Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Duathlon D1F
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
1 FRA GARANCE BLAUT STADE FRANCAIS S2
2 FRA MARION LEGRAND STADE FRANCAIS S2
3 SUI MELANIE MAURER STADE FRANCAIS S3
4 AUT SANDRINA ILLES STADE FRANCAIS S3
5 FRA DIANE CUTILLAS STADE FRANCAIS S3
6 FRA AUDREY MERLE ISSY TRIATHLON S1
7 FRA EMILIE MORIER ISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
8 FRA SANDRA LEVENEZ ISSY TRIATHLON M1
9 FRA JULIE CHUBERRE DODE ISSY TRIATHLON S3
10 FRA JUSTINE DANIELLOU ISSY TRIATHLON S1
11 FRA KETSIA JACQUET LES TRITONS MELDOIS S3
12 FRA JULIE LE COLLETER LES TRITONS MELDOIS S4
13 GER KRISTINA ZIEMONS LES TRITONS MELDOIS S4
14 FRA MARION GAY PAGEON LES TRITONS MELDOIS S2
16 FRA KARINE FALGON MONTLUCON TRIATHLON M2
17 FRA CAMILLA ZANINETTI MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S1 U23
18 MEX GUADALUPE JAZMIN AGUILAR CORONA MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S3
19 ESP SARAH LOEHR MUNOZ MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S4
20 ESP MARTA ROMANCE MONTLUCON TRIATHLON JU U23
21 FRA MELANIE DOUTART TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS S3
22 FRA CLAUDINE PODVIN TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M1
23 FRA STEPHANIE LE BESQ TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS S4
24 FRA LAURA VALLOIS TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS S2
26 FRA CONSTANCE MINET COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S1 U23
27 FRA LUCIE LANG COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S1 U23
28 FRA LOU LENOBLE COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S1 U23
29 FRA AURORE SWIDURSKI COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S1 U23
31 BEL KIM NULENS CAMBRAI TRIATHLON M1
32 BEL EMMA CLAISSE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON S1 U23
33 NED SOPHIE VAN DER MOST CAMBRAI TRIATHLON S1
34 BEL KELLY DECALUWE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON S2
35 FRA OCEANE CARTIGNY CAMBRAI TRIATHLON CA
36 BEL ALINE ANDRIEU LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON S3
37 FRA LINA LEVEL LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON S4
38 FRA FLORENCE CUCHEVAL LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M1
39 FRA FABIENNE POURRE LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M3
40 FRA JOSEPHINE DELVINCOURT LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON S1
41 FRA APPOLINE FOLTZ METZ TRIATHLON CA
42 FRA ILLONA MORGENTHALER METZ TRIATHLON CA
43 FRA EVE LECOMTE METZ TRIATHLON CA
44 FRA CLAIRE BARTHELEMY METZ TRIATHLON S2
45 FRA SUZANNE HENRY METZ TRIATHLON JU U23
46 FRA ADELAIDE GIRARDOT TRI VAL DE GRAY S3
47 FRA MARINE IMBACH TRI VAL DE GRAY S2
48 FRA PAULINE LE BRIZOUAL TRI VAL DE GRAY S3
49 FRA MARIE CLEMENCE PRAT TRI VAL DE GRAY S2
50 FRA MATHILDE DUPUICH TRI VAL DE GRAY S1 U23
51 FRA MARINE ECHEVIN LE MANS TRIATHLON S1 U23
52 FRA ZOE LEPOITTEVIN LE MANS TRIATHLON CA
53 FRA ADRIANA COUDRAY LE MANS TRIATHLON S1 U23
56 FRA NOEMIE LOUP VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
57 LUX PIA WILTGEN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S3
58 FRA CLARA BURNET VERSAILLES TRIATHLON JU U23
59 FRA AGATHE DROULIN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON JU U23
60 FRA MANON PORTE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S2
61 FRA FANNY CAMPENET TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S2
62 ESP LAIA CONESA MUR TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S1 U23
63 FRA STEPHANIE FERNANDEZ TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S3
64 FRA MAYA HEBRARD TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE JU U23
65 FRA LYSIANE VALLAT TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S2
66 FRA ESTELLE MANCEAU ASPTT ANGERS S4
67 FRA EVA COUTANT ASPTT ANGERS CA
68 FRA SEVERINE CRESPIN ASPTT ANGERS M1
71 FRA EMMA FORTUIT ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE CA
72 FRA LEA LEROSIER ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE JU U23
73 FRA CONSTANCE CONCHON ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE CA
74 FRA CLEMENTINE KAUFFMANN ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE S2
75 FRA MILENE PROUST ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE S3
76 FRA HEIDI GROUSSY RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY S1 U23
77 FRA ELOISE COMBEAU RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY S1 U23
78 FRA SANDRINE MOLLE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M1
79 FRA AGNES DUHAIL RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M1
80 FRA SELENE LEVEAU RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY CA


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
81 FRA MATHILDE MENARD RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY S1 U23
82 FRA LOU ANNE JANNEL MONTLUCON TRIATHLON JU U23
83 FRA CLEMENCE TEDESCO TRI VAL DE GRAY JU U23
84 FRA TANIA BODIN BAYSSET ISSY TRIATHLON JU U23
85 FRA EVIE SAMSON ISSY TRIATHLON CA
86 FRA MAHAUT SEGARD ISSY TRIATHLON CA
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr