StartlistScratchClub ArrivéeClub T2Club T1
Classement Scratch
Rang Dossard Athlète Nation Cat. Club Temps CaP1 #1 Velo #2 CaP2
1. 428 MARINE VETILLARD FRA SE (1e) POISSY TRIATHLON 01:03:43 00:08:13 (3e) 00:00:40 (47e) 00:37:34 (8e) 00:00:39 (13e) 00:16:40 (4e)
2. 430 JUSTINE GUERARD FRA SE (2e) POISSY TRIATHLON 01:03:43 00:08:12 (1e) 00:00:38 (26e) 00:37:35 (10e) 00:00:39 (17e) 00:16:41 (5e)
3. 429 KRISTELLE CONGI FRA SE (3e) POISSY TRIATHLON 01:03:43 00:08:13 (2e) 00:00:39 (37e) 00:37:35 (9e) 00:00:39 (16e) 00:16:40 (3e)
4. 450 MELINE PELLICER FRA JU (1e) SARDINES TRIATHLON 01:03:57 00:08:31 (11e) 00:00:30 (1e) 00:37:08 (4e) 00:00:38 (11e) 00:17:11 (7e)
5. 448 MARJOLAINE PIERRE FRA SE (4e) SARDINES TRIATHLON 01:03:57 00:08:31 (10e) 00:00:34 (5e) 00:37:07 (2e) 00:00:40 (20e) 00:17:07 (6e)
6. 449 JULIETTE DUQUESNE FRA SE (5e) SARDINES TRIATHLON 01:03:57 00:08:33 (13e) 00:00:33 (4e) 00:37:03 (1e) 00:00:39 (14e) 00:17:12 (8e)
7. 447 CELINE TARABBIA FRA SE (6e) SARDINES TRIATHLON 01:04:12 00:08:30 (9e) 00:00:33 (2e) 00:37:07 (3e) 00:00:39 (19e) 00:17:25 (15e)
8. 445 MANON CECILE CLIMENT FRA SE (7e) TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 01:04:51 00:08:55 (35e) 00:00:36 (20e) 00:37:20 (6e) 00:00:43 (44e) 00:17:18 (10e)
9. 441 PAULINE LESTHER FRA SE (8e) TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 01:04:51 00:08:55 (34e) 00:00:38 (29e) 00:37:21 (7e) 00:00:42 (38e) 00:17:17 (9e)
10. 442 SOLèNE FLURIAN FRA SE (9e) TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 01:04:51 00:08:54 (32e) 00:00:39 (39e) 00:37:20 (5e) 00:00:41 (28e) 00:17:18 (11e)
11. 426 ANNE SAILLOUR FRA CA (1e) POISSY TRIATHLON 01:05:02 00:08:13 (4e) 00:00:38 (28e) 00:37:40 (11e) 00:00:35 (3e) 00:17:59 (32e)
12. 439 KETSIA JACQUET FRA SE (10e) LES TRITONS MELDOIS 01:05:41 00:08:28 (8e) 00:00:39 (38e) 00:38:25 (14e) 00:00:43 (46e) 00:17:27 (19e)
13. 440 JULIE LE COLLETER FRA SE (11e) LES TRITONS MELDOIS 01:05:41 00:08:27 (6e) 00:00:40 (44e) 00:38:25 (13e) 00:00:43 (45e) 00:17:28 (21e)
14. 437 MAURINE RICOUR BEL SE (12e) LES TRITONS MELDOIS 01:05:41 00:08:27 (7e) 00:00:45 (96e) 00:38:20 (12e) 00:00:43 (47e) 00:17:28 (20e)
15. 467 LISA DELAGARDE FRA JU (2e) LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:07:04 00:08:40 (17e) 00:00:41 (54e) 00:39:15 (23e) 00:00:44 (67e) 00:17:46 (26e)
16. 466 ESTELLE MIGNE FRA SE (13e) LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:07:04 00:08:39 (16e) 00:00:41 (59e) 00:39:12 (21e) 00:00:44 (68e) 00:17:49 (28e)
17. 469 JESSICA LEROUX FRA SE (14e) LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:07:05 00:08:41 (18e) 00:00:42 (69e) 00:39:14 (22e) 00:00:44 (48e) 00:17:46 (27e)
18. 473 LAURIE MAISONNEUVE FRA JU (3e) DIJON TRIATHLON 01:07:11 00:08:53 (30e) 00:00:42 (71e) 00:38:41 (15e) 00:00:44 (53e) 00:18:13 (38e)
19. 475 LENA VAILLIER FRANCOIS FRA JU (4e) DIJON TRIATHLON 01:07:12 00:08:53 (29e) 00:00:41 (52e) 00:38:42 (16e) 00:00:45 (72e) 00:18:13 (39e)
20. 474 JEANNE BARAN FRA JU (5e) DIJON TRIATHLON 01:07:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21. 425 CLAIRE BARTHELEMY FRA SE (15e) METZ TRIATHLON 01:07:17 00:08:55 (36e) 00:00:38 (31e) 00:39:46 (26e) 00:00:38 (9e) 00:17:22 (13e)
22. 423 ILLONA MORGENTHALER FRA CA (2e) METZ TRIATHLON 01:07:17 00:08:55 (33e) 00:00:37 (22e) 00:39:46 (25e) 00:00:39 (15e) 00:17:23 (14e)
23. 422 LUCIE PICARD FRA SE (16e) METZ TRIATHLON 01:07:18 00:08:56 (37e) 00:00:39 (36e) 00:39:47 (27e) 00:00:38 (8e) 00:17:21 (12e)
24. 463 CELINE SENIA FRA SE (17e) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:07:31 00:08:50 (24e) 00:00:40 (46e) 00:39:52 (31e) 00:00:45 (76e) 00:17:27 (16e)
25. 465 ROMANE PASCAL FRA JU (6e) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:07:32 00:08:46 (22e) 00:00:38 (33e) 00:40:00 (40e) 00:00:43 (41e) 00:17:27 (17e)
26. 464 MARGUERITE PETIT TALAMON FRA JU (7e) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:07:32 00:08:45 (21e) 00:00:41 (56e) 00:39:53 (34e) 00:00:47 (92e) 00:17:27 (18e)
27. 470 ADELINE BEAUCHET FRA SE (18e) LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:07:33 00:08:42 (20e) 00:00:40 (50e) 00:39:12 (20e) 00:00:44 (61e) 00:18:17 (40e)
28. 494 JULIETTE LUCET FRA CA (3e) T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:08:03 00:08:52 (27e) 00:00:35 (14e) 00:38:56 (17e) 00:00:42 (33e) 00:19:01 (58e)
29. 495 VALENTINE JADEAU SIBILEAU FRA SE (19e) T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:08:03 00:08:51 (26e) 00:00:37 (21e) 00:38:59 (19e) 00:00:39 (18e) 00:18:59 (56e)
30. 493 JULIE IEMMOLO FRA SE (20e) T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:08:03 00:08:51 (25e) 00:00:35 (11e) 00:38:58 (18e) 00:00:41 (24e) 00:19:00 (57e)
31. 478 MATHILDE GAUTIER FRA SE (21e) TRI VAL DE GRAY 01:08:24 00:09:16 (58e) 00:00:43 (82e) 00:40:02 (41e) 00:00:47 (89e) 00:17:39 (22e)
32. 477 SANDRINE FARIELLO FRA SE (22e) TRI VAL DE GRAY 01:08:24 00:09:16 (59e) 00:00:44 (89e) 00:40:04 (42e) 00:00:44 (51e) 00:17:39 (23e)
33. 479 PAULINE LE BRIZOUAL FRA SE (23e) TRI VAL DE GRAY 01:08:24 00:09:17 (62e) 00:00:39 (41e) 00:40:09 (44e) 00:00:41 (25e) 00:17:40 (24e)
34. 480 MARINE IMBACH FRA SE (24e) TRI VAL DE GRAY 01:08:24 00:09:16 (61e) 00:00:41 (55e) 00:40:04 (43e) 00:00:44 (64e) 00:17:40 (25e)
35. 485 EMMA LEFRANC FRA SE (25e) LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:08:37 00:09:03 (40e) 00:00:35 (8e) 00:39:58 (38e) 00:00:44 (59e) 00:18:19 (42e)
36. 482 WENDY BRU FRA JU (8e) LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:08:38 00:09:04 (42e) 00:00:35 (12e) 00:39:54 (35e) 00:00:45 (73e) 00:18:21 (45e)
37. 483 AUDREY MONCHECOURT FRA SE (26e) LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:08:38 00:08:54 (31e) 00:00:44 (93e) 00:39:58 (39e) 00:00:44 (65e) 00:18:19 (41e)
38. 648 FANNY MARRE FRA SE (27e) VALENCE TRIATHLON 01:09:07 00:09:05 (44e) 00:00:43 (78e) 00:40:18 (46e) 00:00:44 (57e) 00:18:19 (43e)
39. 647 LEA LAMBERT WETZEL FRA CA (4e) VALENCE TRIATHLON 01:09:07 00:09:03 (39e) 00:00:42 (64e) 00:40:21 (49e) 00:00:41 (31e) 00:18:21 (46e)
40. 650 LOLA SAUVET FRA CA (5e) VALENCE TRIATHLON 01:09:07 00:09:04 (41e) 00:00:42 (73e) 00:40:21 (48e) 00:00:42 (35e) 00:18:20 (44e)
41. 457 DANIELA ZAPATA COL SE (28e) ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 01:09:09 00:09:41 (93e) 00:01:01 (174e) 00:39:47 (28e) 00:00:47 (95e) 00:17:54 (29e)
42. 460 FLORA PERRIN FRA SE (29e) ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 01:09:10 00:09:40 (86e) 00:00:57 (150e) 00:39:41 (24e) 00:00:57 (145e) 00:17:55 (30e)
43. 458 MARGOT MORLEC FRA SE (30e) ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 01:09:10 00:09:42 (98e) 00:01:00 (167e) 00:39:49 (30e) 00:00:45 (75e) 00:17:56 (31e)
44. 456 RENéE CHARRIERE FRA SE (31e) ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 01:09:21 00:09:41 (94e) 00:00:59 (162e) 00:39:48 (29e) 00:00:49 (101e) 00:18:06 (34e)
45. 725 ANOUK STERKERS FRA CA (6e) TRIATHL`AIX 01:09:24 00:08:33 (14e) 00:00:36 (17e) 00:41:33 (62e) 00:00:37 (7e) 00:18:08 (37e)
46. 723 AGATHE DUCASSE FRA CA (7e) TRIATHL`AIX 01:09:24 00:08:32 (12e) 00:00:35 (7e) 00:41:37 (65e) 00:00:35 (4e) 00:18:06 (35e)
47. 724 MATHILDE DUCASSE FRA CA (8e) TRIATHL`AIX 01:09:24 00:08:34 (15e) 00:00:36 (15e) 00:41:36 (64e) 00:00:34 (1e) 00:18:07 (36e)
48. 462 GWLADYS LARZUL FRA SE (32e) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:09:27 00:08:52 (28e) 00:00:42 (63e) 00:39:55 (37e) 00:00:39 (12e) 00:19:22 (67e)
49. 649 EMMY RATTO FRA CA (9e) VALENCE TRIATHLON 01:09:52 00:09:05 (43e) 00:00:43 (87e) 00:40:19 (47e) 00:00:41 (29e) 00:19:05 (59e)
50. 646 SOLEA BOUCHY FRA CA (10e) VALENCE TRIATHLON 01:10:10 00:09:06 (47e) 00:00:45 (99e) 00:40:14 (45e) 00:00:44 (62e) 00:19:23 (70e)
51. 530 ANNE GARNIER FRA SE (33e) BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:11:18 00:09:33 (70e) 00:00:39 (42e) 00:41:39 (67e) 00:00:43 (42e) 00:18:46 (53e)
52. 529 VALENTINE BOS FRA CA (11e) BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:11:18 00:09:33 (69e) 00:00:38 (30e) 00:41:42 (72e) 00:00:41 (30e) 00:18:47 (54e)
53. 527 LOUISE LAVERGNE FRA CA (12e) BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:11:18 00:09:32 (68e) 00:00:41 (60e) 00:41:35 (63e) 00:00:45 (69e) 00:18:47 (55e)
54. 755 LAURA VALLOIS FRA SE (34e) TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 01:11:29 00:09:07 (49e) 00:00:42 (74e) 00:41:47 (75e) 00:00:36 (5e) 00:19:19 (63e)
55. 753 CLAUDINE PODVIN FRA MA (1e) TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 01:11:29 00:09:25 (63e) 00:00:33 (3e) 00:41:39 (68e) 00:00:34 (2e) 00:19:20 (65e)
56. 752 STEPHANIE LE BESQ FRA SE (35e) TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 01:11:29 00:09:06 (48e) 00:00:35 (9e) 00:41:54 (76e) 00:00:37 (6e) 00:19:20 (64e)
57. 459 ROMANE CIZERON FRA SE (36e) ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 01:12:00 00:09:42 (97e) 00:00:57 (145e) 00:39:52 (32e) 00:00:47 (93e) 00:20:45 (137e)
58. 538 NATHALIE HAEGEL FRA MA (2e) C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 01:12:04 00:09:15 (54e) 00:00:46 (103e) 00:41:28 (60e) 00:00:51 (116e) 00:19:45 (85e)
59. 537 ESTELLE MARTENOT FRA SE (37e) C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 01:12:04 00:09:16 (60e) 00:00:46 (102e) 00:41:26 (56e) 00:00:53 (123e) 00:19:46 (86e)
60. 539 PAULINE LALET FRA SE (38e) C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 01:12:05 00:09:14 (53e) 00:00:43 (77e) 00:41:30 (61e) 00:00:54 (128e) 00:19:47 (88e)
61. 508 ESTELLE GEFFROY FRA SE (39e) RENNES TRIATHLON 01:12:15 00:09:12 (51e) 00:00:44 (90e) 00:42:55 (92e) 00:00:44 (50e) 00:18:43 (52e)
62. 509 SéVERINE GATÉ FRA SE (40e) RENNES TRIATHLON 01:12:15 00:09:13 (52e) 00:00:42 (68e) 00:43:00 (95e) 00:00:41 (26e) 00:18:42 (50e)
63. 510 ALICE COLOIGNER FRA SE (41e) RENNES TRIATHLON 01:12:16 00:09:12 (50e) 00:00:42 (72e) 00:42:58 (94e) 00:00:44 (55e) 00:18:42 (51e)
64. 533 CASSANDRA LAMY FRA SE (42e) T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 01:12:27 00:09:37 (77e) 00:00:44 (91e) 00:42:13 (81e) 00:00:41 (32e) 00:19:14 (61e)
65. 535 VIRGINIE CAILLÉ FRA SE (43e) T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 01:12:27 00:09:37 (81e) 00:00:44 (94e) 00:42:12 (80e) 00:00:42 (39e) 00:19:13 (60e)
66. 531 MATHILDE CHEVARD FRA CA (13e) T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 01:12:27 00:09:35 (71e) 00:00:45 (101e) 00:42:10 (77e) 00:00:44 (63e) 00:19:15 (62e)
67. 562 LOLA BACHET FRA SE (44e) SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 01:12:28 00:09:53 (110e) 00:00:51 (115e) 00:42:23 (83e) 00:00:47 (86e) 00:18:36 (48e)
68. 564 ALISON ROBERT FRA SE (45e) SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 01:12:28 00:09:54 (111e) 00:00:45 (100e) 00:42:26 (85e) 00:00:48 (99e) 00:18:36 (47e)
69. 565 IZIA DUTERRAGE FRA SE (46e) SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 01:12:28 00:09:55 (112e) 00:00:42 (75e) 00:42:30 (86e) 00:00:46 (79e) 00:18:37 (49e)
70. 524 LUDIVINE LEQUIN FRA JU (9e) MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 01:12:39 00:09:36 (76e) 00:00:52 (123e) 00:41:15 (53e) 00:00:47 (91e) 00:20:11 (103e)
71. 523 MARYLENE LEQUIN FRA SE (47e) MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 01:12:40 00:09:38 (83e) 00:00:48 (107e) 00:41:21 (55e) 00:00:44 (52e) 00:20:10 (99e)
72. 522 MARION RACLOT FRA SE (48e) MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 01:12:40 00:09:38 (82e) 00:00:49 (111e) 00:41:19 (54e) 00:00:46 (80e) 00:20:10 (98e)
73. 515 EMELYNE MOREAU FRA SE (49e) STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:12:46 00:10:14 (139e) 00:00:39 (35e) 00:43:05 (103e) 00:00:46 (82e) 00:18:05 (33e)
74. 503 EMILIE DARRAS FRA SE (50e) TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 01:12:49 00:09:42 (101e) 00:00:38 (27e) 00:41:27 (57e) 00:00:44 (58e) 00:20:20 (114e)
75. 505 CAMILLE DUVAUCHEL FRA SE (51e) TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 01:12:49 00:09:41 (96e) 00:00:36 (19e) 00:41:28 (58e) 00:00:45 (78e) 00:20:20 (115e)
76. 504 MILLY JADE WAINWRIGHT GBR JU (10e) TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 01:12:49 00:09:41 (90e) 00:00:38 (24e) 00:41:28 (59e) 00:00:44 (56e) 00:20:21 (117e)
77. 434 Mahaut SEGARD FRA CA (14e) ISSY TRIATHLON 01:12:51 00:09:15 (56e) 00:00:35 (13e) 00:41:12 (52e) 00:00:42 (36e) 00:21:08 (148e)
78. 435 SANDRA LEVENEZ FRA MA (3e) ISSY TRIATHLON 01:12:51 00:09:15 (57e) 00:00:36 (18e) 00:41:11 (50e) 00:00:42 (34e) 00:21:09 (150e)
79. 432 LOU BERLAND FRA CA (15e) ISSY TRIATHLON 01:12:51 00:09:15 (55e) 00:00:34 (6e) 00:41:12 (51e) 00:00:44 (49e) 00:21:08 (149e)
80. 744 LAURA GUYON FRA SE (52e) PONTIVY TRIATHLON 01:13:25 00:09:37 (78e) 00:00:43 (85e) 00:42:41 (87e) 00:00:46 (85e) 00:19:40 (78e)
81. 745 Constance NAINGUY FRA CA (16e) PONTIVY TRIATHLON 01:13:26 00:09:35 (72e) 00:00:42 (66e) 00:42:47 (90e) 00:00:44 (54e) 00:19:40 (75e)
82. 743 LYLOU EVANNO FRA JU (11e) PONTIVY TRIATHLON 01:13:26 00:09:36 (74e) 00:00:45 (97e) 00:42:45 (88e) 00:00:42 (37e) 00:19:40 (76e)
83. 600 AMANDINE PRAT FRA SE (53e) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 01:13:39 00:10:05 (118e) 00:00:40 (43e) 00:42:22 (82e) 00:01:01 (166e) 00:19:34 (73e)
84. 598 AUDE SPORTISSE FRA SE (54e) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 01:13:39 00:10:03 (117e) 00:00:54 (132e) 00:42:10 (78e) 00:01:01 (164e) 00:19:33 (71e)
85. 599 MARIE GEAN FRA SE (55e) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 01:13:39 00:10:05 (119e) 00:00:50 (114e) 00:42:11 (79e) 00:01:01 (168e) 00:19:34 (72e)
86. 489 AURELIE BOYER FRA SE (56e) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:13:44 00:09:29 (67e) 00:00:58 (151e) 00:41:42 (70e) 00:00:52 (122e) 00:20:46 (139e)
87. 490 EUGENIE PLANE FRA SE (57e) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:13:44 00:09:29 (66e) 00:00:53 (127e) 00:41:46 (74e) 00:00:53 (124e) 00:20:46 (140e)
88. 487 FIONA CORNET FRA SE (58e) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:13:45 00:09:27 (64e) 00:01:00 (165e) 00:41:42 (71e) 00:00:52 (118e) 00:20:46 (138e)
89. 453 NINA FOUCHARD FRA JU (12e) VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 01:14:07 00:09:51 (109e) 00:00:41 (61e) 00:41:42 (73e) 00:00:45 (77e) 00:21:09 (151e)
90. 455 LENA BERTHELOT MORITZ FRA SE (59e) VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 01:14:07 00:09:50 (107e) 00:00:44 (92e) 00:41:38 (66e) 00:00:47 (96e) 00:21:10 (152e)
91. 454 EDMEE LACHAT FRA JU (13e) VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 01:14:07 00:09:51 (108e) 00:00:41 (62e) 00:41:41 (69e) 00:00:46 (83e) 00:21:10 (153e)
92. 484 CHLOé SCHOENENBERGER FRA SE (60e) LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:14:25 00:09:05 (45e) 00:00:35 (10e) 00:39:53 (33e) 00:00:48 (98e) 00:24:05 (212e)
93. 568 JEANNE RIVERAIN FRA SE (61e) CAEN TRIATHLON 01:14:30 00:09:41 (88e) 00:01:06 (207e) 00:43:02 (98e) 00:01:01 (163e) 00:19:42 (80e)
94. 570 AGATHE JOSEPH FRA SE (62e) CAEN TRIATHLON 01:14:30 00:09:42 (103e) 00:01:05 (200e) 00:43:00 (96e) 00:01:02 (172e) 00:19:44 (84e)
95. 566 ELISA SEIGNEURIE FRA SE (63e) CAEN TRIATHLON 01:14:30 00:09:42 (99e) 00:01:03 (188e) 00:43:09 (106e) 00:00:55 (132e) 00:19:43 (82e)
96. 569 AGATHE PERU FRA JU (14e) CAEN TRIATHLON 01:14:30 00:09:42 (102e) 00:01:03 (189e) 00:43:04 (102e) 00:01:00 (158e) 00:19:43 (81e)
97. 567 LOUISE LUBIN FRA SE (64e) CAEN TRIATHLON 01:14:31 00:09:41 (89e) 00:01:03 (182e) 00:43:04 (100e) 00:01:02 (170e) 00:19:43 (83e)
98. 733 CHRISTELLE MISSEY FRA MA (4e) TRI LION BELFORT 01:14:56 00:10:09 (127e) 00:01:04 (194e) 00:43:14 (108e) 00:01:09 (201e) 00:19:22 (68e)
99. 732 JULIA MOUSTAKIR FRA SE (65e) TRI LION BELFORT 01:14:56 00:10:13 (138e) 00:00:50 (113e) 00:43:15 (109e) 00:01:18 (227e) 00:19:22 (69e)
100. 735 EMILIE SANDOT FRA SE (66e) TRI LION BELFORT 01:14:56 00:10:11 (134e) 00:01:02 (177e) 00:43:10 (107e) 00:01:14 (219e) 00:19:22 (66e)
101. 548 SéVERINE FRANK FRA SE (67e) TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB 01:15:10 00:09:42 (104e) 00:01:02 (175e) 00:43:37 (114e) 00:01:02 (171e) 00:19:49 (91e)
102. 550 ELODIE CIRÉ FRA SE (68e) TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB 01:15:11 00:09:42 (100e) 00:01:03 (183e) 00:43:39 (115e) 00:00:59 (153e) 00:19:50 (92e)
103. 547 AUDREY FRANCHINI FRA SE (69e) TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB 01:15:11 00:09:40 (85e) 00:01:02 (178e) 00:43:39 (118e) 00:01:00 (160e) 00:19:50 (93e)
104. 734 CORALIE GUENOT FRA SE (70e) TRI LION BELFORT 01:15:26 00:10:10 (131e) 00:00:58 (154e) 00:43:18 (110e) 00:01:11 (208e) 00:19:51 (94e)
105. 584 MARIE LE MOIGNE FRA SE (71e) BREST TRIATHLON 01:15:28 00:10:19 (152e) 00:00:51 (116e) 00:43:50 (122e) 00:00:50 (110e) 00:19:40 (74e)
106. 582 FAUSTINE MERRET FRA MA (5e) BREST TRIATHLON 01:15:28 00:10:18 (147e) 00:00:50 (112e) 00:43:51 (124e) 00:00:52 (117e) 00:19:40 (77e)
107. 581 AUDE LELANDAIS FRA SE (72e) BREST TRIATHLON 01:15:28 00:10:18 (145e) 00:00:52 (121e) 00:43:51 (123e) 00:00:50 (108e) 00:19:41 (79e)
108. 514 LUCIE PASQUAY FRA CA (17e) STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:15:34 00:10:14 (140e) 00:00:40 (48e) 00:43:04 (101e) 00:00:46 (84e) 00:20:52 (141e)
109. 513 SARAH VOISIN FRA CA (18e) STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:15:34 00:10:15 (143e) 00:00:41 (57e) 00:43:03 (99e) 00:00:45 (74e) 00:20:52 (142e)
110. #1511 ?DOSSARD FRA SE (73e) STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:15:35 00:10:15 (142e) 00:00:38 (34e) 00:43:02 (97e) 00:00:48 (100e) 00:20:53 (143e)
111. 545 LILOU ELLART FRA SE (74e) GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:15:36 00:10:01 (114e) 00:00:38 (25e) 00:43:34 (113e) 00:00:47 (88e) 00:20:39 (131e)
112. 543 NOEMIE DEVIN FRA CA (19e) GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:15:36 00:10:02 (115e) 00:00:42 (76e) 00:43:30 (111e) 00:00:45 (71e) 00:20:39 (133e)
113. 544 MARGAUX BONTANT FRA SE (75e) GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:15:36 00:10:02 (116e) 00:00:38 (32e) 00:43:34 (112e) 00:00:46 (81e) 00:20:39 (132e)
114. 518 FLAVIE MAIN FRA CA (20e) TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:16:11 00:09:41 (95e) 00:00:40 (49e) 00:44:49 (140e) 00:00:47 (97e) 00:20:15 (107e)
115. 520 LEA RICHARD FRA CA (21e) TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:16:11 00:09:41 (91e) 00:00:40 (45e) 00:44:50 (141e) 00:00:47 (94e) 00:20:16 (108e)
116. 519 NINA LAZZARI ITA CA (22e) TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:16:12 00:09:43 (105e) 00:00:41 (58e) 00:44:50 (142e) 00:00:44 (66e) 00:20:15 (106e)
117. 552 PAULINE CHAGNON FRA SE (76e) CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:16:14 00:10:24 (164e) 00:00:57 (148e) 00:42:53 (91e) 00:01:06 (190e) 00:20:57 (147e)
118. 553 AMANDINE DEBROUVER FRA SE (77e) CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:16:14 00:10:27 (168e) 00:00:56 (141e) 00:42:57 (93e) 00:01:01 (162e) 00:20:56 (146e)
119. 555 MATHILDE ROCHE FRA SE (78e) CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:16:15 00:10:26 (167e) 00:00:53 (129e) 00:43:06 (104e) 00:00:57 (140e) 00:20:54 (144e)
120. 551 MATHILDE GERBAL FRA SE (79e) CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:16:15 00:10:29 (169e) 00:00:48 (106e) 00:43:07 (105e) 00:00:58 (148e) 00:20:55 (145e)
121. 563 MARION GOBERVILLE FRA SE (80e) SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 01:16:43 00:09:56 (113e) 00:00:51 (118e) 00:42:26 (84e) 00:00:40 (22e) 00:22:51 (188e)
122. 728 ISABELLE JOUMARD FRA MA (6e) FONTANIL TRIATHLON 01:16:55 00:09:41 (87e) 00:01:01 (170e) 00:45:36 (156e) 00:00:53 (126e) 00:19:47 (89e)
123. 726 CAROLINE VIGUIER FRA MA (7e) FONTANIL TRIATHLON 01:16:55 00:09:41 (92e) 00:01:01 (173e) 00:45:32 (153e) 00:00:56 (138e) 00:19:46 (87e)
124. 730 ALICE EYMARD FRA SE (81e) FONTANIL TRIATHLON 01:16:55 00:09:40 (84e) 00:00:59 (161e) 00:45:36 (157e) 00:00:55 (129e) 00:19:48 (90e)
125. 639 NOEMIE LOUP FRA SE (82e) VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 01:16:59 00:10:10 (129e) 00:00:46 (104e) 00:45:08 (146e) 00:00:40 (23e) 00:20:18 (111e)
126. 638 CHARLOTTE GUILLARD FRA SE (83e) VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 01:17:00 00:10:10 (130e) 00:00:43 (86e) 00:45:13 (148e) 00:00:38 (10e) 00:20:17 (110e)
127. 637 CAPUCINE GOURDON FRA SE (84e) VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 01:17:00 00:10:11 (135e) 00:00:44 (95e) 00:45:10 (147e) 00:00:40 (21e) 00:20:17 (109e)
128. 701 FLORENCE CHARPY FRA SE (85e) TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY 01:17:04 00:10:08 (124e) 00:00:57 (147e) 00:44:25 (131e) 00:01:00 (159e) 00:20:36 (126e)
129. 703 ESTELLE DELMUR FRA MA (8e) TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY 01:17:04 00:10:08 (125e) 00:01:05 (201e) 00:44:20 (129e) 00:00:57 (142e) 00:20:36 (124e)
130. 705 SANDRINE GUERBOIS FRA MA (9e) TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY 01:17:04 00:10:09 (126e) 00:00:49 (109e) 00:44:31 (132e) 00:01:00 (161e) 00:20:38 (129e)
131. 662 OPHELIE GUIN FRA SE (86e) COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 01:17:51 00:10:18 (146e) 00:01:08 (211e) 00:44:41 (138e) 00:01:12 (213e) 00:20:34 (121e)
132. 663 LOU SLOMA FRA SE (87e) COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 01:17:51 00:10:15 (141e) 00:01:09 (213e) 00:44:40 (136e) 00:01:14 (218e) 00:20:36 (123e)
133. 661 HELOISE BOTTIN FRA SE (88e) COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 01:17:52 00:10:18 (149e) 00:01:04 (197e) 00:44:43 (139e) 00:01:14 (216e) 00:20:34 (122e)
134. 613 CHLOé VERKINDT FRA SE (89e) ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 01:17:52 00:10:31 (174e) 00:01:00 (169e) 00:44:41 (137e) 00:00:57 (144e) 00:20:45 (136e)
135. 614 ARLINE AUBRY FRA SE (90e) ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 01:17:52 00:10:33 (178e) 00:00:59 (159e) 00:44:38 (134e) 00:01:02 (173e) 00:20:42 (134e)
136. 664 ? MALGRANDE FRA SE (91e) COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 01:17:52 00:10:17 (144e) 00:01:08 (212e) 00:44:40 (135e) 00:01:14 (217e) 00:20:36 (125e)
137. 615 #1615 ?DOSSARD FRA SE (92e) ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 01:17:53 00:10:32 (175e) 00:01:01 (172e) 00:44:38 (133e) 00:01:00 (157e) 00:20:44 (135e)
138. 588 JEANNE LAROCHE FRA JU (15e) ROUEN TRIATHLON 01:18:07 00:10:24 (163e) 00:00:57 (146e) 00:44:14 (125e) 00:01:03 (176e) 00:21:32 (156e)
139. 590 ESTELLE BRUGUIER FRA SE (93e) ROUEN TRIATHLON 01:18:08 00:10:22 (160e) 00:00:59 (163e) 00:44:18 (127e) 00:00:58 (151e) 00:21:32 (155e)
140. 589 FANTINE GEORGES FRA SE (94e) ROUEN TRIATHLON 01:18:08 00:10:25 (165e) 00:00:57 (144e) 00:44:19 (128e) 00:00:57 (147e) 00:21:32 (154e)
141. 575 MAUD MONTRIEUL FRA MA (10e) LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 01:18:21 00:10:10 (128e) 00:00:59 (157e) 00:45:36 (155e) 00:01:03 (179e) 00:20:36 (127e)
142. 573 BETTINAS JINKINS FRA SE (95e) LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 01:18:21 00:10:11 (133e) 00:00:55 (137e) 00:45:32 (152e) 00:01:07 (195e) 00:20:38 (130e)
143. 574 MALVINA MARGAROT FRA MA (11e) LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 01:18:22 00:10:10 (132e) 00:00:57 (149e) 00:45:34 (154e) 00:01:04 (185e) 00:20:38 (128e)
144. 680 LUCIE BEUZET FRA JU (16e) ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY 01:18:59 00:10:33 (180e) 00:00:45 (98e) 00:45:26 (150e) 00:00:41 (27e) 00:21:35 (158e)
145. 679 SYLVIA LE GLEUT FRA JU (17e) ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY 01:18:59 00:10:31 (172e) 00:00:46 (105e) 00:45:23 (149e) 00:00:44 (60e) 00:21:36 (159e)
146. 678 ELISA MORGANT FRA CA (23e) ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY 01:18:59 00:10:32 (177e) 00:00:44 (88e) 00:45:28 (151e) 00:00:43 (43e) 00:21:35 (157e)
147. 690 JULIA FAVRESSE FRA SE (96e) BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:19:35 00:10:22 (156e) 00:01:15 (219e) 00:46:31 (166e) 00:01:11 (209e) 00:20:19 (113e)
148. 686 ISABELLE RIGAULT FRA MA (12e) BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:19:36 00:10:22 (162e) 00:01:10 (217e) 00:46:38 (167e) 00:01:08 (197e) 00:20:19 (112e)
149. 688 PERRINE CLUZEL FRA SE (97e) BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:19:36 00:10:22 (159e) 00:01:16 (220e) 00:46:28 (165e) 00:01:12 (210e) 00:20:21 (116e)
150. 580 EMIRA JARRAR FRA CA (24e) TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:20:01 00:10:43 (186e) 00:00:54 (133e) 00:43:39 (117e) 00:01:15 (222e) 00:23:32 (204e)
151. 577 MARION DEFAY FRA SE (98e) TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:20:01 00:10:44 (189e) 00:00:52 (126e) 00:43:44 (121e) 00:01:09 (202e) 00:23:34 (207e)
152. 576 LEA DUCHAMPT FRA SE (99e) TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:20:01 00:10:42 (184e) 00:00:54 (131e) 00:43:39 (116e) 00:01:17 (224e) 00:23:33 (205e)
153. 578 AUDREY FICHAUX FRA CA (25e) TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:20:01 00:10:42 (185e) 00:00:52 (125e) 00:43:40 (119e) 00:01:14 (220e) 00:23:34 (208e)
154. 579 MARIE DORION FRA JU (18e) TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:20:01 00:10:43 (187e) 00:00:55 (135e) 00:43:42 (120e) 00:01:11 (207e) 00:23:33 (206e)
155. 683 DOROTHéE MONSIGNY FRA SE (100e) VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 01:20:02 00:10:32 (176e) 00:01:16 (222e) 00:47:11 (175e) 00:00:56 (135e) 00:20:08 (96e)
156. 682 AUDE GERLINGER FRA SE (101e) VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 01:20:02 00:10:31 (171e) 00:01:07 (208e) 00:47:22 (180e) 00:00:56 (136e) 00:20:08 (97e)
157. 685 AMANDINE VERON FRA SE (102e) VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 01:20:02 00:10:31 (173e) 00:01:01 (171e) 00:47:25 (182e) 00:00:59 (154e) 00:20:08 (95e)
158. 713 SOPHIE LE POULENNEC FRA SE (103e) COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 01:21:54 00:10:19 (151e) 00:01:03 (184e) 00:49:14 (212e) 00:00:58 (150e) 00:20:22 (118e)
159. 715 MARION SALELLES FRA SE (104e) COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 01:21:54 00:10:18 (148e) 00:01:03 (187e) 00:49:18 (213e) 00:00:55 (130e) 00:20:23 (119e)
160. 714 ALEXIA PINSON FRA SE (105e) COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 01:21:54 00:10:19 (150e) 00:01:04 (192e) 00:49:13 (211e) 00:00:59 (152e) 00:20:23 (120e)
161. 692 CELINE KOWAL FRA SE (106e) SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:22:30 00:11:39 (242e) 00:01:04 (193e) 00:47:08 (172e) 00:01:03 (184e) 00:21:38 (161e)
162. 693 SOPHIE GADY FRA SE (107e) SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:22:30 00:11:39 (237e) 00:01:09 (215e) 00:47:05 (171e) 00:01:02 (169e) 00:21:38 (162e)
163. 695 JULIE POURTEYRON FRA SE (108e) SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:22:30 00:11:38 (235e) 00:01:09 (214e) 00:47:03 (169e) 00:01:06 (191e) 00:21:37 (160e)
164. 747 ALEXANDRA BARRE FRA SE (109e) CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 01:22:31 00:10:54 (197e) 00:01:04 (196e) 00:47:30 (186e) 00:01:03 (181e) 00:22:01 (170e)
165. 689 PERRINE VILLET FRA SE (110e) BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:22:31 00:10:30 (170e) 00:01:14 (218e) 00:46:26 (164e) 00:01:13 (214e) 00:23:10 (193e)
166. 749 ALIZéE BEAULIEU FRA JU (19e) CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 01:22:31 00:10:54 (196e) 00:01:03 (185e) 00:47:28 (183e) 00:01:05 (189e) 00:22:03 (173e)
167. 750 CATHERINE MOMMEJA FRA MA (13e) CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 01:22:31 00:10:56 (201e) 00:01:00 (164e) 00:47:35 (190e) 00:01:01 (165e) 00:22:02 (172e)
168. 748 ANAïS GUERNET FRA SE (111e) CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 01:22:31 00:10:55 (199e) 00:01:05 (203e) 00:47:29 (185e) 00:01:03 (180e) 00:22:01 (171e)
169. 687 CLOE CADAS FRA SE (112e) BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:22:32 00:10:22 (155e) 00:01:00 (166e) 00:46:44 (168e) 00:01:12 (212e) 00:23:17 (197e)
170. 737 NATHALIE OLASAGASTI FRA MA (14e) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 01:22:34 00:11:21 (220e) 00:01:03 (181e) 00:45:49 (159e) 00:01:03 (178e) 00:23:21 (202e)
171. 740 ADELINE ROUFFIA FRA SE (113e) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 01:22:34 00:11:17 (218e) 00:00:59 (156e) 00:45:53 (162e) 00:01:03 (182e) 00:23:24 (203e)
172. 739 NATHALIE GIRAUD FRA SE (114e) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 01:22:35 00:11:18 (219e) 00:01:07 (210e) 00:45:51 (160e) 00:00:59 (155e) 00:23:21 (201e)
173. 560 FANNY DEBIEF FRA SE (115e) SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON 01:23:01 00:10:52 (191e) 00:00:58 (152e) 00:47:33 (188e) 00:01:04 (186e) 00:22:35 (184e)
174. 559 SOPHIE GONZALES CUVILLO FRA MA (15e) SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON 01:23:01 00:10:53 (193e) 00:01:02 (179e) 00:47:31 (187e) 00:01:02 (175e) 00:22:35 (182e)
175. 557 AURELIE LAINE FRA SE (116e) SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON 01:23:01 00:10:52 (192e) 00:00:59 (160e) 00:47:34 (189e) 00:01:03 (177e) 00:22:35 (183e)
176. 558 MARION LAGORCE FRA MA (16e) SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON 01:23:01 00:10:55 (198e) 00:01:03 (190e) 00:47:29 (184e) 00:01:02 (174e) 00:22:34 (181e)
177. 670 CLAIRE ROBINET FRA JU (20e) MASTRIA 53 01:23:04 00:10:21 (153e) 00:01:20 (226e) 00:50:19 (216e) 00:00:55 (131e) 00:20:11 (104e)
178. 666 NELLY BUCHOT FRA MA (17e) MASTRIA 53 01:23:04 00:10:22 (157e) 00:01:20 (228e) 00:50:18 (215e) 00:00:55 (133e) 00:20:11 (101e)
179. 668 LAURA HARVEY GBR SE (117e) MASTRIA 53 01:23:04 00:10:21 (154e) 00:01:20 (227e) 00:50:16 (214e) 00:00:57 (146e) 00:20:12 (105e)
180. 667 CAROLE SOCHON FRA MA (18e) MASTRIA 53 01:23:04 00:10:22 (158e) 00:01:16 (221e) 00:50:20 (218e) 00:00:58 (149e) 00:20:10 (100e)
181. 669 STéFIE MAUNY FRA SE (118e) MASTRIA 53 01:23:04 00:10:22 (161e) 00:01:17 (223e) 00:50:20 (217e) 00:00:56 (137e) 00:20:11 (102e)
182. 607 MARIE LAURE VONNE FRA MA (19e) SELESTAT CA TRI 01:23:09 00:11:25 (230e) 00:01:18 (224e) 00:45:56 (163e) 00:01:16 (223e) 00:23:15 (195e)
183. 608 CAMILLE PIERRE FRA SE (119e) SELESTAT CA TRI 01:23:09 00:11:25 (229e) 00:01:21 (232e) 00:45:47 (158e) 00:01:22 (232e) 00:23:15 (196e)
184. 609 CAROLINE FALCO FRA MA (20e) SELESTAT CA TRI 01:23:09 00:11:26 (234e) 00:01:20 (225e) 00:45:52 (161e) 00:01:18 (228e) 00:23:15 (194e)
185. 499 AURéLIE ROCHON FRA MA (21e) TRYSSINGEAUX 01:23:13 00:10:07 (122e) 00:00:53 (128e) 00:48:45 (200e) 00:00:50 (106e) 00:22:39 (185e)
186. 500 NADèGE CHOMAT FRA SE (120e) TRYSSINGEAUX 01:23:13 00:10:06 (120e) 00:00:54 (134e) 00:48:46 (201e) 00:00:49 (104e) 00:22:40 (187e)
187. 498 EMMA RINALDI FRA CA (26e) TRYSSINGEAUX 01:23:13 00:10:07 (121e) 00:00:55 (136e) 00:48:44 (199e) 00:00:49 (102e) 00:22:40 (186e)
188. 757 CANDICE GUILLAUME FRA SE (121e) GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE 01:23:49 00:11:39 (238e) 00:00:52 (122e) 00:44:51 (143e) 00:00:51 (112e) 00:25:39 (232e)
189. 758 CAMILLE BASC FRA SE (122e) GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE 01:23:49 00:11:39 (240e) 00:00:48 (108e) 00:44:51 (144e) 00:00:52 (120e) 00:25:40 (233e)
190. 756 CHARLOTTE FAIVRE FRA SE (123e) GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE 01:23:50 00:11:38 (236e) 00:00:49 (110e) 00:44:52 (145e) 00:00:51 (115e) 00:25:41 (234e)
191. 654 JADE PORCHER FRA CA (27e) LE MANS TRIATHLON 01:24:45 00:10:58 (206e) 00:02:18 (255e) 00:48:13 (196e) 00:00:57 (143e) 00:22:21 (174e)
192. 653 MELISSA KHICHANE FRA CA (28e) LE MANS TRIATHLON 01:24:46 00:10:57 (205e) 00:02:22 (258e) 00:48:07 (193e) 00:01:00 (156e) 00:22:22 (177e)
193. 651 GUENAELLE CLOTTEAU FRA MA (22e) LE MANS TRIATHLON 01:24:46 00:10:57 (204e) 00:02:22 (257e) 00:48:07 (194e) 00:01:01 (167e) 00:22:21 (175e)
194. 652 MARJORIE GIBON FRA MA (23e) LE MANS TRIATHLON 01:24:46 00:11:00 (208e) 00:02:17 (254e) 00:48:06 (192e) 00:01:03 (183e) 00:22:21 (176e)
195. 718 MARIE THéRèSE ROL FRA MA (24e) LES LIONS TRIATHLON 01:25:07 00:11:08 (215e) 00:01:21 (231e) 00:49:05 (210e) 00:01:10 (204e) 00:22:24 (178e)
196. 719 CLOTILDE BRACHET FRA CA (29e) LES LIONS TRIATHLON 01:25:08 00:11:07 (212e) 00:01:21 (230e) 00:49:02 (208e) 00:01:14 (221e) 00:22:25 (179e)
197. 720 LOUISE FRANCOIS FRA SE (124e) LES LIONS TRIATHLON 01:25:08 00:11:09 (216e) 00:01:22 (233e) 00:49:05 (209e) 00:01:09 (199e) 00:22:25 (180e)
198. 604 SOLENE LACROIX SAMPER FRA JU (21e) AUTUN TRIATHLON 01:25:35 00:11:08 (213e) 00:00:42 (67e) 00:48:47 (203e) 00:00:56 (134e) 00:24:04 (210e)
199. 603 MATHILDE SERODON FRA SE (125e) AUTUN TRIATHLON 01:25:35 00:11:08 (214e) 00:00:41 (53e) 00:48:47 (202e) 00:00:57 (141e) 00:24:05 (211e)
200. 602 LUCIE LOUDENOT FRA SE (126e) AUTUN TRIATHLON 01:25:35 00:11:09 (217e) 00:00:42 (70e) 00:48:52 (207e) 00:00:50 (107e) 00:24:04 (209e)
201. 706 LISA LACOMBE FRA CA (30e) A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:25:41 00:11:22 (222e) 00:00:51 (119e) 00:47:11 (174e) 00:00:53 (125e) 00:25:26 (230e)
202. 709 EMMA ALVAREZ FRA JU (22e) A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:25:41 00:11:26 (233e) 00:00:53 (130e) 00:47:15 (178e) 00:00:47 (90e) 00:25:21 (227e)
203. 710 INèS EL MEJDOUBI FRA CA (31e) A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:25:41 00:11:23 (224e) 00:00:51 (117e) 00:47:14 (176e) 00:00:50 (109e) 00:25:24 (229e)
204. 707 CéLIA GARDERE FRA CA (32e) A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:25:41 00:11:26 (231e) 00:00:52 (124e) 00:47:08 (173e) 00:00:51 (114e) 00:25:26 (231e)
205. 708 PAULINE KUNZELMANN FRA JU (23e) A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:25:41 00:11:24 (227e) 00:00:52 (120e) 00:47:17 (179e) 00:00:47 (87e) 00:25:24 (228e)
206. 591 MARIE JULIETTE YOKOI FRA SE (127e) U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 01:25:58 00:10:38 (182e) 00:01:00 (168e) 00:51:32 (232e) 00:01:09 (198e) 00:21:41 (168e)
207. 594 EMMANUELLE NETZER FRA MA (25e) U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 01:25:58 00:10:39 (183e) 00:01:09 (216e) 00:51:25 (231e) 00:01:06 (193e) 00:21:40 (166e)
208. 592 SOLESNE ZOUAKI FRA JU (24e) U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 01:25:58 00:10:44 (190e) 00:01:20 (229e) 00:51:05 (228e) 00:01:12 (211e) 00:21:39 (165e)
209. 595 CHLOE CHEVALIER FRA SE (128e) U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 01:25:58 00:10:37 (181e) 00:00:59 (158e) 00:51:25 (230e) 00:01:21 (231e) 00:21:39 (163e)
210. 634 GHISLAINE LE MILLER FRA MA (26e) E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER 01:27:18 00:10:54 (194e) 00:01:43 (247e) 00:51:52 (233e) 00:01:13 (215e) 00:21:39 (164e)
211. 631 SOPHIE SIEFRIDT FRA MA (27e) E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER 01:27:19 00:10:54 (195e) 00:01:45 (249e) 00:51:52 (234e) 00:01:11 (206e) 00:21:40 (167e)
212. 635 #1635 ?DOSSARD FRA SE (129e) E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER 01:27:19 00:10:56 (202e) 00:01:40 (245e) 00:51:53 (235e) 00:01:09 (200e) 00:21:43 (169e)
213. 674 MICHELE DUTARD FRA MA (28e) TARARE TRIATHLON 01:28:02 00:11:01 (210e) 00:00:55 (139e) 00:52:06 (240e) 00:00:51 (113e) 00:23:10 (192e)
214. 675 ANNE SOPHIE REYNARD FRA MA (29e) TARARE TRIATHLON 01:28:02 00:11:00 (209e) 00:00:58 (153e) 00:52:02 (238e) 00:00:54 (127e) 00:23:10 (191e)
215. 673 FRANCOISE SUBRIN FRA MA (30e) TARARE TRIATHLON 01:28:02 00:11:04 (211e) 00:00:56 (142e) 00:52:04 (239e) 00:00:52 (121e) 00:23:09 (190e)
216. 619 CECILE LECEFEL FRA MA (31e) CREPY TRIATHLON 01:30:00 00:12:28 (253e) 00:01:06 (206e) 00:50:48 (224e) 00:00:50 (105e) 00:24:51 (216e)
217. 617 FREDERIQUE LEFEBVRE FRA MA (32e) CREPY TRIATHLON 01:30:01 00:12:28 (252e) 00:01:05 (204e) 00:50:48 (225e) 00:00:50 (111e) 00:24:51 (218e)
218. 618 NATHALIE PAPINEAU FRA MA (33e) CREPY TRIATHLON 01:30:01 00:12:28 (251e) 00:01:04 (199e) 00:50:48 (226e) 00:00:52 (119e) 00:24:51 (217e)
219. 628 STEPHANIE MASCOT FRA MA (34e) RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 01:30:10 00:12:26 (250e) 00:01:35 (244e) 00:48:41 (197e) 00:01:43 (238e) 00:25:47 (237e)
220. 629 STéPHANIE HEDDEBAUT FRA MA (35e) RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 01:30:10 00:12:23 (248e) 00:01:35 (242e) 00:48:43 (198e) 00:01:44 (239e) 00:25:47 (236e)
221. 627 ANGELIQUE SABRE FRA MA (36e) RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 01:30:10 00:12:24 (249e) 00:01:32 (241e) 00:48:48 (204e) 00:01:40 (237e) 00:25:48 (238e)
222. 626 CECILE DEFOSSEUX FRA SE (130e) RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 01:30:11 00:12:22 (246e) 00:01:30 (239e) 00:48:51 (206e) 00:01:40 (236e) 00:25:50 (239e)
223. 621 MANON TABAREAU FRA SE (131e) A.C.ORANGE 01:30:16 00:12:20 (245e) 00:00:59 (155e) 00:50:35 (223e) 00:01:06 (192e) 00:25:18 (224e)
224. 622 AMELIE BOUDES FRA SE (132e) A.C.ORANGE 01:30:17 00:12:20 (244e) 00:01:04 (195e) 00:50:26 (219e) 00:01:10 (203e) 00:25:18 (223e)
225. 624 ALAIS GIRAUD FRA SE (133e) A.C.ORANGE 01:30:17 00:12:19 (243e) 00:01:02 (180e) 00:50:31 (221e) 00:01:06 (194e) 00:25:19 (226e)
226. 623 PAULINE TRUFFO FRA SE (134e) A.C.ORANGE 01:30:17 00:12:22 (247e) 00:01:03 (191e) 00:50:29 (220e) 00:01:05 (188e) 00:25:19 (225e)
227. 632 SANDRINE DORE FRA MA (37e) E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER 01:30:26 00:10:56 (203e) 00:01:44 (248e) 00:51:55 (236e) 00:01:22 (233e) 00:24:30 (213e)
228. 633 AURELIE LE ROSSIGNOL FRA SE (135e) E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER 01:30:26 00:10:56 (200e) 00:01:41 (246e) 00:51:56 (237e) 00:01:11 (205e) 00:24:45 (214e)
229. 620 CLEMENCE DUPONT FRA SE (136e) A.C.ORANGE 01:30:30 00:12:58 (256e) 00:01:05 (202e) 00:50:48 (227e) 00:00:49 (103e) 00:24:52 (219e)
230. 630 LISA WITTMER FRA CA (33e) E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER 01:30:40 00:12:55 (255e) 00:01:35 (243e) 00:48:49 (205e) 00:01:37 (235e) 00:25:47 (235e)
231. 625 CHARLOTTE BERNARD FRA SE (137e) RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 01:30:46 00:12:50 (254e) 00:01:03 (186e) 00:50:33 (222e) 00:01:05 (187e) 00:25:17 (222e)
232. 698 MANUELA BORDEAU FRA SE (138e) ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON 01:31:26 00:11:23 (223e) 00:01:26 (237e) 00:54:03 (245e) 00:01:17 (225e) 00:23:19 (199e)
233. 699 KARINE GUILLONNEAU FRA MA (38e) ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON 01:31:26 00:11:23 (225e) 00:01:30 (240e) 00:53:51 (241e) 00:01:22 (234e) 00:23:21 (200e)
234. 697 PATRICIA DURAND FRA MA (39e) ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON 01:31:26 00:11:25 (228e) 00:01:28 (238e) 00:53:55 (242e) 00:01:21 (230e) 00:23:19 (198e)
235. 696 MARINA DUGUET FRA MA (40e) ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON 01:33:17 00:11:24 (226e) 00:01:25 (236e) 00:54:00 (243e) 00:01:18 (229e) 00:25:12 (221e)
236. 700 CéLINE DAHURON FRA MA (41e) ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON 01:33:17 00:11:26 (232e) 00:01:25 (235e) 00:54:00 (244e) 00:01:17 (226e) 00:25:11 (220e)
237. 642 LAURA BOURGEOIS FRA SE (139e) C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 01:43:11 00:13:19 (258e) 00:02:16 (253e) 00:56:56 (249e) 00:02:32 (243e) 00:28:09 (240e)
238. 643 LAURENCE BAYARD FRA MA (42e) C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 01:43:11 00:13:20 (259e) 00:02:15 (251e) 00:56:51 (247e) 00:02:37 (246e) 00:28:10 (241e)
239. 644 INGRID FERON FRA MA (43e) C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 01:43:11 00:13:18 (257e) 00:02:16 (252e) 00:56:54 (248e) 00:02:34 (244e) 00:28:12 (244e)
240. 645 LORENE REYMOND FRA MA (44e) C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 01:43:12 00:13:27 (261e) 00:02:10 (250e) 00:57:19 (250e) 00:02:06 (240e) 00:28:11 (243e)
241. 641 SARAH FONTENIAUD FRA SE (140e) C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 01:43:12 00:13:20 (260e) 00:02:18 (256e) 00:56:48 (246e) 00:02:36 (245e) 00:28:11 (242e)
242. 421 JULIETTE TITOTTO MERLOT FRA JU (25e) METZ TRIATHLON 01:55:54 00:08:56 (38e) 00:00:39 (40e) 00:44:14 (126e) 00:02:21 (242e) 00:59:45 (247e)
243. 468 BERENGERE MARTEL FRA SE (141e) LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:04:54 00:08:41 (19e) 00:00:42 (65e) 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:18:55 (250e)
244. 488 ENORA CHARUN FRA SE (142e) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 02:06:54 00:09:28 (65e) 00:00:56 (143e) 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:18:55 (249e)
245. 497 JENNY COLOMBET FRA CA (34e) TRYSSINGEAUX 02:07:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
246. 532 CAMILLE PERRET FRA JU (26e) T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 02:11:24 00:09:37 (79e) 00:00:43 (79e) 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:24:25 (251e)
247. 534 PAULINE FLOQUET FRA SE (143e) T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 02:11:24 00:09:36 (73e) 00:00:43 (80e) 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:24:25 (252e)
248. 540 MARIE PEYTAUD FRA SE (144e) C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 02:11:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:23:03 (189e)
249. 554 PAULINE BOURRIN FRA SE (145e) CLERMONT TRIATHLON 02:13:24 00:10:25 (166e) 00:00:55 (140e) 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:26:43 (255e)
250. 593 SALMA JAAFARI FRA SE (146e) U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 02:17:24 00:10:43 (188e) 00:01:24 (234e) 00:51:05 (229e) 00:12:02 (248e) 01:02:12 (248e)
251. 438 CHLOE CAZIER FRA SE (147e) LES TRITONS MELDOIS 02:20:23 00:09:47 (106e) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
252. 655 CLOE GARCIA FRA CA (35e) LE MANS TRIATHLON 02:23:24 00:11:00 (207e) 01:21:11 (259e) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:50:14 (246e)
253. 684 MARINE ANTOGNARELLI FRA SE (148e) VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 02:26:24 00:10:33 (179e) 00:01:02 (176e) 00:47:25 (181e) 01:14:01 (249e) 00:13:25 (2e)
254. 691 ISABELLE PEGORIE FRA MA (45e) SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:27:24 00:11:39 (241e) 00:01:05 (205e) 00:47:14 (177e) 00:02:08 (241e) 01:25:19 (253e)
255. 702 HéLèNE MARTIN FRA MA (46e) TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY 02:28:25 00:10:08 (123e) 00:01:04 (198e) 00:44:23 (130e) 00:00:56 (139e) 01:31:56 (256e)
256. 731 CLARISSE TSCHENN FRA MA (47e) TRI LION BELFORT 02:31:24 00:10:13 (137e) 00:00:55 (138e) 00:47:56 (191e) 01:20:57 (250e) 00:11:25 (1e)
257. 738 ANNE LAURE AGUERA FRA SE (149e) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 02:31:54 00:11:21 (221e) 01:29:20 (260e) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:50:13 (245e)
258. 742 MATHILDE SOULON FRA JU (27e) PONTIVY TRIATHLON 02:32:24 00:09:37 (80e) 00:00:43 (83e) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:24:46 (215e)
259. 741 LORETTE BELLAMY FRA CA (36e) PONTIVY TRIATHLON 02:32:27 00:09:36 (75e) 00:00:43 (81e) 00:42:46 (89e) 00:00:43 (40e) 01:38:41 (257e)
260. 754 STEPHANIE RINGOT FRA MA (48e) TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 02:33:25 00:09:06 (46e) 00:00:37 (23e) 00:48:08 (195e) 00:08:59 (247e) 01:26:37 (254e)
DNF 443 MATHILDE ANSOBORLO FRA SE TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:00:00 00:08:55 00:00:37 00:37:21 00:00:40 00:00:00
DNF 525 AUDE DEMORTIERE FRA MA MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:27:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF 583 JEANNE TANGUY FRA SE BREST TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF 585 CHARLINE GUINARD FRA SE BREST TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:10:19 00:00:52 00:43:51 00:00:49 00:00:00
DNF 704 DELPHINE ROCA FRA SE TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY 00:00:00 00:10:07 00:00:54 00:44:30 00:00:59 00:00:00
DNS 424 LEA CONINX FRA SE METZ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 427 LENORA MAGEUX FRA CA POISSY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:08:16 (5e) 00:00:36 (16e) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 431 EVIE SAMSON FRA CA ISSY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 433 AUDREY MERLE FRA SE ISSY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 444 LUCIE ANDRUEJOL FRA SE TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 461 JUSTINE LAVAUX FRA JU TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 00:00:00 00:08:47 (23e) 00:00:40 (51e) 00:39:55 (36e) 00:00:45 (70e) 00:00:00
DNS 476 MARIE-CLéMENCE PRAT FRA SE TRI VAL DE GRAY 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 512 LILOU PENOTY FRA CA STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 526 LISA TREILLE FRA CA BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 528 MATHILDE BUCHE FRA CA BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 546 LAURA POLISINI FRA SE TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 549 ANNE BROVEDANI FRA SE TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 556 MORGANE PAVOINE FRA MA SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 597 CAROLINE BEN HAMOUDA FRA SE US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 601 EMMANUELLE GRIMARD FRA MA AUTUN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 605 ANNELINE COUTINHO FRA SE AUTUN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 606 MARIE WITZ FRA MA SELESTAT CA TRI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 610 CHARLOTTE ALLARD FRA CA SELESTAT CA TRI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 612 LORENA RONDI FRA SE ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 616 MARION LEFEVRE FRA MA CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 640 LOU PRIGENT FRA SE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:10:12 (136e) 00:00:43 (84e) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 657 EMILIE MARTIN FRA MA MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 658 CINDY GUILLEN FRA SE MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 659 DIANE DUPORT FRA SE MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 660 MARIE LORRAINE GAUDE FRA MA MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 665 SOPHIE LOYER FRA SE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 694 MAELLE PORCHER FRA CA SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:11:39 (239e) 00:01:07 (209e) 00:47:03 (170e) 00:01:08 (196e) 00:00:00
DNS 727 GWLADYS DEYRES FRA MA FONTANIL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 729 CORINNE GRIMAUD FRA MA FONTANIL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 736 ANOUCK CAMPAGNARO FRA MA TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr