Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Duathlon D2H
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
001 FRA Robin BRAULT STADE FRANCAIS S2
002 FRA Leo MAISONOBE STADE FRANCAIS S1
003 FRA Antoine MORTAMET STADE FRANCAIS S2
004 FRA Ivan BAVARD STADE FRANCAIS S3
006 FRA Alexandre BRIAND TRI VELOCE SAINT-SEBASTIEN S1 U23
007 FRA Remi LOUVEL TRI VELOCE SAINT-SEBASTIEN S3
008 FRA Jordan THIRE TRI VELOCE SAINT-SEBASTIEN S3
009 FRA Sebastien BOURDIN TRI VELOCE SAINT-SEBASTIEN M0
010 FRA Anthony GUILLARD TRI VELOCE SAINT-SEBASTIEN S3
011 FRA Medhi TRABELSI LE MANS TRIATHLON S4
012 FRA Mathieu BARBEY LE MANS TRIATHLON S1 U23
013 FRA Axel DE POORTER LE MANS TRIATHLON S2
014 FRA Felix ENGELHARD LE MANS TRIATHLON JU U23
015 FRA Thomas DROUAULT LE MANS TRIATHLON S2
016 FRA Pierre BROHEZ LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON S3
017 FRA Julien PATFOORT LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON S1 U23
018 BEL Asger Jorn VAES LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON S1 U23
019 FRA Timothee BOURCIER LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON S1 U23
020 FRA Thomas TEREYGEOL LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON S3
021 FRA Diego ALBARRACIN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S2
022 FRA Justin DOURLENS VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S2
023 FRA Cedric LUDET VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S2
024 FRA Remi RICHART VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S3
025 FRA Hugo OLIVIER VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S2
026 FRA Jean DHAENENS GRAVELINES TRIATHLON JU U23
027 FRA Rayan CHACHOUA GRAVELINES TRIATHLON JU U23
028 FRA Barnabe COCQUET GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
029 FRA Florent LEFEBVRE GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
030 FRA Valentin MORREEL GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
031 FRA Florian BALITRAND TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS S2
032 FRA Jeremie GAIFFE TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS S2
033 FRA Olivier FREMY TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M0
034 FRA Gildas BOCQUEHO TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS S3
035 FRA Antoine LALOUF TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS S1 U23
036 FRA Johan BRICHET A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS S2
037 FRA Mael KERNEIS A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS S2
038 FRA Clement LANDAIS A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS S2
039 ITA Luca PANZAVOLTA A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS S4
040 FRA Nicolas TERRIEN A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS S1 U23
041 FRA Victor HENRY TRI VAL DE GRAY S2
042 FRA Esteban GOMES DOS SANTOS TRI VAL DE GRAY S2
043 FRA Nicolas MAILLOT TRI VAL DE GRAY CA
044 FRA Lucas ROUGET TRI VAL DE GRAY S1 U23
045 FRA Fabien MOUGEOT TRI VAL DE GRAY S3
046 FRA Alexandre ORHAN VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON S2
047 FRA Gaetan MARQUILLY VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON S1
048 FRA Aurelien REUSSE VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON S3
049 FRA Nicolas LE DIZES VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON S4
050 FRA Clement CORTHIER VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON S2
051 FRA Florian BEYSSAC LE PUY-EN-VELAY TRIATHLON S2
052 FRA Julien IMBERT LE PUY-EN-VELAY TRIATHLON S3
053 FRA Thibaut IMBERT LE PUY-EN-VELAY TRIATHLON S2
054 FRA Mathias GIBERT LE PUY-EN-VELAY TRIATHLON S2
055 FRA Baptiste GIBERT LE PUY-EN-VELAY TRIATHLON S3
056 FRA Clement GENISSON LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON S2
057 NED Alex KLING LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON S1 U23
058 FRA Frederic DIVE LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON S3
059 FRA Thomas PELLERIAUX LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON S4
061 FRA Benjamin AUFFRAY CESSON-SEVIGNE TRIATHLON S2
062 FRA Arthur LENDORMY CESSON-SEVIGNE TRIATHLON S2
063 FRA Alan MONTEMBAULT CESSON-SEVIGNE TRIATHLON S1 U23
064 FRA Giovanni BETIN CESSON-SEVIGNE TRIATHLON S1
065 FRA Yann HOLE CESSON-SEVIGNE TRIATHLON S1 U23
066 FRA Lois FISCHER VITTEL TRIATHLON S1 U23
067 FRA Maxence NEVEUX VITTEL TRIATHLON CA
068 FRA Sofiane MOUSSAOUI VITTEL TRIATHLON S4
071 FRA Baptiste FORDOXCEL METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON S1 U23
072 FRA Quentin FREIFER METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON S2
073 FRA Alix PARISOT METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON S2
074 FRA Maxime REGE METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON S3
075 FRA Florian SCHULTZ METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON S3
076 FRA Jeremie BRETIGNY CREUSOT TRIATHLON S2
077 FRA Benoit RIBOUTON CREUSOT TRIATHLON S3
078 FRA Quentin DUPLESSY CREUSOT TRIATHLON S2
079 FRA Fabrice BOST CREUSOT TRIATHLON S4
080 FRA Anthony GUYOT CREUSOT TRIATHLON S2


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
081 FRA Adrien GUILLARD DETTIN GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
082 FRA Lucien CHAPOTTE A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS S1 U23
083 FRA Lucas GALERNE TRI VELOCE SAINT-SEBASTIEN S1 U23
084 FRA Tom PENEAU TRI VELOCE SAINT-SEBASTIEN CA
085 FRA Elie LALANDE TRI VAL DE GRAY CA
086 FRA Nathan TEXEREAU LE MANS TRIATHLON CA
087 FRA Mathis LEMEILLE LE MANS TRIATHLON JU U23
088 FRA Liam CHAUMULOT LE MANS TRIATHLON JU U23
089 FRA Charles BERTIER VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
090 FRA Thomas CLATOT VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr