Triathlon Val de Gatine - Verruyes 2023

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Triathlon XS - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
1 ALBERT Simon STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
2 ARCOURT Paul M Senior
3 BAZIN Naomie STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON F Senior
4 BERTRAND Mattias SAINTES TRIATHLON M Junior
5 BESSON David LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON M Master
6 BLUTEAU Ludovic CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON M Senior
7 BODIN Leo THOUARS TRIATHLON M Senior
8 BOUCHACOURT Gregoire M Senior
9 BUREAU Quentin M Senior
10 CHALHOUB Nicolas LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON M Senior
11 DESMARAIS Laurent SAINTES TRIATHLON M Master
12 FAUCHER Baptiste TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS M Senior
13 FLOZE Olivier FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON M Master
14 FREULON Bruno M Master
15 FROMONT Esther MIRAMONT TRIATHLON F Junior
16 GIRAULT Hugo T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY M Senior
17 GOUTHERON Benoit M Senior
18 JAGER Alice LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS F Master
19 JAMIN Pierrick M Senior
20 JOVANOVIC Emmanuel FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON M Master
21 JOVANOVIC L FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON F Senior
22 LAMARCHE POULAIN Antoine LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Junior
23 LIAUD Chlo F Senior
24 MARIAS Denis M Senior
25 MARIN Thomas J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON M Senior
26 PAULY Alexis LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Master
27 PAULY Marianne LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON F Master
28 POINOT Gwenael M Master
29 RENAULT Pierrick M Senior
30 SABRE Martine STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON F Master
31 TERRASSON Brice M Senior
32 VEZIEN Antoine T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY M Master
33 ZINS RITTER Michael T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY M Master
34 ZOUAK Sofian LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Senior
101 ALBERT Louane FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON F Cadet
102 ALLONNEAU Hugues M Master
103 ARCOURT Justin M Senior
104 BERGER Cedric M Master
105 BODIN Nolan THOUARS TRIATHLON M Junior
106 BOISNIER Baptiste THOUARS TRIATHLON M Senior
107 BOTON Manon F Minime
108 BOUYER-POINOT Jean M Minime
109 BRICAULT Bertrand STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Master
110 BRIOT Charlyne STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON F Minime
111 CAILLE Pascal M Master
112 CALLOGNE H AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON F Minime
113 CATHELINEAU Claire F Master
114 CERNIAC Anna F Cadet
115 CERNIAC Hugo M Cadet
116 CHARRIER Vincent M Senior
117 CHOUQUET Ludovic M Master
119 COLIN Cl M Minime
120 DEBORDE Julien M Senior
121 DEFER Thibault M Senior
122 DELSAUX Julie F Minime
123 DESMARAIS Marius SAINTES TRIATHLON M Minime
125 ETOURNEAU Malia F Minime
126 FEDOR Vincent M Master
127 FOUQUET Clara F Cadet
128 FRIOU Helies SAINTES TRIATHLON M Benjamin
129 FRUGIER Marin LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Minime
130 GAUTIER Nathan M Junior
131 GILLON GUERINEAU Lou SAINTES TRIATHLON F Benjamin
133 GRODZKI Stephane M Master
134 GUESDON Carole F Benjamin
135 HARDY ROUMILHAC Paul SAINTES TRIATHLON M Cadet
136 HARDY ROUMILHAC Tess SAINTES TRIATHLON F Benjamin
137 HIRIBERRY Carole F Senior
138 HIRIBERRY Mathieu M Senior
139 JAGUENEAU L M Senior
140 JUBIEN Nathan M Junior
141 LACROIX Alicia T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY F Minime
142 LACROIX Francis T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY M Master
143 LEVEQUE Clara SAINTES TRIATHLON F Minime
144 MARTIN Alix SAINTES TRIATHLON F Minime
145 METAIS Beno M Master
146 MICHAUD Emilien M Benjamin
147 MILLASSEAU Louis LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Minime
148 MILLET Sarah F Cadet
149 MOREL Violette SAINTES TRIATHLON F Benjamin
150 NUTTIN Val T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY F Senior
160 PINTO DA SILVA Arthur SAINTES TRIATHLON M Benjamin
161 PREVEAUX Arthur STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Minime
162 PREVOTE Maeliss STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON F Minime
163 RAIMBAULT Matis T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY M Minime
164 RENOUX J M Senior
165 RIALLAND Axelle FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON F Senior
166 ROBERGEAU Victor FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON M Cadet
167 ROBIN Olivier M Master
168 ROBIN Sandra STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON F Master
169 ROGEON Francky SHARKS TRI 79 M Master
170 ROUMILHAC Sandrine SAINTES TRIATHLON F Master
171 ROUSSEAU Nathana LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS F Benjamin
172 RUAULT Antoine M Senior
173 SABOURIN Maxime M Senior
174 SAUZEAU Valentin M Senior
175 SOR Sunly AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON M Minime
176 TOMASINI Clarisse F Senior
177 VEILLON Alexandre M Senior
178 VEZIEN Ma M Minime
179 VEZIEN St F Master
180 YONNET Robin SAINTES TRIATHLON M Minime
181 ALEXANDRE Adrien M Senior
182 DELSAUX Guillaume M Senior
183 LEMEE Anthony M Senior
184 FELIU Lorenzo M Minime
185 ALEXANDRE Jeffray M Senior
186 HOKAYEM Zeina F Master
231 DUO M . F Relais
232 LES COUSINS . X Relais
233 LES JOGGIRLS . F Relais
234 LES NIAPOUINIOUS . X Relais
235 LES TRIATHL . X Relais
236 ROMANE THAIS LISE . F Relais

Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)