Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Duathlon D2F
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
FRA CASSANDRE PELCEF TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON S3
FRA CHARLOTTE GERARD TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON CA
FRA MARIE THUILLIER TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON CA
FRA EMMA WASSER ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI JU U23
FRA MAëLLE HOFFBECK ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI S3
FRA MAUD COUCHOT ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI S2
FRA ANAïS DECKERT ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI S2
FRA FLAVIE HORTEFEUX CLERMONT TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA CECILE PLAQUIN CLERMONT TRIATHLON S3
FRA FANNY MARTEL CLERMONT TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA MATHILDE GUERIN CLERMONT TRIATHLON CA
FRA ANNE LAURE PEYNE BERGERAC TRIATHLON S4
FRA CLEMENCE MIQUEL BERGERAC TRIATHLON S2
FRA ROZENN PRIGENT BERGERAC TRIATHLON CA
FRA WENDY BRU BERGERAC TRIATHLON CA
FRA SéVERINE CRESPIN ASPTT ANGERS V1
FRA ESTELLE MANCEAU ASPTT ANGERS S4
FRA EVA COUTANT ASPTT ANGERS CA
FRA SOLENNE BILLOUIN ASPTT ANGERS S1 U23
FRA MARJORIE COLOMBAN ASPTT ANGERS S1
FRA JEANNE BESNIER US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON CA
FRA LOANNE LE BIHAN US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON CA
FRA LOUISE ROYER US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA MARIE GEAN US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S4
FRA AMANDINE PRAT US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S3
FRA LUDIVINE LEQUIN MONTCEAU TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA MARYLENE LEQUIN MONTCEAU TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA AUDE DEMORTIERE MONTCEAU TRIATHLON V1
FRA MARION RACLOT MONTCEAU TRIATHLON S2
FRA CATHERINE MAURO MONTCEAU TRIATHLON V2
FRA SANDRINE CANO SALON TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA ELSA LOPEZ SALON TRIATHLON V2
FRA CLEMENCE MONTALBAN SALON TRIATHLON S2
FRA LAURA REYNE SALON TRIATHLON CA
FRA ANAIS DESSE SALON TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA PAULINE VIE TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE JU U23
FRA FANNY CAMPENET TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S2
ESP LAIA CONESA MUR TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S1 U23
FRA STEPHANIE FERNANDEZ TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S3
FRA LYSIANE VALLAT TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S2
FRA EVA MARSAC PONTIVY TRI CA
FRA MARION LE GOFF PONTIVY TRI S1 U23
FRA DELPHINE BARREAU PONTIVY TRI V2
FRA CORALIE MINNE TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 S1 U23
FRA CELINE LOBBRECHT TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 CA
FRA SOPHIE LOBBRECHT TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 V1
FRA LINDA MINNE TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 V2
FRA GAELLE TANNIERE AQUAVELOPODE V1
FRA ANNE HENRIET AQUAVELOPODE S4
FRA JULIE COURDEROT AQUAVELOPODE S2
FRA CINDY DUPRET AQUAVELOPODE S2
FRA CLAIRE FLECK AQUAVELOPODE S2
FRA ISABELLE MORCILLO MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB V3
FRA FRANCINE HERLENS MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB V2
FRA AMELLE CANET MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB V2
FRA ANNETTE WERLE MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB V3
FRA CORINNE GAYRAUD WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB V1
FRA MAGALI MOREAU WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB V2
FRA EMILIE ATTANASIO WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB S3
FRA VALERIE GALLAND ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE V1
FRA CLéMENTINE KAUFFMANN ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE S2
FRA LéA LEROSIER ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE JU U23
FRA CONSTANCE CONCHON ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE CA
FRA LAéTITIA MOREAU ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE S4
FRA CELINE CHARRON SAINTES TRIATHLON S3
FRA EILEEN LEYMAT SAINTES TRIATHLON CA
FRA MANON LEQUET SAINTES TRIATHLON CA
FRA LOLA ESPOSITO FARESE SAINTES TRIATHLON CA
FRA SOPHIE COFFIN CAEN TRI S3
FRA LOUISE LUBIN CAEN TRI S2
FRA AMANDINE MEUNIER CAEN TRI S2
FRA AGLAE BARDET CAEN TRI S2
FRA ELISA SEIGNEURIE CAEN TRI S1 U23


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr