Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Duathlon D2F
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
01 FRA JEANNE BESNIER A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS JU U23
02 FRA SEVERINE CRESPIN A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS M2
03 FRA ESTELLE MANCEAU A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS S4
06 FRA . . VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M2
07 FRA . . VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M2
08 FRA . . VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M2
11 FRA MAELA MOISON PONTIVY TRIATHLON JU U23
12 FRA MARION LE GOFF PONTIVY TRIATHLON S2
13 FRA SERVANN PROT PONTIVY TRIATHLON CA
14 FRA HELOISE LE STRAT PONTIVY TRIATHLON JU U23
16 CZE JANA MACHACOVA TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 S1
17 FRA NATHALIE DORION TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 M2
18 FRA BEATRICE BECHU TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 S4
21 FRA MEGHAN BAZIRE EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON S1 U23
22 FRA LUCILE MAOUT EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON S3
23 FRA BERENICE PAUL EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON S2
24 FRA INES VAN DER LINDEN EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON S2
25 BEL JULIE VAN NIEUWENHOVE EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON S1
26 FRA MARIE OCEANE CANDAN R.M.A. PARIS TRIATHLON S2
27 FRA ELOISE DARMET R.M.A. PARIS TRIATHLON S1 U23
28 FRA ALINE DECHAMP R.M.A. PARIS TRIATHLON S4
31 FRA MARGOT MORLEC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S1 U23
32 FRA MATHILDE TERRASSON SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S2
33 FRA ALISON ROBERT SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S1
34 FRA IZIA DUTERRAGE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S2
35 FRA CELINE ROUAULT SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S3
36 FRA JUSTINE GALTIER SALON TRIATHLON S1
37 FRA MARINE CLAUDEL SALON TRIATHLON S2
38 FRA ANNELISE TERRIER SALON TRIATHLON S1 U23
39 FRA SYLVIE LAUTARD SALON TRIATHLON M2
40 FRA LAURA REYNE SALON TRIATHLON JU U23
41 BEL CAROLINE BARBE CLERMONT TRIATHLON S3
42 FRA PAULINE CHAGNON CLERMONT TRIATHLON S4
43 FRA MATHILDE MIGNON CLERMONT TRIATHLON S2
44 FRA CECILE PLAQUIN CLERMONT TRIATHLON S4
46 FRA MONA VENZA GRAVELINES TRIATHLON JU U23
47 FRA MARGAUX BONTANT GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
48 FRA CLEA LELIEVRE GRAVELINES TRIATHLON JU U23
49 FRA PELAGIE LEMAIRE GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M1
50 FRA EMMANUELLE HENNEQUIN GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S3
53 FRA . . VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M2
54 FRA . . VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M2
55 FRA . . VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M2
56 FRA . . BOURG-EN-BRESSE TRIATHLON M2
57 FRA . . BOURG-EN-BRESSE TRIATHLON M2
58 FRA . . BOURG-EN-BRESSE TRIATHLON M2


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
51 FRA ELISE JACQUERIE GRAVELINES TRIATHLON CA
52 FRA ELISE JUNOD LELYON EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON CA
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr