Duathlon Open Parthenay 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | GIREME Romain | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:43:56 | M (1e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:12:01 (1e) | 00:00:40 (3e) | 00:23:47 (1e) | 00:00:31 (28e) | 00:06:58 (6e) | ||
22 | 59 | FRONTY marie | 00:53:32 | F (1e) | Master (1e) | 00:14:37 (29e) | 00:00:53 (32e) | 00:29:48 (22e) | 00:00:31 (24e) | 00:07:45 (18e) | |||
55 | 55 | BOUTET AMELOE Boutin Alexis | 01:09:52 | X (1e) | Relais (1e) | 00:18:57 (56e) | 00:01:28 (53e) | 00:39:33 (55e) | 00:00:36 (35e) | 00:09:21 (45e) | |||
2 | 41 | MOMPLAISIR Andi | 00:45:52 | M (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:12:14 (7e) | 00:00:50 (25e) | 00:25:37 (2e) | 00:00:38 (38e) | 00:06:36 (1e) | |||
23 | 39 | MERIGUET Lola | ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON | 00:53:34 | F (2e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:14:32 (28e) | 00:00:45 (14e) | 00:30:01 (26e) | 00:00:29 (15e) | 00:07:48 (20e) | ||
56 | 54 | BICHON SEBASTIEN Petit Manon | 01:09:52 | X (2e) | Relais (2e) | 00:18:57 (55e) | 00:01:28 (54e) | 00:39:32 (54e) | 00:00:36 (37e) | 00:09:21 (46e) | |||
3 | 14 | CHIRON Gael | SHARKS TRI 79 | 00:45:57 | M (3e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:12:12 (4e) | 00:00:49 (24e) | 00:25:47 (7e) | 00:00:27 (11e) | 00:06:44 (2e) | ||
29 | 60 | BLONDEL helene | 00:54:06 | F (3e) | Master (2e) | 00:14:47 (30e) | 00:00:56 (36e) | 00:29:37 (21e) | 00:00:34 (31e) | 00:08:14 (29e) | |||
4 | 31 | LEBEAU Lucien | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:46:42 | M (4e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:12:13 (5e) | 00:00:45 (12e) | 00:26:24 (10e) | 00:00:38 (39e) | 00:06:45 (3e) | ||
30 | 3 | BARON Romy | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:54:33 | F (4e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:15:07 (37e) | 00:00:48 (23e) | 00:29:27 (19e) | 00:00:29 (18e) | 00:08:44 (36e) | ||
5 | 33 | LOIZEAU Maxime | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:46:58 | M (5e) | Senior (2e) | 00:12:56 (11e) | 00:00:47 (18e) | 00:25:38 (3e) | 00:00:31 (27e) | 00:07:09 (10e) | ||
32 | 32 | LEVEQUE Clara | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:55:38 | F (5e) | Minime (1e) | 00:14:49 (33e) | 00:00:43 (8e) | 00:31:34 (33e) | 00:00:36 (36e) | 00:07:59 (22e) | ||
6 | 52 | SCHENK Axel | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:47:12 | M (6e) | Junior (1e) | 00:12:15 (8e) | 00:00:47 (19e) | 00:27:03 (14e) | 00:00:25 (3e) | 00:06:45 (4e) | ||
41 | 8 | BOTON Romane | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 01:00:11 | F (6e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:17:08 (51e) | 00:01:02 (43e) | 00:31:52 (35e) | 00:00:38 (40e) | 00:09:33 (50e) | ||
7 | 28 | JAVELOT Baptiste | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:47:27 | M (7e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:12:55 (10e) | 00:00:47 (17e) | 00:26:16 (9e) | 00:00:28 (14e) | 00:07:03 (8e) | ||
42 | 7 | BISSON Loïse | 01:00:14 | F (7e) | Senior (1e) | 00:15:30 (40e) | 00:01:15 (52e) | 00:34:35 (44e) | 00:00:54 (53e) | 00:08:02 (25e) | |||
8 | 15 | COEURET Arthur | 00:47:46 | M (8e) | Senior (3e) | 00:13:09 (14e) | 00:01:11 (50e) | 00:25:44 (5e) | 00:00:40 (45e) | 00:07:03 (9e) | |||
53 | 46 | PREVOTE Maeliss | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 01:07:51 | F (8e) | Minime (2e) | 00:17:55 (54e) | 00:00:57 (38e) | 00:38:10 (50e) | 00:00:41 (47e) | 00:10:10 (55e) | ||
9 | 17 | DERE Benjamin | 00:47:50 | M (9e) | Senior (4e) | 00:13:21 (18e) | 00:01:02 (45e) | 00:25:43 (4e) | 00:00:30 (20e) | 00:07:16 (11e) | |||
54 | 35 | MARCOUX Jade | IRON TEAM 44 | 01:09:12 | F (9e) | Minime (3e) | 00:17:49 (53e) | 00:00:53 (30e) | 00:39:53 (57e) | 00:00:29 (16e) | 00:10:11 (56e) | ||
10 | 61 | BRIAND francois | 00:47:56 | M (10e) | Senior (5e) | 00:12:48 (9e) | 00:00:37 (1e) | 00:26:42 (11e) | 00:00:29 (17e) | 00:07:22 (13e) | |||
57 | 13 | BRIOT Charlyne | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 01:12:15 | F (10e) | Minime (4e) | 00:18:59 (57e) | 00:00:54 (33e) | 00:39:50 (56e) | 00:00:35 (34e) | 00:11:59 (58e) | ||
11 | 37 | MELIN Hugo | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:48:26 | M (11e) | Senior (6e) | 00:12:59 (13e) | 00:00:53 (31e) | 00:26:14 (8e) | 00:00:40 (44e) | 00:07:41 (16e) | ||
12 | 40 | MEULAN Victor | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:48:34 | M (12e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:13:19 (17e) | 00:00:46 (16e) | 00:25:46 (6e) | 00:00:30 (22e) | 00:08:14 (28e) | ||
13 | 48 | RAIMBAULT Noa | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:50:15 | M (13e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:12:13 (6e) | 00:00:42 (5e) | 00:29:57 (25e) | 00:00:26 (7e) | 00:06:59 (7e) | ||
14 | 51 | ROCHARD DESSENOIX Lucas | 00:51:00 | M (14e) | Junior (2e) | 00:14:18 (25e) | 00:00:46 (15e) | 00:26:52 (12e) | 00:00:26 (9e) | 00:08:40 (35e) | |||
15 | 26 | GRELLIER Elie | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:51:24 | M (15e) | Minime (1e) | 00:13:19 (16e) | 00:00:43 (10e) | 00:29:16 (18e) | 00:00:24 (2e) | 00:07:43 (17e) | ||
16 | 53 | SOULLARD-CORNEILLE Sébastien | 00:51:27 | M (16e) | Senior (7e) | 00:12:02 (2e) | 00:01:15 (51e) | 00:29:56 (24e) | 00:00:58 (54e) | 00:07:18 (12e) | |||
17 | 10 | BRETON Vianney | SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON | 00:51:47 | M (17e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:13:50 (22e) | 00:01:00 (40e) | 00:27:50 (15e) | 00:00:35 (32e) | 00:08:35 (33e) | ||
18 | 44 | NOUZILLE Vincent | 00:51:55 | M (18e) | Master (1e) | 00:14:56 (35e) | 00:00:43 (9e) | 00:27:02 (13e) | 00:00:26 (5e) | 00:08:52 (40e) | |||
19 | 21 | GALMOT Jeremy | 00:53:15 | M (19e) | Senior (8e) | 00:14:05 (23e) | 00:00:59 (39e) | 00:29:52 (23e) | 00:00:35 (33e) | 00:07:46 (19e) | |||
20 | 6 | BISSON Noé | 00:53:20 | M (20e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:12:09 (3e) | 00:01:09 (48e) | 00:32:21 (37e) | 00:00:51 (52e) | 00:06:51 (5e) | |||
21 | 9 | BRETON Alexis | SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON | 00:53:28 | M (21e) | Junior (3e) | 00:13:50 (20e) | 00:00:52 (29e) | 00:30:37 (29e) | 00:00:31 (26e) | 00:07:40 (15e) | ||
24 | 27 | JAMOIS Nicolas | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:53:34 | M (22e) | Master (2e) | 00:14:58 (36e) | 00:01:29 (55e) | 00:28:02 (16e) | 00:01:00 (55e) | 00:08:07 (27e) | ||
25 | 47 | RAIMBAULT Matis | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:53:44 | M (23e) | Minime (2e) | 00:13:50 (21e) | 00:00:38 (2e) | 00:30:51 (30e) | 00:00:27 (12e) | 00:08:00 (23e) | ||
26 | 11 | BRETON Jean-marie | SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON | 00:53:45 | M (24e) | Master (3e) | 00:14:20 (26e) | 00:00:54 (34e) | 00:30:07 (27e) | 00:00:47 (49e) | 00:07:39 (14e) | ||
27 | 23 | GIRAUD Lukas | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:53:47 | M (25e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:13:10 (15e) | 00:00:42 (6e) | 00:30:55 (31e) | 00:00:26 (10e) | 00:08:36 (34e) | ||
28 | 2 | AUDGER Julien | 00:53:51 | M (26e) | Master (4e) | 00:14:47 (31e) | 00:01:02 (44e) | 00:29:32 (20e) | 00:00:30 (23e) | 00:08:02 (24e) | |||
31 | 49 | RATHIER Greg | 00:55:02 | M (27e) | Senior (9e) | 00:15:28 (39e) | 00:00:48 (21e) | 00:28:54 (17e) | 00:00:39 (42e) | 00:09:16 (44e) | |||
33 | 30 | KERAMBLOCH Cedric | 00:55:42 | M (28e) | Master (5e) | 00:14:28 (27e) | 00:01:00 (42e) | 00:31:40 (34e) | 00:00:33 (29e) | 00:08:02 (26e) | |||
34 | 1 | ALIX TIGRANE Jim | CRENSOA TRIATHLON | 00:56:54 | M (29e) | Master (6e) | 00:15:54 (46e) | 00:01:10 (49e) | 00:30:14 (28e) | 00:00:46 (48e) | 00:08:52 (41e) | ||
35 | 18 | DESMARAIS Marius | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:57:13 | M (30e) | Minime (3e) | 00:13:50 (19e) | 00:00:40 (4e) | 00:32:06 (36e) | 00:00:41 (46e) | 00:09:58 (51e) | ||
36 | 42 | MORILLON David | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:57:17 | M (31e) | Master (7e) | 00:14:51 (34e) | 00:00:45 (13e) | 00:32:52 (38e) | 00:00:29 (19e) | 00:08:22 (31e) | ||
37 | 56 | FELIU LORENZO Joseph Feliiu | FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:57:24 | M (32e) | Relais (1e) | 00:14:47 (32e) | 00:00:48 (20e) | 00:33:26 (39e) | 00:00:34 (30e) | 00:07:51 (21e) | ||
38 | 45 | PIET-DAVID Enzo | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:58:35 | M (33e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:15:31 (41e) | 00:01:05 (46e) | 00:31:04 (32e) | 00:00:50 (50e) | 00:10:07 (54e) | ||
39 | 25 | GOUTHERON Benoit | 00:59:46 | M (34e) | Senior (10e) | 00:15:40 (44e) | 00:00:44 (11e) | 00:33:45 (42e) | 00:00:26 (6e) | 00:09:13 (43e) | |||
40 | 43 | NORDEY Malou | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:59:56 | M (35e) | Minime (4e) | 00:14:13 (24e) | 00:00:43 (7e) | 00:35:47 (46e) | 00:00:26 (4e) | 00:08:50 (39e) | ||
43 | 4 | BERTRAND Maxime | LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS | 01:01:14 | M (36e) | Minime (5e) | 00:15:39 (42e) | 00:00:55 (35e) | 00:34:08 (43e) | 00:00:28 (13e) | 00:10:05 (53e) | ||
44 | 19 | FAUCHER Baptiste | TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS | 01:01:28 | M (37e) | Senior (11e) | 00:16:13 (49e) | 00:00:56 (37e) | 00:33:40 (41e) | 00:00:39 (41e) | 00:10:02 (52e) | ||
45 | 22 | GERAULT Pascal | 01:01:40 | M (38e) | Master (8e) | 00:16:09 (48e) | 00:01:33 (57e) | 00:33:40 (40e) | 00:00:51 (51e) | 00:09:29 (48e) | |||
46 | 58 | FRAPPREAU TYNAEL Gilbert Bouisset Mathéo | 01:02:41 | M (39e) | Relais (2e) | 00:15:26 (38e) | 00:00:50 (26e) | 00:37:46 (49e) | 00:00:23 (1e) | 00:08:17 (30e) | |||
47 | 62 | JUDÉE Paul | 01:02:48 | M (40e) | Senior (12e) | 00:15:39 (43e) | 00:01:32 (56e) | 00:35:21 (45e) | 00:01:31 (57e) | 00:08:46 (37e) | |||
48 | 50 | RENELIER Pierre | 01:03:31 | M (41e) | Cadet (11e) | 00:12:57 (12e) | 00:01:05 (47e) | 00:39:20 (53e) | 00:01:25 (56e) | 00:08:47 (38e) | |||
49 | 5 | BIDET Antoine | 01:03:43 | M (42e) | Minime (6e) | 00:16:02 (47e) | 00:00:50 (27e) | 00:37:25 (47e) | 00:00:30 (21e) | 00:08:58 (42e) | |||
50 | 34 | MACUDA Clement | OCEAN TRIATHLON | 01:05:32 | M (43e) | Minime (7e) | 00:16:14 (50e) | 00:00:52 (28e) | 00:38:19 (51e) | 00:00:40 (43e) | 00:09:29 (49e) | ||
51 | 12 | BRETON Brieuc | 01:07:19 | M (44e) | Minime (8e) | 00:17:47 (52e) | 00:01:00 (41e) | 00:38:34 (52e) | 00:00:31 (25e) | 00:09:29 (47e) | |||
52 | 57 | KERAMBLOCH MAXENS Petrowiste Kilian | 01:07:24 | M (45e) | Relais (3e) | 00:15:49 (45e) | 00:00:48 (22e) | 00:41:59 (58e) | 00:00:26 (8e) | 00:08:23 (32e) | |||
58 | 36 | MARTIN Patrick | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 01:13:11 | M (46e) | Master (9e) | 00:21:06 (58e) | 00:01:35 (58e) | 00:37:29 (48e) | 00:01:41 (58e) | 00:11:22 (57e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 16 | DELARY Francis | COMMINGES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 20 | FITZGERALD Tim | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 38 | MERCIER Tom | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)