Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Duathlon D2H
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
01 FRA ANTOINE MORTAMET STADE FRANCAIS S2
02 FRA THOMAS SILBERMANN STADE FRANCAIS S3
03 FRA HUGO ALTMEYER STADE FRANCAIS S2
04 FRA IVAN BAVARD STADE FRANCAIS S3
05 FRA ROBIN BRAULT STADE FRANCAIS S2
06 FRA ALEXANDRE BRIAND TRI VELOCE SAINT-SEBASTIEN S1 U23
07 FRA REMI LOUVEL TRI VELOCE SAINT-SEBASTIEN S3
08 FRA ANTHONY GUILLARD TRI VELOCE SAINT-SEBASTIEN S3
09 FRA THIBAULT DUPONT TRI VELOCE SAINT-SEBASTIEN S2
10 FRA JORDAN THIRE TRI VELOCE SAINT-SEBASTIEN S3
11 FRA THOMAS DROUAULT LE MANS TRIATHLON S2
12 FRA BENJAMIN LE GALL LE MANS TRIATHLON S3
13 FRA BENOIT POUPIN LE MANS TRIATHLON S3
14 FRA MEDHI TRABELSI LE MANS TRIATHLON S4
15 FRA LEO DENIS LE MANS TRIATHLON JU U23
16 FRA JULIEN PATFOORT LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON S1 U23
17 FRA CEDRIC SIMOVIS LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON S3
18 BEL ASGER JORN VAES LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON S1 U23
19 FRA PIERRE BROHEZ LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON S3
20 FRA THOMAS TEREYGEOL LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON S3
21 FRA DIEGO ALBARRACIN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S2
22 FRA HUGO OLIVIER VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S2
23 FRA RAPHAEL LAZZARI VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
24 FRA PIERRE VIOLEAU VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1
25 FRA JUSTIN DOURLENS VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S2
26 FRA BARNABE COCQUET GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
27 FRA ROBIN DILLIES GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
28 FRA VALENTIN MORREEL GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
29 FRA LEO COCHIN GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
30 FRA FLORENT LEFEBVRE GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
31 FRA GILDAS BOCQUEHO TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS S3
32 FRA ANTOINE LALOUF TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS S1 U23
33 FRA GUILHEM DE CLERCK TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS S1 U23
34 FRA OLIVIER FREMY TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M1
36 FRA JOHAN BRICHET A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS S2
37 FRA NICOLAS TERRIEN A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS S1 U23
38 FRA CLEMENT LANDAIS A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS S2
39 FRA MAEL KERNEIS A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS S2
40 FRA LUCIEN CHAPOTTE A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS S1 U23
41 FRA VICTOR HENRY TRI VAL DE GRAY S2
42 FRA FABIEN MOUGEOT TRI VAL DE GRAY S3
43 FRA FLORIAN GRAMMONT TRI VAL DE GRAY S3
44 FRA LUCAS ROUGET TRI VAL DE GRAY S1 U23
46 FRA NICOLAS LE DIZES VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON S4
47 FRA JEAN MARIE MITH VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M1
48 FRA BENOIT DESSEMOND VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON CA
49 FRA CLEMENT CORTHIER VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON S2
50 FRA AURELIEN REUSSE VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON S3
51 FRA BAPTISTE GIBERT LE PUY-EN-VELAY TRIATHLON S3
52 FRA MATHIAS GIBERT LE PUY-EN-VELAY TRIATHLON S2
53 FRA THIBAUT IMBERT LE PUY-EN-VELAY TRIATHLON S2
54 FRA RAPHAEL BENEZIT LE PUY-EN-VELAY TRIATHLON M3
56 BEL ADRIEN FREDERIC LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON S2
57 FRA THOMAS PELLERIAUX LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON S4
58 NLD ALEX KLING LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON S1 U23
61 FRA GIOVANNI BETIN CESSON-SEVIGNE TRIATHLON S1
62 FRA ALAN MONTEMBAULT CESSON-SEVIGNE TRIATHLON S1 U23
63 FRA YANN HOLE CESSON-SEVIGNE TRIATHLON S1 U23
64 FRA PIERRE HOLE CESSON-SEVIGNE TRIATHLON S2
66 FRA SOFIANE MOUSSAOUI VITTEL TRIATHLON S4
67 FRA GAUTIER VALLANCE VITTEL TRIATHLON S3
68 FRA MARIUS POINSOT VITTEL TRIATHLON CA
69 FRA MAXENCE NEVEUX VITTEL TRIATHLON CA
70 FRA LOIS FISCHER VITTEL TRIATHLON S1 U23
71 FRA QUENTIN FREIFER METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON S2
72 FRA ALEXIS SKRZYNSKI METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON S3
73 FRA ALIX PARISOT METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON S2
74 FRA BAPTISTE FORDOXCEL METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON S1 U23
75 FRA GUILLAUME NURDIN METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON S2
76 FRA JEREMIE BRETIGNY CREUSOT TRIATHLON S2
77 FRA BENOIT RIBOUTON CREUSOT TRIATHLON S3
78 FRA QUENTIN DUPLESSY CREUSOT TRIATHLON S2
79 FRA ANTHONY GUYOT CREUSOT TRIATHLON S2


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
81 FRA THOMAS CLATOT VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
82 FRA CHARLES BERTIER VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
83 FRA RAYAN CHACHOUA GRAVELINES TRIATHLON JU U23
84 FRA ADRIEN GUILLARD DETTIN GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
85 FRA THIBAULT BUTEL LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON S1 U23
86 FRA ANDREAS TESSIER LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON S1 U23
87 FRA DAMIEN DECOURTY TRI VELOCE SAINT-SEBASTIEN S1 U23
88 FRA LUCAS GALERNE TRI VELOCE SAINT-SEBASTIEN S1 U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr