Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Duathlon D2H
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
1 GBR OLIVER HOBSON SAINTES TRIATHLON S1 U23
2 FRA GAUTHIER LUCAS SAINTES TRIATHLON JU U23
3 FRA FLAVIEN SMERALDI SAINTES TRIATHLON S1 U23
4 FRA ANDREAS TESSIER SAINTES TRIATHLON JU U23
5 GBR OSCAR HOBSON SAINTES TRIATHLON CA
6 FRA WILLIAM LELOUP LES PIRANHAS JU U23
7 FRA REMI CHAVENAUD LES PIRANHAS CA
8 FRA NINO HELUIN LES PIRANHAS CA
9 FRA VALENTIN RUBERT LES PIRANHAS S2
11 FRA BAPTISTE LOMBARDI VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON S1 U23
12 FRA THIBAUT MICOUD VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON S1 U23
13 FRA LAURENT DEBAENE VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON S4
14 FRA HUGO DEZEUZES VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON S2
15 FRA MALO MOYSAN VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON S1 U23
16 FRA PAUL COCQUET GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
17 FRA BENOIT HENEMAN GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
18 FRA GUILLAUME HENEMAN GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S3
19 FRA LEO COCHIN GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
20 FRA BARNABE COCQUET GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
21 FRA ANTHONY ROZALSKI VITTEL TRIATHLON S3
22 FRA ROBIN GUICHARD VITTEL TRIATHLON JU U23
23 FRA YANNICK CAILLOT VITTEL TRIATHLON M1
24 FRA CORENTIN DUCLOS VITTEL TRIATHLON S1 U23
25 FRA TRISTAN HUMBLET VITTEL TRIATHLON S2
26 FRA BENJAMIN FEQUANT ASPTT ANGERS S4
27 FRA CLEMENT LANDAIS ASPTT ANGERS S1
28 FRA LUCA PANZAVOLTA ASPTT ANGERS S3
29 FRA VINCENT FONTENEAU ASPTT ANGERS S3
30 FRA MATHIS LECOQ HOUSSAIS ASPTT ANGERS S1 U23
31 FRA FABIEN MOUGEOT TRI VAL DE GRAY S3
32 FRA FRANCOIS MARTIN TRI VAL DE GRAY S1 U23
33 FRA MATTHIEU BOLZER TRI VAL DE GRAY S2
34 FRA VICTOR HENRY TRI VAL DE GRAY S1
35 FRA PIERRE LEGOUT TRI VAL DE GRAY S1 U23
36 FRA THOMAS LAURENT CAEN TRIATHLON S2
37 FRA MARTIN LAURENT CAEN TRIATHLON S1 U23
38 FRA PIERRE LEDANOIS CAEN TRIATHLON S2
39 FRA MIKAEL RICHOMME CAEN TRIATHLON S3
40 FRA HUGO LEVILLAIN CAEN TRIATHLON S1 U23
41 FRA IVAN BAVARD STADE FRANCAIS S3
42 FRA TOM MAISONOBE STADE FRANCAIS S1 U23
43 FRA ANTOINE MORTAMET STADE FRANCAIS S2
44 FRA SIMON TEREYGEOL STADE FRANCAIS S1 U23
45 FRA JEFF LASTENNET STADE FRANCAIS S3
46 FRA GUILLAUME HENRY VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S2
47 FRA CEDRIC LUDET VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
48 FRA VALENTIN PASCAL VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S2
49 FRA LUCAS SONDEREGGER VERSAILLES TRIATHLON JU U23
50 FRA WILLIAM FANET VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
51 FRA ARNAUD CLOU LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB S1 U23
52 FRA GWENAEL TALOUR LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB S4
53 FRA VALENTIN TALEC LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB S2
54 FRA NICOLAS BOUHOURS LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB S2
55 FRA REGIS MAHE LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB S4
56 FRA THOMAS PELLERIAUX LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON S4
57 NED JOEP STAPS LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON S2
58 BEL JOAKIM TERRITO LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON S2
59 FRA CYRIL CARE LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON S3
60 NED ALEX KLING LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON S1 U23
61 FRA FLORIAN BEYSSAC LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON S2
62 FRA MATHIEU BOULON LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON S2
63 FRA QUENTIN LIFFAUD LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON S2
64 FRA THIBAUT IMBERT LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON S2
65 FRA BAPTISTE GIBERT LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON S3
66 FRA HUGO BENOIST LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S1 U23
67 FRA ANTOINE MECHIN LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S3
68 FRA MAXIME GOURMAUD LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S1 U23
69 FRA ANTOINE MULLER LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S2
70 FRA NICOLAS HERBAU LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S4
71 FRA ANTOINE BOUVET OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION S1 U23
72 FRA LEO GAILLARD OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION S1 U23
73 FRA ALAN MONTEMBAULT OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION S1 U23
74 FRA ACHIL BOGARD OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION JU U23
75 FRA EWEN TOULGOAT OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION S1 U23
76 FRA CHRISTOPHER DUPRE VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON S2
77 FRA NICOLAS LE DIZES VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON S4
78 FRA GAETAN MARQUILLY VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON S1 U23
79 FRA JEAN MARIE MITH VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON S4
80 FRA JULIEN ORHAN VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON S2
FRA #1002 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1005 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1011 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1012 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1015 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1018 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1019 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1023 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1024 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1031 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1035 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1036 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1038 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1042 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1043 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1044 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1054 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1056 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1057 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1058 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1062 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1066 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1068 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1071 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1075 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1077 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1078 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1079 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1088 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1096 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1097 ?Dossard S1
FRA #1100 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2034 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2035 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2047 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2057 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2061 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2075 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2080 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2082 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2101 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2102 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2108 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2110 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2115 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2116 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2118 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2136 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2155 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2174 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2188 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2195 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2205 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2226 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2231 ?Dossard S1
FRA #2236 ?Dossard S1


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
81 FRA YANN ENJOLRAS LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON S1 U23
83 FRA BAPTISTE CHASTELIER STADE FRANCAIS S1 U23
84 FRA COME BONNET BADILLE STADE FRANCAIS S1 U23
85 FRA JEREMY BREUIL VITTEL TRIATHLON S1 U23
86 FRA BAPTISTE BODINO VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON CA
87 FRA JORDAN GUEGANO VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON S2
88 FRA LOUIS GUEGAN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON JU U23
89 FRA HUGO FAURE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
90 FRA CHARLES LEFORT VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
91 FRA ANTONIN BREMAND SAINTES TRIATHLON JU U23
92 FRA LOUIS GALLEZOT TRI VAL DE GRAY CA
93 FRA ESTEBAN GOMES DOS SANTOS TRI VAL DE GRAY S1 U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr