StartlistScratchClub ArrivéeClub T2Club T1
Classement Scratch
Rang Dossard Athlète Nation Cat. Club Temps Relais 1 Relais 2 Relais 3 Relais 4
1. 20 . TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE FRA SE (1e) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 02:00:01 00:31:44 00:28:03 00:32:32 00:27:44
2. 02 . LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON FRA SE (2e) LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 02:02:28 00:31:23 00:28:49 00:34:05 00:28:13
3. 03 . BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON FRA SE (3e) BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 02:02:38 00:33:18 00:27:50 00:32:45 00:28:47
4. 19 . CLERMONT TRIATHLON 1 FRA SE (4e) CLERMONT TRIATHLON 1 02:09:12 00:32:47 00:29:27 00:35:18 00:31:41
5. 21 . CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2 FRA SE (5e) CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2 02:11:34 00:32:55 00:32:22 00:36:51 00:29:28
6. 05 . MSA TRIATHLON FRA SE (6e) MSA TRIATHLON 02:12:00 00:33:05 00:29:03 00:39:40 00:30:14
7. 11 . RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1 FRA SE (7e) RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1 02:12:32 00:31:59 00:30:55 00:36:09 00:33:30
8. 22 . ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON FRA SE (8e) ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON 02:13:20 00:32:49 00:31:12 00:37:13 00:32:08
9. 28 . LE MANS TRIATHLON 2 FRA SE (9e) LE MANS TRIATHLON 2 02:13:54 00:36:01 00:29:17 00:37:05 00:31:32
10. 10 . MONTCEAU TRIATHLON FRA SE (10e) MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 02:14:45 00:33:10 00:32:49 00:36:43 00:32:05
11. 08 . US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON FRA SE (11e) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 02:16:09 00:31:19 00:31:18 00:39:27 00:34:05
12. 07 . LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 1 FRA SE (12e) LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 1 02:16:31 00:33:10 00:33:34 00:36:33 00:33:16
13. 31 . ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE FRA SE (13e) ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE 02:16:56 00:33:18 00:29:45 00:38:48 00:35:06
14. 04 . ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 FRA SE (14e) ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 02:17:09 00:35:49 00:29:53 00:42:02 00:29:26
15. 23 . VICHY TRIATHLON 2 FRA SE (15e) VICHY TRIATHLON 2 02:17:15 00:33:59 00:32:32 00:37:25 00:33:21
16. 24 . E.C. SARTROUVILLE FRA SE (16e) E.C. SARTROUVILLE 02:17:43 00:33:48 00:34:16 00:38:38 00:31:03
17. 30 . LE MANS TRIATHLON 1 FRA SE (17e) LE MANS TRIATHLON 1 02:17:55 00:33:48 00:31:59 00:37:14 00:34:56
18. 06 . TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS FRA SE (18e) TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 02:18:20 00:33:32 00:32:38 00:38:30 00:33:42
19. 17 . A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON FRA SE (19e) A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:19:31 00:35:42 00:30:40 00:41:03 00:32:08
20. 16 . RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 FRA SE (20e) RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 02:22:33 00:33:48 00:34:44 00:39:19 00:34:44
21. 32 . SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 FRA SE (21e) SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 02:22:41 00:38:37 00:31:31 00:38:56 00:33:38
22. 13 . RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2 FRA SE (22e) RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 2 02:23:36 00:33:52 00:05:46 00:33:39 01:10:20
23. 27 . ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON FRA SE (23e) ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON 02:24:17 00:38:45 00:32:57 00:37:46 00:34:49
24. 29 . TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 FRA SE (24e) TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 02:24:22 00:36:06 00:31:46 00:44:08 00:32:23
25. 12 . TRI VAL DE GRAY FRA SE (25e) TRI VAL DE GRAY 02:26:47 00:41:22 00:30:47 00:38:25 00:36:14
26. 15 . SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON FRA SE (26e) SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:26:58 00:39:23 00:32:09 00:42:59 00:32:29
27. 26 . LE MANS TRIATHLON 3 FRA SE (27e) LE MANS TRIATHLON 3 02:30:23 00:33:52 00:36:44 00:39:17 00:40:32
28. 14 . LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 3 FRA SE (28e) LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 3 02:31:03 00:39:46 00:36:44 00:41:56 00:32:40
29. 18 . COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON FRA SE (29e) COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 02:33:45 00:39:42 00:35:15 00:41:06 00:37:43
30. 25 . VICHY TRIATHLON 1 FRA SE (30e) VICHY TRIATHLON 1 02:39:48 00:39:26 00:36:12 00:39:15 00:44:56
DNF 01 . VERSAILLES TRIATHLON FRA SE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:33:59 00:27:52 00:37:40 00:00:00
DSQ 09 . LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2 FRA SE LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2 00:00:00 00:34:24 00:31:16 00:41:55 00:30:44
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr