Mini Paris Roubaix 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1625 | WILLEMS Sander | KVC t Meetjesland | 00:59:02 | M (1e) | - (1e) | ||
17 | 1665 | MESNARD Justine | US METRO TRANSPORTS | 01:02:00 | F (1e) | - (1e) | ||
21 | 1597 | LEFEBVRE Jules | V C Roubaix Lille métropole | 01:03:37 | M (20e) | Minime (1e) | ||
2 | 1639 | CESARE Castellani | GS CICLI FIORIN ASD | 01:00:30 | M (2e) | - (2e) | ||
40 | 1624 | MEEUSEN Anna | KVC Meetjesland | 01:04:52 | F (2e) | - (2e) | ||
97 | 1601 | COLPAERT Ezeckiel | V C Roubaix Lille métropole | 01:15:03 | M (92e) | Minime (2e) | ||
3 | 1629 | JOUVROT Loïs | CCM | 01:00:30 | M (3e) | - (3e) | ||
64 | 1673 | DEMI Keijzer | WV Avanti | 01:06:54 | F (3e) | - (3e) | ||
104 | 1602 | POTEAUX Jules | V C Roubaix Lille métropole | 01:16:42 | M (97e) | Minime (3e) | ||
4 | 1690 | VAN HOECK Sam | Wac team | 01:00:31 | M (4e) | - (4e) | ||
68 | 1612 | TAN Alexandra | Maindy Flyers | 01:07:09 | F (4e) | - (4e) | ||
107 | 1603 | HOUSET Alexandre | V C Roubaix Lille métropole | 01:17:42 | M (100e) | Minime (4e) | ||
5 | 1621 | DAVIES Daniel Jett | Maindy Flyers YCC | 01:00:31 | M (5e) | - (5e) | ||
75 | 1683 | VANHEES Dieuwke | Dieuwke Vanhees | 01:10:43 | F (5e) | - (5e) | ||
112 | 1598 | BAUDE Louis | V C Roubaix Lille métropole | 01:18:46 | M (103e) | Minime (5e) | ||
6 | 1609 | VAN DER VELDEN Tim | RWV de Spartaan | 01:00:31 | M (6e) | - (6e) | ||
98 | 1679 | BAUDON Zelie | E C V Boulzicourt | 01:15:04 | F (6e) | - (6e) | ||
7 | 1715 | VANDEN BERGHE Gabriel | MAES CT GLABBEEK | 01:00:31 | M (7e) | - (7e) | ||
101 | 1677 | RAMIREZ Eloise | Paris Cycliste Olympique | 01:16:32 | F (7e) | - (7e) | ||
8 | 1734 | DE MAEYER Lukas | Van Moer Logistics cycling team | 01:00:33 | M (8e) | - (8e) | ||
109 | 1721 | DECROMBECQUE Léa | AMIENS METROPOLE CYCLISME | 01:17:50 | F (8e) | - (8e) | ||
9 | 1618 | RAEKELBOOM noé | es arques | 01:00:35 | M (9e) | - (9e) | ||
110 | 1656 | ACEVAL Ines | Rebrechien loiret cyclisme | 01:18:29 | F (9e) | - (9e) | ||
10 | 1635 | DE LOOSE Senne | Avia-Rudyco Cycling team | 01:01:18 | M (10e) | - (10e) | ||
117 | 1675 | VAN BUYTEN Jasper | Avia-rudyco cycling team | 01:23:41 | F (10e) | - (10e) | ||
11 | 1696 | JOIJE Jarre | Tomabel Inofec Cycling Team | 01:01:20 | M (11e) | - (11e) | ||
12 | 1640 | LORENZO Milani | GS CICLI FIORIN ASD | 01:01:43 | M (12e) | - (12e) | ||
13 | 1657 | NGASSAM Amaury | Amiens Métropole Cyclisme | 01:01:47 | M (13e) | - (13e) | ||
14 | 1686 | GEENS Matiz | acrog Tormans | 01:01:56 | M (14e) | - (14e) | ||
15 | 1717 | SIEBE Verbraeken | Sport en moedig Genk | 01:01:57 | M (15e) | - (15e) | ||
16 | 1607 | DIEUDONNÉ Léo | VELO CLUB DRACENOIS | 01:02:00 | M (16e) | - (16e) | ||
18 | 1664 | LE GUERN Kristan | US METRO TRANSPORTS | 01:02:04 | M (17e) | - (17e) | ||
19 | 1650 | VANDENBROUCKE boyan | jonge renners Roeselare | 01:02:06 | M (18e) | - (18e) | ||
20 | 1728 | PREVOT Antoine | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | 01:03:36 | M (19e) | - (19e) | ||
22 | 1663 | DESCAN Wannes | Isorex Cycling team | 01:03:37 | M (21e) | - (20e) | ||
23 | 1667 | PIERRON MAXIME | VCAVIZE | 01:03:38 | M (22e) | - (21e) | ||
24 | 1711 | BECUWE Lars | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust VZW | 01:03:39 | M (23e) | - (22e) | ||
25 | 1727 | FERNANDEZ Leo | Team avesnois | 01:03:39 | M (24e) | - (23e) | ||
26 | 1671 | DE CLERCQ Siebe | RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM | 01:03:40 | M (25e) | - (24e) | ||
27 | 1655 | BABOIN Lucas | PAC 95 | 01:03:41 | M (26e) | - (25e) | ||
28 | 1681 | VERVAET Kobe | Avia-Rudyco | 01:03:42 | M (27e) | - (26e) | ||
29 | 1693 | GRIDELET Hugo | Team cycliste de Hesbaye | 01:03:42 | M (28e) | - (27e) | ||
30 | 1645 | COUPÉ Aaron | Aaron Coupé | 01:03:42 | M (29e) | - (28e) | ||
31 | 1706 | MOURAND Célian | LAGNY PONTCARRE CYCLISME | 01:03:42 | M (30e) | - (29e) | ||
32 | 1729 | DANIEL Nohan | US METRO TRANSPORTS | 01:04:13 | M (31e) | - (30e) | ||
33 | 1726 | BRACKENIER Luca | Wanty Cycling Team | 01:04:42 | M (32e) | - (31e) | ||
34 | 1668 | GENTER VIVIEN | VC ECKWERSHEIM | 01:04:43 | M (33e) | - (32e) | ||
35 | 1712 | DEZITTER Vincenzo | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust VZW | 01:04:44 | M (34e) | - (33e) | ||
36 | 1630 | HAID Romain | SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI | 01:04:48 | M (35e) | - (34e) | ||
37 | 1661 | MOLTER Yanis | Crabbe Toitures CC CHEVIGNY | 01:04:49 | M (36e) | - (35e) | ||
38 | 1638 | LAURENT ALBAN | PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE | 01:04:51 | M (37e) | - (36e) | ||
39 | 1713 | HAUW Simon | CL BARLIN | 01:04:51 | M (38e) | - (37e) | ||
41 | 1704 | WATREMEZ Jules | LAGNY PONTCARRE CYCLISME | 01:04:52 | M (39e) | - (38e) | ||
42 | 1672 | VAN POTTELBERG Tyla | WK Noord west brabant | 01:04:53 | M (40e) | - (39e) | ||
43 | 1697 | FIERENS Nand | Cycling Team Glabbeek | 01:04:53 | M (41e) | - (40e) | ||
44 | 1608 | AXEL DUPONT | VELO CLUB DRACENOIS | 01:04:53 | M (42e) | - (41e) | ||
45 | 1649 | VANCOILLIE Lars | Maison Saint Germain - Davacol | 01:04:54 | M (43e) | - (42e) | ||
46 | 1724 | REMY Florian | Team cycliste hesbaye | 01:04:55 | M (44e) | - (43e) | ||
47 | 1718 | REINSBACH Enzo | Csc Yutz | 01:05:09 | M (45e) | - (44e) | ||
48 | 1670 | BOUTELOUP Victor | US METRO TRANSPORTS | 01:05:27 | M (46e) | - (45e) | ||
49 | 1653 | COLLINET romuald | romuald collinet | 01:05:49 | M (47e) | - (46e) | ||
50 | 1633 | CORVILAIN Tim | VCA | 01:05:49 | M (48e) | - (47e) | ||
51 | 1708 | AMPOORTER Mads | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust VZW | 01:05:52 | M (49e) | - (48e) | ||
52 | 1688 | BAEKE THORBEN | RUDYCO AVIA TEAM | 01:06:16 | M (50e) | - (49e) | ||
53 | 1720 | FIERS Mauro | Avia Rudyco Cycling Team | 01:06:16 | M (51e) | - (50e) | ||
54 | 1634 | SMET Maurits | Avia-Rudyco cycling team | 01:06:17 | M (52e) | - (51e) | ||
55 | 1666 | DESSERRE Léopold | US METRO TRANSPORTS | 01:06:18 | M (53e) | - (52e) | ||
56 | 1703 | CARRÉ Erevan | Compiègne cs | 01:06:20 | M (54e) | - (53e) | ||
57 | 1707 | VERCAIGNE Boyan | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust VZW | 01:06:33 | M (55e) | - (54e) | ||
58 | 1723 | BODÈLE Lucas | Ogs grande synthe | 01:06:40 | M (56e) | - (55e) | ||
59 | 1626 | LEMOINE Lucien | CCM Moncontour | 01:06:51 | M (57e) | - (56e) | ||
60 | 1701 | OURTI Mehdi | Vélo club Ardennes | 01:06:52 | M (58e) | - (57e) | ||
61 | 1617 | DUC Charles | Amiens métropole cycliste | 01:06:53 | M (59e) | - (58e) | ||
62 | 1631 | GILLET Hugo | US Thierville | 01:06:53 | M (60e) | - (59e) | ||
63 | 1709 | LEFEVERE Tibe | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust VZW | 01:06:54 | M (61e) | - (60e) | ||
65 | 1731 | TRIEU TIMEO | ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 | 01:06:56 | M (62e) | - (61e) | ||
66 | 1735 | BOCQUILLON CELIEN | AMIENS METROPOLE CYCLISME | 01:07:07 | M (63e) | - (62e) | ||
67 | 1623 | VAN POUCKE Arthur | Kvc Meetjesland | 01:07:09 | M (64e) | - (63e) | ||
69 | 1610 | HAUTMONT thibaut | sprint2000 charleroi | 01:07:11 | M (65e) | - (64e) | ||
70 | 1691 | HIEL Victor-Jan | Avia rudyco cycling team | 01:07:14 | M (66e) | - (65e) | ||
71 | 1684 | MEYNEN Tibe | Acrog-tormans | 01:07:21 | M (67e) | - (66e) | ||
72 | 1641 | MATTIA RADICE | GS CICLI FIORIN ASD | 01:07:38 | M (68e) | - (67e) | ||
73 | 1604 | DECOTTIGNIES Lucas | EC Heninoise | 01:09:06 | M (69e) | - (68e) | ||
74 | 1685 | JANSEN Jerre | Acrog-Tormans/Balen BC | 01:09:35 | M (70e) | - (69e) | ||
76 | 1642 | GIULIO GILBERTO MORETTO | GS CICLI FIORIN ASD | 01:10:45 | M (71e) | - (70e) | ||
77 | 1700 | WOLLSEIFEN Maxim | Vca Ardennes | 01:10:47 | M (72e) | - (71e) | ||
78 | 1710 | DEVRIENDT Ferre | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust VZW | 01:11:12 | M (73e) | - (72e) | ||
79 | 1651 | DECOCK Louis | Wielerteam Waregem | 01:11:20 | M (74e) | - (73e) | ||
80 | 1632 | BODIN CHARPENTIER Lorenzo | US Thierville | 01:11:57 | M (75e) | - (74e) | ||
81 | 1647 | LAURENCEAU EDGAR | CCNO NOGENT SUR OISE | 01:12:04 | M (76e) | - (75e) | ||
82 | 1669 | VOS ALEXIS | VELO CLUB PIERRELATTE | 01:12:04 | M (77e) | - (76e) | ||
83 | 1648 | COLLIN Witrenberg | Prc delta | 01:12:08 | M (78e) | - (77e) | ||
84 | 1646 | MOREL Théo | SPRINTER CLUB DU VAL d'ARRE | 01:12:08 | M (79e) | - (78e) | ||
85 | 1687 | VAN HULLEBUS Louis Vaast | Avia Rudyco Cycling Team | 01:12:08 | M (80e) | - (79e) | ||
86 | 1613 | JONES Talan | Maindy Flyers CC | 01:12:33 | M (81e) | - (80e) | ||
87 | 1732 | DUPRAZ Adrien | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme | 01:12:39 | M (82e) | - (81e) | ||
88 | 1740 | PLOMION Gaspard | Gazelec Douai | 01:13:13 | M (83e) | - (82e) | ||
89 | 1619 | COLEMBIE August | Colembie | 01:13:13 | M (84e) | - (83e) | ||
90 | 1695 | MEERT Jonne | AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM | 01:13:28 | M (85e) | - (84e) | ||
91 | 1682 | VAN RAEMDONCK Daan | Avia Rudyco cycling team | 01:13:28 | M (86e) | - (85e) | ||
92 | 1611 | BIESBROECK Brent | Avia Rudyco Cycling Team | 01:13:28 | M (87e) | - (86e) | ||
93 | 1644 | VAN EXEM Guust | WIELERTEAM IEPER | 01:13:48 | M (88e) | - (87e) | ||
94 | 1722 | ANDRIEU Jules | Amiens Métropole cyclisme | 01:14:03 | M (89e) | - (88e) | ||
95 | 1719 | BICHET Justin | Amiens Métropole Cyclisme | 01:14:11 | M (90e) | - (89e) | ||
96 | 1614 | HENNION Tom | CC Armentierois | 01:14:59 | M (91e) | - (90e) | ||
99 | 1730 | MORCRETTE Loris | CC CHAVIGNON | 01:15:08 | M (93e) | - (91e) | ||
100 | 1654 | CLÈRE François-Regis | Pac 95 | 01:15:55 | M (94e) | - (92e) | ||
102 | 1605 | LAHAYE Noah | Geo Therm Carbonbike Marchovelette | 01:16:41 | M (95e) | - (93e) | ||
103 | 1660 | MANTEAU CALLEMEYN Ethan | CL BARLIN | 01:16:41 | M (96e) | - (94e) | ||
105 | 1662 | DEVOS Victor | Lievin bmx | 01:16:56 | M (98e) | - (95e) | ||
106 | 1658 | ROGER Louis | CL Barlin | 01:17:37 | M (99e) | - (96e) | ||
108 | 1714 | HEIRMAN Bent | AVIA RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM | 01:17:42 | M (101e) | - (97e) | ||
111 | 1652 | DECROCK Camille | UC Wattignies | 01:18:31 | M (102e) | - (98e) | ||
113 | 1659 | BIESEMANS Gilles | KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE | 01:19:12 | M (104e) | - (99e) | ||
114 | 1636 | TEUGHELS Kobe | Avia Rudyco Cycling Team | 01:21:06 | M (105e) | - (100e) | ||
115 | 1716 | SACLEUX Léo | VCSO | 01:22:53 | M (106e) | - (101e) | ||
116 | 1674 | PASQUIER JADE | uclr | 01:23:04 | M (107e) | - (102e) | ||
118 | 1680 | DELINCE Sam | Vélo club Ardennes | 01:25:00 | M (108e) | - (103e) | ||
119 | 1702 | CORMAN Antoine | Vélo Club Ardennes | 01:25:29 | M (109e) | - (104e) | ||
120 | 1676 | BRUSSELMANS Iljo | AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM | 01:27:34 | M (110e) | - (105e) | ||
121 | 1733 | MOLLE Alexi | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme | 01:28:19 | M (111e) | - (106e) |
Minime - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 1678 | BOL ABE | WV SCHIJNDEL | 00:00:00 | M (0) | - (0) | ||
DNS | 1689 | BOVY Basile | Vélo club Ardennes | 00:00:00 | M (0) | - (0) | ||
DNS | 1616 | BUDGE Luned | Maindy Flyers | 00:00:00 | F (0) | - (0) | ||
DNS | 1694 | D'EVOLA Samuel | Team Cycliste Hesbaye | 00:00:00 | M (0) | - (0) | ||
DNS | 1606 | DE KIMPE Victor | Avia Rudyco Cycling Team | 00:00:00 | M (0) | - (0) | ||
DNS | 1627 | DURAND FRANCOIS | CC MONCONTOUR | 00:00:00 | M (0) | - (0) | ||
DNS | 1698 | HEEREN Delano | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 00:00:00 | M (0) | - (0) | ||
DNS | 1692 | JOYEZ Timothée | Vcso | 00:00:00 | M (0) | - (0) | ||
DNS | 1622 | KING Steffan | Maindy Flyers | 00:00:00 | M (0) | - (0) | ||
DNS | 1643 | LARTIGAU Gabriel | CC Cambresien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | - (0) | ||
DNS | 1705 | LAVARTE Théo | LAGNY PONTCARRE CYCLISME | 00:00:00 | M (0) | - (0) | ||
DNS | 1725 | LE DANG Stephen | Antony berny cycliste | 00:00:00 | M (0) | - (0) | ||
DNS | 1628 | LE SERBON LUCAS | cc moncontour | 00:00:00 | M (0) | - (0) | ||
DNS | 1599 | PIERRON Margaux | 00:00:00 | F (0) | - (0) | |||
DNS | 1699 | SCHYNS TONY | VELO CLUB ARDENNES | 00:00:00 | M (0) | - (0) | ||
DNS | 1620 | STORRIE Finlay | Maindy Flyers CC | 00:00:00 | M (0) | - (0) | ||
DNS | 1600 | THUIN Ruben | V C Roubaix Lille métropole | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | ||
DNS | 1637 | VRIJ Joost | PRC Delta | 00:00:00 | M (0) | - (0) | ||
DNS | 1615 | WOOD Florence | Wood | 00:00:00 | F (0) | - (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)