Sur les traces de Vauban - Acte X - Gravelines 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | MINET Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ABATE Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ALEXANDRE Angélina | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ALLART Sylvie | Fitnessa DK | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | ANDRE Eloise | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ARCHACKI Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ARNOULT Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | AUBERLINDER Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BADAR Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BAILLET Nathalie | ERQUIGHEM | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BAILLET Eric | ERQUINGHEM | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BARBÉ Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BARBIER Edwige | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BARRE Béatrice | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BARREY Anne so | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BATTISTA Rudolph | As marck athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BAUDEQUIN Yves | OSA AIRE SUR LA LYS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 7 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BAYARD Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BAYART Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BÉASSE Françoise | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BEAUFILS Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BECQUAERT Elisabeth | ASDN_CD59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BECQUAERT Pascale | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BEGREM Vanessa | Fitnessa DK | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BEGREM Viviane | Fitnessa DK | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 7 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BEGREM Pierre | Fitnessa DK | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 8 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BELLANGER Laetitia | EPGV Wormhout | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BELLET Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BENARD Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BENTOUNSI Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BENTOUNSI Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BENTOUNSI Séverine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BENTOUNSI Odile | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BERA Eric | La marche étaploise | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BERGIA Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BERNARD Philippe | Fitnessa DK | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BERTHE Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BESSAU Marie line | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BEVE Marie-christine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BEVE Hubert | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BEWERSDORF Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BEWERSDORF Jessica | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BIENERT CULNART Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BLANCKAERT Anne | ASDN_CD59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BOCQUET Denise | BOUCO RANDO | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 7 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BOGAERT Léon | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BOIDIN Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BOIDIN Martine | PAC | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BOLLE Christine | EPGV Wormhout | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BOTS Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BOUILLON Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BOUILLON Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BOURDEL Erica | Au-delà du Cancer | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BOUREZ David | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BOURGEOIS Odile | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BOURGOIS Roger | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BRAZY Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BROOD Laura | Association sportive de la police municipale | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BUCHART André | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BUISINE Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BUISINE Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BURIE Hélène | esquel'run | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BUSQUET Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CADET Séverine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CADIX Carole | EPGV Wormhout | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | CAINNE Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CALONNE Christophe | Omni Sport Municipal Lommois Athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | CAPPELAERE Corinne | Fitnessa DK | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | CARNEY Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CARNEY Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CARON Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CARON Nicolas | Association sportive de la police municipale | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | CARRÉ Sébastien | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | CATTEAU Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CAUCHY Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CAUVILLÉ Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CAUX Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CHAMBRIN Edwige | Fitnessa DK | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | CHATA Françoise | Randonneur plat pays | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | CHOQUET Muriel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CHOQUET Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CHRISTIAEN Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CHRISTINE Rouze | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CLAEYSSEN Isabelle | ASDN_CD59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | CLIPET Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | COCHIN Éloïse | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | COCHIN Gilles | Élan 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | COCQUEEL Sabine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CODEVELLE Patricia | Association sportive de la police municipale | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | CODEVELLE Thierry | Association sportive de la police municipale | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | COFFRE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | COFFRE Jocelyne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | COLLIER Jack | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 7 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | COMYN Christelle | Rando warrior | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | CONDETTE Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | COPIN Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | COUBEL Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | COURBOT Ingrid | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CRESPIN Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CRESSON Anne | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | CRESSON Christophe | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DAUDRUY Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DE CORTE Françoise | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEBAENST Gaelle | Fitnessa DK | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DEBAVELAERE Aude | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEBAVELAERE Dorothee | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEBOOM Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEBOOM Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEBREYNE Ghislaine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 7 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEBRIL Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEBRIL BERTIN Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEBYSER Chantal | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEBYSER Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DECOSTER Laëtitia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DECRIEM Marie jose | ASDN_CD59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DEDEIRE Francoise | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEFEVER Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEFFENSE Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEGEYTER Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEHAEZE Marielyse | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEHENNAULT Maud | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 7 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEHONDT Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEJONGHE Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DELANNOY Celine | Esquelrun | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DELATTRE Severine | ASDN_CD59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DELAVAL Bastien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DELERUE Gérard | Randonneur plat pays | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 7 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DELERUE Maryse | Randonneur plat pays | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DELHAYE Melissa | ASDN_CD59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DELPLACE Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DELSERT Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEMEULENAERE Marie | Esquelrun | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DEREEPER Isabelle | Au-delà du Cancer | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DERVILLERS Stéphane | Esquelrun | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DESMET Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 9 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DESMON Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DESPRES Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DESSY Monique | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DESTÉ Anita | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DESTUYNDER Martine | ASDN_CD59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DESUTTER Marie-claude | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEVEAUX Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEWAGEMAEKER Jocelyne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEWYNTER Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DHAINAUT Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DIERMAN Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DOBBEL Eric | ELAN 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DOLLET Claudine | EPGV Wormhout | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 7 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DOREKENS Lysianne | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DOUBLECOURT Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DOUBLECOURT Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DOUCHET Jeanne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DOYEN Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DOYEN Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DRAMÉ Amadou | GROUPE VAFA | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DUBUIS Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DUBUS Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DUCROCQ Philippe | Ac Outreau | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DUFAY Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DUHAMEL Maureen | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DUHAMEL Angélique | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DUPERRIER Jean luc | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DUPOND-MARISSEL Nadia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DUPONT Nathalie | Nordicwalkingercan | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DUSQUESNE Jeannine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 8 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DUVAL Dim | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 7 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | EVRARD Gwendoline | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FAHY Marie paule | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 7 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FAUCOEUR Carine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FAUCOMPREZ Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FAUCONNIER Viviane | ASDN_CD59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | FAVIER Emmanuelle | GROUPE VAFA | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | FAY Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FERTEIN Patricia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FERYN Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FERYN Jean-luc | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FILIPIAK Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FILIPIAK Monique | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FILTOPOULOS Stéphane | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | FLAMENT Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FOCQUENOEY Laurent | GROUPE VAFA | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | FOLLEZOU Laurence | Fitnessa DK | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | FOLLIOT Fabienne | le quai qui court | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | FORTEVILLE Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FOUCHE Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FOUQUE Julia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FOURNIER Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FRANSSENS Olivier | EPGV Wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | FREMAUX Valentine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FROUIN Christelle | GROUPE VAFA | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | FRUY Nathalie | GROUPE VAFA | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | FUSIL Nathalie | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | FUSIL Benoit | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | FYVEY Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GAILLARD Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GAMBIER Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GARAT Nathalie | Omni Sport Municipal Lommois Athlétisme | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | GARVES Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GAUQUIER Nathalie | GROUPE VAFA | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | GAUQUIER Stephane | GROUPE VAFA | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | GEORGE Jean marc | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GEORGE Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GERARD Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GIRARD Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GIRAUD Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GLACON Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 7 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GODART Cathy | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GODEFROID Agnes | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GODIN Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GOSSELIN Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GOSSELIN Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GRANLIN Laëtitia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GUERVILLE Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GUILBERT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GUYOT Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HABAI Marine | Gravelines Longe Côte | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | HARLÉ Gaëlle | La marche étaploise | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | HARLÉ Florent | La marche étaploise | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | HAVART Noémie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HAVART Blandine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HEMBERT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HENEMAN Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HENEMAN Lucile | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HENNERON Severine | le quai qui court | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | HENON Anne sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HENON Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HENOT Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 7 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HEYSEN Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HEYSEN Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HODICQ Roselyne | ASDN_CD59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 7 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | HOFFMANN Frederick | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HOLTERBACH Yvon | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HOLTERBACH Rose-noëlle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HUYGHE Nathalie | Au-delà du Cancer | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | JANINE Geneau | EPGV Wormhout | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 8 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | JANKOWIAK DECOBERT Marjorie | OSA AIRE SUR LA LYS | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | JERRAH Ericka | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | JIMENEZ Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 8 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | JOIRE Catherine | osm lomme | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | JOPEK Cathy | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | JULLIAN Grégorie | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | KACZALA Isabelle | ASDN_CD59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | KERCKHOVE Virginie | ASDN_CD59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | KRUK Karolina | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LABODA Ingrid | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LACHEVRE Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LACROIX Veronique | La marche étaploise | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LAFORGE Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LAFORGE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LAFORGE LEBAS Elie | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Ec.Athlé (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LAHAEYE Julie | Team Gravelines trail | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LANDSHEERE Sylvia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LANDY Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LASSALLE Marie-cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LAURENT Cathy | Fitnessa DK | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LE TENEVEZ Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEBAS Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEBECQUE Pascale | Fitnessa DK | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LECLERCQ Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LECLERCQ Mylene | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LECLERCQ Josiane | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEDOUX Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEDOUX Eric | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LEFÉBURE Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEFEBVRE Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEFEVRE Christophe | Nordic walking ercan | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LEMAIRE Philippe | LCRA | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LEMAIRE Régine | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 7 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LEMAIRE Philippe | LCRA | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LEMAITRE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LENGLET Anne-marie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEROUGE Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEROUX Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEROY Romane | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEROY Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEROY Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEROY Elsa | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEROY Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEROY Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEROY Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LÉTREUX Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEVEL Cathie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEYS Fabienne | ASDN_CD59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LHEUREUX Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LHOMME Chantal | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LHOMME Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 8 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LIAGRE Agathe | ASDN_CD59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LIBERT Pierre-marie | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LIGNIER Guillaume | La marche étaploise | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LIGNIER Patricia | La marche étaploise | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LIGOCKI Aude | ASDN_CD59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LOBBRECHT Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LOGEZ Anne sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LOMBARD Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LOYWICK Mélanie | Fitnessa DK | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LOZANO RIOS Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MACKER Marianne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MAES Valérie | EPGV Wormhout | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | MAHIEU Laurence | ASDN_CD59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | MAHIEUX Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MALCORPS Roselyne | École sacré coeur | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 7 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | MANOUVRIER Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MANTEL Aline | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MANTEL Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MARCEAU Patricia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MARIETTE Sylvie | La marche étaploise | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | MARTIN Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MASSART Deborah | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MATTHIS Van iseghem | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MAURICE Edwige | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MAURICE Eugenie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MAYSOUNABE Tiffany | Tiffany | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | MEKERKE Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MESSIANT Françoise | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 7 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MILLE Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MILLE Tiffanie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MINET Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MISEROLE Annie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MONBORREN Linda | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MORENVAL Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | NACKAERTS Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | NGUYEN TRI TUONG Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | NORBERT Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | NOTELET Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 7 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | NOWE Marjorie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | OBRY Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ODOT Nadine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 7 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | OLIVIER Frederique | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | OUTTIER Annie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | OUTTIER Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 7 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PALLADINO Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PAMART Odile | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PAPEGAY Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PELLERIN Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PEREZ Marie-hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PEREZ Rafaël | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PETIPONT Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PETITBOIS Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PETITBOIS Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PEUPLE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PIERREUSE Olivier | GROUPE VAFA | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | PILLET Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PILLET Michele | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PILLIER Didier | Esquelrun | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | PIRA Annick | Nordic walking ercan | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | PLADYS Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PLADYS Pierre-marie | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PLANCQ Gladys | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PLESSIET Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | POIRET Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | POLLET Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PROUVOYEUR Sandrine | Team Gravelines trail | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | PROUVOYEUR Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | QUENIVET Michel | OSA AIRE SUR LA LYS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | QUENON Serge | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | RATAJCZAK Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | REBENA Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | RICHARD Veronique | Fitnessa DK | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | RICOUART Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | RIGAUT Françoise | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 7 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | RIGAUX Thiery | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | RINGARD-THOUVENIN Deborah | GROUPE VAFA | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | RINGEVAL Michel | Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | RIVENET Victor | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | RIVENET Pascale | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | RIVENET Christine | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | RIVIERA Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ROGER Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ROSSY Dominique | Courir à Gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | RUFFIN Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | SADOWSKI Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | SANTORI Ingrid | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | SCOTTE-URBANIAK Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | SEGOND Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | SENS Ronald | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | SERGENT Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | SIBILLE Samuel | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | SIBILLE Elisabeth | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | SONNEVILLE Marie-andree | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | STAIB Audrey | Esquelrun | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | STEMBERG Antoine | Fitnessa DK | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | STEPIEN Paulina | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | SYX Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | SYX Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | SZCZEPANIAK Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | TEIRLINCK Cathy | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | TEITEN Josiane | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 7 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | TÉPEINT-MALCORPS Audrey | École sacré coeur | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | TERNY Enrique | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | THOREZ Serge | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | THUILLIER Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | THULLIER Catherine | EPGV Wormhout | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | TRIQUET Peggy | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | TRISTRAM Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | TROCHAUD Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | TROCHAUD Gabrielle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | TROCHAUD Jean-pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | TRUFFIER Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VAN AGT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VAN DEN BUSSCHE Sabine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VAN ISEGHEM Jade | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VANDAMME Amandine | Au-delà du Cancer | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | VANDECASTEELE Tiphaine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VANDECASTEELE Irene | ASDN_CD59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | VANDECASTEELE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VANDERHAEGHE Béatrice | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VANDERLYNDEN Claudie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VANDERLYNDEN Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VANHAECKE LIBERT Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VANHERSEL Violaine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VANHERSEL Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VANHERSEL Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VANHERSEL Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VANHERSEL Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VANHERSEL Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VANHILLE Matthieu | GROUPE VAFA | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | VANLEMMENS Philippe | OSM Lomme athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | VANNIEUWENHUYSE Isabelle | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | VANNIEUWENHUYSE Catherine | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | VARLET Blandine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VERBRIGGHE Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VERGRIETE Peggy | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VERGRIETE Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VERGRIETE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VERHEYDE Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VERON Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VEROVE Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VERSTRAET Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VEZIN Edwige | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VEZIN Valérien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VIEIRA Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VIEIRA Marcus | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VIEIRA Felicien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VIEIRA Basile | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VIEIRA Marjorie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VILLETTE Anne marie | ASDN_CD59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 6 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | VOLPOET Herve | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | WACHASSEWSKI Sandra | Elan59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | WAY Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | WIACEK Xavier | Omni Sport Municipal Lommois Athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | WITKOWSKI Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ZAKARIAS Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 7 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ZIDOUNE Lysiane | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)