Rang |
Dossard |
Athlète |
Nation |
Cat. |
Club | Temps |
CaP1 |
Velo1 |
CaP2 |
Velo2 |
CaP3 |
U23 |
A.S. |
1.
|
002 |
MARION LEGRAND
|
FRA |
S2 (1e) |
STADE FRANCAIS |
00:00:30
|
00:04:08 (3e) |
00:18:55 (10e) |
00:10:32 (6e) |
00:19:35 (4e) |
00:05:01 (2e) |
|
|
2.
|
045 |
APPOLINE FOLTZ
|
FRA |
CA (1e) |
METZ TRIATHLON |
00:00:31
|
00:04:21 (10e) |
00:19:37 (31e) |
00:11:31 (11e) |
00:20:59 (34e) |
00:05:30 (10e) |
|
|
3.
|
052 |
MARINE ECHEVIN
|
FRA |
S1 (1e) |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
00:00:31
|
00:04:30 (28e) |
00:18:37 (1e) |
00:11:45 (17e) |
00:20:10 (10e) |
00:05:21 (8e) |
U23 |
|
4.
|
019 |
MARTA ROMANCE
|
ESP |
JU (1e) |
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON |
00:00:32
|
00:04:23 (13e) |
00:18:42 (4e) |
00:11:44 (14e) |
00:20:11 (13e) |
00:05:32 (12e) |
U23 |
|
5.
|
004 |
GARANCE BLAUT
|
FRA |
S2 (2e) |
STADE FRANCAIS |
00:00:32
|
00:04:13 (6e) |
00:18:52 (8e) |
00:10:32 (4e) |
00:19:35 (3e) |
00:05:30 (9e) |
|
|
6.
|
078 |
ELOISE COMBEAU
|
FRA |
S1 (2e) |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
00:00:33
|
00:04:33 (34e) |
00:19:57 (41e) |
00:12:27 (30e) |
00:20:54 (31e) |
00:05:51 (23e) |
U23 |
|
7.
|
013 |
LESLEY SMIT
|
NED |
S3 (1e) |
LES TRITONS MELDOIS |
00:00:33
|
00:04:22 (12e) |
00:18:44 (5e) |
00:10:31 (2e) |
00:19:36 (6e) |
00:05:19 (7e) |
|
|
8.
|
027 |
CONSTANCE MINET
|
FRA |
S1 (3e) |
COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER |
00:00:33
|
00:04:27 (21e) |
00:19:31 (25e) |
00:11:45 (16e) |
00:20:46 (27e) |
00:05:31 (11e) |
U23 |
|
9.
|
011 |
KETSIA JACQUET
|
FRA |
S3 (2e) |
LES TRITONS MELDOIS |
00:00:34
|
00:04:26 (19e) |
00:19:31 (24e) |
00:11:52 (19e) |
00:20:38 (22e) |
00:05:54 (25e) |
|
|
10.
|
036 |
STECY DOLAY
|
FRA |
S2 (3e) |
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
00:00:35
|
00:04:13 (7e) |
00:21:54 (60e) |
00:11:55 (21e) |
00:22:43 (55e) |
00:05:36 (14e) |
|
|
11.
|
016 |
JOSELYN DANIELY BREA ABREU
|
VEN |
S2 (4e) |
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON |
00:00:35
|
00:04:07 (2e) |
00:18:56 (12e) |
00:10:31 (3e) |
00:19:36 (5e) |
00:04:56 (1e) |
|
|
12.
|
025 |
MELANIE DOUTART
|
FRA |
S3 (3e) |
TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS |
00:00:35
|
00:04:16 (9e) |
00:19:31 (26e) |
00:11:23 (9e) |
00:21:19 (39e) |
00:05:16 (5e) |
|
|
13.
|
076 |
SYLVAINE MAUFFREY
|
FRA |
S3 (4e) |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
00:00:36
|
00:04:47 (46e) |
00:19:42 (34e) |
00:13:36 (49e) |
00:21:36 (42e) |
00:06:23 (40e) |
|
|
14.
|
008 |
JULIE CHUBERRE DODE
|
FRA |
S3 (5e) |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
00:00:36
|
00:04:06 (1e) |
00:19:01 (13e) |
00:11:14 (7e) |
00:20:42 (24e) |
00:05:14 (4e) |
|
|
15.
|
018 |
GUADALUPE JAZMIN AGUILAR CORONA
|
MEX |
S3 (6e) |
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON |
00:00:37
|
00:04:12 (4e) |
00:18:53 (9e) |
00:10:32 (5e) |
00:19:40 (7e) |
00:05:09 (3e) |
|
|
16.
|
007 |
JUSTINE DANIELLOU
|
FRA |
S1 (4e) |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
00:00:37
|
00:04:24 (15e) |
00:20:43 (49e) |
00:11:35 (12e) |
00:21:02 (35e) |
00:05:50 (21e) |
|
|
17.
|
056 |
CLAUDIA KELSALL
|
GBR |
S1 (5e) |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
00:00:37
|
00:04:29 (24e) |
00:18:39 (2e) |
00:11:44 (15e) |
00:20:11 (12e) |
00:05:59 (30e) |
U23 |
|
18.
|
061 |
PAULINE VIE
|
FRA |
S1 (6e) |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE |
00:00:37
|
00:04:48 (48e) |
00:20:19 (45e) |
00:11:58 (22e) |
00:20:25 (21e) |
00:05:59 (29e) |
U23 |
|
19.
|
006 |
LOUISE THEBAULT
|
FRA |
S2 (5e) |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
00:00:37
|
00:04:22 (11e) |
00:18:44 (6e) |
00:11:45 (18e) |
00:20:10 (11e) |
00:05:41 (15e) |
|
|
20.
|
038 |
JOSEPHINE DELVINCOURT
|
FRA |
S1 (7e) |
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
00:00:38
|
00:04:30 (29e) |
00:19:27 (19e) |
00:12:24 (29e) |
00:20:22 (19e) |
00:05:41 (16e) |
|
|
21.
|
021 |
STEPHANIE LE BESQ
|
FRA |
S4 (1e) |
TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS |
00:00:38
|
00:04:29 (26e) |
00:19:30 (23e) |
00:12:32 (32e) |
00:20:13 (15e) |
00:05:46 (19e) |
|
|
22.
|
071 |
MILENE PROUST
|
FRA |
S3 (7e) |
ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE |
00:00:38
|
00:04:39 (40e) |
00:19:48 (36e) |
00:12:36 (34e) |
00:20:45 (26e) |
00:06:22 (39e) |
|
|
23.
|
022 |
CLEA LELIEVRE
|
FRA |
JU (2e) |
TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS |
00:00:39
|
00:04:29 (23e) |
00:19:59 (43e) |
00:13:20 (46e) |
00:22:50 (56e) |
00:06:26 (42e) |
U23 |
|
24.
|
033 |
KELLY DECALUWE
|
BEL |
S2 (6e) |
CAMBRAI TRIATHLON |
00:00:39
|
00:04:27 (20e) |
00:19:18 (15e) |
00:12:46 (36e) |
00:20:12 (14e) |
00:05:51 (22e) |
|
|
25.
|
037 |
SOPHIE CARON
|
FRA |
S2 (7e) |
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
00:00:39
|
00:04:29 (27e) |
00:19:29 (22e) |
00:11:53 (20e) |
00:20:53 (30e) |
00:06:00 (32e) |
|
|
26.
|
054 |
INES DE POORTER
|
FRA |
JU (3e) |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
00:00:39
|
00:04:51 (53e) |
00:21:07 (53e) |
00:13:10 (43e) |
00:22:01 (46e) |
00:06:16 (37e) |
U23 |
|
27.
|
017 |
KARINE FALGON
|
FRA |
V2 (1e) |
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON |
00:00:39
|
00:04:46 (45e) |
00:21:08 (54e) |
00:12:16 (27e) |
00:22:31 (52e) |
00:06:00 (31e) |
|
|
28.
|
081 |
JADE BARTHELEMY
|
FRA |
CA (2e) |
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
00:00:39
|
00:04:43 (42e) |
00:21:21 (57e) |
00:13:37 (51e) |
00:22:55 (57e) |
00:06:46 (54e) |
|
* |
29.
|
067 |
ESTELLE MANCEAU
|
FRA |
S4 (2e) |
ASPTT ANGERS |
00:00:39
|
00:05:20 (62e) |
00:20:33 (48e) |
00:13:43 (52e) |
00:22:37 (53e) |
00:07:11 (61e) |
|
|
30.
|
064 |
LAIA CONESA MUR
|
ESP |
S1 (8e) |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE |
00:00:39
|
00:04:42 (41e) |
00:19:47 (35e) |
00:12:44 (35e) |
00:20:23 (20e) |
00:06:21 (38e) |
U23 |
|
31.
|
068 |
EVA COUTANT
|
FRA |
CA (3e) |
ASPTT ANGERS |
00:00:40
|
00:04:58 (55e) |
00:20:57 (51e) |
00:14:02 (56e) |
00:22:16 (51e) |
00:06:50 (58e) |
|
|
32.
|
039 |
FLORENCE CUCHEVAL
|
FRA |
V1 (1e) |
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
00:00:40
|
00:04:31 (31e) |
00:19:57 (40e) |
00:13:54 (55e) |
00:21:19 (38e) |
00:05:58 (28e) |
|
|
33.
|
066 |
SEVERINE CRESPIN
|
FRA |
V1 (2e) |
ASPTT ANGERS |
00:00:40
|
00:05:28 (63e) |
00:20:32 (47e) |
00:13:16 (45e) |
00:21:22 (40e) |
00:06:24 (41e) |
|
|
34.
|
053 |
ELISA FONTENEAU
|
FRA |
S1 (9e) |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
00:00:40
|
00:04:50 (52e) |
00:21:04 (52e) |
00:14:27 (60e) |
00:24:03 (62e) |
00:06:47 (55e) |
U23 |
|
35.
|
041 |
CLAIRE BARTHELEMY
|
FRA |
S2 (8e) |
METZ TRIATHLON |
00:00:40
|
00:04:35 (38e) |
00:19:22 (16e) |
00:12:24 (28e) |
00:20:21 (18e) |
00:05:58 (27e) |
|
|
36.
|
062 |
MAYA HEBRARD
|
FRA |
JU (4e) |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE |
00:00:40
|
00:04:29 (25e) |
00:19:32 (28e) |
00:12:03 (24e) |
00:20:42 (25e) |
00:05:45 (18e) |
U23 |
|
37.
|
012 |
JULIE LE COLLETER
|
FRA |
S4 (3e) |
LES TRITONS MELDOIS |
00:00:41
|
00:04:25 (18e) |
00:18:41 (3e) |
00:11:20 (8e) |
00:19:14 (1e) |
00:05:56 (26e) |
|
|
38.
|
020 |
SONIA BEJARANO
|
ESP |
S4 (4e) |
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON |
00:00:41
|
00:04:14 (8e) |
00:18:55 (11e) |
00:10:30 (1e) |
00:19:42 (8e) |
00:05:16 (6e) |
|
|
39.
|
044 |
ILLONA MORGENTHALER
|
FRA |
CA (4e) |
METZ TRIATHLON |
00:00:41
|
00:04:50 (51e) |
00:20:18 (44e) |
00:13:48 (53e) |
00:22:09 (47e) |
00:06:10 (35e) |
|
|
40.
|
082 |
CAMILLA ZANINETTI
|
FRA |
S1 (10e) |
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON |
00:00:41
|
00:04:24 (16e) |
00:19:36 (29e) |
00:11:42 (13e) |
00:20:49 (29e) |
00:05:44 (17e) |
U23 |
* |
41.
|
079 |
SELENE LEVEAU
|
FRA |
CA (5e) |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
00:00:41
|
00:04:33 (33e) |
00:19:27 (20e) |
00:12:58 (40e) |
00:21:07 (37e) |
00:06:44 (51e) |
|
|
42.
|
040 |
LINDA DUCROCQ
|
FRA |
S3 (8e) |
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
00:00:41
|
00:04:25 (17e) |
00:21:33 (59e) |
00:12:58 (41e) |
00:22:14 (50e) |
00:05:50 (20e) |
|
|
43.
|
051 |
ADRIANA COUDRAY
|
FRA |
S1 (11e) |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
00:00:41
|
00:04:53 (54e) |
00:19:32 (27e) |
00:13:25 (48e) |
00:21:50 (44e) |
00:06:49 (57e) |
U23 |
|
44.
|
047 |
PAULINE LE BRIZOUAL
|
FRA |
S3 (9e) |
TRI VAL DE GRAY |
00:00:41
|
00:04:37 (39e) |
00:19:52 (39e) |
00:12:35 (33e) |
00:20:47 (28e) |
00:06:09 (34e) |
|
|
45.
|
074 |
VALERIE GALLAND
|
FRA |
V1 (3e) |
ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE |
00:00:41
|
00:04:28 (22e) |
00:19:57 (42e) |
00:11:24 (10e) |
00:20:57 (33e) |
00:05:34 (13e) |
|
|
46.
|
023 |
CLAUDINE PODVIN
|
FRA |
V1 (4e) |
TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS |
00:00:42
|
00:04:48 (49e) |
00:19:37 (30e) |
00:12:57 (39e) |
00:20:06 (9e) |
00:06:34 (46e) |
|
|
47.
|
077 |
HEIDI GROUSSY
|
FRA |
S1 (12e) |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
00:00:43
|
00:05:04 (59e) |
00:20:49 (50e) |
00:14:55 (63e) |
00:22:38 (54e) |
00:06:47 (56e) |
U23 |
|
48.
|
028 |
AURORE SWIDURSKI
|
FRA |
S1 (13e) |
COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER |
00:00:43
|
00:04:32 (32e) |
00:19:28 (21e) |
00:12:29 (31e) |
00:20:39 (23e) |
00:06:44 (53e) |
U23 |
|
49.
|
065 |
LYSIANE VALLAT
|
FRA |
S2 (9e) |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE |
00:00:43
|
00:04:47 (47e) |
00:19:40 (32e) |
00:13:37 (50e) |
00:21:38 (43e) |
00:06:43 (50e) |
|
|
50.
|
080 |
SANDRINE MOLLE
|
FRA |
V1 (5e) |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
00:00:43
|
00:05:18 (61e) |
00:18:47 (7e) |
00:13:53 (54e) |
00:19:29 (2e) |
00:06:39 (48e) |
|
|
51.
|
055 |
LYDIE DESPRES
|
FRA |
V2 (2e) |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
00:00:44
|
00:05:43 (64e) |
00:21:24 (58e) |
00:14:37 (62e) |
00:21:56 (45e) |
00:07:06 (60e) |
|
|
52.
|
073 |
LEA LEROSIER
|
FRA |
JU (5e) |
ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE |
00:00:44
|
00:04:30 (30e) |
00:19:27 (18e) |
00:12:13 (26e) |
00:20:56 (32e) |
00:06:40 (49e) |
U23 |
|
53.
|
003 |
MATHILDE LEDUC
|
FRA |
S2 (10e) |
STADE FRANCAIS |
00:00:44
|
00:05:02 (57e) |
00:22:38 (62e) |
00:14:12 (59e) |
00:23:30 (59e) |
00:06:44 (52e) |
|
|
54.
|
046 |
CLEMENCE TEDESCO
|
FRA |
JU (6e) |
TRI VAL DE GRAY |
00:00:44
|
00:04:49 (50e) |
00:21:10 (55e) |
00:13:01 (42e) |
00:22:10 (48e) |
00:06:52 (59e) |
U23 |
|
55.
|
009 |
BLANDINE GUILLOTEAU
|
FRA |
S1 (14e) |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
00:00:45
|
00:04:34 (37e) |
00:19:26 (17e) |
00:13:16 (44e) |
00:20:17 (16e) |
00:06:15 (36e) |
U23 |
|
56.
|
031 |
NAOMIE ANN EATON
|
GBR |
S3 (10e) |
CAMBRAI TRIATHLON |
00:00:45
|
00:04:34 (35e) |
00:19:48 (38e) |
00:12:02 (23e) |
00:20:19 (17e) |
00:05:54 (24e) |
|
|
57.
|
026 |
LUCIE LANG
|
FRA |
S1 (15e) |
COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER |
00:00:45
|
00:04:13 (5e) |
00:31:12 (65e) |
00:12:46 (37e) |
00:24:18 (63e) |
00:06:28 (43e) |
U23 |
|
58.
|
034 |
OCEANE CARTIGNY
|
FRA |
CA (6e) |
CAMBRAI TRIATHLON |
00:00:46
|
00:06:43 (65e) |
00:26:28 (64e) |
00:20:20 (65e) |
00:28:23 (65e) |
00:08:32 (64e) |
|
|
59.
|
075 |
CLEMENTINE KAUFFMANN
|
FRA |
S2 (11e) |
ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE |
00:00:47
|
00:04:45 (44e) |
00:21:11 (56e) |
00:12:53 (38e) |
00:22:13 (49e) |
00:06:30 (44e) |
|
|
60.
|
043 |
ANGELIQUE ROCHA
|
FRA |
V1 (6e) |
METZ TRIATHLON |
00:00:47
|
00:05:03 (58e) |
00:22:11 (61e) |
00:13:24 (47e) |
00:23:56 (60e) |
00:06:33 (45e) |
|
|
61.
|
063 |
FANNY CAMPENET
|
FRA |
S2 (12e) |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE |
00:00:49
|
00:04:45 (43e) |
00:19:41 (33e) |
00:14:30 (61e) |
00:21:30 (41e) |
00:07:34 (62e) |
|
|
62.
|
032 |
REBECCA TIPPING
|
GBR |
S2 (13e) |
CAMBRAI TRIATHLON |
00:00:50
|
00:04:34 (36e) |
00:19:48 (37e) |
00:12:07 (25e) |
00:21:05 (36e) |
00:06:08 (33e) |
|
|
63.
|
042 |
JULIETTE TITOTTO MERLOT
|
FRA |
JU (7e) |
METZ TRIATHLON |
00:00:52
|
00:04:23 (14e) |
00:20:29 (46e) |
00:14:11 (58e) |
00:23:22 (58e) |
00:06:38 (47e) |
U23 |
|
64.
|
048 |
MARIE CLéMENCE PRAT
|
FRA |
S2 (14e) |
TRI VAL DE GRAY |
00:00:54
|
00:05:11 (60e) |
00:23:37 (63e) |
00:17:56 (64e) |
00:26:06 (64e) |
00:07:53 (63e) |
|
|
65.
|
001 |
MAUD ELIE LEFEBVRE
|
FRA |
S2 (15e) |
STADE FRANCAIS |
00:01:50
|
00:05:02 (56e) |
00:19:05 (14e) |
00:14:06 (57e) |
00:24:01 (61e) |
00:09:40 (65e) |
|
|