Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Duathlon D1F
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
001 AUT SANDRINA ILLES STADE FRANCAIS S3
002 FRA LAURIANE MASCARO STADE FRANCAIS CA
003 FRA MARION LEGRAND STADE FRANCAIS S2
004 FRA GARANCE BLAUT STADE FRANCAIS S2
006 FRA SANDRA LEVENEZ ISSY TRIATHLON V1
007 GBR OLIVIA MATTEWS ISSY TRIATHLON S2
008 FRA LOUISE THEBAULT ISSY TRIATHLON S2
009 FRA JULIE CHUBERRE DODE ISSY TRIATHLON S3
010 FRA LOU BERLAND ISSY TRIATHLON CA
011 NED JONY HEERINK LES TRITONS MELDOIS S3
012 FRA KETSIA JACQUET LES TRITONS MELDOIS S3
013 BEL MAURINE RICOUR LES TRITONS MELDOIS S2
016 MEX GUADALUPE JAZMIN AGUILAR CORONA MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S3
017 ESP SONIA BEJARANO MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S4
018 FRA CAMILLA ZANINETTI MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S1 U23
019 FRA NADIA THEUIL MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S4
020 ESP MARTA ROMANCE MONTLUCON TRIATHLON JU U23
021 FRA STEPHANIE LE BESQ TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS S4
022 FRA CLAUDINE PODVIN TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS V1
023 FRA LAURA VALLOIS TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS S2
026 FRA LOU LENOBLE COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S1 U23
027 FRA AGATHE ROLIN COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER CA
028 FRA LUCIE LANG COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S1 U23
031 FRA VERONIQUE PLATTEEUW CAMBRAI TRIATHLON V1
032 BEL KELLY DECALUWE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON S2
033 BEL EMMA CLAISSE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON S1 U23
034 FRA OCEANE CARTIGNY CAMBRAI TRIATHLON CA
035 BEL LOTTE CLAES CAMBRAI TRIATHLON S2
036 FRA FLORENCE CUCHEVAL LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON V1
037 BEL ALINE ANDRIEU LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON S3
038 FRA JOSEPHINE DELVINCOURT LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON S1
039 FRA SOPHIE CARON LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON S2
040 FRA RAPHAELLE LUCAS LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON MI
041 FRA ANGELIQUE ROCHA METZ TRIATHLON V1
042 FRA JULIETTE TITOTTO MERLOT METZ TRIATHLON JU U23
043 FRA EVE LECOMTE METZ TRIATHLON CA
044 FRA ILLONA MORGENTHALER METZ TRIATHLON CA
046 FRA PAULINE LE BRIZOUAL TRI VAL DE GRAY S3
047 FRA SANDRINE FARIELLO TRI VAL DE GRAY S4
048 FRA MARINE IMBACH TRI VAL DE GRAY S2
049 FRA CLEMENCE TEDESCO TRI VAL DE GRAY JU U23
051 FRA INES DE POORTER LE MANS TRIATHLON JU U23
052 FRA LYDIE DESPRES LE MANS TRIATHLON V2
053 SVK LIZA HAZUCHOVA LE MANS TRIATHLON CA
054 FRA MARINE ECHEVIN LE MANS TRIATHLON S1 U23
055 FRA ADRIANA COUDRAY LE MANS TRIATHLON S1 U23
056 FRA CONSTANCE DUSSER VERSAILLES TRIATHLON CA
057 FRA AGATHE DROULIN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON JU U23
058 FRA NOEMIE LOUP VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
061 FRA FANNY CAMPENET TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S2
062 FRA PAULINE VIE TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S1 U23
063 FRA MAYA HEBRARD TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE JU U23
066 FRA ESTELLE MANCEAU ASPTT ANGERS S4
067 FRA SOLENNE BILLOUIN ASPTT ANGERS S1 U23
068 FRA SEVERINE CRESPIN ASPTT ANGERS V1
071 FRA CONSTANCE CONCHON ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE CA
072 FRA PEGGY CHAVARDES ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE V1
073 FRA VALERIE GALLAND ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE V1
074 FRA LEA LEROSIER ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE JU U23
075 FRA ANAELLE PERI ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE S4
076 FRA SELENE LEVEAU RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY CA
077 FRA SANDRINE MOLLE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY V1
078 FRA SYLVAINE MAUFFREY RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY S3
079 FRA ELOISE COMBEAU RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY S1 U23
080 FRA HEIDI GROUSSY RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY S1 U23


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
081 FRA ELISE FERREIRA MONTLUCON TRIATHLON JU U23
082 FRA ELISA FONTENEAU LE MANS TRIATHLON S1 U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr