StartlistScratchClub ArrivéeClub T2Club T1
Classement Scratch
Rang Dossard Athlète Nation Cat. Club Temps CaP1 #1 Velo #2 CaP2
1. 156 ISABELLE VIGE FRA MA (1e) LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:08:48 00:09:26 (13e) 00:00:46 (2e) 00:39:46 (9e) 00:00:55 (5e) 00:17:57 (2e)
2. 157 SEBASTIEN AUDINEAU FRA MA (2e) LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:08:48 00:09:19 (9e) 00:00:52 (5e) 00:39:42 (6e) 00:01:02 (17e) 00:17:55 (1e)
3. 159 NICOLAS DUPEUX FRA MA (3e) LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:08:49 00:09:25 (12e) 00:00:49 (4e) 00:39:39 (5e) 00:01:00 (13e) 00:17:57 (3e)
4. 160 OLIVIER RICHAUDEAU FRA MA (4e) LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:08:50 00:09:19 (7e) 00:00:54 (7e) 00:39:43 (7e) 00:00:59 (12e) 00:17:57 (4e)
5. 158 NICOLAS ROUSSELY FRA MA (5e) LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:09:05 00:09:24 (11e) 00:00:49 (3e) 00:39:45 (8e) 00:00:57 (6e) 00:18:11 (5e)
6. 139 GERNOT ZOTTER AUT MA (6e) TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB 01:09:15 00:09:19 (10e) 00:00:56 (10e) 00:39:05 (3e) 00:01:06 (18e) 00:18:51 (10e)
7. 138 DOMINIQUE FRANK FRA MA (7e) TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB 01:09:15 00:09:18 (5e) 00:00:55 (8e) 00:39:04 (2e) 00:01:09 (20e) 00:18:52 (13e)
8. 140 DELPHINE WALTER FRA MA (8e) TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB 01:09:16 00:09:19 (8e) 00:00:56 (12e) 00:39:13 (4e) 00:00:58 (9e) 00:18:51 (11e)
9. 137 LIONEL COLLE FRA MA (9e) TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB 01:09:16 00:09:18 (6e) 00:00:58 (14e) 00:39:02 (1e) 00:01:08 (19e) 00:18:52 (12e)
10. 150 SANDRYNE BONNEAU FRA MA (10e) VITTEL TRIATHLON 01:09:26 00:09:09 (4e) 00:01:00 (18e) 00:40:13 (11e) 00:00:45 (1e) 00:18:21 (7e)
11. 149 SEBASTIEN RAGUET FRA MA (11e) VITTEL TRIATHLON 01:09:27 00:09:04 (2e) 00:00:53 (6e) 00:40:24 (13e) 00:00:47 (3e) 00:18:21 (6e)
12. 147 EMMANUEL POLESE FRA MA (12e) VITTEL TRIATHLON 01:09:27 00:09:03 (1e) 00:00:55 (9e) 00:40:20 (12e) 00:00:48 (4e) 00:18:22 (9e)
13. 148 FREDERIC BALLAND FRA MA (13e) VITTEL TRIATHLON 01:09:27 00:09:07 (3e) 00:01:02 (20e) 00:40:11 (10e) 00:00:47 (2e) 00:18:22 (8e)
14. 093 JOSEPH OLASAGASTI FRA MA (14e) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 01:13:01 00:10:09 (20e) 00:00:56 (11e) 00:40:39 (16e) 00:00:59 (10e) 00:20:20 (18e)
15. 094 Nathalie OLASAGASTI FRA MA (15e) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 01:13:01 00:10:09 (19e) 00:00:58 (13e) 00:40:36 (15e) 00:00:59 (11e) 00:20:22 (20e)
16. 095 FRéDéRIC BARBIE FRA MA (16e) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 01:13:02 00:10:08 (18e) 00:01:00 (16e) 00:40:33 (14e) 00:01:02 (16e) 00:20:21 (19e)
17. 172 GéRALD FORTUIT FRA MA (17e) ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE 01:15:30 00:09:47 (17e) 00:01:00 (19e) 00:44:18 (18e) 00:00:57 (7e) 00:19:30 (14e)
18. 175 PEGGY CHAVARDES FRA MA (18e) ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE 01:15:31 00:09:46 (16e) 00:01:00 (17e) 00:44:18 (19e) 00:00:58 (8e) 00:19:31 (16e)
19. 173 JEAN-NOëL AUDEBERT FRA MA (19e) ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE 01:15:31 00:09:46 (14e) 00:00:59 (15e) 00:44:17 (17e) 00:01:00 (14e) 00:19:31 (15e)
20. 174 NICOLAS SOARES FRA MA (20e) ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE 01:15:31 00:09:46 (15e) 00:00:46 (1e) 00:44:29 (20e) 00:01:01 (15e) 00:19:32 (17e)
21. 132 LAURE ROCHAIX FRA MA (21e) MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 01:24:29 00:11:51 (32e) 00:01:41 (28e) 00:45:39 (21e) 00:01:43 (32e) 00:23:37 (25e)
22. 133 ALAIN GUICHARD FRA MA (22e) MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 01:24:30 00:11:50 (31e) 00:01:38 (25e) 00:45:47 (25e) 00:01:39 (28e) 00:23:38 (26e)
23. 134 MICHEL CANNET FRA MA (23e) MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 01:24:30 00:11:50 (30e) 00:01:41 (27e) 00:45:42 (22e) 00:01:41 (30e) 00:23:39 (28e)
24. 131 SOPHIE ROUSSEAU FRA MA (24e) MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 01:24:30 00:11:52 (33e) 00:01:38 (26e) 00:45:43 (24e) 00:01:40 (29e) 00:23:39 (27e)
25. 135 LAURENT MAGNIEN FRA MA (25e) MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 01:24:30 00:11:49 (29e) 00:01:43 (29e) 00:45:42 (23e) 00:01:39 (27e) 00:23:39 (29e)
26. 162 JEAN-MICHEL JACQUIN FRA MA (26e) TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:27:39 00:11:30 (21e) 00:01:51 (30e) 00:50:41 (28e) 00:01:48 (33e) 00:21:51 (22e)
27. 165 JENNY BERENGER FRA MA (27e) TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:27:39 00:11:31 (23e) 00:02:08 (32e) 00:50:28 (26e) 00:01:43 (31e) 00:21:52 (23e)
28. 163 NICOLAS SANJUAN FRA MA (28e) TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:27:39 00:11:33 (24e) 00:02:08 (33e) 00:50:36 (27e) 00:01:33 (22e) 00:21:51 (21e)
29. 164 CORINNE LODIEU FRA MA (29e) TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:27:40 00:11:31 (22e) 00:02:00 (31e) 00:50:43 (29e) 00:01:36 (24e) 00:21:52 (24e)
30. 161 Jose RODRIGUES FRA MA (30e) TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:27:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31. 169 HERVé MENDOZA FRA MA (31e) TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 01:30:54 00:11:44 (27e) 00:01:24 (23e) 00:51:16 (31e) 00:01:38 (25e) 00:24:54 (30e)
32. 167 SYLVIE NEUMANN FRA MA (32e) TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 01:30:54 00:11:44 (28e) 00:01:22 (21e) 00:51:23 (33e) 00:01:33 (21e) 00:24:55 (31e)
33. 170 STéPHANE LEMARCHAND FRA MA (33e) TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 01:30:54 00:11:43 (26e) 00:01:24 (22e) 00:51:16 (30e) 00:01:38 (26e) 00:24:55 (32e)
34. 168 DANY NEUMANN FRA MA (34e) TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 01:30:55 00:11:42 (25e) 00:01:24 (24e) 00:51:20 (32e) 00:01:35 (23e) 00:24:56 (33e)
DNS 141 VINCENT BIOT FRA MA S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 142 CHRISTOPHE DENCAUSSE FRA MA S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 145 CLARISSE DUCOS FRA MA S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 143 ALAIN GAFFARD FRA MA S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 144 PHILIPPE PAGNOUX FRA MA S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 166 NICOLAS BARADEL FRA MA TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 152 MARC BEAU FRA MA U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 153 PHILIPPE GRAVELLE FRA MA U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 155 EMMANUELLE NETZER FRA MA U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 154 ROBERT PROST FRA MA U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 151 HUGUES ROUVER FRA MA U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 128 FREDERIC BALLAND FRA MA VITTEL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 130 SANDRYNE BONNEAU FRA MA VITTEL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 127 EMMANUEL POLESE FRA MA VITTEL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 129 SEBASTIEN RAGUET FRA MA VITTEL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr