | ||
12 | 30 | LACROIX HIPPOLYTE Follet Isaie | Isaippolyte | 00:55:50 | M (12e) | Jeune (2e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 12 | BRABANT MARIE De groote-brabant Daniel | Indestructible | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 93 | HEDEN LOIC Dacquin Remy | HedenDac | 01:17:26 | M (68e) | Master (20e) | ||
24 | 132 | JOONNEKINDT KEVIN Henu Benjamin | Grav'Lys Tri | 00:59:48 | M (22e) | Senior (15e) | ||
23 | 179 | HOLLEBEQUE ARTHUR Grard Eliott | Grard Hollebeque | 00:59:33 | M (21e) | Jeune (4e) | ||
122 | 136 | GRABIEC CATHERINE Grabiec Regis | grabiec | 01:26:05 | X (31e) | Master (8e) | ||
22 | 111 | PAUCHET GREGORY Boury Thibaut | GPTB | 00:59:30 | M (20e) | Senior (14e) | ||
147 | 65 | PROUVOST GAELLE Georges Carole | Gaellecarole | 01:33:14 | F (11e) | Master (4e) | ||
151 | 64 | CARNET FLORENT Benoit Frédérique | Fred And Flo | 01:34:46 | X (39e) | Senior (26e) | ||
90 | 106 | FAUCHILLE-DUBRULLE ARNAUD Fauchille-dubrulle Galdéric | FochTeam | 01:16:31 | M (65e) | Senior (37e) | ||
121 | 148 | GOURNAY ANNE Febvin Florian | FLORIANNE | 01:25:56 | X (30e) | Jeune (2e) | ||
123 | 52 | LINDENBERG BASTIEN Menar Stephane | Flinesteam | 01:26:08 | M (84e) | Senior (49e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 61 | BEGUE LAURENT Sianghsu Li | ficelle picarde | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Master (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 25 | DELEU VICTOR Bigan Mathieu | Faux Frères 1 | 00:57:36 | M (14e) | Senior (9e) | ||
162 | 44 | GOURLIN AUDREY Massart Elena | Family Gourlin | 01:42:04 | F (14e) | Senior (7e) | ||
102 | 152 | GALLET LOUISON Ducrocq Fabrice | Fabou et Loulou | 01:20:26 | M (73e) | Senior (42e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 173 | EICKMAYER OSCAR Eickmayer Renaud | Elle & Vire | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DSQ | 170 | DUMORTIER CHRISTOPHE Dubuis Lionel | DUMDUB | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | 187 | ARNAULD DUBOIS ANTHONY DUBOIS | DUBOIS | 01:28:30 | M (89e) | Senior (52e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 134 | DELATTRE DAVID Bigand Didier | delattre bigand | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 178 | DEGRUTERE GRÉGOIRE Degrutere Christophe | DEGRUTERE DEGRUTERE | 01:00:21 | M (24e) | Senior (17e) | ||
9 | 182 | LOUIS RISCHMANN VICTOR GUERIN-DECOOL | DDM | 00:55:24 | M (9e) | Jeune (1e) | ||
152 | 15 | DAUSSAN MANON Couderq Kevin | Daussan - Couderq | 01:35:25 | X (40e) | Senior (27e) | ||
29 | 94 | CLEMENT DAMIEN Campion Nicolas | Damco & Nimien | 01:01:33 | M (26e) | Senior (19e) | ||
154 | 184 | MARIE MARCZYSZYN HELENE MARCZYSZYN | CRACRASHOES | 01:35:43 | F (12e) | Senior (6e) | ||
71 | 22 | GAGNEUX ANTOINE Roucou Maxime | Coloc Fontenay | 01:11:33 | M (56e) | Senior (33e) | ||
172 | 45 | MASSART ELENA Massart Sylvain | Coccinelles 51 | 01:57:07 | X (51e) | Master (16e) | ||
137 | 165 | HUYET HUGO Lartisien Thomas | Clezga 3 | 01:30:30 | M (91e) | Senior (53e) | ||
127 | 166 | FAUVET MATTÉO Rogalski Corentin | clezga 2 | 01:27:42 | M (86e) | Senior (51e) | ||
109 | 145 | GRY TOM Hallier Lucas | clezga 1 | 01:23:37 | M (79e) | Senior (45e) | ||
10 | 37 | TRUNET CLEMENT Marcq Youri | Château-Thierry clem&you | 00:55:37 | M (10e) | Senior (8e) | ||
116 | 27 | STOEUX ENGUERRAND Stoeux Thomas | CCC | 01:24:40 | M (83e) | Senior (48e) | ||
117 | 63 | CATTOEN ALEXANDRE Outtier Nathalie | CATOUT | 01:24:49 | X (26e) | Master (7e) | ||
134 | 125 | CAMPAGNE QUENTIN Campagne Sandra | Campagne family | 01:30:05 | X (36e) | Senior (24e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 102 | BERTIN CYRIL Fournier Clément | C'est chaud quoi | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 156 | CAMPION CLÉMENT Decoster Catherine | BURGER KING | 01:11:53 | X (13e) | Senior (11e) | ||
40 | 168 | LECARPENTIER FABRICE Dinielle Arnaud | Boulogne Athlétic Club | 01:03:50 | M (33e) | Master (7e) | ||
119 | 29 | PATTYN ANTOINE Pattyn Sidonie | Boubou Team | 01:25:32 | X (28e) | Senior (20e) | ||
104 | 26 | OSSET ROMAIN Bigot François | Bigosset | 01:22:22 | M (75e) | Master (23e) | ||
174 | 176 | BERNELAS JULIE Bernelas Timothee | Bernelas | 02:05:43 | X (53e) | Senior (34e) | ||
42 | 88 | DREUMONT XAVIER Verdy Johann | Beauvais triathlon 4 | 01:04:41 | M (35e) | Master (8e) | ||
99 | 87 | GRZES LUDOVIC Beauvais Sandra | Beauvais triathlon 3 | 01:19:04 | X (22e) | Master (5e) |
OPEN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 86 | BOULIONG FABRICE Herbet Laurent | Beauvais triathlon 2 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) |
OPEN - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 85 | DUPONT DAMIEN Levarlet Jerome | Beauvais triathlon 1 | 00:59:08 | M (18e) | Senior (12e) | ||
149 | 90 | BRIARD THOMAS Bastien Ellibinian | Bastien et Thomas | 01:33:52 | M (100e) | Senior (55e) | ||
52 | 6 | LONGUEVAL BAPTISTE Loiez Hugo | Barbecue | 01:08:28 | M (42e) | Senior (26e) | ||
54 | 103 | BEAUBOIS LUCAS Velanovski Baptiste | Bacasable | 01:08:45 | M (43e) | Jeune (8e) | ||
97 | 2 | BLOT VICTOR Delcroix Ophelie | Babe & Bibi | 01:18:33 | X (21e) | Senior (16e) | ||
142 | 33 | WINTREBERT OLIVIER Pottier Anne-france | avis de tempête ! | 01:32:52 | X (37e) | Master (11e) | ||
77 | 123 | VILLENEUVE CYRIL De sainte maresville Philippe | Ase Tri etaples | 01:13:30 | M (59e) | Master (15e) | ||
26 | 158 | BRUNEL ALEXYS Lelievre Clea | AC17 | 01:00:03 | X (3e) | Senior (2e) | ||
48 | 159 | BISSIANNA KEVIN Coupel Christophe | ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON | 01:07:23 | M (38e) | Senior (23e) | ||
61 | 101 | TALPAERT FELIX Talpaert Arthur | A.F.T | 01:10:09 | M (50e) | Master (13e) | ||
36 | 161 | BURNÉ SOPHIE Delaire Quentin | 8 | 01:03:18 | X (5e) | Senior (4e) | ||
165 | 185 | LAURENCE PETIT PEGGY SZPAK | 2DCOCOTTES | 01:44:34 | F (15e) | Master (6e) | ||
58 | 112 | LEDUC OLIVIER Przybylski Guillaume | #FD2L | 01:09:39 | M (47e) | Master (11e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)