Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Duathlon D1H
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
01 FRA ANTOINE MULLER LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S2
02 FRA JAWAD ABDELMOULA LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S2
03 UKR VITALII VORONTSOV LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S1 U23
04 FRA MAXIME GOURMAUD LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S2
05 FRA LEO STARCK LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S1
06 FRA THOMAS SAYER METZ TRIATHLON S2
07 FRA NATHAN GUERBEUR METZ TRIATHLON S2
08 FRA TOM TITOTTO MERLOT METZ TRIATHLON JU U23
09 FRA MAXIME HUEBER MOOSBRUGGER METZ TRIATHLON S2
11 FRA TRISTAN HUMBLET TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON S3
12 FRA MATTHIEU DIVERRES TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON S4
13 FRA MICKAEL CHAUMOND TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON S3
14 FRA EMILE BLONDEL HERMANT TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON S2
16 BEL ARNAUD DELY E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER S1
17 FRA ANTHONY AVRIL E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER S3
18 ESP EMILIO MARTIN ROMERO E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER S4
19 BEL ANGELO VANDECASTEELE E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER S3
21 FRA FRANCK SIMARD EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON S3
22 FRA YANNICK CADALEN EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON S3
23 FRA ALBAN PIERRE EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON S1
24 FRA LILIAN PIERRE EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON S1 U23
25 FRA THOMAS LEMERCIER EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON S1 U23
26 FRA CHARLES DUMINY M.S.A. TRIATHLON S1 U23
27 FRA PIERRE OUVRY M.S.A. TRIATHLON S3
28 FRA BENJAMIN CAYROCHE M.S.A. TRIATHLON S3
29 FRA MAXIME BONVALET M.S.A. TRIATHLON S2
30 FRA JULIEN SENCE M.S.A. TRIATHLON S3
31 FRA SULIAN COURJAL MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S4
32 ESP ALBERTO ROMERO ESTEVE MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S3
33 FRA ALEXANDRE BOURGEOIS MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S2
34 FRA MATTHIEU BOURGEOIS MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S2
35 ESP JAVIER MARTIN MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S2
36 FRA MARTIN LAURENT CAEN TRIATHLON S1
37 FRA MIKAEL RICHOMME CAEN TRIATHLON S4
38 FRA THOMAS LAURENT CAEN TRIATHLON S2
39 FRA ALEXANDRE LESAULNIER CAEN TRIATHLON S1
40 FRA HUGO LEVILLAIN CAEN TRIATHLON S1
41 FRA AYMERIC DURY LES TRITONS MELDOIS S2
42 FRA ROMAIN VOGT LES TRITONS MELDOIS S3
43 FRA BAPTISTE CARTIEAUX LES TRITONS MELDOIS JU U23
44 FRA VALENTIN ANDRE LES TRITONS MELDOIS S3
45 FRA THOMAS GILLODTS LES TRITONS MELDOIS S1 U23
46 FRA FLORIAN DUPRE U.S. PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S2
47 FRA NICOLAS DURE U.S. PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S1 U23
48 FRA CORENTIN LEFER U.S. PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S1 U23
49 FRA CYRIL VINCENT VIRY U.S. PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S3
50 FRA TOM MAISONOBE U.S. PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S2
51 FRA MATHIEU HUBERT RENNES TRIATHLON S3
52 FRA BENJAMIN RAFFARD RENNES TRIATHLON S2
53 FRA ADRIEN PILLEUX RENNES TRIATHLON S1
54 FRA HUGO LEGRAND RENNES TRIATHLON S2
55 FRA QUENTIN OLIVIER RENNES TRIATHLON S1 U23
56 MAR NABIL KOUZKOUZ A.S.P.T.T. STRASBOURG TRI S1 U23
57 FRA ETIENNE MAILLARD A.S.P.T.T. STRASBOURG TRI S2
58 FRA QUENTIN MATHIAS A.S.P.T.T. STRASBOURG TRI S1 U23
59 FRA DORIAN MULLER A.S.P.T.T. STRASBOURG TRI S1 U23
61 FRA ROMAIN LEMEE PONTIVY TRIATHLON S3
62 FRA VICTOR BRIAND PONTIVY TRIATHLON S2
63 FRA POL LE BOT PONTIVY TRIATHLON S1 U23
64 FRA ELOUAN MILLAU PONTIVY TRIATHLON S1 U23
66 FRA MARC FERNANDES CÔTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S2
67 FRA FLORENT FRANCOIS CÔTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S3
68 BEL ANTOINE DUVIVIER CÔTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S4
69 MEX RAMOS HERRERA CÔTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S4
70 FRA ROMAIN HESSCHENTIER CÔTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S4
71 FRA MALO MOYSAN VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON S1 U23
72 FRA HUGO DEZEUZES VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON S2
73 FRA THIBAUT MICOUD VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON S2
74 FRA LEO ROULLEAU VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON S2
75 FRA EMILIEN GAILLARD VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON S1 U23
76 FRA ARTHUR POIRIER SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S2
77 FRA VALENTIN BONNEAU SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S3
78 FRA FRANCOIS BODIC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S4
79 FRA REMY GUERINEAU SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S2
80 FRA JEREMY LEGOUT SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M1


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
81 FRA PIERRE MAGUERO RENNES TRIATHLON S1 U23
82 FRA BAPTISTE CHASTELIER U.S. PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S1 U23
83 FRA ADRIEN MOUYSSET LES TRITONS MELDOIS JU U23
84 FRA GENGIS POUTEAU CAEN TRIATHLON S1 U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr