Triathlon Fresnes 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | Retour velo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
286 | 5 | GUETTARD Celine | 00:58:32 | F (57e) | 40-44 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:56 (237e) | 00:43:37 (302e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | Retour velo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 347 | ALLIAUME David | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 45-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 65 | AUDOUIN Réjane | V ATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | 45-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 443 | BACQUET Thomas | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 30-34 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 143 | BARAZZUTTI Roberto | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 50-54 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 249 | BERNARDON Gabriel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 30-34 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 301 | BERTHAULT Bruno | PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 60-64 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 58 | BILALI Karima | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | 50-54 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 356 | CELOR Sébastien | BOISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 35-39 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 286 | CLERBOUT Quentin | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 25-29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 192 | CORNET Jean-hubert | PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 45-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 291 | DAGUE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 50-54 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 158 | DRIEUX Christophe | USF TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 55-59 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 208 | FAGE Frederic | TTTEAM VANVES | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 45-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 437 | GABE Florent | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 40-44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 319 | GOMES Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 40-44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 149 | GORNES Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 50-54 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 151 | GOUILLER Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 55-59 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 24 | GUILLOTEAU Romain | 00:00:00 | F (0) | 25-29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 162 | HEMON Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 35-39 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 53 | HOARAU Sandrine | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | 40-44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 348 | JAUGEY David | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 45-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 321 | JÉRÔME Estrade | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 35-39 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 172 | LASSAGNE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 50-54 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 145 | LATARGE David | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 50-54 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 187 | LAURENT Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 30-34 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 45 | LE CORRE Anne sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | 35-39 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 429 | LE LIBOUX Lylo | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 25-29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 74 | LENORMAND Malika | 00:00:00 | F (0) | 45-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 90 | LES COPERNIC Laetitia Jerome Julio | 00:00:00 | X (0) | RELAIS (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 292 | MAQUAIRE Jean marc | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 40-44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 70 | MELOT Marjorie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | 40-44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 108 | MENEZES FERREIRA Carolina | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | 25-29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 92 | MERMET Gwenaelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | 45-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 234 | MOULIE Mathieu | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 35-39 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 260 | ORSONI Patrice | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 50-54 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 203 | OUBENSAID Hassan | CSE DASSAULT SYSTEMES | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 50-54 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 409 | PASCAL Florent | V ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 25-29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 140 | PINO ALAMOS Pilar | 00:00:00 | F (0) | 25-29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 310 | PIRES Hugo | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 18-19 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 232 | POLIDORO Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 40-44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 183 | PUEYO Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 60-64 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 198 | RAMOS Michel | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 25-29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 261 | RATEL Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 30-34 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 447 | RECLUS Benjamin | TRIATHLON 91 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 35-39 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 308 | RELUN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 40-44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 63 | ROBERT Florine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | 40-44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 366 | RONY Damien | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 40-44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 294 | ROUSSEAU Thomas | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 30-34 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 216 | ROUX Romain | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 40-44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 168 | SABATIER Eric | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 60-64 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 238 | SALIGNAT Pierre | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 45-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 29 | STRACK Véronique | 00:00:00 | F (0) | 50-54 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 12 | TRANCHIER Christine | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | 55-59 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 339 | VAUDAINE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 45-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 414 | BERRUYER Marc | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 60-64 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:34:30 (0) | ||
DNF | 407 | CHASTAGNER David | TUVB TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 45-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:30:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | Retour velo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
383 | 38 | SICARD Gabrielle | V ATHLON | 01:13:55 | F (116e) | 40-44 (19e) | 00:13:35 (350e) | 00:42:20 (393e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
380 | 84 | ANDRIEU Sophie | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 01:12:45 | F (114e) | 55-59 (6e) | 00:13:30 (349e) | 00:07:04 (392e) | 00:30:34 (323e) | 00:02:56 (358e) | 00:18:43 (355e) | 00:54:02 (370e) | ||
339 | 174 | GRAY Michael | 01:03:38 | M (251e) | 45-49 (40e) | 00:14:30 (357e) | 00:05:05 (391e) | 00:28:15 (282e) | 00:01:39 (311e) | 00:14:11 (190e) | 00:49:27 (354e) | |||
394 | 1 | URSULET Bruno | S.C.A. 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY | 01:40:47 | M (266e) | HANDISPORT (1e) | 01:05:05 (392e) | 00:04:55 (390e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
326 | 76 | HARTLEY Carolina | 01:02:15 | F (80e) | 35-39 (12e) | 00:11:21 (296e) | 00:04:37 (389e) | 00:28:48 (299e) | 00:02:16 (350e) | 00:15:16 (255e) | 00:47:00 (334e) | |||
288 | 88 | HELLER Celine | 00:58:42 | F (59e) | 40-44 (9e) | 00:10:00 (221e) | 00:04:27 (388e) | 00:27:55 (276e) | 00:01:13 (205e) | 00:15:10 (253e) | 00:43:33 (301e) | |||
371 | 169 | BÉNÉZECH Adrien | 01:10:26 | M (259e) | 30-34 (36e) | 00:13:10 (345e) | 00:04:26 (387e) | 00:28:56 (300e) | 00:02:30 (354e) | 00:21:27 (377e) | 00:49:00 (351e) | |||
374 | 229 | BURAH Achille | 01:11:26 | M (262e) | 25-29 (39e) | 00:13:40 (352e) | 00:04:24 (386e) | 00:35:43 (356e) | 00:01:15 (215e) | 00:16:27 (312e) | 00:55:00 (375e) | |||
373 | 142 | BALME Christophe | 01:11:17 | M (261e) | 60-64 (14e) | 00:13:40 (351e) | 00:04:22 (385e) | 00:28:37 (296e) | 00:03:33 (359e) | 00:21:08 (374e) | 00:50:10 (361e) | |||
327 | 167 | DROUET Thomas | 01:02:19 | M (244e) | 30-34 (35e) | 00:13:11 (346e) | 00:04:17 (384e) | 00:27:34 (270e) | 00:02:19 (352e) | 00:15:01 (242e) | 00:47:19 (338e) | |||
350 | 157 | LE TAILLANTER Arnaud | 01:05:20 | M (253e) | 45-49 (41e) | 00:10:15 (241e) | 00:04:13 (383e) | 00:31:56 (336e) | 00:01:19 (230e) | 00:17:39 (334e) | 00:47:41 (341e) | |||
358 | 71 | AUBRY Anais | 01:06:40 | F (100e) | 30-34 (9e) | 00:11:48 (314e) | 00:04:13 (382e) | 00:31:10 (333e) | 00:01:18 (229e) | 00:18:13 (346e) | 00:48:27 (349e) | |||
388 | 67 | BOUDIER Cécile | 01:15:57 | F (121e) | 35-39 (15e) | 00:13:09 (344e) | 00:04:12 (381e) | 00:35:51 (357e) | 00:01:36 (299e) | 00:21:11 (376e) | 00:54:46 (374e) | |||
337 | 200 | GARAY MUNARES Carlos | V ATHLON | 01:03:35 | M (250e) | 55-59 (15e) | 00:13:51 (353e) | 00:04:11 (380e) | 00:26:53 (250e) | 00:02:34 (356e) | 00:16:08 (305e) | 00:47:27 (339e) | ||
353 | 240 | DOKHAN David | 01:05:30 | M (254e) | 35-39 (24e) | 00:10:29 (261e) | 00:04:06 (379e) | 00:30:27 (321e) | 00:01:20 (236e) | 00:19:11 (362e) | 00:46:20 (329e) | |||
332 | 233 | SHIMODAIRA Cédric | 01:02:44 | M (248e) | 40-44 (35e) | 00:12:13 (326e) | 00:04:05 (378e) | 00:29:24 (305e) | 00:01:37 (303e) | 00:15:28 (272e) | 00:47:17 (337e) | |||
272 | 184 | RODRIGUES Manuel | U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON | 00:57:17 | M (215e) | 30-34 (33e) | 00:10:03 (227e) | 00:04:01 (377e) | 00:27:26 (267e) | 00:01:25 (260e) | 00:14:25 (205e) | 00:42:53 (284e) | ||
367 | 300 | LOCUSSOL Damien | 01:08:45 | M (258e) | 40-44 (36e) | 00:09:12 (161e) | 00:03:58 (376e) | 00:33:41 (350e) | 00:02:08 (345e) | 00:19:49 (368e) | 00:48:57 (350e) | |||
376 | 59 | PELLERIN Stephanie | MELUN TRIATHLON | 01:12:11 | F (110e) | 35-39 (14e) | 00:11:38 (308e) | 00:03:50 (375e) | 00:34:04 (352e) | 00:02:13 (348e) | 00:20:28 (372e) | 00:51:43 (366e) | ||
375 | 239 | D'ARGENTRÉ Charles | 01:12:09 | M (263e) | 35-39 (25e) | 00:18:52 (361e) | 00:03:46 (374e) | 00:29:26 (306e) | 00:01:50 (328e) | 00:18:17 (347e) | 00:53:53 (369e) | |||
313 | 209 | PEDROSA Serafin | TTTEAM VANVES | 01:01:17 | M (238e) | 50-54 (36e) | 00:13:04 (343e) | 00:03:34 (373e) | 00:30:49 (326e) | 00:00:49 (87e) | 00:13:03 (112e) | 00:48:14 (345e) | ||
289 | 186 | CLÉMENCE Christophe | 00:58:51 | M (227e) | 45-49 (34e) | 00:11:35 (304e) | 00:03:32 (372e) | 00:26:42 (242e) | 00:01:30 (281e) | 00:15:34 (277e) | 00:43:17 (296e) | |||
156 | 221 | NOIRET Etienne | TUVB TRIATHLON | 00:50:44 | M (138e) | 50-54 (25e) | 00:09:46 (202e) | 00:03:30 (371e) | 00:22:21 (79e) | 00:01:08 (177e) | 00:14:01 (173e) | 00:36:43 (152e) | ||
331 | 278 | LECOURT Pierre | 01:02:37 | M (247e) | 50-54 (37e) | 00:10:26 (254e) | 00:03:30 (370e) | 00:30:00 (316e) | 00:01:52 (331e) | 00:16:51 (324e) | 00:45:46 (324e) | |||
165 | 351 | VIEL Alexan | 00:51:12 | M (144e) | 30-34 (22e) | 00:08:16 (92e) | 00:03:29 (369e) | 00:25:27 (199e) | 00:01:09 (183e) | 00:12:53 (99e) | 00:38:19 (200e) | |||
392 | 175 | BONNIFET Pierre-yves | 01:30:54 | M (265e) | 35-39 (26e) | 00:12:53 (340e) | 00:03:29 (368e) | 00:44:22 (360e) | 00:01:17 (224e) | 00:28:55 (381e) | 01:01:59 (380e) | |||
223 | 217 | CLÉMENCEAU Quentin | TTTEAM VANVES | 00:54:02 | M (184e) | 30-34 (29e) | 00:09:54 (211e) | 00:03:28 (367e) | 00:25:56 (213e) | 00:01:15 (216e) | 00:13:32 (143e) | 00:40:31 (256e) | ||
370 | 66 | DE SAINT RIQUIER Marie | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | 01:10:14 | F (109e) | 30-34 (11e) | 00:13:14 (348e) | 00:03:27 (366e) | 00:33:08 (343e) | 00:01:32 (289e) | 00:18:55 (359e) | 00:51:20 (364e) | ||
267 | 210 | LOVAGLIO Julien | TTTEAM VANVES | 00:57:03 | M (212e) | 45-49 (30e) | 00:10:58 (283e) | 00:03:26 (365e) | 00:28:18 (284e) | 00:01:21 (242e) | 00:13:02 (109e) | 00:44:01 (308e) | ||
194 | 204 | CHAMPOUDRY David | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 00:52:44 | M (161e) | 45-49 (24e) | 00:08:22 (97e) | 00:03:26 (364e) | 00:27:34 (269e) | 00:00:47 (72e) | 00:12:38 (84e) | 00:40:07 (246e) | ||
357 | 123 | HERRERO MONTERO Laura | 01:06:28 | F (99e) | 40-44 (15e) | 00:10:18 (246e) | 00:03:24 (363e) | 00:33:36 (348e) | 00:01:04 (155e) | 00:18:08 (342e) | 00:48:20 (347e) | |||
335 | 68 | WOLFF Laurence | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 01:03:30 | F (84e) | 55-59 (4e) | 00:12:50 (337e) | 00:03:23 (362e) | 00:30:01 (317e) | 00:00:59 (131e) | 00:16:19 (309e) | 00:47:12 (336e) | ||
384 | 64 | DAGHER Gulnar | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 01:14:17 | F (117e) | 40-44 (20e) | 00:11:37 (307e) | 00:03:20 (361e) | 00:39:41 (359e) | 00:01:24 (256e) | 00:18:17 (348e) | 00:56:00 (376e) | ||
345 | 44 | BARREIRA Maria-luisa | TTTEAM VANVES | 01:04:29 | F (91e) | 50-54 (9e) | 00:14:45 (358e) | 00:03:20 (360e) | 00:31:22 (334e) | 00:00:47 (73e) | 00:14:18 (197e) | 00:50:12 (362e) | ||
308 | 155 | TAN Viruth | 01:00:44 | M (234e) | 40-44 (31e) | 00:11:47 (313e) | 00:03:19 (359e) | 00:29:02 (301e) | 00:00:49 (85e) | 00:15:49 (289e) | 00:44:55 (315e) | |||
355 | 231 | PAQUEREAU Simon | 01:06:14 | M (255e) | 60-64 (13e) | 00:11:14 (293e) | 00:03:15 (358e) | 00:30:47 (325e) | 00:00:44 (54e) | 00:20:16 (371e) | 00:45:58 (327e) | |||
299 | 324 | GONNET Gilles | 00:59:34 | M (232e) | 60-64 (12e) | 00:09:48 (205e) | 00:03:14 (357e) | 00:29:08 (302e) | 00:01:45 (318e) | 00:15:41 (284e) | 00:43:53 (306e) | |||
362 | 178 | SAUDEMONT Dylan | 01:07:24 | M (256e) | 25-29 (38e) | 00:11:20 (295e) | 00:03:14 (356e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:22 (265e) | 00:52:02 (368e) | |||
279 | 307 | FILLIAT Damien | 00:57:56 | M (221e) | 40-44 (29e) | 00:10:35 (267e) | 00:03:13 (355e) | 00:28:22 (287e) | 00:01:04 (160e) | 00:14:43 (224e) | 00:43:13 (291e) | |||
205 | 252 | AMRANE Toufik | DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE | 00:53:17 | M (169e) | 60-64 (4e) | 00:09:24 (182e) | 00:03:11 (354e) | 00:25:16 (187e) | 00:01:18 (228e) | 00:14:10 (189e) | 00:39:07 (220e) | ||
214 | 177 | TARTAGLIA Fabrice | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:53:41 | M (176e) | 50-54 (30e) | 00:10:41 (273e) | 00:03:06 (353e) | 00:25:18 (192e) | 00:01:39 (310e) | 00:12:59 (104e) | 00:40:42 (259e) | ||
220 | 275 | JOB Henri | 00:53:54 | M (181e) | 40-44 (19e) | 00:08:34 (113e) | 00:03:05 (352e) | 00:25:19 (193e) | 00:02:42 (357e) | 00:14:16 (195e) | 00:39:38 (235e) | |||
366 | 153 | DISCOLLE David | 01:08:28 | M (257e) | 45-49 (42e) | 00:10:28 (256e) | 00:03:03 (351e) | 00:34:57 (354e) | 00:01:24 (257e) | 00:18:38 (352e) | 00:49:50 (358e) | |||
276 | 219 | VENDEMBILQUE Romain | 00:57:35 | M (218e) | 35-39 (22e) | 00:11:17 (294e) | 00:03:02 (350e) | 00:26:36 (240e) | 00:01:40 (314e) | 00:15:02 (244e) | 00:42:34 (279e) | |||
297 | 50 | EURY Frédérique | 00:59:28 | F (63e) | 45-49 (8e) | 00:11:33 (303e) | 00:03:02 (349e) | 00:29:29 (307e) | 00:00:43 (42e) | 00:14:43 (223e) | 00:44:45 (313e) | |||
231 | 122 | CAUVIN Carole | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:54:32 | F (39e) | 50-54 (3e) | 00:08:01 (61e) | 00:03:01 (348e) | 00:26:03 (218e) | 00:00:54 (103e) | 00:16:35 (316e) | 00:37:57 (186e) | ||
201 | 152 | JOURNEAU Olivier | 00:52:58 | M (166e) | 35-39 (18e) | 00:10:08 (231e) | 00:02:59 (347e) | 00:22:56 (102e) | 00:02:01 (342e) | 00:14:56 (239e) | 00:38:02 (191e) | |||
284 | 214 | LA DUCA Thierry | 00:58:29 | M (225e) | 50-54 (34e) | 00:11:46 (311e) | 00:02:58 (346e) | 00:28:22 (288e) | 00:01:00 (132e) | 00:14:25 (208e) | 00:44:04 (309e) | |||
155 | 124 | LACROIX Mathilde | 00:50:41 | F (15e) | 25-29 (5e) | 00:08:02 (65e) | 00:02:58 (345e) | 00:25:16 (190e) | 00:01:37 (307e) | 00:12:50 (95e) | 00:37:52 (185e) | |||
293 | 75 | VELLY Laura | 00:59:03 | F (62e) | 25-29 (16e) | 00:12:03 (321e) | 00:02:56 (344e) | 00:28:41 (297e) | 00:01:07 (172e) | 00:14:19 (198e) | 00:44:45 (314e) | |||
294 | 164 | ORVILLE Olivier | 00:59:10 | M (229e) | 45-49 (36e) | 00:14:04 (355e) | 00:02:55 (343e) | 00:28:33 (293e) | 00:01:27 (268e) | 00:12:14 (67e) | 00:46:57 (333e) | |||
354 | 42 | GRISI Célina | 01:06:04 | F (97e) | 45-49 (13e) | 00:12:48 (336e) | 00:02:55 (342e) | 00:33:03 (342e) | 00:01:24 (254e) | 00:15:57 (295e) | 00:50:08 (360e) | |||
381 | 156 | FANLO Denis | 01:13:21 | M (264e) | 50-54 (39e) | 00:12:52 (339e) | 00:02:54 (341e) | 00:36:30 (358e) | 00:02:17 (351e) | 00:18:51 (358e) | 00:54:31 (373e) | |||
368 | 43 | ROSSIGNOL Marie laure | 01:08:49 | F (107e) | 50-54 (15e) | 00:12:27 (331e) | 00:02:51 (340e) | 00:32:52 (341e) | 00:00:54 (102e) | 00:19:48 (367e) | 00:49:02 (352e) | |||
363 | 85 | MIETTE Veronique | DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE | 01:08:11 | F (104e) | 50-54 (14e) | 00:10:12 (240e) | 00:02:51 (339e) | 00:35:16 (355e) | 00:01:13 (206e) | 00:18:41 (354e) | 00:49:30 (356e) | ||
278 | 189 | BARRIERE William | 00:57:41 | M (220e) | 20-24 (7e) | 00:10:40 (271e) | 00:02:49 (338e) | 00:26:23 (234e) | 00:01:13 (208e) | 00:16:38 (317e) | 00:41:03 (266e) | |||
193 | 144 | GAZENGEL Vincent | 00:52:42 | M (160e) | 55-59 (9e) | 00:11:10 (289e) | 00:02:48 (337e) | 00:23:57 (144e) | 00:02:00 (340e) | 00:12:50 (93e) | 00:39:53 (240e) | |||
303 | 51 | PAUMIER Marion | V ATHLON | 00:59:58 | F (67e) | 25-29 (17e) | 00:10:01 (223e) | 00:02:48 (336e) | 00:30:53 (330e) | 00:01:17 (222e) | 00:15:01 (243e) | 00:44:57 (317e) | ||
312 | 322 | FITOUSSI Charles-david | 01:01:14 | M (237e) | 45-49 (38e) | 00:08:41 (126e) | 00:02:47 (335e) | 00:33:12 (344e) | 00:01:16 (220e) | 00:15:20 (262e) | 00:45:54 (326e) | |||
290 | 163 | BOUFFARD Nicolas | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 00:58:57 | M (228e) | 45-49 (35e) | 00:11:24 (300e) | 00:02:46 (334e) | 00:26:31 (237e) | 00:01:47 (324e) | 00:16:31 (314e) | 00:42:26 (277e) | ||
325 | 237 | DONATA Pachowicz | 01:02:05 | M (243e) | 25-29 (37e) | 00:12:24 (330e) | 00:02:46 (333e) | 00:25:57 (214e) | 00:01:55 (336e) | 00:19:06 (360e) | 00:43:00 (286e) | |||
217 | 383 | ZANASI Guillaume | 00:53:51 | M (178e) | 25-29 (29e) | 00:08:48 (132e) | 00:02:45 (332e) | 00:27:19 (265e) | 00:00:38 (19e) | 00:14:23 (203e) | 00:39:28 (232e) | |||
261 | 121 | BOURBIE Sarah | DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE | 00:55:56 | F (49e) | 40-44 (7e) | 00:09:19 (174e) | 00:02:44 (331e) | 00:27:01 (255e) | 00:00:57 (116e) | 00:15:58 (298e) | 00:39:59 (244e) | ||
382 | 49 | ALLART Mélanie | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 01:13:51 | F (115e) | 45-49 (14e) | 00:15:52 (360e) | 00:02:43 (330e) | 00:32:10 (337e) | 00:01:15 (218e) | 00:21:53 (378e) | 00:51:58 (367e) | ||
347 | 48 | COLAS Emilie | 01:04:48 | F (93e) | 45-49 (12e) | 00:11:35 (305e) | 00:02:42 (329e) | 00:34:36 (353e) | 00:01:09 (187e) | 00:14:48 (230e) | 00:50:00 (359e) | |||
302 | 120 | LE BESCOND Roxane | 00:59:58 | F (66e) | 40-44 (12e) | 00:11:28 (301e) | 00:02:40 (328e) | 00:29:49 (313e) | 00:01:07 (176e) | 00:14:56 (238e) | 00:45:03 (320e) | |||
372 | 213 | LA DUCA Adrien | 01:10:57 | M (260e) | 20-24 (8e) | 00:13:55 (354e) | 00:02:39 (327e) | 00:33:34 (347e) | 00:01:20 (237e) | 00:19:31 (365e) | 00:51:26 (365e) | |||
300 | 170 | OLLIVIER Léandre | 00:59:37 | M (233e) | 25-29 (35e) | 00:11:23 (298e) | 00:02:39 (326e) | 00:27:07 (260e) | 00:01:46 (322e) | 00:16:45 (322e) | 00:42:53 (283e) | |||
319 | 202 | POUËZAT Olivier | 01:01:40 | M (240e) | 40-44 (33e) | 00:12:42 (334e) | 00:02:39 (325e) | 00:28:33 (294e) | 00:01:04 (152e) | 00:16:44 (321e) | 00:44:56 (316e) | |||
136 | 193 | HAMARD Renaud | DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE | 00:49:52 | M (125e) | 50-54 (24e) | 00:09:54 (213e) | 00:02:38 (324e) | 00:23:56 (142e) | 00:01:13 (207e) | 00:12:13 (66e) | 00:37:40 (177e) | ||
247 | 243 | LAMBERT Adrien | 00:55:07 | M (200e) | 30-34 (31e) | 00:10:28 (258e) | 00:02:38 (323e) | 00:28:31 (292e) | 00:00:48 (76e) | 00:12:44 (89e) | 00:42:23 (275e) | |||
283 | 194 | GRAS Laurent | 00:58:23 | M (224e) | 50-54 (33e) | 00:10:41 (272e) | 00:02:38 (322e) | 00:29:37 (309e) | 00:00:51 (91e) | 00:14:39 (216e) | 00:43:45 (303e) | |||
322 | 166 | ROULEAU Axel | 01:01:48 | M (241e) | 25-29 (36e) | 00:11:12 (291e) | 00:02:38 (321e) | 00:32:13 (338e) | 00:01:00 (133e) | 00:14:48 (229e) | 00:47:01 (335e) | |||
285 | 281 | PETIT Frederic | 00:58:30 | M (226e) | 60-64 (11e) | 00:10:15 (243e) | 00:02:37 (320e) | 00:26:52 (248e) | 00:01:16 (221e) | 00:17:32 (333e) | 00:40:58 (264e) | |||
187 | 112 | DEBRUILLE Nuria | TTTEAM VANVES | 00:52:30 | F (27e) | 25-29 (8e) | 00:09:49 (206e) | 00:02:36 (319e) | 00:24:56 (174e) | 00:01:22 (247e) | 00:13:50 (159e) | 00:38:41 (206e) | ||
321 | 93 | ROUGER Céline | V ATHLON | 01:01:46 | F (78e) | 45-49 (11e) | 00:10:09 (237e) | 00:02:36 (318e) | 00:30:47 (324e) | 00:01:09 (184e) | 00:17:08 (328e) | 00:44:39 (312e) | ||
163 | 282 | SCHLIENGER Philippe | 00:51:11 | M (143e) | 50-54 (27e) | 00:09:30 (185e) | 00:02:36 (317e) | 00:23:27 (130e) | 00:02:11 (347e) | 00:13:29 (139e) | 00:37:43 (180e) | |||
346 | 55 | LACOMBE Marie | TTTEAM VANVES | 01:04:38 | F (92e) | 50-54 (10e) | 00:12:07 (322e) | 00:02:35 (316e) | 00:33:50 (351e) | 00:01:04 (159e) | 00:15:04 (250e) | 00:49:35 (357e) | ||
143 | 334 | BOULENE Noël | TRIATHLON SAINT MAUR | 00:50:05 | M (131e) | 40-44 (14e) | 00:09:38 (191e) | 00:02:34 (315e) | 00:23:26 (126e) | 00:01:36 (300e) | 00:12:53 (98e) | 00:37:12 (159e) | ||
229 | 128 | HENRY Tiphaine | 00:54:26 | F (37e) | 40-44 (4e) | 00:08:34 (112e) | 00:02:34 (314e) | 00:28:14 (281e) | 00:01:00 (136e) | 00:14:06 (184e) | 00:40:20 (251e) | |||
262 | 346 | CHARPENTIER Brice | CA ORSAY TRIATHLON | 00:56:14 | M (210e) | 45-49 (29e) | 00:08:58 (143e) | 00:02:33 (313e) | 00:25:31 (201e) | 00:01:23 (253e) | 00:17:51 (336e) | 00:38:23 (201e) | ||
118 | 247 | SONJI Marc | 00:48:41 | M (111e) | 40-44 (11e) | 00:09:23 (181e) | 00:02:33 (312e) | 00:24:15 (151e) | 00:00:39 (26e) | 00:11:53 (47e) | 00:36:49 (155e) | |||
256 | 262 | MARCOUL Gilles | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:55:34 | M (206e) | 60-64 (9e) | 00:09:44 (199e) | 00:02:33 (311e) | 00:26:07 (222e) | 00:01:39 (312e) | 00:15:33 (276e) | 00:40:02 (245e) | ||
265 | 83 | HENDRIKS ALIGON Maria-johanna | 00:56:51 | F (51e) | 55-59 (3e) | 00:10:01 (222e) | 00:02:33 (310e) | 00:27:25 (266e) | 00:00:58 (126e) | 00:15:56 (293e) | 00:40:56 (263e) | |||
242 | 215 | TOURNAIRE Maxime | SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON | 00:54:47 | M (197e) | 25-29 (32e) | 00:11:59 (318e) | 00:02:31 (309e) | 00:24:47 (169e) | 00:02:31 (355e) | 00:13:01 (107e) | 00:41:46 (272e) | ||
349 | 148 | LORAND Julien | 01:05:07 | M (252e) | 18-19 (3e) | 00:14:59 (359e) | 00:02:31 (308e) | 00:30:49 (327e) | 00:00:58 (127e) | 00:15:52 (290e) | 00:49:16 (353e) | |||
361 | 61 | ENTRIALGO Elise | 01:07:07 | F (103e) | 40-44 (16e) | 00:13:12 (347e) | 00:02:31 (307e) | 00:30:51 (329e) | 00:01:01 (142e) | 00:19:34 (366e) | 00:47:33 (340e) | |||
192 | 330 | AMMAR Mehdi | 00:52:39 | M (159e) | 30-34 (27e) | 00:08:22 (96e) | 00:02:29 (306e) | 00:25:32 (202e) | 00:00:57 (117e) | 00:15:21 (264e) | 00:37:18 (163e) | |||
207 | 251 | OLIVIER Regis | DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE | 00:53:17 | M (171e) | 55-59 (12e) | 00:10:09 (236e) | 00:02:29 (305e) | 00:24:40 (164e) | 00:01:57 (338e) | 00:14:05 (182e) | 00:39:13 (225e) | ||
245 | 171 | LAURIA Thomas | 00:55:01 | M (199e) | 25-29 (33e) | 00:10:20 (247e) | 00:02:29 (304e) | 00:26:58 (252e) | 00:01:03 (150e) | 00:14:14 (192e) | 00:40:48 (261e) | |||
160 | 248 | ORSINI Thomas | 00:51:01 | M (142e) | 50-54 (26e) | 00:10:15 (242e) | 00:02:26 (303e) | 00:22:14 (76e) | 00:01:42 (315e) | 00:14:26 (209e) | 00:36:35 (150e) | |||
292 | 100 | DANIEL Charlotte | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 00:58:59 | F (61e) | 40-44 (10e) | 00:11:05 (287e) | 00:02:26 (302e) | 00:28:45 (298e) | 00:01:10 (190e) | 00:15:36 (279e) | 00:43:24 (299e) | ||
243 | 86 | GRABAS Aude | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 00:54:52 | F (43e) | 30-34 (2e) | 00:10:29 (263e) | 00:02:26 (301e) | 00:24:42 (167e) | 00:01:08 (180e) | 00:16:09 (306e) | 00:38:43 (210e) | ||
280 | 190 | BARBOSA FERREIRA Nelson | 00:57:59 | M (222e) | 45-49 (33e) | 00:12:51 (338e) | 00:02:26 (300e) | 00:26:58 (253e) | 00:00:47 (75e) | 00:14:59 (241e) | 00:43:00 (287e) | |||
336 | 179 | MAUDUIT Sébastien | 01:03:30 | M (249e) | 50-54 (38e) | 00:12:15 (327e) | 00:02:25 (299e) | 00:32:29 (339e) | 00:00:57 (120e) | 00:15:26 (270e) | 00:48:04 (344e) | |||
239 | 182 | LLIDO Pascal | 00:54:43 | M (195e) | 60-64 (6e) | 00:11:01 (285e) | 00:02:24 (298e) | 00:26:34 (238e) | 00:00:42 (39e) | 00:14:03 (179e) | 00:40:40 (258e) | |||
213 | 195 | BELLION Thibaud | 00:53:39 | M (175e) | 35-39 (19e) | 00:13:00 (342e) | 00:02:24 (297e) | 00:24:08 (146e) | 00:00:56 (112e) | 00:13:14 (127e) | 00:40:26 (254e) | |||
154 | 285 | BOUREAU Augustin | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 00:50:37 | M (137e) | 20-24 (5e) | 00:09:40 (192e) | 00:02:24 (296e) | 00:23:32 (133e) | 00:01:58 (339e) | 00:13:06 (115e) | 00:37:32 (173e) | ||
241 | 235 | VILLARD Clement | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:54:47 | M (196e) | 40-44 (23e) | 00:10:33 (266e) | 00:02:22 (295e) | 00:26:08 (223e) | 00:02:01 (341e) | 00:13:46 (154e) | 00:41:02 (265e) | ||
120 | 340 | WALTER Kevin | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:48:52 | M (113e) | 25-29 (23e) | 00:08:27 (103e) | 00:02:22 (294e) | 00:23:06 (112e) | 00:01:37 (301e) | 00:13:23 (134e) | 00:35:30 (121e) | ||
248 | 304 | IMMELE Alexandre | 00:55:07 | M (201e) | 30-34 (32e) | 00:08:50 (138e) | 00:02:20 (293e) | 00:26:44 (244e) | 00:01:29 (277e) | 00:15:47 (286e) | 00:39:21 (229e) | |||
224 | 236 | WILME Jacques | 00:54:11 | M (185e) | 25-29 (30e) | 00:08:37 (118e) | 00:02:20 (292e) | 00:28:20 (286e) | 00:01:05 (162e) | 00:13:51 (161e) | 00:40:20 (249e) | |||
86 | 386 | GAC Jean-michel | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:46:19 | M (80e) | 35-39 (10e) | 00:08:37 (116e) | 00:02:19 (291e) | 00:21:24 (49e) | 00:01:45 (321e) | 00:12:16 (70e) | 00:34:04 (99e) | ||
51 | 329 | LE GAC DE LANSALUT Clément | 00:43:57 | M (47e) | 25-29 (12e) | 00:09:40 (193e) | 00:02:19 (290e) | 00:20:15 (13e) | 00:01:12 (198e) | 00:10:33 (13e) | 00:33:24 (87e) | |||
282 | 255 | LENI Philippe | V ATHLON | 00:58:05 | M (223e) | 65-69 (4e) | 00:10:29 (265e) | 00:02:19 (289e) | 00:27:06 (259e) | 00:02:26 (353e) | 00:15:47 (287e) | 00:42:19 (274e) | ||
197 | 293 | GIGOI Julien | 00:52:49 | M (163e) | 35-39 (17e) | 00:09:26 (183e) | 00:02:18 (288e) | 00:25:01 (177e) | 00:01:28 (270e) | 00:14:38 (215e) | 00:38:11 (195e) | |||
128 | 315 | SMAGGHE Guillaume | 00:49:13 | M (118e) | 30-34 (17e) | 00:09:11 (159e) | 00:02:18 (287e) | 00:22:22 (80e) | 00:01:54 (334e) | 00:13:31 (142e) | 00:35:43 (129e) | |||
142 | 362 | RONY Damien | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:50:04 | M (130e) | 40-44 (13e) | 00:08:11 (83e) | 00:02:17 (286e) | 00:23:04 (109e) | 00:01:31 (285e) | 00:15:02 (245e) | 00:35:02 (114e) | ||
157 | 173 | DODIER Tommy | CA ORSAY TRIATHLON | 00:50:49 | M (139e) | 35-39 (15e) | 00:09:03 (147e) | 00:02:17 (285e) | 00:24:28 (159e) | 00:01:30 (283e) | 00:13:33 (146e) | 00:37:16 (161e) | ||
269 | 185 | HILTON Adam | 00:57:08 | M (214e) | 45-49 (31e) | 00:12:31 (332e) | 00:02:17 (284e) | 00:27:03 (256e) | 00:01:27 (267e) | 00:13:52 (163e) | 00:43:16 (295e) | |||
330 | 342 | VILLEMEUR Benjamin | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 01:02:33 | M (246e) | 45-49 (39e) | 00:09:58 (219e) | 00:02:17 (283e) | 00:33:40 (349e) | 00:00:43 (40e) | 00:15:58 (297e) | 00:46:36 (330e) | ||
304 | 97 | OUFELLA Myriam | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 01:00:18 | F (68e) | 45-49 (9e) | 00:08:49 (135e) | 00:02:17 (282e) | 00:30:50 (328e) | 00:01:13 (210e) | 00:17:11 (329e) | 00:43:08 (290e) | ||
333 | 87 | CHAUVIN Manon | 01:02:51 | F (82e) | 25-29 (21e) | 00:10:24 (252e) | 00:02:17 (281e) | 00:31:05 (332e) | 00:01:14 (214e) | 00:17:53 (337e) | 00:44:58 (318e) | |||
340 | 60 | NETTER Muriel | 01:03:41 | F (86e) | 55-59 (5e) | 00:12:17 (328e) | 00:02:16 (280e) | 00:30:02 (318e) | 00:01:05 (161e) | 00:18:04 (341e) | 00:45:38 (322e) | |||
167 | 211 | CREMIERE Benoit | 00:51:14 | M (146e) | 40-44 (16e) | 00:08:08 (72e) | 00:02:16 (279e) | 00:24:28 (158e) | 00:01:33 (290e) | 00:14:52 (235e) | 00:36:23 (145e) | |||
296 | 147 | BEURDELEY Sylvain | 00:59:25 | M (231e) | 40-44 (30e) | 00:10:29 (260e) | 00:02:16 (278e) | 00:29:35 (308e) | 00:01:28 (271e) | 00:15:39 (280e) | 00:43:46 (304e) | |||
233 | 284 | DELCROIX David | J3 SPORTS AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON | 00:54:33 | M (191e) | 40-44 (22e) | 00:09:54 (212e) | 00:02:15 (277e) | 00:26:05 (221e) | 00:01:37 (305e) | 00:14:44 (225e) | 00:39:49 (238e) | ||
258 | 376 | BLANC Patrick | DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE | 00:55:46 | M (208e) | 60-64 (10e) | 00:08:00 (60e) | 00:02:14 (276e) | 00:26:52 (249e) | 00:01:50 (327e) | 00:16:52 (325e) | 00:38:54 (215e) | ||
341 | 14 | GARREC Cecilia | 01:04:02 | F (87e) | 60-64 (2e) | 00:44:02 (370e) | 00:02:13 (275e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
263 | 224 | GILLES Xavier | 00:56:24 | M (211e) | 40-44 (28e) | 00:10:50 (278e) | 00:02:13 (274e) | 00:27:07 (261e) | 00:00:57 (115e) | 00:15:20 (261e) | 00:41:05 (267e) | |||
204 | 287 | MASSE Gerald | 00:53:16 | M (168e) | 65-69 (2e) | 00:10:24 (253e) | 00:02:13 (273e) | 00:24:56 (175e) | 00:01:27 (265e) | 00:14:19 (199e) | 00:38:58 (218e) | |||
212 | 349 | PRUD'HOMME Julien | 00:53:35 | M (174e) | 25-29 (28e) | 00:08:39 (122e) | 00:02:13 (272e) | 00:26:37 (241e) | 00:00:48 (78e) | 00:15:20 (263e) | 00:38:15 (198e) | |||
310 | 150 | BEAUGRAND Antoine | 01:00:57 | M (235e) | 40-44 (32e) | 00:11:41 (310e) | 00:02:12 (271e) | 00:27:33 (268e) | 00:01:37 (304e) | 00:17:57 (339e) | 00:43:01 (288e) | |||
210 | 146 | DUBOIS Philippe | TTTEAM VANVES | 00:53:34 | M (173e) | 55-59 (13e) | 00:12:56 (341e) | 00:02:11 (270e) | 00:23:18 (120e) | 00:01:53 (333e) | 00:13:18 (130e) | 00:40:17 (248e) | ||
222 | 227 | CHILLON Erwan | 00:53:55 | M (183e) | 40-44 (21e) | 00:09:05 (150e) | 00:02:11 (269e) | 00:25:43 (210e) | 00:00:53 (100e) | 00:16:05 (301e) | 00:37:50 (183e) | |||
237 | 271 | VERZELE Nicolas | 00:54:40 | M (193e) | 50-54 (32e) | 00:10:01 (224e) | 00:02:11 (268e) | 00:25:20 (194e) | 00:01:47 (323e) | 00:15:23 (266e) | 00:39:17 (228e) | |||
254 | 327 | GOURGUES Loïc | 00:55:24 | M (205e) | 35-39 (20e) | 00:09:42 (196e) | 00:02:11 (267e) | 00:27:50 (273e) | 00:00:57 (118e) | 00:14:46 (226e) | 00:40:38 (257e) | |||
305 | 77 | BATTIER Stéphanie | 01:00:39 | F (69e) | 45-49 (10e) | 00:09:59 (220e) | 00:02:10 (266e) | 00:31:49 (335e) | 00:01:03 (149e) | 00:15:41 (282e) | 00:44:59 (319e) | |||
182 | 99 | JEGOUX Mathilde | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:52:15 | F (26e) | 35-39 (5e) | 00:09:15 (164e) | 00:02:09 (265e) | 00:24:54 (172e) | 00:01:35 (298e) | 00:14:24 (204e) | 00:37:51 (184e) | ||
342 | 31 | PRUDHON Ghislaine | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 01:04:03 | F (88e) | 50-54 (8e) | 00:45:06 (373e) | 00:02:09 (264e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
221 | 272 | LANDURIER Gregory | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 00:53:54 | M (182e) | 40-44 (20e) | 00:09:35 (190e) | 00:02:06 (263e) | 00:26:16 (227e) | 00:01:43 (317e) | 00:14:16 (194e) | 00:39:39 (236e) | ||
323 | 57 | LESCURE Clémence | 01:01:58 | F (79e) | 25-29 (20e) | 00:10:16 (244e) | 00:02:06 (262e) | 00:29:51 (314e) | 00:01:03 (148e) | 00:18:45 (356e) | 00:43:14 (292e) | |||
324 | 313 | ARRONDO David | 01:02:05 | M (242e) | 35-39 (23e) | 00:09:53 (210e) | 00:02:05 (261e) | 00:29:48 (311e) | 00:01:35 (295e) | 00:18:47 (357e) | 00:43:19 (297e) | |||
268 | 253 | VALLENET Damien | 00:57:03 | M (213e) | 35-39 (21e) | 00:10:11 (239e) | 00:02:05 (260e) | 00:26:20 (231e) | 00:01:35 (296e) | 00:16:55 (326e) | 00:40:09 (247e) | |||
309 | 56 | NGUYEN Quyen | 01:00:50 | F (72e) | 60-64 (1e) | 00:08:23 (98e) | 00:02:05 (259e) | 00:31:02 (331e) | 00:00:57 (121e) | 00:18:25 (349e) | 00:42:26 (276e) | |||
274 | 242 | ALEZAN Thomas | 00:57:28 | M (217e) | 25-29 (34e) | 00:10:48 (276e) | 00:02:05 (258e) | 00:26:24 (235e) | 00:01:33 (291e) | 00:16:40 (318e) | 00:40:48 (260e) | |||
232 | 258 | TETCHI Franck | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:54:32 | M (190e) | 45-49 (28e) | 00:11:22 (297e) | 00:02:05 (257e) | 00:24:40 (165e) | 00:01:04 (154e) | 00:15:24 (267e) | 00:39:09 (222e) | ||
127 | 305 | POULAIN Pierre | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:49:13 | M (117e) | 30-34 (16e) | 00:09:07 (154e) | 00:02:04 (256e) | 00:24:29 (160e) | 00:00:38 (22e) | 00:12:57 (103e) | 00:36:17 (142e) | ||
90 | 350 | VIOLET Francois | US GRIGNY LE TRIATHLONIEN 1989 | 00:46:42 | M (84e) | 65-69 (1e) | 00:09:16 (169e) | 00:02:04 (255e) | 00:22:01 (66e) | 00:01:11 (194e) | 00:12:13 (65e) | 00:34:30 (105e) | ||
316 | 107 | FERON Esther | 01:01:28 | F (74e) | 30-34 (5e) | 00:09:10 (155e) | 00:02:04 (254e) | 00:29:55 (315e) | 00:01:47 (326e) | 00:18:34 (351e) | 00:42:54 (285e) | |||
98 | 228 | MAHE Lucas | 00:47:06 | M (91e) | 25-29 (19e) | 00:09:41 (195e) | 00:02:03 (253e) | 00:22:28 (87e) | 00:01:51 (329e) | 00:11:06 (24e) | 00:36:01 (135e) | |||
191 | 384 | LEVAIN Benjamin | 00:52:38 | M (158e) | 35-39 (16e) | 00:08:49 (134e) | 00:02:02 (252e) | 00:26:17 (229e) | 00:01:38 (308e) | 00:13:55 (166e) | 00:38:44 (211e) | |||
266 | 52 | MARTIN Ines | PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB | 00:57:02 | F (52e) | 20-24 (4e) | 00:10:28 (259e) | 00:02:01 (251e) | 00:29:39 (310e) | 00:01:08 (178e) | 00:13:49 (158e) | 00:43:14 (293e) | ||
215 | 296 | DONDON Romain | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 00:53:47 | M (177e) | 40-44 (18e) | 00:10:09 (235e) | 00:02:01 (250e) | 00:25:12 (183e) | 00:01:25 (258e) | 00:15:03 (247e) | 00:38:45 (212e) | ||
311 | 176 | OBRECHT Christophe | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 01:01:01 | M (236e) | 50-54 (35e) | 00:11:36 (306e) | 00:02:00 (249e) | 00:28:06 (280e) | 00:01:25 (261e) | 00:17:55 (338e) | 00:43:06 (289e) | ||
119 | 212 | LESCURE Edouard | 00:48:41 | M (112e) | 20-24 (3e) | 00:10:44 (274e) | 00:01:59 (248e) | 00:21:47 (58e) | 00:01:24 (255e) | 00:12:50 (94e) | 00:35:52 (132e) | |||
360 | 89 | NICOLLE Anaïs | 01:06:57 | F (102e) | 30-34 (10e) | 00:11:47 (312e) | 00:01:59 (247e) | 00:30:34 (322e) | 00:01:32 (287e) | 00:21:08 (375e) | 00:45:50 (325e) | |||
117 | 328 | BOULET Sylvain | 00:48:37 | M (110e) | 25-29 (22e) | 00:08:25 (99e) | 00:01:58 (246e) | 00:24:11 (148e) | 00:00:52 (97e) | 00:13:13 (124e) | 00:35:25 (118e) | |||
328 | 181 | LE SAUX Loic | 01:02:22 | M (245e) | 40-44 (34e) | 00:12:08 (323e) | 00:01:58 (245e) | 00:32:37 (340e) | 00:01:34 (293e) | 00:14:07 (185e) | 00:48:15 (346e) | |||
189 | 113 | TRAN My-linh | 00:52:37 | F (29e) | 25-29 (9e) | 00:09:15 (166e) | 00:01:58 (244e) | 00:25:02 (178e) | 00:01:10 (191e) | 00:15:14 (254e) | 00:37:23 (167e) | |||
250 | 206 | TSANAKTZIS Damien | 00:55:13 | M (202e) | 40-44 (25e) | 00:09:15 (167e) | 00:01:57 (243e) | 00:26:21 (232e) | 00:01:55 (337e) | 00:15:47 (288e) | 00:39:26 (231e) | |||
168 | 250 | TRAN Duy | 00:51:21 | M (147e) | 30-34 (24e) | 00:10:54 (281e) | 00:01:57 (242e) | 00:23:25 (125e) | 00:01:05 (164e) | 00:14:02 (176e) | 00:37:19 (165e) | |||
184 | 218 | GUINLE Yoann | 00:52:22 | M (155e) | 25-29 (27e) | 00:10:37 (269e) | 00:01:56 (241e) | 00:26:04 (219e) | 00:00:34 (7e) | 00:13:13 (123e) | 00:39:09 (223e) | |||
110 | 297 | PEGUILHAN Marc | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 00:48:06 | M (103e) | 40-44 (10e) | 00:10:11 (238e) | 00:01:55 (240e) | 00:22:25 (83e) | 00:01:37 (302e) | 00:12:01 (53e) | 00:36:06 (137e) | ||
147 | 196 | OUVRAY Cedric | TUVB TRIATHLON | 00:50:10 | M (133e) | 45-49 (21e) | 00:10:49 (277e) | 00:01:55 (239e) | 00:22:59 (106e) | 00:01:28 (272e) | 00:13:01 (106e) | 00:37:09 (157e) | ||
238 | 259 | PRUDHOMME Eric | 00:54:42 | M (194e) | 55-59 (14e) | 00:11:38 (309e) | 00:01:55 (238e) | 00:25:06 (179e) | 00:01:12 (199e) | 00:14:54 (236e) | 00:39:49 (239e) | |||
244 | 341 | BRETELLE David | SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON | 00:54:53 | M (198e) | 40-44 (24e) | 00:08:52 (139e) | 00:01:54 (237e) | 00:28:17 (283e) | 00:01:19 (235e) | 00:14:33 (212e) | 00:40:20 (250e) | ||
88 | 358 | DARRACQ Bruno | TUVB TRIATHLON | 00:46:33 | M (82e) | 50-54 (15e) | 00:08:50 (137e) | 00:01:54 (236e) | 00:22:45 (100e) | 00:01:19 (233e) | 00:11:47 (45e) | 00:34:46 (110e) | ||
273 | 223 | DUTREY Bruno | 00:57:23 | M (216e) | 45-49 (32e) | 00:10:28 (257e) | 00:01:54 (235e) | 00:29:18 (303e) | 00:00:48 (80e) | 00:14:57 (240e) | 00:42:26 (278e) | |||
178 | 188 | BARRIERE Christophe | 00:52:01 | M (153e) | 55-59 (8e) | 00:07:38 (40e) | 00:01:53 (234e) | 00:25:23 (195e) | 00:01:29 (273e) | 00:15:41 (283e) | 00:36:21 (143e) | |||
295 | 269 | GALLOUIN Emmanuel | U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON | 00:59:12 | M (230e) | 45-49 (37e) | 00:11:58 (317e) | 00:01:52 (233e) | 00:27:06 (258e) | 00:01:45 (319e) | 00:16:34 (315e) | 00:42:39 (280e) | ||
246 | 103 | KHOSRAVI Anouchka | USF TRIATHLON | 00:55:03 | F (44e) | 30-34 (3e) | 00:10:08 (232e) | 00:01:52 (232e) | 00:25:39 (207e) | 00:01:19 (231e) | 00:16:07 (303e) | 00:38:56 (217e) | ||
171 | 336 | BONTURI Jean christophe | TUVB TRIATHLON | 00:51:31 | M (150e) | 55-59 (7e) | 00:08:12 (84e) | 00:01:51 (231e) | 00:23:47 (139e) | 00:01:37 (306e) | 00:16:06 (302e) | 00:35:25 (119e) | ||
173 | 273 | BRUNET Franck | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:51:39 | M (151e) | 50-54 (28e) | 00:09:32 (186e) | 00:01:51 (230e) | 00:25:59 (216e) | 00:02:02 (343e) | 00:12:18 (72e) | 00:39:22 (230e) | ||
252 | 207 | PEDRUZZI Eric | 00:55:14 | M (203e) | 60-64 (7e) | 00:11:10 (290e) | 00:01:51 (229e) | 00:23:48 (140e) | 00:01:13 (204e) | 00:17:15 (331e) | 00:38:00 (189e) | |||
172 | 102 | GALOPIN Marie-caroline | 00:51:36 | F (19e) | 35-39 (4e) | 00:09:05 (151e) | 00:01:50 (228e) | 00:24:52 (171e) | 00:01:51 (330e) | 00:14:00 (171e) | 00:37:36 (175e) | |||
181 | 95 | SONNIER Anne | 00:52:14 | F (25e) | 45-49 (3e) | 00:10:08 (233e) | 00:01:50 (227e) | 00:25:41 (209e) | 00:01:12 (197e) | 00:13:25 (135e) | 00:38:49 (214e) | |||
385 | 21 | CISLO Prune | 01:14:38 | F (118e) | 45-49 (15e) | 00:55:34 (387e) | 00:01:50 (226e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
236 | 109 | GIQUEL Sophie | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 00:54:39 | F (41e) | 45-49 (6e) | 00:09:11 (158e) | 00:01:50 (225e) | 00:27:10 (262e) | 00:00:59 (129e) | 00:15:31 (274e) | 00:39:08 (221e) | ||
209 | 230 | MARCAILLOU Charles | 00:53:29 | M (172e) | 50-54 (29e) | 00:10:36 (268e) | 00:01:50 (224e) | 00:25:16 (189e) | 00:02:14 (349e) | 00:13:36 (148e) | 00:39:54 (241e) | |||
179 | 104 | SICKERMANN Charlotte | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:52:01 | F (23e) | 40-44 (3e) | 00:09:47 (203e) | 00:01:50 (223e) | 00:24:38 (163e) | 00:01:12 (200e) | 00:14:36 (213e) | 00:37:25 (169e) | ||
137 | 279 | ETOURNEAU Christophe | V ATHLON | 00:49:55 | M (126e) | 40-44 (12e) | 00:10:04 (228e) | 00:01:47 (222e) | 00:23:35 (135e) | 00:01:20 (239e) | 00:13:11 (120e) | 00:36:44 (153e) | ||
351 | 36 | GARNIER Constance | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 01:05:20 | F (95e) | 30-34 (8e) | 00:42:24 (364e) | 00:01:47 (221e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
235 | 359 | FAVEY Romain | 00:54:38 | M (192e) | 30-34 (30e) | 00:08:34 (111e) | 00:01:45 (220e) | 00:25:35 (205e) | 00:01:32 (288e) | 00:17:14 (330e) | 00:37:24 (168e) | |||
77 | 417 | COULIN Julien | SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON | 00:45:40 | M (71e) | 35-39 (9e) | 00:07:24 (31e) | 00:01:45 (219e) | 00:22:00 (65e) | 00:01:26 (263e) | 00:13:07 (116e) | 00:32:33 (68e) | ||
135 | 266 | COTTINEAU Michaël | 00:49:45 | M (124e) | 25-29 (24e) | 00:08:40 (124e) | 00:01:45 (218e) | 00:22:27 (86e) | 00:01:04 (156e) | 00:15:52 (291e) | 00:33:54 (94e) | |||
251 | 127 | MOREAU Vanessa | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:55:14 | F (46e) | 40-44 (6e) | 00:08:12 (86e) | 00:01:45 (217e) | 00:27:04 (257e) | 00:01:29 (276e) | 00:16:46 (323e) | 00:38:28 (202e) | ||
275 | 62 | GUILLOT Cécile | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:57:31 | F (55e) | 50-54 (6e) | 00:11:54 (315e) | 00:01:45 (216e) | 00:26:28 (236e) | 00:00:46 (67e) | 00:16:40 (319e) | 00:40:51 (262e) | ||
228 | 180 | DA PARE Patrice | 00:54:19 | M (189e) | 65-69 (3e) | 00:12:09 (325e) | 00:01:45 (215e) | 00:24:19 (153e) | 00:01:43 (316e) | 00:14:25 (207e) | 00:39:55 (242e) | |||
68 | 161 | SARRODET Arnaud | PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB | 00:45:09 | M (63e) | 45-49 (15e) | 00:08:33 (110e) | 00:01:44 (214e) | 00:21:00 (31e) | 00:01:04 (157e) | 00:12:51 (96e) | 00:32:19 (62e) | ||
219 | 355 | PINOT Frédéric | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:53:54 | M (180e) | 60-64 (5e) | 00:09:33 (187e) | 00:01:44 (213e) | 00:24:04 (145e) | 00:01:55 (335e) | 00:16:41 (320e) | 00:37:14 (160e) | ||
188 | 119 | DEMAY Anne | 00:52:32 | F (28e) | 35-39 (6e) | 00:09:50 (207e) | 00:01:44 (212e) | 00:25:13 (184e) | 00:01:02 (145e) | 00:14:46 (227e) | 00:37:47 (181e) | |||
55 | 400 | BOUTEILLOUX Florian | 00:44:17 | M (51e) | 30-34 (7e) | 00:07:20 (25e) | 00:01:43 (211e) | 00:23:06 (111e) | 00:00:33 (5e) | 00:11:37 (41e) | 00:32:41 (71e) | |||
144 | 335 | GREDAT Jérémy | TUVB TRIATHLON | 00:50:07 | M (132e) | 40-44 (15e) | 00:09:06 (152e) | 00:01:43 (210e) | 00:24:42 (166e) | 00:01:22 (244e) | 00:13:17 (129e) | 00:36:51 (156e) | ||
348 | 98 | BOULARD Martine | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 01:05:05 | F (94e) | 40-44 (14e) | 00:09:21 (179e) | 00:01:43 (209e) | 00:33:21 (346e) | 00:01:21 (240e) | 00:19:21 (363e) | 00:45:44 (323e) | ||
281 | 73 | LUCAS Elsa | 00:58:00 | F (56e) | 35-39 (8e) | 00:11:56 (316e) | 00:01:42 (208e) | 00:27:51 (274e) | 00:01:17 (223e) | 00:15:16 (256e) | 00:42:44 (281e) | |||
227 | 197 | NANSENET Eric | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 00:54:19 | M (188e) | 50-54 (31e) | 00:12:08 (324e) | 00:01:42 (207e) | 00:24:35 (162e) | 00:00:53 (101e) | 00:15:03 (246e) | 00:39:17 (226e) | ||
94 | 343 | CALVEZ Erwann | 00:46:54 | M (87e) | 35-39 (11e) | 00:08:37 (115e) | 00:01:41 (206e) | 00:22:20 (77e) | 00:01:27 (264e) | 00:12:52 (97e) | 00:34:03 (98e) | |||
149 | 267 | CIONI Marco | 00:50:22 | M (134e) | 25-29 (25e) | 00:10:09 (234e) | 00:01:40 (205e) | 00:24:21 (154e) | 00:01:11 (193e) | 00:13:04 (113e) | 00:37:19 (164e) | |||
287 | 106 | RENAULT Marie | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 00:58:37 | F (58e) | 30-34 (4e) | 00:09:50 (208e) | 00:01:39 (204e) | 00:27:53 (275e) | 00:01:09 (185e) | 00:18:09 (343e) | 00:40:29 (255e) | ||
216 | 91 | LESCURE Sandrine | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 00:53:50 | F (36e) | 55-59 (2e) | 00:10:21 (248e) | 00:01:39 (203e) | 00:25:10 (182e) | 00:01:02 (146e) | 00:15:40 (281e) | 00:38:10 (194e) | ||
190 | 130 | WEGRZYN Chloé | SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON | 00:52:38 | F (30e) | 25-29 (10e) | 00:08:45 (131e) | 00:01:38 (202e) | 00:25:47 (211e) | 00:01:20 (238e) | 00:15:10 (252e) | 00:37:28 (171e) | ||
131 | 420 | LECAMPION Benjamin | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:49:25 | M (120e) | 30-34 (18e) | 00:07:42 (42e) | 00:01:38 (201e) | 00:26:47 (246e) | 00:01:13 (203e) | 00:12:08 (60e) | 00:37:18 (162e) | ||
85 | 377 | GARNIER Philippe | 00:46:15 | M (79e) | 50-54 (14e) | 00:07:53 (55e) | 00:01:38 (200e) | 00:22:31 (90e) | 00:01:12 (202e) | 00:13:03 (111e) | 00:33:13 (82e) | |||
271 | 82 | BOUCHEZ Maëlle | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:57:12 | F (54e) | 25-29 (14e) | 00:10:03 (226e) | 00:01:37 (199e) | 00:26:58 (251e) | 00:00:54 (104e) | 00:17:43 (335e) | 00:39:30 (234e) | ||
200 | 316 | CHIOCCHETTI Stephane | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:52:57 | M (165e) | 55-59 (11e) | 00:09:20 (177e) | 00:01:37 (198e) | 00:26:05 (220e) | 00:01:35 (297e) | 00:14:23 (202e) | 00:38:35 (205e) | ||
180 | 105 | ROBERT Renata | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 00:52:05 | F (24e) | 55-59 (1e) | 00:09:42 (197e) | 00:01:37 (197e) | 00:25:25 (198e) | 00:01:16 (219e) | 00:14:08 (186e) | 00:37:58 (187e) | ||
134 | 290 | LEFORT Igor | 00:49:35 | M (123e) | 35-39 (14e) | 00:09:14 (163e) | 00:01:36 (196e) | 00:23:32 (131e) | 00:01:19 (232e) | 00:13:56 (168e) | 00:35:39 (125e) | |||
102 | 450 | PETITDEMANGE Ludovic | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:47:33 | M (95e) | 40-44 (8e) | 00:10:16 (245e) | 00:01:36 (195e) | 00:22:24 (82e) | 00:00:01 (1e) | 00:13:18 (131e) | 00:34:15 (103e) | ||
56 | 388 | BONNIN Mathieu | V ATHLON | 00:44:18 | M (52e) | 45-49 (12e) | 00:07:54 (56e) | 00:01:36 (194e) | 00:21:50 (59e) | 00:01:01 (138e) | 00:12:00 (52e) | 00:32:19 (61e) | ||
199 | 101 | ROYER Lydie | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 00:52:55 | F (32e) | 45-49 (4e) | 00:09:34 (188e) | 00:01:35 (193e) | 00:25:16 (188e) | 00:01:15 (217e) | 00:15:18 (259e) | 00:37:38 (176e) | ||
183 | 360 | FAVEY Clément | 00:52:17 | M (154e) | 30-34 (26e) | 00:08:55 (142e) | 00:01:35 (192e) | 00:26:16 (228e) | 00:01:29 (275e) | 00:14:05 (181e) | 00:38:13 (197e) | |||
164 | 116 | TRUCHE Irène | 00:51:11 | F (18e) | 30-34 (1e) | 00:08:58 (145e) | 00:01:34 (191e) | 00:26:16 (226e) | 00:00:55 (107e) | 00:13:31 (141e) | 00:37:41 (178e) | |||
206 | 222 | LAMBERDIERE Benoît | 00:53:17 | M (170e) | 45-49 (26e) | 00:10:29 (264e) | 00:01:34 (190e) | 00:26:35 (239e) | 00:00:41 (32e) | 00:14:01 (172e) | 00:39:17 (227e) | |||
96 | 357 | LANDEAU Jean-sébastien | U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON | 00:46:58 | M (89e) | 50-54 (17e) | 00:08:39 (120e) | 00:01:34 (189e) | 00:22:37 (92e) | 00:01:08 (179e) | 00:13:03 (110e) | 00:33:56 (96e) | ||
240 | 72 | DE JARMY DE NAGYSZOLNOK Loudmilla | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 00:54:47 | F (42e) | 18-19 (1e) | 00:08:10 (76e) | 00:01:33 (188e) | 00:28:01 (278e) | 00:00:47 (74e) | 00:16:18 (308e) | 00:38:29 (203e) | ||
41 | 411 | BRION Christophe | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:43:09 | M (40e) | 50-54 (7e) | 00:07:28 (33e) | 00:01:31 (187e) | 00:22:12 (74e) | 00:01:03 (151e) | 00:10:57 (22e) | 00:32:13 (58e) | ||
174 | 380 | NOEL Olivier | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON | 00:51:50 | M (152e) | 60-64 (2e) | 00:08:37 (117e) | 00:01:31 (186e) | 00:25:38 (206e) | 00:01:04 (153e) | 00:15:03 (248e) | 00:36:48 (154e) | ||
83 | 306 | SUTTY Jerome | TUVB TRIATHLON | 00:46:13 | M (77e) | 50-54 (13e) | 00:09:03 (149e) | 00:01:31 (185e) | 00:22:09 (72e) | 00:00:49 (83e) | 00:12:43 (87e) | 00:33:30 (88e) | ||
60 | 426 | COTTINEAU Maxime | 00:44:24 | M (55e) | 25-29 (13e) | 00:06:58 (11e) | 00:01:29 (184e) | 00:21:37 (54e) | 00:00:52 (95e) | 00:13:30 (140e) | 00:30:54 (41e) | |||
45 | 141 | BAILLY Séverine | TTTEAM VANVES | 00:43:37 | F (2e) | 35-39 (1e) | 00:06:58 (10e) | 00:01:29 (183e) | 00:23:56 (141e) | 00:00:59 (128e) | 00:10:18 (8e) | 00:33:20 (85e) | ||
291 | 96 | MAUILLON Marie | 00:58:57 | F (60e) | 25-29 (15e) | 00:10:04 (229e) | 00:01:29 (182e) | 00:28:28 (291e) | 00:01:29 (274e) | 00:17:29 (332e) | 00:41:28 (271e) | |||
84 | 254 | BOMMEL Pascal | V ATHLON | 00:46:15 | M (78e) | 45-49 (16e) | 00:09:58 (217e) | 00:01:29 (181e) | 00:22:10 (73e) | 00:01:17 (225e) | 00:11:23 (35e) | 00:34:53 (111e) | ||
101 | 295 | ROUSSEAU Florent | 00:47:20 | M (94e) | 30-34 (14e) | 00:08:44 (128e) | 00:01:28 (180e) | 00:24:43 (168e) | 00:01:14 (212e) | 00:11:13 (30e) | 00:36:07 (138e) | |||
113 | 368 | MAY Olivier | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | 00:48:17 | M (106e) | 50-54 (20e) | 00:08:30 (106e) | 00:01:28 (179e) | 00:23:19 (122e) | 00:01:30 (282e) | 00:13:32 (144e) | 00:34:45 (109e) | ||
151 | 338 | GRESSEL Eric | DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE | 00:50:28 | M (135e) | 45-49 (22e) | 00:09:27 (184e) | 00:01:28 (178e) | 00:23:18 (121e) | 00:01:31 (284e) | 00:14:46 (228e) | 00:35:42 (127e) | ||
259 | 154 | BLOUIN Patrick | 00:55:53 | M (209e) | 40-44 (27e) | 00:11:24 (299e) | 00:01:26 (177e) | 00:26:48 (247e) | 00:00:46 (65e) | 00:15:31 (275e) | 00:40:22 (252e) | |||
264 | 79 | MAILHÉ Magali | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:56:31 | F (50e) | 45-49 (7e) | 00:10:38 (270e) | 00:01:26 (176e) | 00:28:18 (285e) | 00:00:55 (106e) | 00:15:16 (257e) | 00:41:15 (269e) | ||
108 | 332 | HUCK Jacques | 00:48:03 | M (101e) | 45-49 (18e) | 00:09:19 (176e) | 00:01:26 (175e) | 00:22:04 (68e) | 00:00:59 (130e) | 00:14:17 (196e) | 00:33:46 (93e) | |||
234 | 132 | KASPERSKI Amélie | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 00:54:36 | F (40e) | 25-29 (13e) | 00:08:13 (87e) | 00:01:26 (174e) | 00:28:04 (279e) | 00:00:51 (90e) | 00:16:04 (300e) | 00:38:32 (204e) | ||
126 | 265 | GUIBERT Benoit | TUVB TRIATHLON | 00:49:00 | M (116e) | 50-54 (22e) | 00:09:58 (218e) | 00:01:26 (173e) | 00:22:43 (96e) | 00:01:21 (241e) | 00:13:34 (147e) | 00:35:26 (120e) | ||
65 | 314 | PINEL Victorin | COULOMMIERS BRIE TRIATHLON | 00:44:57 | M (60e) | 25-29 (15e) | 00:07:42 (44e) | 00:01:25 (172e) | 00:22:45 (98e) | 00:01:09 (186e) | 00:11:58 (49e) | 00:32:59 (78e) | ||
104 | 220 | REMBLIERE Matthieu | TUVB TRIATHLON | 00:47:40 | M (97e) | 40-44 (9e) | 00:08:20 (93e) | 00:01:25 (171e) | 00:23:13 (116e) | 00:01:06 (169e) | 00:13:39 (150e) | 00:34:02 (97e) | ||
317 | 32 | DROZDOVA Maria | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 01:01:28 | F (75e) | 40-44 (13e) | 00:45:05 (372e) | 00:01:25 (170e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
175 | 81 | THOMAS Anne | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:51:52 | F (20e) | 45-49 (2e) | 00:09:55 (214e) | 00:01:24 (169e) | 00:25:58 (215e) | 00:00:45 (57e) | 00:13:53 (164e) | 00:38:00 (190e) | ||
166 | 302 | NGUYEN Vincent | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:51:13 | M (145e) | 30-34 (23e) | 00:09:45 (201e) | 00:01:24 (168e) | 00:24:54 (173e) | 00:01:10 (189e) | 00:14:03 (178e) | 00:37:11 (158e) | ||
81 | 289 | BORTHWICK Euan | 00:46:03 | M (75e) | 25-29 (17e) | 00:09:57 (216e) | 00:01:24 (167e) | 00:22:57 (103e) | 00:01:05 (165e) | 00:10:42 (16e) | 00:35:22 (117e) | |||
59 | 311 | PIRES Frederic | TTTEAM VANVES | 00:44:21 | M (54e) | 45-49 (13e) | 00:08:49 (136e) | 00:01:24 (166e) | 00:21:35 (53e) | 00:01:02 (147e) | 00:11:33 (39e) | 00:32:48 (73e) | ||
198 | 318 | GONCALVES Paul | 00:52:50 | M (164e) | 45-49 (25e) | 00:10:22 (249e) | 00:01:23 (165e) | 00:25:41 (208e) | 00:01:22 (250e) | 00:14:04 (180e) | 00:38:47 (213e) | |||
111 | 298 | MARDIKIAN Eric | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 00:48:07 | M (104e) | 45-49 (19e) | 00:09:15 (165e) | 00:01:23 (164e) | 00:23:38 (137e) | 00:01:22 (248e) | 00:12:31 (79e) | 00:35:36 (123e) | ||
203 | 136 | DONATI Loretta | SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON | 00:53:11 | F (33e) | 25-29 (11e) | 00:08:41 (125e) | 00:01:23 (163e) | 00:27:18 (264e) | 00:01:22 (246e) | 00:14:30 (210e) | 00:38:42 (208e) | ||
202 | 364 | MARTIN Bertrand | 00:53:09 | M (167e) | 40-44 (17e) | 00:09:17 (171e) | 00:01:23 (162e) | 00:25:33 (203e) | 00:01:22 (251e) | 00:15:35 (278e) | 00:37:34 (174e) | |||
100 | 323 | BINH Cyril | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | 00:47:15 | M (93e) | 30-34 (13e) | 00:08:45 (129e) | 00:01:23 (161e) | 00:23:43 (138e) | 00:01:07 (175e) | 00:12:19 (74e) | 00:34:57 (112e) | ||
130 | 111 | FILLOL Mathilde | SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON | 00:49:23 | F (10e) | 25-29 (4e) | 00:09:17 (170e) | 00:01:23 (160e) | 00:24:27 (157e) | 00:01:05 (163e) | 00:13:13 (126e) | 00:36:10 (140e) | ||
225 | 280 | OTTO Cedric | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:54:13 | M (186e) | 25-29 (31e) | 00:09:00 (146e) | 00:01:22 (159e) | 00:27:16 (263e) | 00:00:36 (15e) | 00:16:01 (299e) | 00:38:13 (196e) | ||
36 | 412 | RIEDL Jesse | 00:42:43 | M (35e) | 30-34 (5e) | 00:07:35 (38e) | 00:01:22 (158e) | 00:21:57 (61e) | 00:00:33 (4e) | 00:11:18 (31e) | 00:31:25 (45e) | |||
152 | 241 | MÉNARD Joris | 00:50:32 | M (136e) | 30-34 (20e) | 00:08:31 (108e) | 00:01:22 (157e) | 00:25:09 (180e) | 00:00:42 (38e) | 00:14:50 (233e) | 00:35:43 (128e) | |||
226 | 199 | LEPERS Guillaume | V ATHLON | 00:54:15 | M (187e) | 45-49 (27e) | 00:09:44 (198e) | 00:01:22 (156e) | 00:26:59 (254e) | 00:01:53 (332e) | 00:14:20 (200e) | 00:39:56 (243e) | ||
80 | 317 | DEHECQ Bertrand | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:46:02 | M (74e) | 50-54 (11e) | 00:07:50 (49e) | 00:01:22 (155e) | 00:22:02 (67e) | 00:01:14 (213e) | 00:13:37 (149e) | 00:32:26 (64e) | ||
42 | 274 | FEURGARD Benoît | 00:43:19 | M (41e) | 25-29 (11e) | 00:10:27 (255e) | 00:01:21 (154e) | 00:20:22 (19e) | 00:00:51 (92e) | 00:10:20 (10e) | 00:33:00 (79e) | |||
139 | 379 | GUINTRAND Pierre | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:50:00 | M (128e) | 55-59 (6e) | 00:08:21 (95e) | 00:01:21 (153e) | 00:23:26 (127e) | 00:01:27 (269e) | 00:15:27 (271e) | 00:34:33 (107e) | ||
99 | 331 | GOETZE Arnd | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 00:47:11 | M (92e) | 50-54 (18e) | 00:09:18 (172e) | 00:01:21 (152e) | 00:22:07 (70e) | 00:01:01 (144e) | 00:13:26 (136e) | 00:33:45 (92e) | ||
92 | 442 | REVEL Tom | 00:46:49 | M (86e) | 18-19 (1e) | 00:07:05 (16e) | 00:01:21 (151e) | 00:24:57 (176e) | 00:00:35 (10e) | 00:12:53 (100e) | 00:33:56 (95e) | |||
97 | 283 | GIRARD Florent | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:47:03 | M (90e) | 30-34 (12e) | 00:09:14 (162e) | 00:01:20 (150e) | 00:22:12 (75e) | 00:00:52 (96e) | 00:13:28 (137e) | 00:33:36 (89e) | ||
218 | 160 | CHASSEREAU Florian | 00:53:52 | M (179e) | 30-34 (28e) | 00:11:08 (288e) | 00:01:20 (149e) | 00:25:13 (185e) | 00:01:33 (292e) | 00:14:41 (221e) | 00:39:12 (224e) | |||
257 | 325 | CARRIER Julien | 00:55:39 | M (207e) | 40-44 (26e) | 00:11:01 (284e) | 00:01:20 (148e) | 00:25:24 (197e) | 00:01:45 (320e) | 00:16:11 (307e) | 00:39:29 (233e) | |||
123 | 246 | LOUVET Nathan | 00:48:56 | M (115e) | 18-19 (2e) | 00:09:21 (180e) | 00:01:20 (147e) | 00:23:09 (113e) | 00:02:06 (344e) | 00:13:02 (108e) | 00:35:55 (133e) | |||
64 | 392 | NOEL Paul | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:44:47 | M (59e) | 35-39 (7e) | 00:08:10 (79e) | 00:01:19 (146e) | 00:21:12 (38e) | 00:00:58 (123e) | 00:13:11 (119e) | 00:31:37 (48e) | ||
365 | 11 | SALMSON Gabrielle | 01:08:27 | F (106e) | 25-29 (23e) | 00:47:03 (380e) | 00:01:19 (145e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
107 | 449 | CHEVALIEZ Stéphane | DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE | 00:47:54 | M (100e) | 45-49 (17e) | 00:08:02 (63e) | 00:01:19 (144e) | 00:22:25 (84e) | 00:01:30 (278e) | 00:14:40 (219e) | 00:33:14 (83e) | ||
169 | 159 | LEVIER Quentin | 00:51:24 | M (148e) | 25-29 (26e) | 00:09:18 (173e) | 00:01:18 (143e) | 00:23:25 (124e) | 00:02:08 (346e) | 00:15:17 (258e) | 00:36:08 (139e) | |||
109 | 438 | LE GOFF Romain | 00:48:05 | M (102e) | 35-39 (13e) | 00:07:23 (28e) | 00:01:18 (142e) | 00:22:51 (101e) | 00:00:43 (46e) | 00:15:52 (292e) | 00:32:13 (59e) | |||
122 | 374 | HANARD Charles | ASPTT ANGERS | 00:48:54 | M (114e) | 30-34 (15e) | 00:08:45 (130e) | 00:01:18 (141e) | 00:23:27 (129e) | 00:01:12 (196e) | 00:14:15 (193e) | 00:34:40 (108e) | ||
75 | 390 | VIRION Franck | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:45:35 | M (69e) | 50-54 (10e) | 00:08:07 (71e) | 00:01:17 (140e) | 00:21:12 (36e) | 00:01:11 (192e) | 00:13:51 (160e) | 00:31:45 (51e) | ||
277 | 270 | ERAUD Alec | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 00:57:36 | M (219e) | 30-34 (34e) | 00:09:19 (175e) | 00:01:17 (139e) | 00:26:47 (245e) | 00:00:45 (58e) | 00:19:31 (364e) | 00:38:06 (193e) | ||
196 | 373 | GODIN Philippe | DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE | 00:52:46 | M (162e) | 55-59 (10e) | 00:08:31 (107e) | 00:01:17 (138e) | 00:26:09 (225e) | 00:01:27 (266e) | 00:15:24 (269e) | 00:37:22 (166e) | ||
387 | 30 | RUPOLO Sabine | 01:15:20 | F (120e) | 45-49 (16e) | 00:52:08 (384e) | 00:01:16 (137e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
105 | 263 | GOLOUBIATNIKOV Mathieu | PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB | 00:47:50 | M (98e) | 35-39 (12e) | 00:10:29 (262e) | 00:01:16 (136e) | 00:22:44 (97e) | 00:01:07 (174e) | 00:12:16 (71e) | 00:35:34 (122e) | ||
170 | 352 | DELORME Antoine | 00:51:28 | M (149e) | 30-34 (25e) | 00:08:26 (100e) | 00:01:16 (135e) | 00:26:21 (233e) | 00:01:40 (313e) | 00:13:47 (156e) | 00:37:41 (179e) | |||
63 | 365 | SIMONNEAUX Antoine | 00:44:42 | M (58e) | 45-49 (14e) | 00:08:20 (94e) | 00:01:15 (134e) | 00:21:14 (41e) | 00:01:00 (137e) | 00:12:55 (101e) | 00:31:48 (52e) | |||
79 | 375 | THEODET Nicolas | USGN SECTION TRIATHLON | 00:45:49 | M (73e) | 30-34 (10e) | 00:07:51 (54e) | 00:01:15 (133e) | 00:23:26 (128e) | 00:00:54 (105e) | 00:12:26 (78e) | 00:33:24 (86e) | ||
114 | 333 | MENINGAND Pascal | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:48:19 | M (107e) | 55-59 (5e) | 00:09:10 (156e) | 00:01:15 (132e) | 00:23:32 (132e) | 00:00:38 (20e) | 00:13:46 (155e) | 00:34:33 (106e) | ||
369 | 22 | ERNAULT Lea | 01:09:56 | F (108e) | 25-29 (24e) | 00:49:38 (382e) | 00:01:14 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
153 | 117 | LA MARRA Nadia | V ATHLON | 00:50:34 | F (14e) | 35-39 (3e) | 00:08:58 (144e) | 00:01:14 (130e) | 00:25:33 (204e) | 00:00:42 (36e) | 00:14:09 (187e) | 00:36:25 (146e) | ||
71 | 354 | MANCEAU Quentin | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 00:45:12 | M (65e) | 30-34 (9e) | 00:08:10 (78e) | 00:01:12 (129e) | 00:22:28 (88e) | 00:01:05 (166e) | 00:12:19 (75e) | 00:32:54 (77e) | ||
58 | 165 | WEBER Hugo | 00:44:19 | M (53e) | 20-24 (2e) | 00:09:11 (160e) | 00:01:12 (128e) | 00:22:23 (81e) | 00:01:22 (249e) | 00:10:13 (6e) | 00:34:06 (100e) | |||
33 | 353 | LALLIER Robin | V ATHLON | 00:42:29 | M (32e) | 25-29 (10e) | 00:07:51 (51e) | 00:01:11 (127e) | 00:21:23 (46e) | 00:00:56 (114e) | 00:11:10 (26e) | 00:31:20 (44e) | ||
129 | 257 | SIROUX Stephane | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 00:49:18 | M (119e) | 50-54 (23e) | 00:10:45 (275e) | 00:01:11 (126e) | 00:23:34 (134e) | 00:01:06 (168e) | 00:12:45 (90e) | 00:36:34 (149e) | ||
359 | 37 | MOLINOS Sophie | 01:06:49 | F (101e) | 50-54 (13e) | 00:46:27 (377e) | 00:01:11 (125e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
133 | 361 | TROUSLOT Eric | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:49:31 | M (122e) | 45-49 (20e) | 00:08:29 (104e) | 00:01:10 (124e) | 00:23:18 (119e) | 00:01:12 (201e) | 00:15:24 (268e) | 00:34:08 (101e) | ||
87 | 303 | DUPUIS Laurent | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:46:31 | M (81e) | 55-59 (4e) | 00:09:56 (215e) | 00:01:10 (123e) | 00:21:25 (50e) | 00:00:51 (89e) | 00:13:12 (122e) | 00:33:20 (84e) | ||
73 | 256 | DETCHART Philippe | TUVB TRIATHLON | 00:45:20 | M (67e) | 50-54 (9e) | 00:09:11 (157e) | 00:01:10 (122e) | 00:21:27 (51e) | 00:01:19 (234e) | 00:12:15 (68e) | 00:33:05 (80e) | ||
208 | 80 | ROUSSEAU Cécile | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:53:24 | F (34e) | 45-49 (5e) | 00:10:52 (279e) | 00:01:10 (121e) | 00:25:59 (217e) | 00:00:44 (53e) | 00:14:42 (222e) | 00:38:43 (209e) | ||
48 | 394 | RODRIGUEZ Julien | 00:43:48 | M (45e) | 35-39 (6e) | 00:08:05 (67e) | 00:01:09 (120e) | 00:20:28 (20e) | 00:00:57 (119e) | 00:13:12 (121e) | 00:30:37 (36e) | |||
93 | 110 | GOULEY Vanessa | SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON | 00:46:54 | F (7e) | 40-44 (1e) | 00:08:41 (127e) | 00:01:09 (119e) | 00:23:17 (118e) | 00:01:10 (188e) | 00:12:40 (85e) | 00:34:15 (102e) | ||
115 | 309 | BERHMANI Adil joseph | PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB | 00:48:25 | M (108e) | 25-29 (21e) | 00:09:48 (204e) | 00:01:09 (118e) | 00:23:12 (115e) | 00:01:30 (280e) | 00:12:48 (91e) | 00:35:37 (124e) | ||
46 | 399 | MIURA Tadatoshi | U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS | 00:43:42 | M (44e) | 35-39 (5e) | 00:07:42 (43e) | 00:01:09 (117e) | 00:21:56 (60e) | 00:00:56 (111e) | 00:12:01 (54e) | 00:31:41 (50e) | ||
52 | 387 | BONNET Mathieu | 00:44:06 | M (48e) | 45-49 (11e) | 00:08:15 (89e) | 00:01:09 (116e) | 00:21:59 (64e) | 00:00:39 (25e) | 00:12:06 (59e) | 00:32:01 (53e) | |||
30 | 367 | GRANET Pierre | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:42:10 | M (29e) | 45-49 (6e) | 00:08:08 (73e) | 00:01:09 (115e) | 00:20:40 (26e) | 00:00:44 (56e) | 00:11:30 (38e) | 00:30:40 (38e) | ||
27 | 391 | LOIGNON Mickael | 00:41:56 | M (27e) | 40-44 (2e) | 00:08:08 (74e) | 00:01:09 (114e) | 00:20:18 (16e) | 00:00:53 (98e) | 00:11:30 (37e) | 00:30:26 (30e) | |||
253 | 201 | CARNET Michel | 00:55:15 | M (204e) | 60-64 (8e) | 00:12:01 (319e) | 00:01:09 (113e) | 00:24:13 (149e) | 00:01:34 (294e) | 00:16:20 (310e) | 00:38:56 (216e) | |||
138 | 226 | CHABAUD Baptiste | 00:49:56 | M (127e) | 20-24 (4e) | 00:09:51 (209e) | 00:01:08 (112e) | 00:24:31 (161e) | 00:01:08 (181e) | 00:13:20 (133e) | 00:36:37 (151e) | |||
141 | 264 | MONFORT Jérôme | 00:50:02 | M (129e) | 30-34 (19e) | 00:08:14 (88e) | 00:01:08 (111e) | 00:25:30 (200e) | 00:01:25 (259e) | 00:13:48 (157e) | 00:36:15 (141e) | |||
379 | 78 | LES DRÔLES DE DAMES Madame Christine Marie thérèse | V ATHLON | 01:12:42 | F (113e) | RELAIS (4e) | 00:12:18 (329e) | 00:01:07 (110e) | 00:33:15 (345e) | 00:01:47 (325e) | 00:24:18 (380e) | 00:48:25 (348e) | ||
177 | 94 | THIERRY Christine | 00:51:58 | F (22e) | 50-54 (1e) | 00:09:44 (200e) | 00:01:07 (109e) | 00:25:17 (191e) | 00:01:22 (245e) | 00:14:31 (211e) | 00:37:28 (170e) | |||
103 | 268 | BATAIL PEREIRA Vincent | 00:47:38 | M (96e) | 25-29 (20e) | 00:09:16 (168e) | 00:01:07 (108e) | 00:22:20 (78e) | 00:01:01 (139e) | 00:13:56 (167e) | 00:33:42 (90e) | |||
11 | 445 | PREISS Étienne | 00:39:27 | M (11e) | 25-29 (6e) | 00:06:28 (4e) | 00:01:07 (107e) | 00:19:20 (5e) | 00:01:13 (209e) | 00:11:21 (32e) | 00:28:06 (5e) | |||
162 | 69 | PINTO DE SA ROCHA Lea | PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB | 00:51:11 | F (17e) | 25-29 (7e) | 00:11:29 (302e) | 00:01:07 (106e) | 00:24:47 (170e) | 00:00:43 (44e) | 00:13:07 (117e) | 00:38:04 (192e) | ||
89 | 408 | CHABAUD Olivier | RAID LIFE | 00:46:41 | M (83e) | 50-54 (16e) | 00:08:40 (123e) | 00:01:07 (105e) | 00:21:12 (39e) | 00:01:06 (167e) | 00:14:39 (217e) | 00:32:03 (56e) | ||
161 | 114 | LAGRANGE Margaux | PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB | 00:51:10 | F (16e) | 25-29 (6e) | 00:08:54 (141e) | 00:01:06 (104e) | 00:25:24 (196e) | 00:01:08 (182e) | 00:14:40 (218e) | 00:36:31 (148e) | ||
67 | 363 | LOUET Sylvain | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:45:06 | M (62e) | 40-44 (6e) | 00:08:15 (91e) | 00:01:06 (103e) | 00:22:32 (91e) | 00:00:40 (28e) | 00:12:36 (81e) | 00:32:31 (66e) | ||
145 | 134 | GUARDIA Lorine | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:50:07 | F (12e) | 20-24 (3e) | 00:07:49 (48e) | 00:01:06 (102e) | 00:26:09 (224e) | 00:00:43 (48e) | 00:14:22 (201e) | 00:35:45 (130e) | ||
72 | 337 | NEWSOME Gregory | 00:45:14 | M (66e) | 35-39 (8e) | 00:08:33 (109e) | 00:01:06 (101e) | 00:22:45 (99e) | 00:00:49 (86e) | 00:12:03 (56e) | 00:33:11 (81e) | |||
21 | 393 | BLENET Thomas | PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB | 00:41:10 | M (21e) | 25-29 (9e) | 00:06:48 (7e) | 00:01:05 (100e) | 00:21:23 (48e) | 00:01:01 (143e) | 00:10:55 (21e) | 00:30:15 (25e) | ||
95 | 430 | BLANCHARD Benjamin | 00:46:58 | M (88e) | 25-29 (18e) | 00:06:49 (8e) | 00:01:05 (99e) | 00:23:37 (136e) | 00:01:23 (252e) | 00:14:06 (183e) | 00:32:52 (75e) | |||
40 | 419 | RIVIERE Jérôme | 00:43:07 | M (39e) | 50-54 (6e) | 00:07:22 (27e) | 00:01:05 (98e) | 00:21:38 (55e) | 00:00:49 (82e) | 00:12:16 (69e) | 00:30:52 (40e) | |||
82 | 312 | PAILLARD Philippe | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:46:03 | M (76e) | 50-54 (12e) | 00:08:10 (80e) | 00:01:04 (97e) | 00:21:58 (62e) | 00:00:52 (93e) | 00:14:02 (175e) | 00:32:02 (54e) | ||
62 | 205 | VITASSE Sebastien | 00:44:33 | M (57e) | 50-54 (8e) | 00:08:26 (101e) | 00:01:03 (96e) | 00:20:17 (15e) | 00:00:55 (108e) | 00:13:55 (165e) | 00:30:39 (37e) | |||
31 | 406 | SANS Frederic | TUVB TRIATHLON | 00:42:24 | M (30e) | 45-49 (7e) | 00:07:35 (39e) | 00:01:03 (95e) | 00:21:05 (33e) | 00:00:43 (45e) | 00:12:00 (51e) | 00:30:24 (29e) | ||
106 | 344 | FABLET Fabien | V ATHLON | 00:47:52 | M (99e) | 50-54 (19e) | 00:08:12 (85e) | 00:01:03 (94e) | 00:23:15 (117e) | 00:01:14 (211e) | 00:14:10 (188e) | 00:33:42 (91e) | ||
211 | 138 | IGNESTA Geraldine | 00:53:34 | F (35e) | 25-29 (12e) | 00:08:10 (77e) | 00:01:03 (93e) | 00:28:27 (290e) | 00:00:38 (21e) | 00:15:18 (260e) | 00:38:16 (199e) | |||
74 | 276 | CALLEGARI Stephane | 00:45:28 | M (68e) | 60-64 (1e) | 00:08:54 (140e) | 00:01:02 (92e) | 00:22:07 (71e) | 00:00:46 (64e) | 00:12:42 (86e) | 00:32:47 (72e) | |||
70 | 370 | GAVILA Mathieu | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 00:45:10 | M (64e) | 30-34 (8e) | 00:08:01 (62e) | 00:01:01 (91e) | 00:21:40 (56e) | 00:00:58 (122e) | 00:13:33 (145e) | 00:31:38 (49e) | ||
186 | 244 | KOLACZEK Quentin | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:52:28 | M (157e) | 20-24 (6e) | 00:10:02 (225e) | 00:01:00 (90e) | 00:25:10 (181e) | 00:01:38 (309e) | 00:14:40 (220e) | 00:37:48 (182e) | ||
49 | 129 | JACOB Manon | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:43:53 | F (4e) | 25-29 (2e) | 00:07:59 (59e) | 00:01:00 (89e) | 00:22:31 (89e) | 00:00:40 (27e) | 00:11:45 (44e) | 00:32:08 (57e) | ||
15 | 441 | KEROUEDAN Steven | 00:39:55 | M (15e) | 30-34 (2e) | 00:07:04 (14e) | 00:00:59 (88e) | 00:20:47 (28e) | 00:01:17 (226e) | 00:09:49 (1e) | 00:30:06 (24e) | |||
159 | 389 | MARQUES Amilcar | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:50:57 | M (141e) | 45-49 (23e) | 00:08:39 (121e) | 00:00:58 (87e) | 00:24:22 (155e) | 00:01:04 (158e) | 00:15:56 (294e) | 00:35:02 (113e) | ||
5 | 416 | POLLY Gatien | PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB | 00:38:40 | M (5e) | 25-29 (3e) | 00:07:23 (29e) | 00:00:58 (86e) | 00:19:19 (4e) | 00:00:39 (23e) | 00:10:23 (12e) | 00:28:17 (7e) | ||
29 | 395 | LE GARZIC Pierre | TTTEAM VANVES | 00:42:03 | M (28e) | 45-49 (5e) | 00:08:11 (82e) | 00:00:57 (85e) | 00:20:35 (23e) | 00:01:00 (134e) | 00:11:22 (33e) | 00:30:41 (39e) | ||
7 | 427 | POULICHET Alexandre | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:38:58 | M (7e) | 35-39 (2e) | 00:07:18 (24e) | 00:00:56 (84e) | 00:20:00 (11e) | 00:00:28 (3e) | 00:10:18 (9e) | 00:28:41 (11e) | ||
307 | 40 | BASQUIN Elise | 01:00:41 | F (71e) | 25-29 (18e) | 00:42:27 (365e) | 00:00:56 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
23 | 396 | MARTIN Jérôme | V ATHLON | 00:41:23 | M (23e) | 50-54 (2e) | 00:07:43 (45e) | 00:00:56 (82e) | 00:21:29 (52e) | 00:01:01 (141e) | 00:10:16 (7e) | 00:31:07 (42e) | ||
53 | 345 | SAUDEMONT Charles | V ATHLON | 00:44:09 | M (49e) | 30-34 (6e) | 00:08:06 (69e) | 00:00:55 (81e) | 00:21:47 (57e) | 00:00:47 (71e) | 00:12:37 (82e) | 00:31:33 (46e) | ||
37 | 404 | ROUSSEAU Eric | DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON | 00:42:56 | M (36e) | 55-59 (1e) | 00:07:57 (58e) | 00:00:55 (80e) | 00:20:57 (29e) | 00:00:46 (68e) | 00:12:23 (77e) | 00:30:33 (32e) | ||
50 | 378 | ROBERT Guillaume | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 00:43:56 | M (46e) | 45-49 (10e) | 00:07:51 (53e) | 00:00:55 (79e) | 00:22:27 (85e) | 00:01:07 (171e) | 00:11:38 (42e) | 00:32:18 (60e) | ||
150 | 115 | LAINE Aurelie | SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON | 00:50:23 | F (13e) | 40-44 (2e) | 00:09:03 (148e) | 00:00:55 (78e) | 00:24:26 (156e) | 00:00:58 (125e) | 00:15:03 (249e) | 00:35:20 (116e) | ||
78 | 299 | GALERON Patrice | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:45:49 | M (72e) | 40-44 (7e) | 00:08:15 (90e) | 00:00:55 (77e) | 00:22:38 (93e) | 00:00:48 (77e) | 00:13:15 (128e) | 00:32:34 (69e) | ||
185 | 320 | DUSAUSSOY Nicolas | 00:52:24 | M (156e) | 60-64 (3e) | 00:09:35 (189e) | 00:00:55 (76e) | 00:26:42 (243e) | 00:01:32 (286e) | 00:13:43 (152e) | 00:38:42 (207e) | |||
121 | 118 | BERNIER Sophie | LA SAINT MANDEENNE TRIATHLON | 00:48:53 | F (8e) | 25-29 (3e) | 00:08:27 (102e) | 00:00:55 (75e) | 00:25:14 (186e) | 00:01:06 (170e) | 00:13:13 (125e) | 00:35:40 (126e) | ||
158 | 225 | ROBIN Yoann | MBDA TRIATHLON | 00:50:50 | M (140e) | 30-34 (21e) | 00:10:54 (280e) | 00:00:54 (74e) | 00:23:22 (123e) | 00:01:18 (227e) | 00:14:25 (206e) | 00:36:26 (147e) | ||
195 | 135 | LES ANTONIENNES Nathalie Pascale Cecile | 00:52:46 | F (31e) | RELAIS (3e) | 00:08:36 (114e) | 00:00:53 (73e) | 00:30:22 (320e) | 00:00:37 (17e) | 00:12:20 (76e) | 00:40:26 (253e) | |||
69 | 139 | RÉMY Anne sophie | DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON | 00:45:09 | F (6e) | 45-49 (1e) | 00:08:08 (75e) | 00:00:52 (72e) | 00:23:01 (108e) | 00:00:53 (99e) | 00:12:18 (73e) | 00:32:52 (76e) | ||
66 | 403 | GAUFFENY Alexandre | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 00:44:57 | M (61e) | 40-44 (5e) | 00:08:49 (133e) | 00:00:52 (71e) | 00:22:05 (69e) | 00:00:42 (35e) | 00:12:31 (80e) | 00:32:26 (65e) | ||
176 | 126 | LES VALKYRIES Emilie Céline Karima | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:51:56 | F (21e) | RELAIS (2e) | 00:09:06 (153e) | 00:00:52 (70e) | 00:28:23 (289e) | 00:00:42 (37e) | 00:12:55 (102e) | 00:39:02 (219e) | ||
390 | 39 | RICHAUD Albane | 01:19:24 | F (123e) | 25-29 (26e) | 00:58:10 (390e) | 00:00:51 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
26 | 418 | SISOWATH Kalarith | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:41:52 | M (26e) | 45-49 (4e) | 00:07:44 (46e) | 00:00:51 (68e) | 00:21:14 (42e) | 00:00:43 (47e) | 00:11:22 (34e) | 00:30:30 (31e) | ||
34 | 440 | AULAGNIER Christophe | USF TRIATHLON | 00:42:34 | M (33e) | 50-54 (5e) | 00:07:42 (41e) | 00:00:51 (67e) | 00:21:20 (45e) | 00:00:46 (66e) | 00:11:57 (48e) | 00:30:37 (35e) | ||
8 | 415 | GUILLOT Clément | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:39:11 | M (8e) | 25-29 (4e) | 00:07:29 (34e) | 00:00:50 (66e) | 00:19:28 (6e) | 00:00:37 (18e) | 00:10:49 (20e) | 00:28:22 (8e) | ||
116 | 288 | RENARD Olivier | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:48:29 | M (109e) | 50-54 (21e) | 00:09:40 (194e) | 00:00:50 (65e) | 00:23:05 (110e) | 00:00:55 (109e) | 00:14:01 (174e) | 00:34:29 (104e) | ||
39 | 422 | BOUMEDIENE Mehdi | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:43:05 | M (38e) | 40-44 (4e) | 00:07:31 (35e) | 00:00:49 (64e) | 00:20:39 (25e) | 00:00:49 (84e) | 00:13:18 (132e) | 00:29:47 (21e) | ||
22 | 398 | PATTARD Luc | A.N.S.A | 00:41:13 | M (22e) | 50-54 (1e) | 00:08:02 (66e) | 00:00:49 (63e) | 00:20:13 (12e) | 00:00:37 (16e) | 00:11:34 (40e) | 00:29:39 (19e) | ||
76 | 381 | BRISSON Jauffrey | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:45:36 | M (70e) | 25-29 (16e) | 00:07:18 (23e) | 00:00:49 (62e) | 00:22:57 (104e) | 00:01:30 (279e) | 00:13:04 (114e) | 00:32:32 (67e) | ||
91 | 371 | SALMSON Luc | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 00:46:48 | M (85e) | 30-34 (11e) | 00:07:21 (26e) | 00:00:48 (61e) | 00:23:57 (143e) | 00:00:46 (70e) | 00:13:58 (169e) | 00:32:51 (74e) | ||
54 | 402 | FONTEYNE Franck | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 00:44:12 | M (50e) | 55-59 (3e) | 00:08:07 (70e) | 00:00:48 (60e) | 00:21:58 (63e) | 00:01:11 (195e) | 00:12:10 (62e) | 00:32:02 (55e) | ||
140 | 125 | BESNARD Adèle | PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB | 00:50:00 | F (11e) | 20-24 (2e) | 00:08:30 (105e) | 00:00:47 (59e) | 00:25:52 (212e) | 00:00:41 (33e) | 00:14:12 (191e) | 00:35:48 (131e) | ||
44 | 372 | BORTOLAMEOLLI Benoit | 00:43:28 | M (43e) | 35-39 (4e) | 00:08:11 (81e) | 00:00:47 (58e) | 00:22:41 (95e) | 00:00:43 (49e) | 00:11:08 (25e) | 00:32:20 (63e) | |||
112 | 326 | I FENOMENI Alberto Thibaud Chal-michel | 00:48:15 | M (105e) | RELAIS (1e) | 00:10:23 (251e) | 00:00:47 (57e) | 00:24:10 (147e) | 00:00:45 (59e) | 00:12:12 (64e) | 00:36:03 (136e) | |||
61 | 382 | MARTIN Robin | 00:44:30 | M (56e) | 25-29 (14e) | 00:07:56 (57e) | 00:00:46 (56e) | 00:22:58 (105e) | 00:01:01 (140e) | 00:11:52 (46e) | 00:32:39 (70e) | |||
43 | 369 | FLEURY Alexandre | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:43:24 | M (42e) | 55-59 (2e) | 00:08:02 (64e) | 00:00:45 (55e) | 00:21:05 (32e) | 00:00:45 (62e) | 00:12:49 (92e) | 00:30:35 (34e) | ||
47 | 133 | BOSSU Aurélie | TRIATHLON 91 | 00:43:46 | F (3e) | 35-39 (2e) | 00:07:13 (21e) | 00:00:45 (54e) | 00:23:00 (107e) | 00:00:39 (24e) | 00:12:11 (63e) | 00:31:35 (47e) | ||
35 | 410 | LEMAIRE Sébastien | SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON | 00:42:38 | M (34e) | 45-49 (9e) | 00:07:46 (47e) | 00:00:45 (53e) | 00:21:17 (44e) | 00:00:48 (81e) | 00:12:04 (58e) | 00:30:34 (33e) | ||
24 | 397 | GHISLAIN Sébastien | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 00:41:30 | M (24e) | 50-54 (3e) | 00:07:33 (36e) | 00:00:45 (52e) | 00:20:15 (14e) | 00:00:56 (110e) | 00:12:03 (57e) | 00:29:27 (18e) | ||
38 | 423 | CHIRON Pierre | PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI | 00:42:59 | M (37e) | 40-44 (3e) | 00:07:05 (15e) | 00:00:43 (51e) | 00:21:14 (40e) | 00:00:58 (124e) | 00:13:01 (105e) | 00:29:58 (23e) | ||
132 | 245 | PRÉSENTEZ-VOUS Vincent Damien Maxime | 00:49:28 | M (121e) | RELAIS (2e) | 00:10:22 (250e) | 00:00:43 (50e) | 00:24:16 (152e) | 00:00:41 (31e) | 00:13:29 (138e) | 00:36:00 (134e) | |||
12 | 439 | COGENT Corentin | SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON | 00:39:35 | M (12e) | 25-29 (7e) | 00:07:10 (19e) | 00:00:42 (49e) | 00:21:12 (37e) | 00:00:40 (30e) | 00:09:53 (2e) | 00:29:43 (20e) | ||
13 | 421 | DELMOTTE Brice | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:39:41 | M (13e) | 45-49 (2e) | 00:06:54 (9e) | 00:00:42 (48e) | 00:21:10 (35e) | 00:00:34 (8e) | 00:10:23 (11e) | 00:29:19 (17e) | ||
315 | 277 | LES JY Jean yves Jean yves Jean yves | 01:01:25 | M (239e) | RELAIS (3e) | 00:11:04 (286e) | 00:00:42 (47e) | 00:30:04 (319e) | 00:00:56 (113e) | 00:18:41 (353e) | 00:42:44 (282e) | |||
28 | 131 | MÉNINGAND Coraline | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:42:00 | F (1e) | 25-29 (1e) | 00:07:50 (50e) | 00:00:42 (46e) | 00:21:14 (43e) | 00:00:36 (13e) | 00:11:41 (43e) | 00:30:20 (27e) | ||
19 | 425 | FABIANSKI Amaury | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:40:30 | M (19e) | 30-34 (4e) | 00:06:22 (2e) | 00:00:41 (45e) | 00:21:09 (34e) | 00:01:07 (173e) | 00:11:13 (29e) | 00:29:17 (16e) | ||
20 | 413 | PAPI Mathieu | SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON | 00:40:57 | M (20e) | 35-39 (3e) | 00:07:51 (52e) | 00:00:41 (44e) | 00:20:31 (21e) | 00:00:46 (69e) | 00:11:10 (27e) | 00:29:47 (22e) | ||
6 | 436 | EMMANUEL Kévin | SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON | 00:38:48 | M (6e) | 30-34 (1e) | 00:06:44 (6e) | 00:00:39 (43e) | 00:19:59 (10e) | 00:00:40 (29e) | 00:10:48 (19e) | 00:28:00 (4e) | ||
16 | 424 | BARONDEAU Thomas | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:39:57 | M (16e) | 30-34 (3e) | 00:07:24 (30e) | 00:00:39 (42e) | 00:20:20 (18e) | 00:00:35 (9e) | 00:11:02 (23e) | 00:28:56 (14e) | ||
148 | 385 | LES BRAS CASSÉS Donzé Agathe Ivan | 00:50:13 | X (3e) | RELAIS (3e) | 00:08:38 (119e) | 00:00:38 (41e) | 00:27:42 (272e) | 00:00:34 (6e) | 00:12:43 (88e) | 00:37:30 (172e) | |||
17 | 428 | REVOIL Hugo | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:40:04 | M (17e) | 25-29 (8e) | 00:07:00 (12e) | 00:00:38 (40e) | 00:20:32 (22e) | 00:00:43 (43e) | 00:11:13 (28e) | 00:28:51 (13e) | ||
2 | 431 | DESCAMPS David | 00:36:59 | M (2e) | 40-44 (1e) | 00:07:09 (18e) | 00:00:38 (39e) | 00:18:16 (2e) | 00:00:49 (88e) | 00:10:08 (5e) | 00:26:51 (2e) | |||
9 | 444 | BOCCHECIAMPE Nicolas | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 00:39:19 | M (9e) | 45-49 (1e) | 00:06:28 (3e) | 00:00:37 (38e) | 00:20:47 (27e) | 00:00:42 (34e) | 00:10:47 (17e) | 00:28:32 (10e) | ||
32 | 401 | BEAU Tristan | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:42:25 | M (31e) | 45-49 (8e) | 00:08:06 (68e) | 00:00:37 (37e) | 00:20:59 (30e) | 00:00:44 (52e) | 00:12:02 (55e) | 00:30:24 (28e) | ||
1 | 448 | AESCHLIMANN Pierre | TRIATHLON 91 | 00:36:11 | M (1e) | 35-39 (1e) | 00:06:14 (1e) | 00:00:37 (36e) | 00:18:45 (3e) | 00:00:35 (11e) | 00:10:02 (4e) | 00:26:10 (1e) | ||
146 | 191 | TOTOR WOMEN Jean vincent Marie charlotte Marie | 00:50:08 | X (2e) | RELAIS (2e) | 00:09:20 (178e) | 00:00:37 (35e) | 00:27:37 (271e) | 00:00:27 (2e) | 00:12:09 (61e) | 00:37:59 (188e) | |||
14 | 435 | LINTANF Hugo | CA ORSAY TRIATHLON | 00:39:52 | M (14e) | 20-24 (1e) | 00:07:01 (13e) | 00:00:36 (34e) | 00:20:38 (24e) | 00:00:52 (94e) | 00:10:47 (18e) | 00:29:05 (15e) | ||
25 | 405 | GUYON Alexandre | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 00:41:44 | M (25e) | 50-54 (4e) | 00:07:34 (37e) | 00:00:36 (33e) | 00:21:23 (47e) | 00:00:48 (79e) | 00:11:26 (36e) | 00:30:19 (26e) | ||
10 | 433 | BEAUGENDRE Clement | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:39:26 | M (10e) | 25-29 (5e) | 00:07:12 (20e) | 00:00:36 (32e) | 00:20:20 (17e) | 00:00:44 (51e) | 00:10:37 (14e) | 00:28:50 (12e) | ||
4 | 432 | SAVOYAT Louis | 00:38:23 | M (4e) | 25-29 (2e) | 00:07:26 (32e) | 00:00:35 (31e) | 00:19:42 (7e) | 00:00:43 (41e) | 00:09:59 (3e) | 00:28:24 (9e) | |||
18 | 434 | COUGET Xavier | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:40:14 | M (18e) | 45-49 (3e) | 00:07:07 (17e) | 00:00:35 (30e) | 00:19:52 (8e) | 00:00:43 (50e) | 00:11:59 (50e) | 00:28:16 (6e) | ||
3 | 446 | GODIN Thibaut | 00:38:16 | M (3e) | 25-29 (1e) | 00:06:37 (5e) | 00:00:34 (29e) | 00:19:54 (9e) | 00:00:35 (12e) | 00:10:38 (15e) | 00:27:39 (3e) | |||
57 | 137 | ON T'A PAS SONNÉ Sohane Chloé Victoria | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:44:19 | F (5e) | RELAIS (1e) | 00:07:15 (22e) | 00:00:33 (28e) | 00:22:39 (94e) | 00:00:45 (61e) | 00:13:09 (118e) | 00:31:10 (43e) | ||
255 | 47 | WIES Jessy | V ATHLON | 00:55:28 | F (47e) | 35-39 (7e) | 00:10:54 (282e) | 00:00:01 (27e) | 00:29:48 (312e) | 00:00:45 (60e) | 00:14:02 (177e) | 00:41:26 (270e) | ||
124 | 35 | TRI MARTOLOD Marie Maxime Maxime | 00:48:58 | X (1e) | RELAIS (1e) | 00:12:37 (333e) | 00:00:01 (26e) | 00:23:10 (114e) | 00:00:36 (14e) | 00:12:37 (83e) | 00:36:21 (144e) | |||
249 | 46 | NOLLEZ Raphaelle | PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB | 00:55:12 | F (45e) | 40-44 (5e) | 00:11:13 (292e) | 00:00:01 (25e) | 00:29:18 (304e) | 00:00:44 (55e) | 00:13:58 (170e) | 00:41:14 (268e) | ||
125 | 54 | MAZELIN Margot | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:48:59 | F (9e) | 20-24 (1e) | 00:10:04 (230e) | 00:00:01 (24e) | 00:24:13 (150e) | 00:01:00 (135e) | 00:13:44 (153e) | 00:35:16 (115e) | ||
270 | 4 | FARTHOUAT Valérie | 00:57:10 | F (53e) | 50-54 (5e) | 00:14:12 (356e) | 00:00:01 (23e) | 00:28:35 (295e) | 00:00:45 (63e) | 00:13:39 (151e) | 00:43:32 (300e) | |||
260 | 41 | DETCHART Tiffenn | TUVB TRIATHLON | 00:55:56 | F (48e) | 50-54 (4e) | 00:12:45 (335e) | 00:00:01 (22e) | 00:27:55 (277e) | 00:01:26 (262e) | 00:13:51 (162e) | 00:42:05 (273e) | ||
230 | 23 | BERNARD Christelle | CA ORSAY TRIATHLON | 00:54:28 | F (38e) | 50-54 (2e) | 00:12:01 (320e) | 00:00:01 (21e) | 00:26:18 (230e) | 00:01:21 (243e) | 00:14:49 (231e) | 00:39:40 (237e) | ||
344 | 2 | JACQUEMOND Marie-pierre | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 01:04:18 | F (90e) | 60-64 (3e) | 00:46:44 (379e) | 00:00:00 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:51 (234e) | 00:49:28 (355e) | ||
334 | 8 | CHENEVOIS Valérie | 01:03:29 | F (83e) | 30-34 (7e) | 00:42:18 (363e) | 00:00:00 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:20:14 (369e) | 00:43:15 (294e) | |||
298 | 9 | LECOMTE Amandine | TTTEAM VANVES | 00:59:29 | F (64e) | 40-44 (11e) | 00:42:43 (366e) | 00:00:00 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:08 (304e) | 00:43:22 (298e) | ||
301 | 17 | CAHOREL Natacha | USF TRIATHLON | 00:59:47 | F (65e) | 35-39 (9e) | 00:42:15 (362e) | 00:00:00 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:58 (296e) | 00:43:50 (305e) | ||
314 | 6 | PAPIN Elisa | 01:01:23 | F (73e) | 35-39 (11e) | 00:43:41 (369e) | 00:00:00 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:17:00 (327e) | 00:44:24 (311e) | |||
306 | 33 | PLANKEELE Marie | MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON | 01:00:39 | F (70e) | 35-39 (10e) | 00:42:50 (367e) | 00:00:00 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:24 (311e) | 00:44:16 (310e) | ||
343 | 15 | BLANCHARD Aurélie | 01:04:09 | F (89e) | 25-29 (22e) | 00:43:12 (368e) | 00:00:00 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:20:16 (370e) | 00:43:54 (307e) | |||
329 | 25 | CAO Jenny | 01:02:23 | F (81e) | 20-24 (5e) | 00:46:43 (378e) | 00:00:00 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:37 (214e) | 00:47:47 (342e) | |||
318 | 13 | SALMSON Ingrid | 01:01:32 | F (76e) | 30-34 (6e) | 00:44:03 (371e) | 00:00:00 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:29 (313e) | 00:45:03 (321e) | |||
338 | 19 | ANNETTE Abromeit | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 01:03:38 | F (85e) | 50-54 (7e) | 00:47:15 (381e) | 00:00:00 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:44 (285e) | 00:47:54 (343e) | ||
364 | 34 | RIOU Marylise | 01:08:19 | F (105e) | 35-39 (13e) | 00:45:14 (374e) | 00:00:00 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:22:02 (379e) | 00:46:18 (328e) | |||
356 | 3 | BEDEL Benedicte | TTTEAM VANVES | 01:06:20 | F (98e) | 50-54 (12e) | 00:50:13 (383e) | 00:00:00 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:06 (251e) | 00:51:15 (363e) | ||
320 | 18 | PENICHOUT Fanny | 01:01:40 | F (77e) | 25-29 (19e) | 00:45:32 (375e) | 00:00:00 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:49 (232e) | 00:46:51 (331e) | |||
391 | 20 | LOINARD Celine | 01:19:31 | F (124e) | 40-44 (22e) | 00:57:53 (389e) | 00:00:00 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:20:33 (373e) | 00:58:58 (378e) | |||
352 | 10 | CHAVEROU Caroline | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 01:05:26 | F (96e) | 50-54 (11e) | 00:46:01 (376e) | 00:00:00 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:18:31 (350e) | 00:46:56 (332e) | ||
377 | 27 | MONSERRATE Julie | 01:12:22 | F (111e) | 40-44 (17e) | 00:52:50 (386e) | 00:00:00 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:18:09 (344e) | 00:54:13 (372e) | |||
378 | 28 | BENTABERRY Faustine | 01:12:22 | F (112e) | 40-44 (18e) | 00:52:46 (385e) | 00:00:00 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:18:10 (345e) | 00:54:12 (371e) | |||
386 | 16 | RAVANELLO Jessica | 01:15:05 | F (119e) | 40-44 (21e) | 00:56:07 (388e) | 00:00:00 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:17:59 (340e) | 00:57:07 (377e) | |||
389 | 7 | SEVERIN Marianne | 01:19:00 | F (122e) | 25-29 (25e) | 00:58:54 (391e) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:19:09 (361e) | 00:59:52 (379e) | |||
393 | 26 | GALICE Ninon | 01:31:01 | F (125e) | 35-39 (16e) | 01:14:38 (393e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:31 (273e) | 01:15:30 (381e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)