Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/index.php on line 212 Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/index.php on line 212 Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/lib/event_event.php on line 756 Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/lib/event_event.php on line 767 Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/lib/event_event.php on line 767 Suivez en live l'événement:

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/compile/2013/f7a03fb6a87bfb78780ef0f716473370f30f52b8.file.liveV3_result.tpl.php on line 73

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Duathlon 111 - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Duathlon 111 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Velo Cum
0 1643 LECARDONNEL Axel U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:33:32 (3e) 00:01:00 (5e) 02:24:04 (4e) 00:00:57 (1e) 00:39:22 (3e) 02:58:35 (2e)
0 1696 MAROUSE Benoit PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:38:57 (19e) 00:01:32 (21e) 02:25:36 (7e) 00:00:58 (2e) 00:39:48 (4e) 03:06:04 (10e)
0 1683 PORTALA Thomas LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:39:21 (20e) 00:01:10 (10e) 02:33:32 (16e) 00:00:59 (3e) 00:42:24 (9e) 03:14:02 (16e)
0 1625 HEYVAERT Matthias ITU BEL - TopTeamLebbeke 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:37:25 (15e) 00:01:02 (6e) 02:42:41 (26e) 00:01:01 (4e) 00:45:01 (15e) 03:21:07 (20e)
0 1674 LEBOUCHER Jerome MULTISPORTS ACADEMY 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:33:34 (5e) 00:01:05 (8e) 02:29:53 (13e) 00:01:01 (5e) 00:43:59 (12e) 03:04:31 (8e)
0 1701 DE SMUL Guust ITU BEL - Triatlon Vlaanderen 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:32:10 (1e) 00:01:20 (14e) 02:19:01 (1e) 00:01:02 (6e) 00:39:06 (2e) 02:52:31 (1e)
0 1709 DE RYCKE Robby ITU BEL - 3MD 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:36:47 (12e) 00:01:34 (24e) 02:24:02 (3e) 00:01:04 (7e) 00:43:00 (11e) 03:02:21 (5e)
0 1695 LOZAC H Christophe VELO CLUB CANTON LES PIEUX 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:35:03 (8e) 00:01:15 (12e) 02:25:30 (6e) 00:01:10 (8e) 00:40:21 (6e) 03:01:46 (3e)
0 1624 D HARVENG Yves ITU BEL - TRIGT 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:33:31 (2e) 00:00:48 (1e) 02:33:30 (15e) 00:01:11 (9e) 00:45:59 (17e) 03:07:47 (14e)
0 1682 MALESIEUX Louis 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:37:50 (17e) 00:01:37 (26e) 02:42:40 (25e) 00:01:12 (10e) 00:47:42 (21e) 03:22:05 (22e)
0 1678 DE COENE Wim ITU BEL - 3VL 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:35:19 (9e) 00:01:22 (16e) 02:25:27 (5e) 00:01:18 (11e) 00:40:44 (7e) 03:02:07 (4e)
0 1630 ROUX Aymeric 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:47:45 (62e) 00:01:29 (19e) 03:07:40 (63e) 00:01:20 (12e) 00:52:35 (40e) 03:56:53 (63e)
0 1699 DE RIDDER Steve ITU BEL - TTL 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:40:28 (25e) 00:01:45 (31e) 02:41:36 (23e) 00:01:21 (13e) 00:51:06 (34e) 03:23:47 (23e)
0 1672 MARTENS Frederik ITU BEL - Triatlon & Duatlon Wetteren 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:42:00 (32e) 00:01:44 (30e) 02:41:36 (24e) 00:01:27 (14e) 00:48:27 (25e) 03:25:19 (25e)
0 1622 TRONET Steven 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:42:09 (35e) 00:01:22 (15e) 02:23:40 (2e) 00:01:28 (15e) 00:56:40 (52e) 03:07:09 (13e)
0 1692 KESTELYN Baptiste ITU BEL - TRIGT 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:34:25 (7e) 00:00:59 (4e) 02:29:22 (12e) 00:01:28 (16e) 00:44:32 (13e) 03:04:45 (9e)
0 1684 LABYE Remy 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:41:54 (31e) 00:01:39 (27e) 02:44:32 (28e) 00:01:30 (17e) 00:53:34 (45e) 03:28:05 (31e)
0 1680 CARON Frederic COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:44:34 (47e) 00:01:27 (18e) 02:43:36 (27e) 00:01:30 (18e) 00:53:47 (47e) 03:29:36 (32e)
0 1655 CARREE Gregory 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:44:35 (48e) 00:02:36 (57e) 03:20:15 (78e) 00:01:32 (19e) 00:50:21 (31e) 04:07:25 (72e)
0 1644 MONNERIE David 353 TRIATHLON CLUB 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:44:34 (46e) 00:02:27 (52e) 03:00:48 (55e) 00:01:32 (20e) 00:53:24 (44e) 03:47:47 (47e)
0 1667 HUBERT Pierre-andre T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:40:52 (29e) 00:02:16 (46e) 02:34:56 (17e) 00:01:34 (21e) 00:57:09 (53e) 03:18:03 (18e)
0 1673 MEYSMANS Jan ITU BEL - 3MD 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:35:36 (10e) 00:01:12 (11e) 02:29:56 (14e) 00:01:34 (22e) 00:38:20 (1e) 03:06:44 (12e)
0 1631 MARECHAL Jerome ITU BEL - TTF 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:37:12 (14e) 00:01:40 (28e) 02:27:30 (10e) 00:01:35 (23e) 00:47:52 (22e) 03:06:21 (11e)
0 1710 BURIE Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:54:40 (91e) 00:01:33 (22e) 02:57:23 (48e) 00:01:37 (24e) 00:57:43 (56e) 03:53:34 (60e)
0 1656 PAGLIA Christopher VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:47:21 (60e) 00:02:04 (38e) 03:00:29 (54e) 00:01:37 (25e) 00:55:39 (50e) 03:49:52 (53e)
0 1675 TYDGAT Andy ITU BEL - AP3Team 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:50:03 (70e) 00:01:02 (7e) 02:55:45 (46e) 00:01:38 (26e) 00:53:01 (43e) 03:46:49 (45e)
0 1635 LOUIS Cedric ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:51:12 (73e) 00:01:45 (32e) 02:55:45 (47e) 00:01:39 (27e) 00:54:52 (49e) 03:48:42 (50e)
0 1608 POURRE Fabienne LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e) 00:42:04 (34e) 00:01:51 (35e) 02:53:14 (44e) 00:01:40 (28e) 00:49:48 (29e) 03:37:07 (40e)
0 1669 VENTANAS Romain TRI360 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:43:12 (41e) 00:01:31 (20e) 02:36:33 (20e) 00:01:42 (29e) 00:46:36 (18e) 03:21:15 (21e)
0 1639 VAN OUYTSEL Kid ITU BEL - 3VL 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:40:39 (27e) 00:02:06 (39e) 02:26:52 (8e) 00:01:42 (30e) 00:44:36 (14e) 03:09:36 (15e)
0 1604 DE BONHOME Louise LE CLUB TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:45:52 (54e) 00:02:35 (54e) 03:12:51 (71e) 00:01:49 (31e) 00:50:00 (30e) 04:01:17 (67e)
0 1664 LAGONIE Sebastien TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:44:52 (50e) 00:01:42 (29e) 02:46:58 (34e) 00:01:50 (32e) 00:51:12 (35e) 03:33:31 (37e)
0 1662 MOITEL Benoît 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:41:00 (30e) 00:02:25 (51e) 02:49:00 (36e) 00:01:52 (33e) 00:48:40 (27e) 03:32:24 (35e)
0 1693 VANEECKHOUT Davy ITU BEL - Inofec Triathlon team Tielt 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:43:56 (45e) 00:01:51 (34e) 02:51:07 (41e) 00:01:52 (34e) 00:52:49 (41e) 03:36:53 (39e)
0 1650 DUHAMEL Xavier TRI ACADEMY SQUAD 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:38:50 (18e) 00:01:35 (25e) 02:46:40 (33e) 00:01:53 (35e) 00:46:55 (19e) 03:27:04 (29e)
0 1646 SASSI Charly 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:46:37 (57e) 00:03:48 (79e) 02:58:03 (49e) 00:01:53 (36e) 01:00:24 (60e) 03:48:27 (49e)
0 1659 DE GROOF Steven ITU BEL - Triathlon Vlaanderen 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:39:24 (21e) 00:02:08 (41e) 03:10:16 (66e) 00:01:54 (37e) 00:42:33 (10e) 03:51:47 (57e)
0 1661 BODELLE Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:48:17 (64e) 00:03:07 (66e) 02:58:07 (50e) 00:01:59 (38e) 01:15:54 (90e) 03:49:30 (51e)
0 1628 BISTIAUX Benjamin ITU BEL - 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:48:01 (63e) 00:02:13 (42e) 02:36:18 (18e) 00:01:59 (39e) 00:53:37 (46e) 03:26:31 (28e)
0 1652 DMYTROW Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:43:42 (44e) 00:02:15 (45e) 02:48:51 (35e) 00:02:05 (40e) 01:02:06 (67e) 03:34:48 (38e)
0 1607 RICHER Malvina C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:55:22 (93e) 00:02:14 (43e) 03:23:00 (79e) 00:02:09 (41e) 01:10:10 (86e) 04:20:35 (80e)
0 1606 DELACROIX Natacha TRIATH LAON 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e) 00:42:11 (36e) 00:02:37 (59e) 03:17:09 (75e) 00:02:11 (42e) 00:51:40 (37e) 04:01:55 (69e)
0 1676 DUCATEZ Pascal 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:51:32 (74e) 00:02:38 (61e) 03:12:43 (70e) 00:02:12 (43e) 01:05:01 (72e) 04:06:53 (71e)
0 1642 ROSEMOND Kevin TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:39:37 (23e) 00:02:14 (44e) 02:46:14 (32e) 00:02:16 (44e) 00:57:40 (55e) 03:28:05 (30e)
0 1603 TERQUIS Amelie GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:50:25 (72e) 00:03:13 (69e) 03:16:39 (74e) 00:02:16 (45e) 01:01:25 (65e) 04:10:16 (75e)
0 1681 PAULET Gaetan 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:45:16 (51e) 00:02:38 (60e) 02:50:43 (39e) 00:02:17 (46e) 01:06:31 (77e) 03:38:37 (43e)
0 1666 JAQUEROD Frederic ROUEN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:46:06 (55e) 00:02:36 (56e) 03:04:36 (60e) 00:02:17 (47e) 00:52:24 (39e) 03:53:17 (59e)
0 1707 FORTUNA Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:40:40 (28e) 00:01:56 (37e) 02:49:42 (37e) 00:02:22 (48e) 00:51:40 (36e) 03:32:17 (34e)
0 1627 MARTIN Vincent PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:45:27 (52e) 00:02:20 (50e) 02:59:50 (52e) 00:02:27 (49e) 01:04:58 (71e) 03:47:35 (46e)
0 1641 FLEURY Stephane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:42:01 (33e) 00:02:36 (58e) 03:17:54 (77e) 00:02:29 (50e) 01:00:37 (61e) 04:02:30 (70e)
0 1665 LE MOIGNE Marc ROUEN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:46:06 (56e) 00:01:34 (23e) 02:50:44 (40e) 00:02:30 (51e) 00:50:50 (33e) 03:38:23 (42e)
0 1629 LEYSEN Eddy ITU BEL - geen 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e) 00:48:22 (65e) 00:03:29 (74e) 03:29:57 (84e) 00:02:31 (52e) 00:59:05 (58e) 04:21:48 (81e)
0 1647 GUILHAUME Geoffroy 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)