Rang |
Dossard |
Athlète |
Nation |
Cat. |
Club | Temps |
Swim |
#1 |
Bike |
#2 |
Run |
1.
|
1553 |
Frank ERK
|
GER |
M4 (1e) |
ITU - RC Vorw |
02:47:18
|
00:31:04 (19e) |
00:01:59 |
02:14:16 (1e) |
00:01:09 |
00:00:00 (1e) |
|
|
2.
|
1574 |
Damien SURAY
|
BEL |
M1 (1e) |
ITU - UTT URBAN TRI TEAM |
02:49:21
|
00:29:36 (11e) |
00:01:48 |
02:17:58 (2e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
3.
|
1591 |
Germain DEBOFFLE
|
FRA |
SE (1e) |
TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 |
02:54:15
|
00:26:38 (4e) |
00:02:22 |
02:25:16 (3e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
4.
|
1584 |
Gregoire PELLETIER
|
FRA |
SE (2e) |
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
02:56:42
|
00:26:29 (1e) |
00:01:26 |
02:28:48 (9e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
5.
|
1653 |
Nicolas GOSSE
|
FRA |
M2 (1e) |
TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON |
02:58:07
|
00:26:41 (5e) |
00:01:16 |
02:30:11 (11e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
6.
|
1615 |
Jeroen SCHEERDER
|
BEL |
M2 (2e) |
ITU - Atriac |
02:59:02
|
00:30:59 (18e) |
00:01:57 |
02:26:06 (4e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
7.
|
1602 |
Corentin TEXIER
|
FRA |
SE (3e) |
|
02:59:09
|
00:29:58 (13e) |
00:02:39 |
02:26:33 (6e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
8.
|
1634 |
De ridder QUINTEN
|
BEL |
SE (4e) |
ITU - 3MD |
03:00:25
|
00:31:09 (22e) |
00:02:27 |
02:26:50 (8e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
9.
|
1594 |
Jano VANPARRYS
|
BEL |
SE (5e) |
ITU - 3VL |
03:00:31
|
00:26:33 (3e) |
00:01:49 |
02:32:10 (13e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
10.
|
1552 |
Jean-baptiste TALEUX
|
FRA |
SE (6e) |
MULTISPORTS ACADEMY |
03:02:27
|
00:34:15 (46e) |
00:01:32 |
02:26:41 (7e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
11.
|
1621 |
Nicolas LAMBOTTE
|
BEL |
SE (7e) |
NL - Kraainem |
03:03:14
|
00:31:15 (25e) |
00:02:10 |
02:29:50 (10e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
12.
|
1641 |
Lucas DECOCK
|
BEL |
SE (8e) |
ITU - next plan joda itc |
03:05:35
|
00:27:38 (6e) |
00:02:31 |
02:35:28 (21e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
13.
|
1619 |
Damien CUIGNET
|
FRA |
M1 (2e) |
A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON |
03:05:43
|
00:30:54 (16e) |
00:01:50 |
02:32:59 (14e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
14.
|
1613 |
Koen DIERIKS
|
BEL |
SE (9e) |
ITU - 3PT |
03:06:18
|
00:29:33 (10e) |
00:01:48 |
02:34:58 (20e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
15.
|
1631 |
Pieter BRACKMAN
|
BEL |
SE (10e) |
NL - Haaltert |
03:07:43
|
00:31:06 (20e) |
00:03:05 |
02:33:33 (16e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
16.
|
1626 |
Tom DE MALSCHE
|
BEL |
M3 (1e) |
ITU - 3MD |
03:09:11
|
00:32:40 (36e) |
00:02:20 |
02:34:13 (19e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
17.
|
1644 |
Ivan DE BRUYN
|
BEL |
M4 (2e) |
NL - Brugge |
03:09:38
|
00:35:18 (55e) |
00:02:25 |
02:31:56 (12e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
18.
|
1608 |
David HARINCK
|
BEL |
M3 (2e) |
ITU - wtdt Waregem |
03:09:44
|
00:32:27 (33e) |
00:03:12 |
02:34:06 (18e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
19.
|
1612 |
Niels SCHEERDER
|
BEL |
SE (11e) |
NL - Kontich |
03:11:06
|
00:32:30 (34e) |
00:03:03 |
02:35:34 (22e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
20.
|
1617 |
Kevin DE POURCQ
|
BEL |
SE (12e) |
ITU - Brussel Triathlon Club |
03:11:32
|
00:32:25 (32e) |
00:02:37 |
02:26:11 (5e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
21.
|
1614 |
Bilal GHOMRAOUI
|
BEL |
SE (13e) |
ITU - RCBT |
03:12:39
|
00:29:29 (9e) |
00:01:58 |
02:34:05 (17e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
22.
|
1616 |
S MOLLET
|
FRA |
SE (14e) |
ITU - Brussel Triathlon Club |
03:15:04
|
00:38:20 (94e) |
00:03:17 |
02:33:28 (15e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
23.
|
1628 |
Jochen HOLLEBOSCH
|
BEL |
M3 (3e) |
NL - Stekene |
03:15:20
|
00:31:14 (24e) |
00:02:49 |
02:41:19 (27e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
24.
|
1556 |
Mark EVANS
|
GBR |
M5 (1e) |
ITU - Flying Monk Triathlon Club |
03:17:57
|
00:32:45 (37e) |
00:02:25 |
02:42:48 (30e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
25.
|
1650 |
Frederik BUFFEL
|
BEL |
M2 (3e) |
ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge |
03:18:00
|
00:31:12 (23e) |
00:02:55 |
02:43:54 (32e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
26.
|
1651 |
Lionel DUCROCQ
|
FRA |
SE (15e) |
NL - Allennes-les-marais |
03:19:56
|
00:36:33 (70e) |
00:03:21 |
02:40:04 (24e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
27.
|
1551 |
Stefaan VERVISCH
|
BEL |
M5 (2e) |
NL - Destelbergen |
03:20:52
|
00:30:55 (17e) |
00:02:39 |
02:47:20 (39e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
28.
|
1598 |
Anthony MARSANA
|
FRA |
SE (16e) |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
03:22:00
|
00:26:33 (2e) |
00:02:27 |
02:53:02 (52e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
29.
|
1535 |
Perrine PHILIPPE
|
FRA |
SE (1e) |
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE |
03:22:09
|
00:32:53 (39e) |
00:02:52 |
02:46:25 (37e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
30.
|
1592 |
Mario VAN DEN BERGH
|
BEL |
M3 (4e) |
NL - Geel |
03:22:17
|
00:38:03 (90e) |
00:03:17 |
02:40:58 (26e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
31.
|
1565 |
C DE COSTER
|
BEL |
M1 (3e) |
ITU - TITAN |
03:23:19
|
00:34:42 (53e) |
00:03:22 |
02:45:16 (33e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
32.
|
1532 |
Clea LELIEVRE
|
FRA |
SE (2e) |
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
03:23:39
|
00:29:53 (12e) |
00:02:05 |
02:51:42 (50e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
33.
|
1649 |
Guillaume MERCHEZ
|
FRA |
SE (17e) |
TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON |
03:24:15
|
00:37:52 (84e) |
00:02:51 |
02:43:34 (31e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
34.
|
1597 |
Gaetan PAULET
|
BEL |
SE (18e) |
NL - Mons |
03:24:31
|
00:39:41 (101e) |
00:03:16 |
02:41:35 (29e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
35.
|
1627 |
Olivier LEBON
|
BEL |
M3 (5e) |
ITU - Watt |
03:25:09
|
00:27:48 (7e) |
00:03:05 |
02:54:16 (55e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
36.
|
1611 |
Pierre PETIT
|
FRA |
SE (19e) |
NL - Arvillers |
03:25:20
|
00:31:06 (21e) |
00:04:42 |
02:49:33 (45e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
37.
|
1588 |
Maxime LEGROS
|
FRA |
SE (20e) |
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON |
03:26:10
|
00:44:33 (129e) |
00:04:13 |
02:37:26 (23e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
38.
|
1660 |
Thomas COAN
|
FRA |
M2 (4e) |
NL - Carri |
03:26:38
|
00:34:39 (52e) |
00:03:44 |
02:48:16 (41e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
39.
|
1557 |
Cedric MEERT
|
BEL |
M3 (6e) |
NL - Geraardsbergen |
03:26:54
|
00:37:49 (83e) |
00:08:34 |
02:40:32 (25e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
40.
|
1579 |
Frans-peter LAM
|
NED |
M4 (3e) |
ITU - TTL |
03:27:03
|
00:34:25 (48e) |
00:03:17 |
02:49:22 (44e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
41.
|
1560 |
Mathieu AUVERDIN
|
BEL |
M2 (5e) |
ITU - Madres |
03:27:18
|
00:42:05 (118e) |
00:03:46 |
02:41:28 (28e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
42.
|
1605 |
Vincent LUCAS
|
FRA |
M5 (3e) |
LES LIONS TRIATHLON |
03:27:40
|
00:32:20 (29e) |
00:04:09 |
02:51:12 (47e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
43.
|
1569 |
Danny DE MUNCK
|
BEL |
M5 (4e) |
NL - Sint-gillis-waas |
03:28:44
|
00:37:46 (82e) |
00:03:05 |
02:47:54 (40e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
44.
|
1638 |
Francois BLONDEL
|
FRA |
M1 (4e) |
NL - Chauny |
03:29:15
|
00:37:22 (78e) |
00:05:02 |
02:46:52 (38e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
45.
|
1534 |
Lisa WEYTS
|
BEL |
SE (3e) |
ITU - Tri@de |
03:29:39
|
00:33:44 (43e) |
00:02:48 |
02:53:08 (53e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
46.
|
1658 |
Lorenzo CURVERS
|
BEL |
SE (21e) |
ITU - PMX |
03:29:41
|
00:36:07 (61e) |
00:03:16 |
02:50:19 (46e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
47.
|
1633 |
R HUBERT
|
FRA |
SE (22e) |
TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES |
03:29:58
|
00:36:33 (69e) |
00:04:54 |
02:48:32 (43e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
48.
|
1521 |
Laurent CHARDON
|
FRA |
M4 (4e) |
ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron |
03:31:00
|
00:32:32 (35e) |
00:02:56 |
02:55:34 (56e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
49.
|
1522 |
Frederique POILLET
|
FRA |
M3 (1e) |
ASTRE CREILLOIS |
03:31:04
|
00:37:56 (87e) |
00:04:39 |
02:48:31 (42e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
50.
|
1640 |
Jaoid CHEMSI
|
FRA |
M2 (6e) |
CAMBRAI TRIATHLON |
03:31:07
|
00:36:49 (75e) |
00:02:41 |
02:51:38 (49e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
51.
|
1609 |
Dine RABEHI
|
FRA |
SE (23e) |
NL - Paris |
03:31:41
|
00:41:12 (111e) |
00:04:09 |
02:46:20 (36e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
52.
|
1536 |
Perrine PUISEUX
|
FRA |
SE (4e) |
NL - Paris |
03:31:49
|
00:31:20 (27e) |
00:04:20 |
02:56:10 (60e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
53.
|
1558 |
Constantin JAMAR
|
FRA |
SE (24e) |
NL - Schaerbeek |
03:31:55
|
00:36:52 (76e) |
00:03:40 |
02:51:24 (48e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
54.
|
1583 |
Benjamin GALLEZ
|
FRA |
SE (25e) |
NL - Qu |
03:32:03
|
00:36:21 (67e) |
00:03:33 |
02:52:10 (51e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
55.
|
1586 |
Arnaud CALET
|
BEL |
M3 (7e) |
ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team |
03:34:09
|
00:34:17 (47e) |
00:02:58 |
02:56:55 (65e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
56.
|
1587 |
Eric FAUCHILLE
|
FRA |
SE (26e) |
NL - Saint-andr |
03:34:39
|
00:45:25 (133e) |
00:03:55 |
02:45:19 (34e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
57.
|
1573 |
Xerxes PLATTEEUW
|
BEL |
M3 (8e) |
NL - Ronse |
03:34:58
|
00:34:37 (51e) |
00:04:23 |
02:55:59 (59e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
58.
|
1566 |
Nicolas ROUSSEL
|
FRA |
M2 (7e) |
CAMBRAI TRIATHLON |
03:35:25
|
00:30:17 (14e) |
00:02:49 |
03:02:21 (73e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
59.
|
1589 |
Jany CARON
|
FRA |
SE (27e) |
NL - Pommiers |
03:35:53
|
00:34:07 (45e) |
00:05:35 |
02:56:12 (61e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
60.
|
1642 |
Jens POLFLIET
|
BEL |
SE (28e) |
NL - Kortrijk |
03:36:08
|
00:36:12 (64e) |
00:04:03 |
02:55:54 (58e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
61.
|
1593 |
Yann FOULTIER
|
FRA |
M5 (5e) |
EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON |
03:36:12
|
00:36:00 (58e) |
00:03:50 |
02:56:23 (63e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
62.
|
1620 |
Quentin PINTE
|
BEL |
SE (29e) |
NL - Tervuren |
03:36:14
|
00:33:35 (42e) |
00:05:00 |
02:57:39 (67e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
63.
|
1567 |
Alexandre MASION
|
FRA |
M2 (8e) |
NL - Amiens |
03:36:21
|
00:36:02 (59e) |
00:03:30 |
02:56:51 (64e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
64.
|
1606 |
Anthony LEGROS
|
FRA |
M2 (9e) |
E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER |
03:36:23
|
00:33:44 (44e) |
00:03:26 |
02:59:13 (68e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
65.
|
1578 |
Frans VAN RHIJN
|
NED |
M6 (1e) |
ITU - TTL |
03:39:08
|
00:36:44 (74e) |
00:06:02 |
02:56:22 (62e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
66.
|
1647 |
Andries DE LOMBAERDE
|
BEL |
M1 (5e) |
NL - Zwalm |
03:40:21
|
00:37:45 (81e) |
00:05:28 |
02:57:09 (66e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
67.
|
1654 |
Frederic JAECKERT
|
FRA |
M4 (5e) |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
03:41:11
|
00:32:24 (31e) |
00:02:33 |
03:06:15 (80e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
68.
|
1527 |
Chlo DOGOT
|
BEL |
SE (5e) |
ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team |
03:41:14
|
00:32:23 (30e) |
00:03:35 |
03:05:18 (78e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
69.
|
1559 |
Eric DONCK
|
BEL |
M5 (6e) |
NL - Tervuren |
03:41:48
|
00:50:15 (143e) |
00:05:40 |
02:45:54 (35e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
70.
|
1657 |
Laurent ARNAUD
|
FRA |
M3 (9e) |
NL - Saint-l |
03:41:56
|
00:40:54 (108e) |
00:07:01 |
02:54:01 (54e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
71.
|
1582 |
C LEHOUCK
|
FRA |
M2 (10e) |
NL - Coudekerque-branche |
03:42:47
|
00:42:38 (122e) |
00:04:23 |
02:55:47 (57e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
72.
|
1632 |
Philippe RIBAS
|
BEL |
M3 (10e) |
ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge |
03:43:04
|
00:35:08 (54e) |
00:03:51 |
03:04:07 (76e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
73.
|
1513 |
Nathalie VAN HYFTE
|
BEL |
M3 (2e) |
ITU - WATT Namur |
03:43:30
|
00:36:21 (68e) |
00:03:11 |
03:03:59 (75e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
74.
|
1509 |
Delphine BAELEN
|
FRA |
M3 (3e) |
SKWAL ATHLON |
03:44:02
|
00:38:33 (98e) |
00:02:47 |
03:02:43 (74e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
75.
|
1648 |
Gautier TERMY
|
FRA |
SE (30e) |
NL - Hem |
03:44:41
|
00:35:19 (56e) |
00:05:05 |
03:04:18 (77e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
76.
|
1571 |
S PENET
|
FRA |
M3 (11e) |
HALLUIN TRIATHLON |
03:45:00
|
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
77.
|
1523 |
Inge COECK
|
BEL |
M4 (1e) |
ITU - wtdt Waregem |
03:46:47
|
00:36:36 (71e) |
00:03:47 |
03:06:25 (81e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
78.
|
1639 |
Julien SPECKENS
|
FRA |
M1 (6e) |
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON |
03:46:54
|
00:40:32 (104e) |
00:05:02 |
03:01:20 (70e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
79.
|
1572 |
Stephane GEORGES
|
FRA |
M2 (11e) |
COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER |
03:47:04
|
00:31:19 (26e) |
00:03:58 |
03:11:48 (95e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
80.
|
1512 |
Juliette BARBE
|
FRA |
SE (6e) |
GRAVELINES TRIATHLON |
03:47:56
|
00:36:10 (63e) |
00:03:50 |
03:07:57 (88e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
81.
|
1563 |
Pierre BERTRAND
|
BEL |
SE (31e) |
NL - Mons |
03:48:30
|
00:38:02 (88e) |
00:04:03 |
03:06:27 (82e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
82.
|
1610 |
Alexandre DERANQUE
|
FRA |
SE (32e) |
NL - Paris |
03:48:34
|
00:42:07 (119e) |
00:04:14 |
03:02:14 (72e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
83.
|
1531 |
Daphne BOSSUYT
|
BEL |
M1 (1e) |
NL - Damme |
03:49:22
|
00:38:20 (95e) |
00:02:55 |
03:08:08 (89e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
84.
|
1530 |
Laure MARKEY
|
FRA |
SE (7e) |
NL - Faches-thumesnil |
03:50:44
|
00:34:34 (50e) |
00:02:46 |
03:13:26 (99e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
85.
|
1524 |
Christelle STEINLE
|
FRA |
M2 (1e) |
TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES |
03:51:41
|
00:40:26 (103e) |
00:03:32 |
03:07:44 (87e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
86.
|
1590 |
Gregory QUEVA
|
FRA |
M2 (12e) |
NL - Roubaix |
03:52:26
|
00:39:39 (100e) |
00:05:10 |
03:07:38 (86e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
87.
|
1562 |
Dino BELLI
|
FRA |
M2 (13e) |
NL - Villeneuve-le-roi |
03:52:26
|
00:44:02 (126e) |
00:07:42 |
03:00:42 (69e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
88.
|
1577 |
Rob DE WIT
|
NED |
M6 (2e) |
ITU - TTL |
03:52:58
|
00:41:15 (112e) |
00:04:38 |
03:07:06 (85e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
89.
|
1500 |
Lotte WILLEMS
|
BEL |
SE (8e) |
ITU - 3MD |
03:52:58
|
00:33:13 (41e) |
00:03:05 |
03:16:41 (108e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
90.
|
1511 |
Harri HOFLAND
|
NED |
M2 (2e) |
NL - Zierikzee |
03:52:59
|
00:41:28 (114e) |
00:04:28 |
03:07:04 (84e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
91.
|
1662 |
Erwann CALVEZ
|
FRA |
SE (33e) |
NL - Arcueil |
03:53:17
|
00:38:24 (96e) |
00:04:02 |
03:10:52 (92e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
92.
|
1656 |
David LECOCQ
|
FRA |
M3 (12e) |
NL - Don |
03:54:21
|
00:41:49 (115e) |
00:05:58 |
03:06:35 (83e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
93.
|
1528 |
Am AZZOUG
|
FRA |
SE (9e) |
NL - Lille |
03:54:21
|
00:38:17 (93e) |
00:04:30 |
03:11:35 (94e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
94.
|
1507 |
C VAN DE MOOSDYK
|
BEL |
M3 (4e) |
ITU - Racing Club Bruxelles Triathlon |
03:54:27
|
00:35:29 (57e) |
00:04:29 |
03:14:31 (102e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
95.
|
1554 |
Gregory DUHAMEL
|
FRA |
M2 (14e) |
NL - Lestrem |
03:55:21
|
00:48:40 (139e) |
00:05:14 |
03:01:28 (71e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
96.
|
1517 |
Laurence GORIN
|
FRA |
SE (10e) |
USF TRIATHLON |
03:55:22
|
00:36:16 (65e) |
00:03:22 |
03:15:44 (106e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
97.
|
1491 |
Veronique MORSIAU
|
BEL |
M2 (3e) |
ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team |
03:55:27
|
00:38:28 (97e) |
00:03:12 |
03:13:48 (101e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
98.
|
1514 |
Chloe GUYOT
|
FRA |
SE (11e) |
TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG |
03:55:30
|
00:36:18 (66e) |
00:02:17 |
03:16:56 (109e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
99.
|
1499 |
Annemarie ARKEMA
|
NED |
M5 (1e) |
ITU - Triathlon Soest |
03:55:54
|
00:38:12 (92e) |
00:04:10 |
03:13:34 (100e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
100.
|
1595 |
Cl DAUCHET
|
FRA |
SE (34e) |
DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON |
03:56:13
|
00:40:57 (110e) |
00:06:48 |
03:08:28 (90e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
101.
|
1603 |
Franck MORIER
|
FRA |
M3 (13e) |
CMOL TRI 95 |
03:57:42
|
00:44:22 (128e) |
00:03:02 |
03:10:19 (91e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
102.
|
1625 |
Raphael DOGOT
|
BEL |
M4 (6e) |
ITU - 3T |
03:58:08
|
00:40:42 (106e) |
00:04:24 |
03:13:03 (98e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
103.
|
1576 |
Yann VANHILLE
|
FRA |
M3 (14e) |
TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 |
03:58:29
|
00:36:40 (72e) |
00:03:51 |
03:18:00 (110e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
104.
|
1661 |
Fabien AUBERT
|
FRA |
M3 (15e) |
NL - Le kremlin-bic |
03:59:22
|
00:40:46 (107e) |
00:05:34 |
03:13:02 (97e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
105.
|
1496 |
Ingrid HAAGER
|
BEL |
M2 (4e) |
ITU - PMX |
04:01:03
|
00:45:28 (134e) |
00:04:05 |
03:11:31 (93e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
106.
|
1637 |
Edouard DANNOOT
|
FRA |
SE (35e) |
NL - Coudekerque-branche |
04:01:17
|
00:45:12 (130e) |
00:03:59 |
03:12:07 (96e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
107.
|
1568 |
Philippe TERHEGGEN
|
NED |
M6 (3e) |
NL - Bilthoven |
04:01:22
|
00:42:15 (121e) |
00:03:45 |
03:15:23 (104e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
108.
|
1492 |
Agnieszka ROMANOWICZ
|
POL |
M2 (5e) |
ITU - TURBO |
04:02:00
|
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
109.
|
1501 |
Eefje HILL
|
NED |
M4 (2e) |
ITU - Triathlon Soest |
04:02:14
|
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
03:15:36 (105e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
110.
|
1493 |
Stephane KIEPURA
|
FRA |
SE (12e) |
NL - Bonningues-l |
04:03:09
|
00:38:07 (91e) |
00:05:33 |
03:19:30 (113e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
111.
|
1652 |
Nicolas VANDENBROUCKE
|
FRA |
M3 (16e) |
NL - Blendecques |
04:03:16
|
00:50:06 (142e) |
00:07:53 |
03:05:19 (79e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
112.
|
1502 |
Mette HAURHOLM
|
DEN |
M4 (3e) |
ITU - Islev Triathlon Klub |
04:03:42
|
00:45:28 (135e) |
00:03:13 |
03:15:02 (103e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
113.
|
1508 |
Ardis BOLLWEG
|
NED |
M4 (4e) |
ITU - TTL |
04:03:44
|
00:41:19 (113e) |
00:03:14 |
03:19:12 (112e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
114.
|
1538 |
Virginie CHEVALIER
|
FRA |
M2 (6e) |
BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 |
04:05:53
|
00:37:35 (79e) |
00:04:10 |
03:24:10 (114e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
115.
|
1636 |
Fran DESRUMAUX
|
FRA |
M3 (17e) |
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS |
04:06:26
|
00:32:19 (28e) |
00:04:28 |
03:29:39 (122e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
116.
|
1623 |
Fabien PORQUEZ
|
FRA |
M2 (15e) |
USF TRIATHLON |
04:06:40
|
00:29:26 (8e) |
00:02:33 |
03:34:42 (134e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
117.
|
1525 |
Fauve BEX
|
BEL |
SE (13e) |
ITU - Racing Club Bruxelles Triathlon |
04:07:12
|
00:37:15 (77e) |
00:04:09 |
03:25:48 (117e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
118.
|
1519 |
Caroline CARTAL
|
FRA |
M2 (7e) |
NL - Villeneuve-d'ascq |
04:07:12
|
00:36:03 (60e) |
00:01:42 |
03:29:29 (121e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
119.
|
1601 |
Alain DUFOUR
|
FRA |
M5 (7e) |
COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER |
04:08:30
|
00:30:51 (15e) |
00:04:01 |
03:33:40 (133e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
120.
|
1580 |
Patrick MOREAUX
|
BEL |
M5 (8e) |
ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team |
04:10:05
|
00:36:10 (62e) |
00:03:32 |
03:30:24 (124e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
121.
|
1518 |
Elisa LECOCQ-PAPADIA
|
FRA |
SE (14e) |
NL - Somain |
04:10:13
|
00:37:52 (85e) |
00:03:41 |
03:28:40 (120e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
122.
|
1599 |
Pierre LECOCQ
|
FRA |
M1 (7e) |
NL - Somain |
04:10:14
|
00:37:53 (86e) |
00:03:42 |
03:28:40 (119e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
123.
|
1503 |
Hannie GEURTS
|
NED |
M6 (1e) |
ITU - TV Cerberus |
04:10:33
|
00:32:51 (38e) |
00:05:20 |
03:32:23 (129e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
124.
|
1624 |
Michael GERARD
|
BEL |
M2 (16e) |
ITU - PDO Team |
04:12:27
|
00:48:35 (138e) |
00:05:43 |
03:18:11 (111e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
125.
|
1561 |
Jocelyn MELMIES
|
FRA |
M4 (7e) |
TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS |
04:12:58
|
00:51:14 (144e) |
00:05:10 |
03:16:34 (107e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
126.
|
1504 |
Indra BIMMEL
|
NED |
M3 (5e) |
ITU - TV Cerberus |
04:13:44
|
00:34:29 (49e) |
00:06:27 |
03:32:48 (131e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
127.
|
1515 |
Val CHRISTOPHE
|
BEL |
M3 (6e) |
ITU - TriFly |
04:14:32
|
00:45:15 (132e) |
00:04:47 |
03:24:31 (115e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
128.
|
1659 |
Maarten GOEMAERE
|
BEL |
SE (36e) |
NL - Kortrijk |
04:15:49
|
00:38:02 (89e) |
00:06:38 |
03:31:10 (125e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
129.
|
1505 |
Marie therese ROL
|
FRA |
M7 (1e) |
LES LIONS TRIATHLON |
04:16:12
|
00:42:09 (120e) |
00:04:24 |
03:29:40 (123e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
130.
|
1643 |
Quentin DELCOURT
|
FRA |
SE (37e) |
NL - Vincennes |
04:17:26
|
00:40:56 (109e) |
00:05:10 |
03:31:21 (127e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
131.
|
1516 |
Raphaelle AOUST
|
FRA |
SE (15e) |
PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN |
04:18:26
|
00:42:00 (116e) |
00:05:14 |
03:31:13 (126e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
132.
|
1618 |
Matthieu SORRIAUX
|
FRA |
M1 (8e) |
NL - Caudry |
04:19:33
|
00:33:00 (40e) |
00:08:04 |
03:38:30 (137e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
133.
|
1622 |
Rudy DE VADDER
|
BEL |
M4 (8e) |
NL - Tervuren |
04:19:49
|
00:48:17 (137e) |
00:06:25 |
03:25:08 (116e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
134.
|
1629 |
Olivier HULOT
|
FRA |
M3 (18e) |
NL - Lambersart |
04:20:19
|
00:46:40 (136e) |
00:07:16 |
03:26:25 (118e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
135.
|
1604 |
Olivier MINIAILO
|
FRA |
M2 (17e) |
TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 |
04:22:10
|
00:44:21 (127e) |
00:05:58 |
03:31:52 (128e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
136.
|
1581 |
Jean-paul DELBERT
|
FRA |
M6 (4e) |
ROYAL TRIATHLON MARCQ |
04:22:39
|
00:40:24 (102e) |
00:05:55 |
03:36:21 (135e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
137.
|
1655 |
Emmanuel CHIEUX
|
FRA |
M4 (9e) |
NL - Frelinghien |
04:23:51
|
00:45:15 (131e) |
00:05:38 |
03:32:59 (132e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
138.
|
1526 |
Anouchka KHOSRAVI
|
FRA |
SE (16e) |
USF TRIATHLON |
04:23:58
|
00:43:10 (123e) |
00:02:53 |
03:37:56 (136e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
139.
|
1596 |
Bernard MAGNET
|
BEL |
M4 (10e) |
ITU - TriFly |
04:25:30
|
00:48:48 (140e) |
00:04:08 |
03:32:35 (130e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
140.
|
1600 |
Martin DIJKMANS
|
NED |
M4 (11e) |
NL - Gouvieux |
04:26:11
|
00:36:42 (73e) |
00:05:05 |
03:44:26 (141e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
141.
|
1510 |
Florence COLLARD
|
BEL |
SE (17e) |
ITU - RCBT |
04:26:31
|
00:39:32 (99e) |
00:02:46 |
03:44:14 (140e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
142.
|
1635 |
Olivier FASTENAEKELS
|
BEL |
M3 (19e) |
ITU - Endurance Team Chievres |
04:28:34
|
00:37:42 (80e) |
00:04:21 |
03:46:31 (142e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
143.
|
1529 |
Anne-val OHMANN
|
FRA |
M4 (5e) |
NL - Lille |
04:29:42
|
00:43:46 (125e) |
00:06:16 |
03:39:42 (138e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
144.
|
1645 |
Antoine CROQUETTE
|
FRA |
M2 (18e) |
NL - Lambersart |
04:34:09
|
00:40:37 (105e) |
00:05:04 |
03:48:29 (143e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
145.
|
1495 |
Marie-laurence POLIART
|
BEL |
M1 (2e) |
ITU - TCDM |
04:41:23
|
00:42:05 (117e) |
00:05:08 |
03:54:12 (144e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
146.
|
1575 |
Mike CHRISTOPH
|
LUX |
M2 (19e) |
TRICAT |
04:41:26
|
00:50:05 (141e) |
00:07:30 |
03:43:52 (139e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
147.
|
1663 |
Yannick GALIPOT
|
FRA |
M5 (9e) |
NL - Lambersart |
04:45:00
|
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
148.
|
1498 |
Kirsten TIMMERMANS
|
BEL |
SE (18e) |
NL - Galmaarden |
04:50:00
|
00:43:20 (124e) |
00:08:43 |
03:57:58 (145e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
149.
|
1537 |
Aur DESOMBRE
|
FRA |
M2 (8e) |
NL - Br |
04:56:36
|
00:53:12 (145e) |
00:05:04 |
03:58:20 (146e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
150.
|
1646 |
Louis DRECOURT
|
FRA |
SE (38e) |
ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE |
05:11:37
|
00:55:16 (146e) |
00:05:53 |
04:10:28 (147e) |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|