Start listScratchEtape
Liste de départ Duathlon D3F
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
FRA . . ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS M1
FRA . . DINAN TRIATHLON M1
FRA . . DINAN TRIATHLON M1
FRA . . LES PIRANHAS M1
FRA Elise HAVE MSA TRIATHLON S2
FRA Anne Lise LEBRETON SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON S4
FRA Pauline FLOQUET T.C. JOUE LES TOURS S1
BEL Veronique HERTAY TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON S4
FRA Vanessa COTTEL VENDOME TRIATHLON S4
FRA Margot ROULLEAU VENDOME TRIATHLON JU U23
001 FRA Anaelle CHIRON LANNION TRIATHLON S3
002 FRA Leane LEBRETON LANNION TRIATHLON CA
003 FRA Nathalie LEBRETON LANNION TRIATHLON M1
004 FRA Ludivine DUROYON LANNION TRIATHLON S2
005 FRA Elena ROUXEL LANNION TRIATHLON CA
006 FRA Virginie CAILLE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS S4
007 FRA Mathilde CHEVARD T.C. JOUE LES TOURS JU U23
008 FRA Muriel THEOPHILE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS S4
009 FRA Sandrine CHEVARD T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M1
011 FRA Suzy HELAINE CAEN TRIATHLON S2
012 FRA Agathe PERU CAEN TRIATHLON S1 U23
013 FRA Elisa SEIGNEURIE CAEN TRIATHLON S2
014 FRA Agathe JOSEPH CAEN TRIATHLON S1 U23
015 FRA Louise LUBIN CAEN TRIATHLON S3
016 FRA Celeste LANTHIEZ BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE CA
017 FRA Manon MORNET BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE CA
018 FRA Laure MENARD BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE S4
019 FRA Mathilde SOULON BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE S1 U23
020 FRA Lana PIED BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE CA
021 FRA Juliette REMINIAC TRIATHLE VANNES CA
022 FRA Julie JOSSO TRIATHLE VANNES CA
023 FRA Chloe ANDRIEUX TRIATHLE VANNES CA
024 FRA Cathy MAINGUY SOURDIN TRIATHLE VANNES M3
025 FRA Bleuenn LECADRE TRIATHLE VANNES CA
026 FRA Alizee BEAULIEU ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS S1 U23
027 FRA Lise QUENTIN ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS S4
028 FRA Manon DOULCIER ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS S3
029 FRA Lea NEUILLY ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS S2
031 FRA Estelle BRUGUIER MSA TRIATHLON S2
032 FRA Jeanne LAROCHE MSA TRIATHLON S1 U23
033 FRA Delphine PASQUER MSA TRIATHLON S3
034 FRA Jeanne BARREAU MSA TRIATHLON CA
036 FRA Corinne GENETAY DINAN TRIATHLON -
037 FRA Christelle VANDAME DINAN TRIATHLON M0
038 FRA Odile ORSET DINAN TRIATHLON M4
041 FRA Laure CALMELET VENDOME TRIATHLON S3
042 FRA Sophie BOUDET VENDOME TRIATHLON M0
043 FRA Elsa KUCHNICZAK VENDOME TRIATHLON M0
046 FRA Delphine GAUDRY H.A.C TRIATHLON S4
047 FRA Anais GRAVELAIS H.A.C TRIATHLON S3
048 FRA Noemie AYMARD H.A.C TRIATHLON S3
049 FRA Delphine DUFAU H.A.C TRIATHLON S4
050 FRA Marie FRONTIE H.A.C TRIATHLON M1
051 FRA Virginie RINGENBACH SANTOS SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M1
052 FRA Anne Lise LEBRETON SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON S4
053 FRA Amelie MAUGER SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON S3
054 FRA Jeanne ROUX SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON CA
056 FRA Maelys FARDEAU SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S1 U23
057 FRA Alison ROBERT SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S2
058 FRA Lea SABARD SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 CA
059 FRA Aude CORMIER SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S3
060 FRA Loane COQUAND SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 CA
061 FRA Viviane DE ABREU TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M0
062 FRA Nathalie ALLEZY TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON S4
063 FRA Emmanuelle QUILLET TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON S4
064 FRA Stephanie LEDALL TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M0
066 FRA Marie FOUGERAT LES PIRANHAS S2
067 FRA Solenn DERRIEN LES PIRANHAS JU U23
068 FRA Juliane FREMONT LES PIRANHAS JU U23
069 FRA Julie VILLENEUVE LES PIRANHAS CA
071 FRA Camille DESPEREZ ROUEN TRIATHLON JU U23
072 FRA Laetitia JAQUEROD ROUEN TRIATHLON M1
073 FRA Elise DUHAMEL ROUEN TRIATHLON S3
074 FRA Caroline DEDIEU ROUEN TRIATHLON JU U23
075 FRA Ludivine SCHUPPE ROUEN TRIATHLON M0


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
076 FRA Noelline DESOMBRES ROUEN TRIATHLON CA
077 FRA Pauline SALENT CAEN TRIATHLON CA
078 FRA Zoe GUERIN CAEN TRIATHLON CA
079 FRA Sibylle CORMIER CAEN TRIATHLON CA
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr