Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Duathlon D1F
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
034 FRA OCEANE CARTIGNY CAMBRAI TRIATHLON CA
001 FRA MAUD ELIE LEFEBVRE STADE FRANCAIS S2
002 FRA MARION LEGRAND STADE FRANCAIS S2
003 FRA MATHILDE LEDUC STADE FRANCAIS S2
004 FRA GARANCE BLAUT STADE FRANCAIS S2
006 FRA LOUISE THEBAULT ISSY TRIATHLON S2
007 FRA JUSTINE DANIELLOU ISSY TRIATHLON S1
008 FRA JULIE CHUBERRE DODE ISSY TRIATHLON S3
009 FRA BLANDINE GUILLOTEAU ISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
011 FRA KETSIA JACQUET LES TRITONS MELDOIS S3
012 FRA JULIE LE COLLETER LES TRITONS MELDOIS S4
013 NED LESLEY SMIT LES TRITONS MELDOIS S3
016 VEN JOSELYN DANIELY BREA ABREU MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S2
017 FRA KARINE FALGON MONTLUCON TRIATHLON V2
018 MEX GUADALUPE JAZMIN AGUILAR CORONA MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S3
019 ESP MARTA ROMANCE MONTLUCON TRIATHLON JU U23
020 ESP SONIA BEJARANO MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S4
021 FRA STEPHANIE LE BESQ TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS S4
022 FRA CLEA LELIEVRE TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS JU U23
023 FRA CLAUDINE PODVIN TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS V1
024 FRA ELODIE MACQUART TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS S3
025 FRA MELANIE DOUTART TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS S3
026 FRA LUCIE LANG COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S1 U23
027 FRA CONSTANCE MINET COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S1 U23
028 FRA AURORE SWIDURSKI COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S1 U23
029 FRA AGATHE ROLIN COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER CA
031 GBR NAOMIE ANN EATON CAMBRAI TRIATHLON S3
032 GBR REBECCA TIPPING CAMBRAI TRIATHLON S2
033 BEL KELLY DECALUWE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON S2
036 FRA STECY DOLAY LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON S2
037 FRA SOPHIE CARON LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON S2
038 FRA JOSEPHINE DELVINCOURT LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON S1
039 FRA FLORENCE CUCHEVAL LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON V1
040 FRA LINDA DUCROCQ LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON S3
041 FRA CLAIRE BARTHELEMY METZ TRIATHLON S2
042 FRA JULIETTE TITOTTO MERLOT METZ TRIATHLON JU U23
043 FRA ANGELIQUE ROCHA METZ TRIATHLON V1
044 FRA ILLONA MORGENTHALER METZ TRIATHLON CA
045 FRA APPOLINE FOLTZ METZ TRIATHLON CA
046 FRA CLEMENCE TEDESCO TRI VAL DE GRAY JU U23
047 FRA PAULINE LE BRIZOUAL TRI VAL DE GRAY S3
048 FRA MARIE CLéMENCE PRAT TRI VAL DE GRAY S2
051 FRA ADRIANA COUDRAY LE MANS TRIATHLON S1 U23
052 FRA MARINE ECHEVIN LE MANS TRIATHLON S1 U23
053 FRA ELISA FONTENEAU LE MANS TRIATHLON S1 U23
054 FRA INES DE POORTER LE MANS TRIATHLON JU U23
055 FRA LYDIE DESPRES LE MANS TRIATHLON V2
056 GBR CLAUDIA KELSALL VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
057 FRA CONSTANCE DUSSER VERSAILLES TRIATHLON CA
058 FRA AGATHE DROULIN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON JU U23
061 FRA PAULINE VIE TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S1 U23
062 FRA MAYA HEBRARD TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE JU U23
063 FRA FANNY CAMPENET TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S2
064 ESP LAIA CONESA MUR TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S1 U23
065 FRA LYSIANE VALLAT TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S2
066 FRA SEVERINE CRESPIN ASPTT ANGERS V1
067 FRA ESTELLE MANCEAU ASPTT ANGERS S4
068 FRA EVA COUTANT ASPTT ANGERS CA
071 FRA MILENE PROUST ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE S3
072 FRA CONSTANCE CONCHON ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE CA
073 FRA LEA LEROSIER ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE JU U23
074 FRA VALERIE GALLAND ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE V1
075 FRA CLEMENTINE KAUFFMANN ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE S2
076 FRA SYLVAINE MAUFFREY RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY S3
077 FRA HEIDI GROUSSY RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY S1 U23
078 FRA ELOISE COMBEAU RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY S1 U23
079 FRA SELENE LEVEAU RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY CA
080 FRA SANDRINE MOLLE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY V1


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
081 FRA JADE BARTHELEMY LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON CA
082 FRA CAMILLA ZANINETTI MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S1 U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr