StartlistScratchClub ArrivéeClub T2Club T1
Classement Clubs (Arrivée)
Rang Club Athlète 1 Athlète 2 Athlète 3 TOTAL
1. METZ TRIATHLON 1. GUERBEUR NATHAN (00:54:51) 2. CHOQUERT BENJAMIN (00:54:51) 3. BARGETTO MAXIME (00:54:52) 00:54:52
2. E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER 4. BAROUX NICOLAS (00:55:02) 5. MARTIN ROMERO EMILIO (00:55:02) 6. NICOLAS BENOIT (00:55:02) 00:55:02
3. EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON 8. PIERRE ALBAN (00:55:41) 9. SIMARD FRANCK (00:55:42) 10. DESCHAMPS FLORIAN (00:55:42) 00:55:42
4. TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 11. BLONDEL HERMANT EMILE (00:55:56) 12. HUMBERT THIBAUT (00:55:56) 13. CHAUMOND MICKAEL (00:55:56) 00:55:56
5. MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 14. DAMIENS SIMON (00:55:56) 15. DAMIENS BERTRAND (00:55:56) 16. BOURGEOIS ALEXANDRE (00:55:57) 00:55:57
6. RENNES TRIATHLON 17. ABDELMOULA JAWAD (00:56:15) 18. HUBERT MATHIEU (00:56:15) 19. SICOT MAëL (00:56:15) 00:56:15
7. LES TRITONS MELDOIS 20. CALLEBOUT KEVIN (00:56:37) 21. DE ROUCK WAZO (00:56:37) 22. VANDEN BROUCKE GIANI (00:56:37) 00:56:37
8. PONTIVY TRIATHLON 23. LE BIHAN MALO (00:56:47) 24. LE BOT POL (00:56:47) 25. HEBERT GAUTIER (00:56:47) 00:56:47
9. ISSY TRIATHLON 26. PRIGENT FABIEN (00:57:05) 27. TEREYGEOL THOMAS (00:57:06) 28. MICHOU JEAN BAPTISTE (00:57:06) 00:57:06
10. RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 29. ALRIC MAEL (00:57:25) 30. CARBOU JEAN VINCENT (00:57:25) 31. CITERNE JULIEN (00:57:26) 00:57:26
11. CAEN TRIATHLON 32. LAURENT MARTIN (00:57:28) 33. LAURENT THOMAS (00:57:28) 34. LEVILLAIN HUGO (00:57:28) 00:57:28
12. MSA TRIATHLON 35. SENCE JULIEN (00:57:32) 36. BONVALET MAXIME (00:57:33) 37. OUVRY PIERRE (00:57:33) 00:57:33
13. LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 38. GOURMAUD MAXIME (00:57:47) 39. SMIRNOV DIMITRI (00:57:47) 40. ROCARD MATHIS (00:57:47) 00:57:47
14. A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 41. SERRE DAMIEN (00:58:20) 42. VINCENT VIRY CYRIL (00:58:20) 43. COURJAL SULIAN (00:58:20) 00:58:20
15. T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 44. CHENAL BORIS (00:58:44) 45. KERVELLA THIBAULT (00:58:44) 46. HOUDEBERT MAXIME (00:58:45) 00:58:45
16. TRI VAL DE GRAY 47. DEPRIESTER EMMANUEL (00:58:51) 48. MOUGEOT FABIEN (00:58:51) 49. HENRY VICTOR (00:58:51) 00:58:51
17. GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 50. HENEMAN BENOIT (00:58:55) 51. LEFEBVRE FLORENT (00:58:55) 52. COCQUET BARNABE (00:58:55) 00:58:55
18. VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 53. LUDET CEDRIC (00:59:02) 54. HENRY GUILLAUME (00:59:03) 55. LAFLEUR VINCENT (00:59:03) 00:59:03
19. VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 56. DEZEUZES HUGO (00:59:06) 57. MOYSAN MALO (00:59:06) 58. MICOUD THIBAUT (00:59:06) 00:59:06
20. OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION 59. TOULGOAT EWEN (00:59:19) 60. SAMSON FABIAN (00:59:19) 61. MONTEMBAULT ALAN (00:59:20) 00:59:20
21. LE MANS TRIATHLON 63. ENGELHARD FELIX (00:59:44) 64. LE GALL BENJAMIN (00:59:44) 65. LEFER CORENTIN (00:59:44) 00:59:44
22. FONTANIL TRIATHLON 66. PARA MEYERIE PAUL (00:59:45) 67. LLORIA PIERRE (00:59:46) 68. DESOUTTER BRUNO (00:59:46) 00:59:46
23. SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 69. POIRIER ARTHUR (00:59:51) 70. TESSIER THOMAS (00:59:51) 71. BODIC FRANçOIS (00:59:51) 00:59:51
24. COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 72. MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE (00:59:59) 73. MARQUANT ANTONIN (01:00:00) 74. DUWAT SIMON (01:00:00) 01:00:00
25. VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 75. LE-DIZES NICOLAS (01:00:01) 76. MARQUILLY GAETAN (01:00:01) 77. MITH JEAN MARIE (01:00:02) 01:00:02
26. LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 79. IMBERT THIBAUT (01:00:14) 80. GIBERT BAPTISTE (01:00:14) 81. SAURON VINCENT (01:00:14) 01:00:14
27. ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 82. VEROTS NICOLAS (01:00:39) 83. DULAC DAMIEN (01:00:39) 84. GAULIARDON LIONEL (01:00:39) 01:00:39
28. CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON 86. MAUCHANT ALOIS (01:00:40) 87. ROGEBOZ MARCUS (01:00:40) 88. INVERNIZZI GAëL (01:00:41) 01:00:41
29. ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE 90. GILLAIN MICHAEL (01:01:08) 91. SAVOYEN ROMAIN (01:01:08) 92. GILANT GREGORY (01:01:08) 01:01:08
30. LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 95. LEFEVRE FABIEN (01:01:45) 96. FORT AURéLIEN (01:01:45) 97. TERLAT JéRôME (01:01:45) 01:01:45
31. ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI 99. BONNET UGO (01:01:47) 100. MULLER ADONIS (01:01:47) 101. TRUJILLO RAPHAëL (01:01:48) 01:01:48
32. TRIATHLON ACADEMIE MONTLUCON 102. PRUVOST JULIEN (01:02:16) 103. RABET CYRIL (01:02:16) 104. DAVIER PIERRE (01:02:16) 01:02:16
33. LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB 106. CLOU ARNAUD (01:02:40) 107. BOUHOURS NICOLAS (01:02:40) 108. GOUPIL NICOLAS (01:02:40) 01:02:40
34. U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 109. HOUSSIER JULIEN (01:02:59) 110. GOURDON WILLIAM (01:02:59) 111. VILLERET GAETAN (01:02:59) 01:02:59
35. TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 112. CHARRETIER ANTOINE (01:03:11) 113. CHARRETIER JULES (01:03:12) 114. VIAL MATTEO (01:03:12) 01:03:12
36. VITTEL TRIATHLON 115. GODFROY MATTHIEU (01:03:13) 116. VALLANCE GAUTIER (01:03:13) 117. BREUIL JéRéMY (01:03:14) 01:03:14
37. ASPTT ANGERS 118. RICHARD MANUEL (01:03:38) 119. OLIVE JEAN-BAPTISTE (01:03:38) 120. LEDUC ELVAN (01:03:38) 01:03:38
38. BESANCON TRIATHLON 122. HUDRY VIVIEN (01:03:44) 123. PATRY VINCENT (01:03:44) 124. COLIN HIPPOLYTE (01:03:44) 01:03:44
39. US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 125. GUIGNARD MAXIME (01:03:59) 126. HOUARY CLéMENT (01:03:59) 127. LEFEVRE XAVIER (01:03:59) 01:03:59
40. TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 128. JOBARD MATTHIEU (01:04:02) 129. DA CUNHA MATTHEIS (01:04:02) 130. JOLY LUCA (01:04:02) 01:04:02
41. SAINTES TRIATHLON 131. LUCAS GAUTHIER (01:04:14) 132. TESSIER ANDREAS (01:04:14) 133. DUBOIS ALEXIS (01:04:14) 01:04:14
42. LES PIRANHAS 135. RUBERT VALENTIN (01:04:41) 136. HELUIN NINO (01:04:41) 137. KOSZTUR TEO (01:04:42) 01:04:42
43. ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON 142. FRANCOIS THOMAS (01:05:04) 143. LE PRADO KEN (01:05:05) 144. GROSJEAN Julien (01:05:05) 01:05:05
44. TRINOSAURE 145. MACADRE STéPHANE (01:05:21) 146. PASQUIER EWEN (01:05:21) 147. CHAUVEAU JEREMY (01:05:21) 01:05:21
45. VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 2 148. REUSSE AURéLIEN (01:05:24) 149. GRACA MICHAEL (01:05:24) 150. GRACA CYRIL (01:05:24) 01:05:24
46. MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 151. DJEBALI ABDELKADER (01:05:47) 152. DENIAU BOUVET SEAN (01:05:47) 153. BITTAU GILLES (01:05:48) 01:05:48
47. LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 154. GHYS YANNICK (01:06:13) 155. MISSER QUENTIN (01:06:13) 156. VANDER ELSTRATE NATHAN (01:06:13) 01:06:13
48. ERNEENNE SPORTS TRIATHLON 158. POIRIER PIERRICK (01:07:47) 159. MARTIN SYLVAIN (01:07:47) 160. LE GEAY FABRICE (01:07:48) 01:07:48
49. VICHY TRIATHLON 162. LACROIX VALENTIN (01:07:48) 163. LACROIX BAPTISTE (01:07:48) 165. MORIN LUDOVIC (01:07:48) 01:07:48
50. CA ORSAY TRIATHLON 166. DESMAZES THOMAS (01:08:28) 167. PIRES DANIEL (01:08:28) 168. BRETON ANTOINE (01:08:28) 01:08:28
51. TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NA 170. COURTIOL JORDAN (01:08:45) 171. DIDELOT ANTOINE (01:08:45) 172. THIEBAUD FREDERIC (01:08:46) 01:08:46
52. SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON 174. PAVOINE ALEXANDRE (01:09:49) 175. EMMANUEL KEVIN (01:09:50) 176. PAPI MATHIEU (01:09:50) 01:09:50
53. SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 177. JEROME TAUZIN (01:10:21) 178. PORCHER THIERRY (01:10:21) 179. GARAUD SIMON (01:10:21) 01:10:21
54. A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON 181. PERRIN HERVE (01:10:41) 182. LABE--BRUGGHEMAN ARTHUR (01:10:41) 183. COMBELAS ROMAIN (01:10:41) 01:10:41
55. AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 188. TAISSIDRE JéRéMY (01:17:32) 189. LAUTREDOU GUILLAUME (01:17:32) 190. PALVADEAU GRéGORY (01:17:32) 01:17:32
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr