Rang |
Club |
Athlète 1 |
Athlète 2 |
Athlète 3 |
TOTAL |
1. |
LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON |
6. IMBERT THIBAUT (01:02:11) |
12. LIFFAUD QUENTIN (01:02:34) |
14. BEYSSAC FLORIAN (01:02:42) |
32 pts |
2. |
LES SABLES VENDEE TRI |
10. BENOIST HUGO (01:02:29) |
11. HORSEAU ARTHUR (01:02:31) |
13. GOURMAUD MAXIME (01:02:40) |
34 pts |
3. |
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION |
5. TOULGOAT EWEN (01:02:07) |
7. LE CRAS THIBAUT (01:02:16) |
27. BOGARD ACHIL (01:04:33) |
39 pts |
4. |
TRI CLUB NANTAIS |
1. FREMY OLIVIER (01:01:56) |
20. CIBILLE MAXIME (01:03:15) |
23. BOURGEAIS FREDERIC (01:04:20) |
44 pts |
5. |
TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 |
3. MIELLET ALEXIS (01:02:05) |
15. BOURGEOIS MATTHIEU (01:02:46) |
30. AULOY ALEX (01:04:49) |
48 pts |
6. |
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
2. COT LUCIEN (01:01:59) |
21. TREHOU-HAINAUT GAUTHIER (01:03:19) |
28. DEZEUZES HUGO (01:04:42) |
51 pts |
7. |
TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN |
9. BOURDIN SEBASTIEN (01:02:28) |
16. LOUVEL RéMI (01:02:49) |
29. MONNEAU THOMAS (01:04:45) |
54 pts |
8. |
TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB |
18. MATHIEU LUCAS (01:02:54) |
19. TACHE ROMAIN (01:03:06) |
32. GUTTON NILS (01:05:07) |
69 pts |
9. |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE |
17. HERBAU NICOLAS (01:02:50) |
26. BENDAYA ABDELTAK (01:04:33) |
34. HARATYK ANTOINE (01:05:12) |
77 pts |
10. |
CAMBRAI TRIATHLON |
31. LUDWICZAK PIERRE (01:05:01) |
35. SANTERRE LOUISON (01:05:19) |
43. CACHEUX ALEXIS (01:06:01) |
109 pts |
11. |
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
22. CARPENTIER KILIAN (01:04:18) |
38. PERARD MARIN (01:05:53) |
49. LEVEL FABIEN (01:06:12) |
109 pts |
12. |
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON |
8. GRANDY CLéMENT (01:02:21) |
48. MERCIER LOïC (01:06:10) |
54. TISSERAND JERôME (01:06:45) |
110 pts |
13. |
CÖTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER |
4. SAINT-OMER VIRGILE (01:02:05) |
41. MAQUIGNON VINCENT (01:05:57) |
69. JOETS MAXENCE (01:09:06) |
114 pts |
14. |
A.C.ORANGE |
24. JESZENSKI DONAT (01:04:27) |
51. LE GALL JULIEN (01:06:21) |
70. HAUTAVOINE ADRIEN (01:09:22) |
145 pts |
15. |
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
50. GINESTY GASQUET MARIUS (01:06:20) |
53. GUIBERT PIERRICK (01:06:34) |
58. FAVRE ERWAN (01:07:13) |
161 pts |
16. |
BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON |
47. SABIN DANIEL (01:06:08) |
55. FRANCKAERT CHARLES (01:06:48) |
59. RIVIERE THOMAS (01:07:20) |
161 pts |
17. |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
37. CHASTELIER BAPTISTE (01:05:47) |
66. TAUFFLIEB NATHAN (01:08:25) |
67. GUEZ MERLIN (01:08:50) |
170 pts |
18. |
AQUAVELOPODE |
39. PETIN BAPTISTE (01:05:54) |
72. BRUCKI MATTHIEU (01:09:58) |
74. ANSTETT ALEXANDRE (01:10:32) |
185 pts |