Start listScratchEtape
Classement Scratch Duathlon D3F

Classement arrivée

Rang Dossard Athlète Nation Cat. Club Temps CaP1 Velo1 CaP2 Velo2 CaP3 U23 A.S.
1. 033 Delphine PASQUER FRA S3 (1e) MSA TRIATHLON 00:59:33 00:12:03 (1e) 00:14:59 (1e) 00:08:05 (5e) 00:15:07 (2e) 00:06:31 (1e)
2. 046 Delphine GAUDRY FRA S4 (1e) H.A.C TRIATHLON 01:00:02 00:12:22 (4e) 00:15:12 (2e) 00:07:36 (1e) 00:15:22 (3e) 00:07:06 (2e)
3. 034 Jeanne BARREAU FRA CA (1e) MSA TRIATHLON 01:01:19 00:12:20 (2e) 00:15:13 (3e) 00:07:37 (2e) 00:16:09 (15e) 00:07:35 (9e)
4. 024 Cathy MAINGUY SOURDIN FRA M3 (1e) TRIATHLE VANNES 01:02:17 00:12:22 (3e) 00:16:00 (21e) 00:08:07 (7e) 00:16:12 (16e) 00:07:09 (3e)
5. 066 Marie FOUGERAT FRA S2 (1e) LES PIRANHAS 01:02:21 00:12:23 (5e) 00:15:32 (9e) 00:08:01 (3e) 00:16:30 (20e) 00:07:24 (5e)
6. 014 Agathe JOSEPH FRA S1 (1e) CAEN TRIATHLON 01:02:48 00:12:23 (7e) 00:15:31 (8e) 00:08:16 (11e) 00:16:34 (21e) 00:07:37 (10e) U23
7. 006 Virginie CAILLE FRA S4 (2e) T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 01:02:53 00:13:08 (24e) 00:15:22 (4e) 00:08:23 (15e) 00:15:46 (7e) 00:07:32 (7e)
8. 057 Alison ROBERT FRA S2 (2e) SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 01:03:08 00:12:51 (16e) 00:15:48 (18e) 00:08:22 (14e) 00:15:47 (9e) 00:07:57 (22e)
9. 008 Muriel THEOPHILE FRA S4 (3e) T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 01:03:16 00:12:49 (11e) 00:15:38 (15e) 00:08:06 (6e) 00:16:34 (22e) 00:07:21 (4e)
10. 049 Delphine DUFAU FRA S4 (4e) H.A.C TRIATHLON 01:03:20 00:13:06 (22e) 00:15:55 (19e) 00:08:27 (17e) 00:15:40 (5e) 00:07:41 (13e)
11. 026 Alizee BEAULIEU FRA S1 (2e) ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS 01:03:25 00:12:55 (18e) 00:15:31 (6e) 00:08:49 (31e) 00:15:48 (10e) 00:07:43 (15e) U23
12. 059 Aude CORMIER FRA S3 (2e) SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 01:03:32 00:13:29 (30e) 00:15:40 (16e) 00:08:30 (20e) 00:15:33 (4e) 00:07:55 (21e)
13. 003 Nathalie LEBRETON FRA M1 (1e) LANNION TRIATHLON 01:03:33 00:12:50 (14e) 00:15:41 (17e) 00:08:39 (24e) 00:15:54 (11e) 00:07:43 (17e)
14. 060 Loane COQUAND FRA CA (2e) SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 01:03:35 00:12:50 (13e) 00:15:34 (10e) 00:08:01 (4e) 00:16:51 (27e) 00:07:46 (18e)
15. 011 Suzy HELAINE FRA S2 (3e) CAEN TRIATHLON 01:03:36 00:12:28 (8e) 00:16:03 (22e) 00:08:30 (19e) 00:16:19 (18e) 00:07:49 (19e)
16. 051 Virginie RINGENBACH SANTOS FRA M1 (2e) SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 01:03:45 00:13:30 (31e) 00:15:35 (11e) 00:08:17 (12e) 00:15:44 (6e) 00:07:42 (14e)
17. 018 Laure MENARD FRA S4 (5e) BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE 01:03:48 00:13:44 (40e) 00:15:31 (7e) 00:08:17 (13e) 00:15:47 (8e) 00:08:03 (25e)
18. 032 Jeanne LAROCHE FRA S1 (3e) MSA TRIATHLON 01:04:03 00:12:51 (15e) 00:15:38 (14e) 00:08:38 (23e) 00:16:05 (13e) 00:08:16 (37e) U23
19. 062 Nathalie ALLEZY FRA S4 (6e) TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON 01:04:11 00:12:49 (12e) 00:16:31 (36e) 00:08:12 (10e) 00:16:44 (25e) 00:07:29 (6e)
20. 067 Solenn DERRIEN FRA JU (1e) LES PIRANHAS 01:04:13 00:12:23 (6e) 00:16:06 (24e) 00:08:08 (8e) 00:17:13 (43e) 00:08:01 (23e) U23
21. 007 Mathilde CHEVARD FRA JU (2e) T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 01:04:17 00:12:51 (17e) 00:16:10 (27e) 00:08:25 (16e) 00:16:36 (23e) 00:07:34 (8e) U23
22. 013 Elisa SEIGNEURIE FRA S2 (4e) CAEN TRIATHLON 01:04:21 00:13:09 (25e) 00:16:05 (23e) 00:08:40 (25e) 00:16:08 (14e) 00:07:39 (12e)
23. 077 Pauline SALENT FRA CA (3e) CAEN TRIATHLON 01:05:06 00:13:32 (36e) 00:15:35 (12e) 00:08:33 (22e) 00:16:19 (17e) 00:08:19 (40e) *
24. 075 Ludivine SCHUPPE FRA M0 (1e) ROUEN TRIATHLON 01:05:51 00:13:00 (20e) 00:16:33 (37e) 00:08:32 (21e) 00:16:55 (29e) 00:07:54 (20e)
25. 048 Noemie AYMARD FRA S3 (3e) H.A.C TRIATHLON 01:05:58 00:13:07 (23e) 00:16:07 (25e) 00:08:45 (28e) 00:17:13 (41e) 00:08:07 (29e)
26. 047 Anais GRAVELAIS FRA S3 (4e) H.A.C TRIATHLON 01:06:03 00:14:04 (45e) 00:15:57 (20e) 00:09:03 (40e) 00:16:01 (12e) 00:08:17 (38e)
27. 063 Emmanuelle QUILLET FRA S4 (7e) TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON 01:06:05 00:12:44 (10e) 00:17:07 (50e) 00:08:11 (9e) 00:17:54 (51e) 00:07:43 (16e)
28. 025 Bleuenn LECADRE FRA CA (4e) TRIATHLE VANNES 01:06:22 00:13:24 (28e) 00:16:19 (34e) 00:08:47 (30e) 00:16:39 (24e) 00:08:28 (43e)
29. 031 Estelle BRUGUIER FRA S2 (5e) MSA TRIATHLON 01:06:25 00:13:31 (34e) 00:16:09 (26e) 00:09:04 (41e) 00:16:27 (19e) 00:08:33 (44e)
30. 058 Lea SABARD FRA CA (5e) SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 01:06:30 00:13:00 (21e) 00:16:17 (30e) 00:08:41 (26e) 00:17:19 (45e) 00:08:41 (47e)
31. 015 Louise LUBIN FRA S3 (5e) CAEN TRIATHLON 01:06:52 00:12:59 (19e) 00:16:40 (41e) 00:09:16 (47e) 00:17:23 (46e) 00:08:02 (24e)
32. 069 Julie VILLENEUVE FRA CA (6e) LES PIRANHAS 01:06:55 00:14:05 (46e) 00:17:11 (51e) 00:09:59 (53e) 00:12:49 (1e) 00:09:21 (56e)
33. 023 Chloe ANDRIEUX FRA CA (7e) TRIATHLE VANNES 01:06:57 00:13:16 (27e) 00:16:18 (33e) 00:09:07 (45e) 00:17:11 (40e) 00:08:14 (33e)
34. 052 Anne Lise LEBRETON FRA S4 (8e) SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 01:06:58 00:13:30 (32e) 00:17:14 (52e) 00:08:28 (18e) 00:17:33 (47e) 00:07:38 (11e)
35. 073 Elise DUHAMEL FRA S3 (6e) ROUEN TRIATHLON 01:07:08 00:13:09 (26e) 00:16:28 (35e) 00:08:44 (27e) 00:17:38 (48e) 00:08:04 (28e)
36. 019 Mathilde SOULON FRA S1 (4e) BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE 01:07:24 00:13:31 (33e) 00:17:00 (49e) 00:08:47 (29e) 00:17:00 (33e) 00:08:24 (42e) U23
37. 053 Amelie MAUGER FRA S3 (7e) SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 01:07:33 00:14:13 (53e) 00:16:34 (38e) 00:08:51 (33e) 00:17:08 (38e) 00:08:04 (27e)
38. 027 Lise QUENTIN FRA S4 (9e) ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS 01:07:48 00:13:46 (42e) 00:16:51 (45e) 00:08:55 (34e) 00:17:02 (34e) 00:08:19 (39e)
39. 078 Zoe GUERIN FRA CA (8e) CAEN TRIATHLON 01:07:53 00:13:42 (39e) 00:16:38 (40e) 00:09:02 (38e) 00:16:58 (31e) 00:08:45 (48e) *
40. 079 Sibylle CORMIER FRA CA (9e) CAEN TRIATHLON 01:07:53 00:13:31 (35e) 00:15:37 (13e) 00:09:50 (52e) 00:17:13 (42e) 00:08:47 (49e) *
41. 017 Manon MORNET FRA CA (10e) BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE 01:07:56 00:13:46 (43e) 00:16:54 (48e) 00:08:59 (36e) 00:17:07 (36e) 00:08:13 (32e)
42. 056 Maelys FARDEAU FRA S1 (5e) SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 01:08:00 00:14:29 (56e) 00:16:18 (31e) 00:09:05 (42e) 00:16:51 (26e) 00:08:39 (46e) U23
43. 037 Christelle VANDAME FRA M0 (2e) DINAN TRIATHLON 01:08:09 00:13:58 (44e) 00:16:52 (47e) 00:09:01 (37e) 00:17:08 (37e) 00:08:14 (34e)
44. 004 Ludivine DUROYON FRA S2 (6e) LANNION TRIATHLON 01:08:43 00:14:06 (47e) 00:16:46 (44e) 00:09:05 (43e) 00:16:55 (28e) 00:08:58 (51e)
45. 054 Jeanne ROUX FRA CA (11e) SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 01:08:48 00:13:45 (41e) 00:16:51 (46e) 00:09:29 (48e) 00:17:19 (44e) 00:08:09 (30e)
46. 061 Viviane DE ABREU FRA M0 (3e) TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON 01:08:57 00:14:08 (49e) 00:16:41 (42e) 00:09:03 (39e) 00:18:01 (52e) 00:08:22 (41e)
47. 029 Lea NEUILLY FRA S2 (7e) ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS 01:09:03 00:14:08 (48e) 00:16:37 (39e) 00:09:35 (51e) 00:17:04 (35e) 00:08:48 (50e)
48. 074 Caroline DEDIEU FRA JU (3e) ROUEN TRIATHLON 01:10:26 00:14:42 (59e) 00:16:11 (28e) 00:10:17 (56e) 00:16:56 (30e) 00:09:12 (54e) U23
49. 038 Odile ORSET FRA M4 (1e) DINAN TRIATHLON 01:10:29 00:13:37 (37e) 00:17:22 (53e) 00:08:57 (35e) 00:18:22 (56e) 00:08:03 (26e)
50. 009 Sandrine CHEVARD FRA M1 (3e) T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 01:10:46 00:14:08 (50e) 00:17:53 (56e) 00:09:10 (46e) 00:18:25 (57e) 00:08:13 (31e)
51. 001 Anaelle CHIRON FRA S3 (8e) LANNION TRIATHLON 01:11:18 00:13:37 (38e) 00:18:34 (63e) 00:08:49 (32e) 00:19:21 (63e) 00:08:14 (35e)
52. 076 Noelline DESOMBRES FRA CA (12e) ROUEN TRIATHLON 01:11:28 00:14:46 (60e) 00:17:50 (55e) 00:09:05 (44e) 00:18:18 (55e) 00:08:16 (36e) *
53. 064 Stephanie LEDALL FRA M0 (4e) TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON 01:11:47 00:14:52 (61e) 00:16:14 (29e) 00:10:15 (55e) 00:16:59 (32e) 00:10:21 (62e)
54. 072 Laetitia JAQUEROD FRA M1 (4e) ROUEN TRIATHLON 01:11:58 00:14:29 (55e) 00:16:18 (32e) 00:09:31 (50e) 00:18:25 (58e) 00:09:15 (55e)
55. 022 Julie JOSSO FRA CA (13e) TRIATHLE VANNES 01:12:41 00:14:30 (57e) 00:18:08 (58e) 00:10:06 (54e) 00:17:40 (50e) 00:09:23 (58e)
56. 036 Corinne GENETAY FRA - (1e) DINAN TRIATHLON 01:12:53 00:14:20 (54e) 00:18:13 (59e) 00:09:29 (49e) 00:18:54 (60e) 00:08:37 (45e)
57. 002 Leane LEBRETON FRA CA (14e) LANNION TRIATHLON 01:13:40 00:14:11 (52e) 00:18:22 (61e) 00:10:24 (57e) 00:18:32 (59e) 00:09:08 (53e)
58. 028 Manon DOULCIER FRA S3 (9e) ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS 01:13:40 00:14:10 (51e) 00:16:45 (43e) 00:11:27 (62e) 00:17:10 (39e) 00:10:04 (60e)
59. 042 Sophie BOUDET FRA M0 (5e) VENDOME TRIATHLON 01:13:46 00:14:37 (58e) 00:17:43 (54e) 00:10:28 (58e) 00:17:40 (49e) 00:09:06 (52e)
60. 021 Juliette REMINIAC FRA CA (15e) TRIATHLE VANNES 01:15:53 00:15:16 (63e) 00:18:38 (64e) 00:10:49 (60e) 00:18:57 (61e) 00:09:22 (57e)
61. 041 Laure CALMELET FRA S3 (10e) VENDOME TRIATHLON 01:16:17 00:15:32 (64e) 00:18:14 (60e) 00:10:34 (59e) 00:18:08 (53e) 00:10:16 (61e)
62. 005 Elena ROUXEL FRA CA (16e) LANNION TRIATHLON 01:17:36 00:15:02 (62e) 00:18:26 (62e) 00:12:08 (63e) 00:18:13 (54e) 00:09:54 (59e)
63. 068 Juliane FREMONT FRA JU (4e) LES PIRANHAS 01:18:29 00:16:24 (65e) 00:17:53 (57e) 00:11:26 (61e) 00:18:59 (62e) 00:10:33 (63e) U23
Live en cours:
Rang Dossard Athlète Nation Cat. Club Temps CaP1 Velo1 CaP2 Velo2 CaP3 U23 A.S.
63. 043 Elsa KUCHNICZAK FRA M0 VENDOME TRIATHLON 00:17:10 (66e) 00:19:57 (65e) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
64. 012 Agathe PERU FRA S1 CAEN TRIATHLON 00:12:28 (9e) 00:15:29 (5e) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 U23
65. 020 Lana PIED FRA CA BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE 00:13:28 (29e) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Non classé:
Rang Dossard Athlète Nation Cat. Club Temps CaP1 Velo1 CaP2 Velo2 CaP3 U23 A.S.
DNS . . FRA M1 ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS . . FRA M1 DINAN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS . . FRA M1 DINAN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS . . FRA M1 LES PIRANHAS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Elise HAVE FRA S2 MSA TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Anne Lise LEBRETON FRA S4 SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Pauline FLOQUET FRA S1 T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Veronique HERTAY BEL S4 TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Vanessa COTTEL FRA S4 VENDOME TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Margot ROULLEAU FRA JU VENDOME TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 U23
DNS 016 Celeste LANTHIEZ FRA CA BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Live en cours:
Rang Dossard Athlète Nation Cat. Club Temps CaP1 Velo1 CaP2 Velo2 CaP3 U23 A.S.
DSQ 050 Marie FRONTIE FRA M1 H.A.C TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:12:57 00:16:11 00:08:22 00:16:29 00:07:37
DSQ 071 Camille DESPEREZ FRA JU ROUEN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:14:12 00:16:34 00:08:55 00:16:57 00:08:02 U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr