Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/index.php on line 212 Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/index.php on line 212 Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/lib/event_event.php on line 756 Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/lib/event_event.php on line 767 Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/lib/event_event.php on line 767 Suivez en live l'événement:

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/compile/2013/f7a03fb6a87bfb78780ef0f716473370f30f52b8.file.liveV3_result.tpl.php on line 73

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Duathlon 111 - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
1601 GRENOUILLET Marie E.C. SARTROUVILLE F Senior
1602 PIRAS QUILCI Justine E.C. SARTROUVILLE F Senior
1603 TERQUIS Amelie GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS F Senior
1604 DE BONHOME Louise LE CLUB TRIATHLON F Senior
1605 TEIRLYNCK Barbara F Master
1606 DELACROIX Natacha TRIATH LAON F Master
1607 RICHER Malvina C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON F Senior
1608 POURRE Fabienne LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON F Master
1609 FRENOI Aude F Master
1610 LAGADOU-LESTERPT Elise F Senior
1611 VERDIER Doriane MSA TRIATHLON F Senior
1612 GHYSELEN Janne F Senior
1613 BURIE Emmanuelle TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE F Master
1614 DUQUESNE Chloe MULTISPORTS ACADEMY F Senior
1621 BARBEAU Vincent TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M Senior
1622 TRONET Steven M Senior
1623 VASSEUR Yohann LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
1624 D HARVENG Yves ITU BEL - TRIGT M Senior
1625 HEYVAERT Matthias ITU BEL - TopTeamLebbeke M Senior
1626 DEMARET Alexandre GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Senior
1627 MARTIN Vincent PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB M Master
1628 BISTIAUX Benjamin ITU BEL - M Senior
1629 LEYSEN Eddy ITU BEL - geen M Master
1630 ROUX Aymeric M Senior
1631 MARECHAL Jerome ITU BEL - TTF M Senior
1632 SBARDELLA Francois GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Senior
1633 GAURY Matthieu M Senior
1634 COLLARD Arnaud M Senior
1635 LOUIS Cedric ASTRE CREILLOIS M Master
1636 NICOLAS Kevin M Senior
1637 TALLEUX Maxime M Senior
1638 LIOTE Guillaume C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M Master
1639 VAN OUYTSEL Kid ITU BEL - 3VL M Master
1640 ROUSSEAU David GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Master
1641 FLEURY Stephane M Master
1642 ROSEMOND Kevin TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M Senior
1643 LECARDONNEL Axel U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON M Senior
1644 MONNERIE David 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Master
1645 DUFRENNE Raphael BEAUNE TRIATHLON M Master
1646 SASSI Charly M Senior
1647 GUILHAUME Geoffroy M Senior
1648 VAN WYNEN Geoffrey M Senior
1649 DUCHESNE Denis PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN M Master
1650 DUHAMEL Xavier TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M Master
1651 ESTER Gaetan COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
1652 DMYTROW Nicolas M Master
1653 PECQUEUR Matthieu GROUP - Inscriptions cmne 2021 M Master
1654 FOURDIN Vincent M Senior
1655 CARREE Gregory M Master
1656 PAGLIA Christopher VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Senior
1657 MONIER Jacques BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Master
1658 PICQUE Sebastien GROUP - M Master
1659 DE GROOF Steven ITU BEL - Triathlon Vlaanderen M Master
1660 VERDOOT Benjamin M Senior
1661 BODELLE Thomas M Senior
1662 MOITEL Benoît M Senior
1663 COUVEZ Christophe M Senior
1664 LAGONIE Sebastien TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Master
1665 LE MOIGNE Marc ROUEN TRIATHLON M Master
1666 JAQUEROD Frederic ROUEN TRIATHLON M Master
1667 HUBERT Pierre-andre T.O.S TRIATHLON M Senior
1668 BASTAITS Sebastien ITU BEL - Jett M Master
1669 VENTANAS Romain TRI360 M Senior
1670 DECOSTER Frederic ITU BEL - 3VL M Senior
1671 HYART Aurelien BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 M Senior
1672 MARTENS Frederik ITU BEL - Triatlon & Duatlon Wetteren M Senior
1673 MEYSMANS Jan ITU BEL - 3MD M Master
1674 LEBOUCHER Jerome MULTISPORTS ACADEMY M Senior
1675 TYDGAT Andy ITU BEL - AP3Team M Master
1676 DUCATEZ Pascal M Master
1677 LEROY Samuel RONCQ TRIATHLON M Master
1678 DE COENE Wim ITU BEL - 3VL M Master
1679 DEHANDSCHUTTER Wouter ITU BEL - 3 Challenge Endurance Team M Master
1680 CARON Frederic COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M Master
1681 PAULET Gaetan M Senior
1682 MALESIEUX Louis M Senior
1683 PORTALA Thomas LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
1684 LABYE Remy M Senior
1685 CALLEWAERT Cedric ITU BEL - Triatlon Vlaanderen M Senior
1686 JOETS Maxence COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
1687 PONTEPRIMO Tristan GROUP - Les barons M Senior
1688 RINGEVAL Joris GROUP - Les barons M Senior
1689 CHEVRIN Julien LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Senior
1690 POLIN Jerome TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE M Master
1691 ALIMOKBEL Rodouane M Senior
1692 KESTELYN Baptiste ITU BEL - TRIGT M Senior
1693 VANEECKHOUT Davy ITU BEL - Inofec Triathlon team Tielt M Master
1694 MALINGUE Guillaume M Senior
1695 LOZAC H Christophe VELO CLUB CANTON LES PIEUX M Master
1696 MAROUSE Benoit PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB M Senior
1697 BERTHE Julien M Senior
1698 BREFORT MARTIN Antoine M Senior
1699 DE RIDDER Steve ITU BEL - TTL M Master
1700 EPAILLY Fabrice M Master
1701 DE SMUL Guust ITU BEL - Triatlon Vlaanderen M Senior
1702 HALLAF Quentin GROUP - Les frangins M Senior
1703 HALLAF Gael GROUP - Les frangins M Senior
1704 HALLAF Francois M Master
1705 HALLAF Killian GROUP - Les frangins M Junior
1706 SEGALLA Guillaume M Senior
1707 FORTUNA Christophe M Master
1708 PAUCHET Jeremy BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON M Senior
1709 DE RYCKE Robby ITU BEL - 3MD M Senior
1710 BURIE Laurent M Master

Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)