Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Duathlon D1F
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
FRA SANDRA LEVENEZ ISSY TRIATHLON S4
FRA AUDREY MERLE ISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA ANA EGLER ISSY TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA CELIA MERLE ISSY TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA JUSTINE DANIELLOU ISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA JULIE LE COLLETER LES TRITONS MELDOIS S4
FRA MARION GAY PAGEON LES TRITONS MELDOIS S2
NED JONY HEERINK LES TRITONS MELDOIS S3
GER KRISTINA ZIEMONS LES TRITONS MELDOIS S3
BEL SOFIE GALLEIN LES TRITONS MELDOIS S2
FRA JEANNE LEHAIR METZ TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA SUZANNE HENRY METZ TRIATHLON CA
FRA MARINE PERSON METZ TRIATHLON CA
FRA CLAIRE BARTHELEMY METZ TRIATHLON S2
FRA ANGELIQUE ROCHA METZ TRIATHLON V1
FRA GARANCE BLAUT STADE FRANCAIS S2
GBR GEORGINA SCHWIENING STADE FRANCAIS S1
FRA MARION LEGRAND STADE FRANCAIS S2
AUT SANDRINA ILLES STADE FRANCAIS S3
FRA DELPHINE PASQUER STADE FRANCAIS S2
FRA KARINE FALGON MONTLUCON TRIATHLON V2
MEX GUADALUPE JAZMIN AGUILAR CORONA MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S3
ESP SARAH LOEHR MUNOZ MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S3
ESP MARTA ROMANCE MONTLUCON TRIATHLON JU U23
GBR LAURA ROSE SMITH MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S1 U23
BEL KELLY DECALUWE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON S2
BEL EMMA CLAISSE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON S1 U23
NED SOPHIE VAN DER MOST CAMBRAI TRIATHLON S1 U23
HUN FANNI SOOS CAMBRAI TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA NOLWEN GUILLEMAN CAMBRAI TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA MARINE IMBACH TRI VAL DE GRAY S2
FRA ADELAIDE GIRARDOT TRI VAL DE GRAY S3
FRA MATHILDE DUPUICH TRI VAL DE GRAY S1 U23
FRA JOHANNA BROCCO TRI VAL DE GRAY S3
FRA AURORE SWIDURSKI COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S1 U23
FRA LUCIE LANG COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S1 U23
FRA LOU LENOBLE COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S1 U23
FRA MARIE-CHARLOTTE HUYSENTRUYT COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S3
FRA CONSTANCE MINET COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S1 U23
FRA AGATHE MACREL LES PIRANHAS JU U23
FRA MYLENE HENNETIER LES PIRANHAS JU U23
FRA LOU GUEHO LES PIRANHAS CA
FRA MARINE ECHEVIN ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA INES DE POORTER ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA ADRIANA COUDRAY ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA NATACHA LACORRE ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON V1
FRA CLAUDINE PODVIN TRIATHLON CLUB MONTREUILLOIS V1
FRA JULIE SYLVAIN TRIATHLON CLUB MONTREUILLOIS V1
FRA MATHILDE COTTEL TRIATHLON CLUB MONTREUILLOIS S2
FRA STéPHANIE LE BESQ TRIATHLON CLUB MONTREUILLOIS S4
FRA LAURA VALLOIS TRIATHLON CLUB MONTREUILLOIS S1
FRA FABIENNE POURRE LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON V2
FRA FLORENCE CUCHEVAL LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON V1
BEL ALINE ANDRIEU LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON S3
FRA LINA LEVEL LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON S4
FRA LINDA DUCROCQ LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON S3
FRA CYNTHIA SUARD TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON S4
FRA MARIE AGNèS LECUYER TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON V2
FRA CHARLOTTE NGUYEN VAN TU TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON S2
FRA VALéRIE ROUGIER TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON V2
FRA SANDRINE MOLLE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY V1
FRA SYLVAINE MAUFFREY RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY S3
FRA AMANDINE GALINDO RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY S3
FRA AGNES DUHAIL RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY V1
DEN MAJA VALENTIN RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY V1
FRA AGATHE DROULIN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA ELEA SONGIS VERSAILLES TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA EMMANUELLE MASSONNAT VERSAILLES TRIATHLON V2


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
FRA JOSEPHINE DELVINCOURT LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA HEIDI GROUSSY RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY S1 U23
FRA CLéA LELIEVRE TRIATHLON CLUB MONTREUILLOIS CA
FRA EVIE SAMSON ISSY TRIATHLON CA
FRA JULIETTE MAHE ISSY TRIATHLON JU U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr