Swimrun de l'Aa - Gravelines 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 24 | BOULANGER Thibault | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 03:03:32 | M (20e) | Solo (8e) |
M - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 32 | PETITPRES Gaetan | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Solo (0) |
M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 22 | DESOUTTER PATRICE Ogé Guillaume | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 03:17:36 | M (21e) | Duo (13e) |
M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 16 | GYTHIEL FRANCK Obein Stephanie | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59/NL | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Duo (0) |
M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2 | DESCAMPS PASCAL Deveycx Gautier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 02:10:37 | M (3e) | Duo (3e) | ||
20 | 8 | ALLOUCHERY CHRISTOPHE Friscourt Jérôme | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 02:39:08 | M (15e) | Duo (9e) | ||
12 | 14 | DAMOTA ANGELINA Rifflart Benoît | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 02:28:11 | X (3e) | Duo (3e) | ||
2 | 21 | DUHEM ANGELE Senechal Pierre louis | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 02:03:51 | X (1e) | Duo (1e) | ||
3 | 17 | DESOEUVRE DAMIEN Gelez Antonin | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 02:09:03 | M (2e) | Duo (2e) |
M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 20 | BUISINE ALEXANDRE Gaucher Baptiste | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Duo (0) |
M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 6 | BRACONNIER JONATHAN Caudrillier Lucie | TRIATH LAON | 02:51:12 | X (4e) | Duo (4e) | ||
6 | 9 | BAROIS QUENTIN Marcq Julien | NL | 02:12:48 | M (4e) | Duo (4e) | ||
8 | 4 | DUPRIEZ GEOFFREY Gorin Florent | NL | 02:19:29 | M (6e) | Duo (5e) | ||
13 | 15 | HARZIG JEAN-DANIEL Harzig Maxime | NL | 02:30:18 | M (9e) | Duo (6e) | ||
18 | 10 | GUILLARD LAURENT Munoz Thomas | NL | 02:34:41 | M (14e) | Duo (8e) | ||
24 | 5 | BOMBLE SÉBASTIEN Boyaval Yannick | NL | 02:59:40 | M (18e) | Duo (11e) | ||
25 | 13 | BARTIER LOÏC Vaudevire Vincent | NL | 03:00:59 | M (19e) | Duo (12e) | ||
27 | 7 | DELMARRE GUY Delmarrre Hélène | NL | 03:03:37 | X (5e) | Duo (5e) |
M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 1 | BOVE FLORA Planque Baptiste | NL | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Duo (0) |
M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 18 | BUFFET KEVIN Vanden broeck Jana | ITU - BEL - NAMUR/NL | 02:12:36 | X (2e) | Duo (2e) | ||
1 | 3 | LEFEBVRE FLORENT Renard Emmanuel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON/COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 02:02:31 | M (1e) | Duo (1e) | ||
9 | 30 | LUCAS Rébecca | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 02:22:22 | F (1e) | Solo (1e) | ||
15 | 11 | WADOUX Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 02:32:15 | M (11e) | Solo (5e) | ||
16 | 28 | HENEMAN Jean michel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 02:32:21 | M (12e) | Solo (6e) | ||
21 | 19 | MARIETTE REMI Mariette Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 02:45:00 | M (16e) | Duo (10e) | ||
17 | 12 | SAINT-OMER VIRGILE Warot Gaspard | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 02:34:32 | M (13e) | Duo (7e) | ||
11 | 27 | GUERIN Fabrice | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 02:25:55 | M (8e) | Solo (3e) | ||
14 | 25 | DEFOSSE Remy | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 02:31:56 | M (10e) | Solo (4e) | ||
7 | 29 | LENOIR Rémi | 02:14:33 | M (5e) | Solo (1e) | |||
10 | 31 | MELEN Dimitri | 02:24:49 | M (7e) | Solo (2e) | |||
19 | 23 | ADRIANSEN Lucile | 02:36:28 | F (2e) | Solo (2e) | |||
23 | 26 | DOUCET Kevin | 02:57:13 | M (17e) | Solo (7e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)